Licensed to New Jersey LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/9/2017 08:33 PM
              Jason Nessel Memorial Invitational 2017 - 8/6/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Meghan L         34 Fins Aquatics Cl-8     41.50      43.27  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duguay, Melissa           30 Connecticut Mast-5   3:41.33    3:36.15  
    1:48.39 1:47.76                                                
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Meghan L         34 Fins Aquatics Cl-8   7:16.25    7:36.98  
    1:44.50 1:55.27 1:59.25 1:57.96                                
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duguay, Melissa           30 Connecticut Mast-5     54.64      50.89  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licata, Marissa           33 Somerset County-7    2:40.00    2:54.90  
    1:25.85 1:29.05                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devlin, Erin              31 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07    38.13      38.86  
  2 Peng, Lili                34 UC10-10                40.00      46.85  
  3 Duguay, Melissa           30 Connecticut Mast-5   1:10.00      59.24  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Lili                34 UC10-10              1:40.00    1:42.06  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Meghan L         34 Fins Aquatics Cl-8   5:15.00    4:51.65  
    2:19.61 2:32.04                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devlin, Erin              31 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07    35.13      34.33  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licata, Marissa           33 Somerset County-7    1:20.00    1:20.00  
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licata, Marissa           33 Somerset County-7    6:30.00    6:17.68  
    1:23.33 1:35.64 1:53.98 1:24.73                                
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyff, Jennifer J          44 Westchester Mast-06    35.65      36.73  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyff, Jennifer J          44 Westchester Mast-06  1:19.20    1:24.07  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyff, Jennifer J          44 Westchester Mast-06  1:36.05    1:41.53  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyff, Jennifer J          44 Westchester Mast-06    38.10      44.68  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Gloria J       52 UC07-07                34.80      36.88  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Gloria J       52 UC07-07                43.82      45.42  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Barbara A       58 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07    35.50      35.00  
  2 Callahan, Gerri           59 Garden State Mas-07  1:00.00      41.08  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie A       55 Garden State Mas-07  1:12.00    1:13.87  
  2 McGregor, Barbara A       58 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07  1:16.40    1:16.26  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Gerri           59 Garden State Mas-07  4:00.00    3:42.89  
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Barbara A       58 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07  5:52.00    5:47.91  
    1:20.23 1:29.33 2:58.35                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Barbara A       58 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07    43.55      43.94  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie A       55 Garden State Mas-07  1:35.00    1:38.59  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie A       55 Garden State Mas-07    33.00      32.63  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyndon, Meredith          61 Raritan Bay Area-07    58.00      59.63  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyndon, Meredith          61 Raritan Bay Area-07  2:25.00    2:10.52  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyndon, Meredith          61 Raritan Bay Area-07  1:02.57    1:00.53  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman-Patterson, Sue    66 Raritan Bay Area-07    44.98      43.20  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman-Patterson, Sue    66 Raritan Bay Area-07  1:51.70    1:47.84  
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          83 Somerset County-7    1:18.00    1:43.83  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          83 Somerset County-7    5:35.00    6:44.72  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Jacky                23 UC06-06                58.00      58.25  
  2 Lessem, Alexander         22 Patriot Masters-10   1:05.05    1:08.88  
  3 Chen, Vincent Y           20 Raritan Bay Area-07  1:16.06    1:31.34  
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lessem, Alexander         22 Patriot Masters-10   4:56.85    5:04.83  
    1:10.21 1:18.49 1:18.76 1:17.37                                
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Jacky                23 UC06-06                33.00      33.08  
  2 Chen, Vincent Y           20 Raritan Bay Area-07    50.00      51.96  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, German R           20 UC07-07              1:24.00    1:29.64  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Jacky                23 UC06-06                29.00      27.37  
  2 Millard, Jelani           24 Life Time Swim N-7     28.58      29.48  
  3 Nguyen, Joseph            23 UC07-07                29.54      29.56  
  4 Chen, Vincent Y           20 Raritan Bay Area-07    36.00      44.13  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millard, Jelani           24 Life Time Swim N-7   1:07.69    1:09.13  
  2 Lessem, Alexander         22 Patriot Masters-10   1:06.02    1:09.31  
  3 Nguyen, Joseph            23 UC07-07              1:08.21    1:12.09  
  4 Ramos, German R           20 UC07-07              1:09.00    1:13.10  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Carl               27 UC07-07                27.00      26.30  
  2 Vandegrift, Brandon       26 UC07-07                29.89      28.71  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Carl               27 UC07-07              1:00.00    1:04.09  
  2 Vandegrift, Brandon       26 UC07-07              1:19.89    1:05.55  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandegrift, Brandon       26 UC07-07                36.89      34.65  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandegrift, Brandon       26 UC07-07                43.89      42.35  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Bryan                28 UC07-07              1:55.00    1:27.54  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Carl               27 UC07-07                30.00      29.80  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Bryan                28 UC07-07              3:17.00    3:14.46  
    1:29.65 1:44.81                                                
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Bryan                28 UC07-07              6:45.00    6:28.90  
    1:19.04 1:47.96 1:48.69 1:33.21                                
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matyasfalvi, Gyorgy       34 New Mexico Maste-42    45.00      31.75  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matyasfalvi, Gyorgy       34 New Mexico Maste-42  1:50.00    1:14.61  
  2 Lehrer, Michael           30 Raritan Bay Area-07  1:35.00    1:47.23  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Nick A           31 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07  2:40.00    2:32.45  
    1:14.90 1:17.55                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Nick A           31 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07    40.00      38.27  
  2 Matyasfalvi, Gyorgy       34 New Mexico Maste-42    50.00      44.97  
  3 Lehrer, Michael           30 Raritan Bay Area-07    41.00      45.66  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matyasfalvi, Gyorgy       34 New Mexico Maste-42    50.00      37.98  
  2 Lehrer, Michael           30 Raritan Bay Area-07    54.00      52.77  
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Nick A           31 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07  7:00.00    6:05.78  
    2:56.59 3:09.19   16.54                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Darian S         35 Raritan Bay Area-07    27.50      26.81  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Darian S         35 Raritan Bay Area-07    59.00    1:01.33  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Darian S         35 Raritan Bay Area-07    31.20      28.83  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milun, Ryan               40 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07    29.77      30.40  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milun, Ryan               40 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07  2:55.65    2:44.53  
    1:17.38 1:27.15                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milun, Ryan               40 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07    38.23      36.72  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Arun S               46 Peddie Aquatic A-07    38.00      36.92  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Arun S               46 Peddie Aquatic A-07  1:20.00    1:22.87  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           47 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07    37.50      37.85  
  2 Rao, Arun S               46 Peddie Aquatic A-07    47.00      50.50  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           47 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07    35.99      35.44  
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           47 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07  5:56.05    5:54.42  
    1:28.91 1:32.86 1:35.94 1:16.71                                
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volker, Jens              52 Garden State Mas-07    55.00      35.41  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volker, Jens              52 Garden State Mas-07  2:50.00    2:52.56  
    1:26.32 1:26.24                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose J             51 Garden State Mas-07  1:15.00    1:16.78  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haftkowycz, Mark          50 UC07-07                35.76      37.13  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haftkowycz, Mark          50 UC07-07              1:25.32    1:26.49  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volker, Jens              52 Garden State Mas-07    35.00      35.69  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volker, Jens              52 Garden State Mas-07  1:20.00    1:20.34  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose J             51 Garden State Mas-07  6:15.00    5:52.64  
    1:26.34 1:32.04 1:38.60 1:15.66                                
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Charles T         59 Garden State Mas-07    37.50      40.43  
  2 Goran, Steven Z           59 Team New York Aq-6     50.98    1:12.10  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goran, Steven Z           59 Team New York Aq-6   1:19.75    1:33.40  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            55 Excel Swimming-07      44.00      42.00  
  2 Hamanaka, Atsushi         58 Raritan Bay Area-07  1:10.00      55.96  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            55 Excel Swimming-07    1:39.00    1:39.25  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamanaka, Atsushi         58 Raritan Bay Area-07  4:46.00    4:47.65  
    2:15.95 2:31.70                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamanaka, Atsushi         58 Raritan Bay Area-07    52.00      52.32  
  2 Goran, Steven Z           59 Team New York Aq-6   1:14.04    1:20.46  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamanaka, Atsushi         58 Raritan Bay Area-07  4:50.00    4:59.63  
    2:44.28 2:15.35                                                
  2 Goran, Steven Z           59 Team New York Aq-6   5:48.42    6:41.23  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roesch, Michael A         61 UC07-07                36.82      36.55  
  2 Lehrer, Elliott           62 Raritan Bay Area-07    37.00      36.63  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roesch, Michael A         61 UC07-07              1:30.73    1:32.62  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Christopher E     61 Peddie Aquatic A-07  2:29.00    2:27.90  
    1:12.60 1:15.30                                                
  2 Norek, Francis I          61 Raritan Bay Area-07  3:05.45    3:22.51  
    1:35.29 1:47.22                                                
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Christopher E     61 Peddie Aquatic A-07  5:00.00    5:01.74  
    1:13.14 1:18.30 1:17.42 1:12.88                                
  2 Niemi, Ken                62 Garden State Mas-07  5:20.00    5:30.59  
    1:16.10 1:23.27 1:25.75 1:25.47                                
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerstein, Eric            62 UC06-06                40.00      39.78  
  2 Lehrer, Elliott           62 Raritan Bay Area-07    50.00      54.07  
  3 Roesch, Michael A         61 UC07-07                50.10      54.26  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Ken                62 Garden State Mas-07  1:22.00    1:23.99  
  2 Gerstein, Eric            62 UC06-06              1:30.00    1:29.87  
  3 Norek, Francis I          61 Raritan Bay Area-07  1:43.90    2:06.91  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Ken                62 Garden State Mas-07  2:55.00    3:03.28  
    1:28.18 1:35.10                                                
  2 Gerstein, Eric            62 UC06-06              3:00.00    3:19.98  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerstein, Eric            62 UC06-06                45.00      44.55  
  2 Roesch, Michael A         61 UC07-07                50.00      59.42  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norek, Francis I          61 Raritan Bay Area-07  1:46.00    1:53.75  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Elliott           62 Raritan Bay Area-07  4:35.00    5:02.57  
    2:17.98 2:44.59                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            67 Garden State Mas-07    35.00      33.97  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            67 Garden State Mas-07  1:20.00    1:17.61  
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Richard O       65 Garden State Mas-07  7:02.80    6:36.00  
    1:30.64 1:40.82 1:43.53 1:41.01                                
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            67 Garden State Mas-07    46.00      43.67  
  2 Schubert, Richard O       65 Garden State Mas-07    49.00      46.31  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Richard O       65 Garden State Mas-07  1:43.00    1:40.55  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            67 Garden State Mas-07  4:10.00    4:01.02  
    1:56.31 2:04.71                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Richard A         65 Excel Swimming-07    1:47.32    1:48.22  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Richard A         65 Excel Swimming-07    3:37.36    3:44.60  
    1:47.03 1:57.57                                                
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Richard A         65 Excel Swimming-07    7:43.20    8:02.56  
    3:54.09 4:08.47                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack S             72 Garden State Mas-07    32.50      33.44  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack S             72 Garden State Mas-07  1:13.50    1:17.11  
  2 Dragon, Jim               73 Garden State Mas-07  1:13.00    1:18.46  
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack S             72 Garden State Mas-07  5:55.00    6:14.80  
    1:28.12 1:35.68 1:37.29 1:33.71                                
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack S             72 Garden State Mas-07    39.50      43.18  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               73 Garden State Mas-07    40.79      40.05  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               73 Garden State Mas-07    33.67      33.15  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             79 Garden State Mas-07    39.75      39.82  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             79 Garden State Mas-07  3:35.26    3:35.96  
    1:45.40 1:50.56                                                
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           76 Adirondack Maste-03  8:13.70    8:50.98  
    2:08.88 6:42.10                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             79 Garden State Mas-07    56.63      57.09  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           76 Adirondack Maste-03  4:31.00    5:03.46  
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       81 Colonials 1776-08   10:45.00   11:09.74  
    2:40.45 2:55.13 2:54.03 2:40.13                                
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       81 Colonials 1776-08    1:05.00    1:02.41  
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendel, Hans D            81 Maine Masters Sw-2   1:00.00      57.60  
  2 Gladfelter, David D       81 Colonials 1776-08    1:20.00    1:23.80  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendel, Hans D            81 Maine Masters Sw-2   2:10.00    2:14.30  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendel, Hans D            81 Maine Masters Sw-2   4:40.00    4:50.95  
  2 Gladfelter, David D       81 Colonials 1776-08    6:15.00    6:11.20  
    3:02.24 3:08.96                                                
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul J             87 Somerset County-7    4:15.00    4:33.63  
 
Men 85-89 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul J             87 Somerset County-7    9:10.00    9:25.89  
    2:15.63 2:24.83 4:45.43                                        
 
Men 100-119 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Unattached  'A'                                        NT   X5:02.58  
     1:22.17  1:10.61  1:18.26  1:11.54                                    
 
Men 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Raritan Bay Area YMCA-07  'B'                          NT   X5:43.05  
     1) Russell, Darian S M35           2) Lehrer, Michael M30            
     3) Chen, Vincent Y M20             4)                                
     1:08.22  1:47.50  1:35.03  1:12.30                                    
 
Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raritan Bay Area YMCA-07  'A'                          NT    6:41.57  
     1) Lyndon, Meredith W61            2) Lehrer, Elliott M62            
     3) Hamanaka, Atsushi M58           4) Norek, Francis I M61           
     1:45.61  1:55.24  1:33.02  1:27.70