Licensed to New Jersey LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/5/2018 12:10 PM
                  Hawks Masters Spring Splash 2018 - 3/3/2018                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenart, Dominika M        23 Excel Masters Sw                 29.02  
  2 Palumbo, Samantha         23 Monmouth Univers                 33.54  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Summer            24 Unattached New J                 58.69  
      28.09   30.60                                                
  2 Lenart, Dominika M        23 Excel Masters Sw               1:05.24  
      30.53   34.71                                                
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Summer            24 Unattached New J               5:38.68  
      31.28   34.61   35.31   34.36   34.40   34.49   34.28   34.11
      34.02   31.82                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Maggie         19 Raritan Bay Area                 31.08  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Summer            24 Unattached New J               1:18.96  
      37.43   41.53                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dispenziere, Ashley K     24 Unattached New J                 31.82  
  2 Palumbo, Samantha         23 Monmouth Univers                 39.17  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dispenziere, Ashley K     24 Unattached New J               1:09.87  
      33.10   36.77                                                
  2 O'Connell, Maggie         19 Raritan Bay Area               1:12.13  
      33.46   38.67                                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Summer            24 Unattached New J               1:07.24  
      32.30   34.94                                                
  2 O'Connell, Maggie         19 Raritan Bay Area               1:08.20  
      30.41   37.79                                                
  3 Dispenziere, Ashley K     24 Unattached New J               1:15.62  
      34.90   40.72                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campi, Erin C             25 Ocean County Ymc                 29.71  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campi, Erin C             25 Ocean County Ymc               1:17.44  
      35.83   41.61                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licata, Marissa           33 Somerset County-7              2:27.05  
      32.75   36.77   38.46   39.07                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de Rouville, Christine    30 Ocean County Ymc                 37.89  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de Rouville, Christine    30 Ocean County Ymc               1:22.37  
      38.45   43.92                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licata, Marissa           33 Somerset County-7                30.08  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Jennifer           37 Ocean County Ymc                 28.58  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Jennifer           37 Ocean County Ymc                 33.74  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morchio, Paola            41 Somerset County-7                36.91  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morchio, Paola            41 Somerset County-7              2:58.30  
      40.51   43.74   47.11   46.94                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morchio, Paola            41 Somerset County-7              1:16.78  
      38.42   38.36                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dineva, Galina            48 Garden State Mas                 30.51  
  2 DeVito, Laura M           45 Somerset County-7                32.40  
  3 Lui, Wendi                46 Berkeley Aquatic                 33.05  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison S          46 Unattached New J                 59.77  
      29.13   30.64                                                
  2 Davidson, Michelle L      47 Garden State Mas               1:02.09  
      29.91   32.18                                                
  3 Dineva, Galina            48 Garden State Mas               1:07.78  
      32.53   35.25                                                
  4 DeVito, Laura M           45 Somerset County-7              1:11.95  
      34.67   37.28                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison S          46 Unattached New J               2:07.79  
      29.06   32.08   33.46   33.19                                
  2 Dineva, Galina            48 Garden State Mas               2:32.60  
      33.63   37.42 1:21.55                                        
  3 DeVito, Laura M           45 Somerset County-7              2:40.42  
      34.75   40.63   42.95   42.09                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison S          46 Unattached New J               5:38.91  
      30.27   33.01   33.83   34.36   34.84   34.82   34.73   34.72
      34.80   33.53                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      47 Garden State Mas                 32.50  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      47 Garden State Mas               1:07.58  
      32.57   35.01                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVito, Laura M           45 Somerset County-7                46.08  
  2 Lui, Wendi                46 Berkeley Aquatic                 46.63  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison S          46 Unattached New J               1:19.32  
      37.92   41.40                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      47 Garden State Mas                 31.30  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVito, Laura M           45 Somerset County-7              1:26.56  
      40.61   45.95                                                
  2 Lui, Wendi                46 Berkeley Aquatic               1:26.80  
      41.84   44.96                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison S          46 Unattached New J               2:26.96  
      31.34   38.74   43.85   33.03                                
  2 Davidson, Michelle L      47 Garden State Mas               2:36.25  
      33.24   37.70   48.79   36.52                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoagland, Jacquelyn P     54 Unattached                       31.52  
  2 Panzini, Colleen          53 Unattached                       33.46  
  3 O'Connell, Gloria         52 Raritan Bay Area                 33.89  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strodel, Cynthia          50 Unattached New J               1:00.78  
      28.92   31.86                                                
  2 Nichols, Karen K          53 Unattached                     1:04.95  
      31.14   33.81                                                
  3 Panzini, Colleen          53 Unattached                     1:12.38  
      36.21   36.17                                                
  4 Coll, Deirdre             50 Asphalt Green Ma               1:18.12  
      35.94   42.18                                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Panzini, Colleen          53 Unattached                         DFS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panzini, Colleen          53 Unattached                       39.56  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strodel, Cynthia          50 Unattached New J               1:14.91  
      36.88   38.03                                                
  2 Coll, Deirdre             50 Asphalt Green Ma               1:28.79  
      42.91   45.88                                                
  3 Ciccone, Lisa A           51 Unattached New J               2:31.84  
    1:13.45 1:18.39                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Gloria         52 Raritan Bay Area                 47.20  
  2 Coll, Deirdre             50 Asphalt Green Ma                 48.19  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Lisa A           51 Unattached New J               2:40.09  
    1:17.90 1:22.19                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Lisa A           51 Unattached New J               5:12.92  
    1:13.19 1:18.82 1:20.37 1:20.54                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoagland, Jacquelyn P     54 Unattached                       37.73  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Karen K          53 Unattached                     1:12.88  
      34.52   38.36                                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panzini, Colleen          53 Unattached                     1:23.54  
      38.27   45.27                                                
  2 O'Connell, Gloria         52 Raritan Bay Area               1:37.40  
      38.32   59.08                                                
  3 Ciccone, Lisa A           51 Unattached New J               2:25.92  
    1:07.23 1:18.69                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Lisa A           51 Unattached New J               5:23.60  
                    1:28.42 1:20.82                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah L  55 Excel Masters Sw               1:14.94  
      35.76   39.18                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Francesca        59 Ocean County Ymc               2:46.50  
      38.51   40.65   42.98   44.36                                
  2 Snyder, Sharon M          59 Asphalt Green Ma               3:24.38  
      45.79   51.68   53.29   53.62                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Francesca        59 Ocean County Ymc               7:12.07  
      38.82   42.00   43.10   43.96   44.06   43.97   44.29   44.53
      44.30   43.04                                                
  2 Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah L  55 Excel Masters Sw               7:16.80  
      37.48   41.40   44.59   44.97   46.17   45.37   45.03   44.86
      44.37   42.56                                                
  3 Snyder, Sharon M          59 Asphalt Green Ma               9:06.74  
      48.40   53.89   54.90   55.50   55.32   55.92   55.86   56.54
      56.11   54.30                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Sharon M          59 Asphalt Green Ma                 47.88  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Sharon M          59 Asphalt Green Ma               1:55.80  
      53.28 1:02.52                                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah L  55 Excel Masters Sw               1:26.59  
      39.19   47.40                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah L  55 Excel Masters Sw               3:10.01  
      40.01   47.96   58.72   43.32                                
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    63 Garden State Mas               1:05.81  
      31.59   34.22                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    63 Garden State Mas               2:19.21  
      32.71   35.65   36.48   34.37                                
  2 Lyndon, Meredith          61 Raritan Bay Area               3:06.00  
      41.90   47.28   48.92   47.90                                
  3 Palermo, Susan            63 Unattached                     5:38.73  
    1:15.01 1:24.57 1:29.48 1:29.67                                
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    63 Garden State Mas               6:10.48  
      33.56   36.30   37.35   37.86   37.98   38.02   37.90   38.11
      37.89   35.51                                                
  2 Palermo, Susan            63 Unattached                    15:08.21  
                    1:32.55 4:34.76 1:32.10 1:32.86 2:56.58        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyndon, Meredith          61 Raritan Bay Area                 48.18  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyndon, Meredith          61 Raritan Bay Area               1:51.00  
      52.56   58.44                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schilling, Dorothy J      67 Raritan Bay Area                 44.60  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schilling, Dorothy J      67 Raritan Bay Area                 49.85  
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                74 Asphalt Green Ma               8:49.61  
      48.38   52.49   53.45   53.46   53.62   55.79   53.99   53.73
      53.87   50.83                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                74 Asphalt Green Ma                 49.39  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                74 Asphalt Green Ma               1:43.30  
      50.88   52.42                                                
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                74 Asphalt Green Ma               3:34.31  
      52.09   55.17   54.23   52.82                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jeffrey            23 Ocean County Ymc                 22.84  
  2 Sanchez, Jude             24 Unattached                       22.85  
  3 Millard, Jelani           24 Lifetime Athleti                 23.48  
  4 Chen, Vincent Y           20 Raritan Bay Area                 33.24  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Jude             24 Unattached                       50.82  
      23.77   27.05                                                
  2 Millard, Jelani           24 Lifetime Athleti                 51.20  
      24.31   26.89                                                
  3 Torres, Andrew            19 Newark Master Sw-7             1:04.30  
      30.20   34.10                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tutzauer, Gene            24 Ocean County Ymc               1:54.78  
      26.08   28.66   29.97   30.07                                
  2 Torres, Andrew            19 Newark Master Sw-7             2:28.51  
      31.70   37.51   40.35   38.95                                
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tutzauer, Gene            24 Ocean County Ymc               5:10.74  
      28.89   30.95   31.19   31.43   31.29   31.49   31.78   31.39
      31.69   30.64                                                
  2 Torres, Andrew            19 Newark Master Sw-7             6:43.47  
      33.89   36.60   40.11   42.39   42.06   41.63   43.05   42.52
      42.43   38.79                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jeffrey            23 Ocean County Ymc                 28.15  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Vincent Y           20 Raritan Bay Area               1:28.68  
      41.26   47.42                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Vincent Y           20 Raritan Bay Area                 35.48  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Jacky                23 Unattached Metro                 55.50  
      25.88   29.62                                                
  2 Martinez, George A        24 Long Island City                 57.90  
      27.62   30.28                                                
  3 Chen, Vincent Y           20 Raritan Bay Area               1:23.57  
      36.81   46.76                                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Jacky                23 Unattached Metro                 55.78  
      24.47   31.31                                                
  2 Hicks, Jeffrey            23 Ocean County Ymc                 59.72  
      27.46   32.26                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de Rouville, Bill         26 Ocean County Ymc                 22.84  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de Rouville, Bill         26 Ocean County Ymc                 51.24  
      24.15   27.09                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasfy, Walid              28 Unattached                     2:24.36  
      29.31   33.95   39.10   42.00                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipolla, Chris P          26 Unattached New J               5:06.80  
      27.41   29.42   30.23   30.88   31.64   31.19   31.61   31.91
      31.49   31.02                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipolla, Chris P          26 Unattached New J                 28.45  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipolla, Chris P          26 Unattached New J               1:01.45  
      28.90   32.55                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipolla, Chris P          26 Unattached New J               2:15.85  
      30.97   34.13   34.33   36.42                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipolla, Chris P          26 Unattached New J               2:05.32  
      27.20   33.11   35.28   29.73                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, James C            34 Unattached Metro                 23.67  
  2 McLaughlin, Michael       34 The Atlantic Clu                 23.91  
  3 Kerr, Michael             32 Unattached New J                 25.26  
  4 Pierson, Nick A           31 Berkeley Aquatic                 27.05  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, James C            34 Unattached Metro                 50.85  
      24.32   26.53                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Michael             32 Unattached New J               2:16.54  
      31.54   34.99   35.14   34.87                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Nick A           31 Berkeley Aquatic                 29.08  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Nick A           31 Berkeley Aquatic                 32.53  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, James C            34 Unattached Metro                 25.39  
  2 McLaughlin, Michael       34 The Atlantic Clu                 26.04  
 -- Pierson, Nick A           31 Berkeley Aquatic                X27.05  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, James C            34 Unattached Metro               1:02.71  
      27.94   34.77                                                
  2 Kerr, Michael             32 Unattached New J               1:04.52  
      29.70   34.82                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Nick A           31 Berkeley Aquatic               1:02.91  
      28.89   34.02                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Michael            39 Ocean County Ymc                 23.07  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Michael            39 Ocean County Ymc                 51.19  
      24.30   26.89                                                
  2 Matsushita, Hiroki        38 Excel Masters Sw                 58.36  
      28.75   29.61                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matsushita, Hiroki        38 Excel Masters Sw               2:11.74  
      30.37   33.92   33.96   33.49                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matsushita, Hiroki        38 Excel Masters Sw               1:06.88  
      33.18   33.70                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Michael            39 Ocean County Ymc                 32.02  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, Michael            41 USA                              25.84  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, Michael            41 USA                              31.57  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, Michael            41 USA                              28.90  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, Michael            41 USA                            3:02.10  
      36.29   46.29   49.45   50.07                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Max               47 Unattached New J                 29.17  
  2 Otto, Christian           49 Unattached Metro                 36.47  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Max               47 Unattached New J               1:05.45  
      30.16   35.29                                                
  2 Otto, Christian           49 Unattached Metro               1:27.59  
      38.33   49.26                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Christian           49 Unattached Metro               3:19.68  
      40.27   49.29   55.77   54.35                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Christian           49 Unattached Metro               9:50.17  
      43.37   54.72   59.83 1:02.19 1:03.19 1:02.31 1:02.00 1:01.79
    1:01.91   58.86                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           48 Berkeley Aquatic               1:11.26  
      33.40   37.86                                                
  2 Otto, Christian           49 Unattached Metro               1:39.22  
      45.30   53.92                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Max               47 Unattached New J                 32.09  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           48 Berkeley Aquatic               1:04.85  
      31.04   33.81                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           48 Berkeley Aquatic               2:20.79  
      32.36   37.53   39.00   31.90                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halfacre, Michael I       51 Unattached New J                 24.02  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halfacre, Michael I       51 Unattached New J                 53.17  
      24.98   28.19                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, David M            57 Unattached New J                 26.42  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, David M            57 Unattached New J               1:00.42  
      28.53   31.89                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Daniel A          55 Berkeley Aquatic               2:14.58  
      32.13   34.93   34.05   33.47                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Daniel A          55 Berkeley Aquatic               6:10.43  
      33.77   37.39   37.34   38.19   38.21   38.30   38.35   38.03
      37.21   33.64                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, David M            57 Unattached New J                 30.12  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Daniel A          55 Berkeley Aquatic               2:34.62  
      33.33   40.59   44.79   35.91                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sjovall, Bill             62 Somerset County-7                26.98  
  2 Dougherty, Kevin          64 Unattached                       30.33  
  3 Lavitt, Michael O         60 Raritan Bay Area                 41.05  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sjovall, Bill             62 Somerset County-7              1:00.86  
      28.95   31.91                                                
  2 Dougherty, Kevin          64 Unattached                     1:11.21  
      34.21   37.00                                                
  3 Norek, Frank              61 Raritan Bay Area               1:15.64  
      35.89   39.75                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Larry           64 Garden State Mas               2:51.57  
      39.60   43.72   44.95   43.30                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Larry           64 Garden State Mas               7:36.36  
      41.77   45.99   46.83   46.55   46.29   46.28   46.09   46.28
      46.30   43.98                                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Larry           64 Garden State Mas               1:29.62  
      43.78   45.84                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Larry           64 Garden State Mas               3:11.46  
      45.31   48.78   49.06   48.31                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eichhorn, Scott           63 Somerset County-7                39.75  
  2 Norek, Frank              61 Raritan Bay Area                 43.49  
  3 Lavitt, Michael O         60 Raritan Bay Area                 54.40  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eichhorn, Scott           63 Somerset County-7              1:32.31  
      43.66   48.65                                                
  2 Lavitt, Michael O         60 Raritan Bay Area               1:39.76  
      46.45   53.31                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Larry           64 Garden State Mas               3:21.74  
      45.42   51.68   52.94   51.70                                
  2 Eichhorn, Scott           63 Somerset County-7              3:28.48  
      47.88   52.85   54.31   53.44                                
  3 Lavitt, Michael O         60 Raritan Bay Area               3:45.96  
      49.65   56.95 1:00.07   59.29                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Kevin          64 Unattached                       33.72  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Larry           64 Garden State Mas               3:37.92  
      48.04   56.75   57.61   55.52                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norek, Frank              61 Raritan Bay Area               1:29.54  
      43.92   45.62                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          65 Berkeley Aquatic                 31.06  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          65 Berkeley Aquatic               1:17.09  
      35.51   41.58                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            69 Garden State Mas               2:19.59  
      32.73   35.45   36.18   35.23                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            69 Garden State Mas               6:13.04  
      34.87   37.63   38.33   38.25   38.12   38.18   37.68   37.46
      36.76   35.76                                                
  2 Levine, Steven M          65 Berkeley Aquatic               7:19.04  
      40.45   47.70   48.47   45.45   41.82   42.68   44.04   44.10
      43.38   40.95                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            69 Garden State Mas               1:17.42  
      36.64   40.78                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          65 Berkeley Aquatic               1:32.24  
      42.10   50.14                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Murray             72 Unattached New J                 33.64  
  2 Johnson, Timothy M        71 Unattached                       49.16  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolonkowski, Bob          70 Asphalt Green Ma                 48.17  
  2 Johnson, Timothy M        71 Unattached                     1:00.59  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolonkowski, Bob          70 Asphalt Green Ma               3:31.42  
      49.83   54.73   56.51   50.35                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Murray             72 Unattached New J               3:37.99  
      44.71   51.05   59.53 1:02.70                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolonkowski, Bob          70 Asphalt Green Ma               3:27.29  
      45.98   53.84   55.86   51.61                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Murray             72 Unattached New J               3:23.02  
      47.33   57.89   56.18   41.62                                
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                      1:46.47  
     1) Dineva, Galina W48              2) de Rouville, Christine W30     
     3) de Rouville, Bill M26           4) Hicks, Jeffrey M23             
       22.72    31.20    29.75    22.80                                    
  2 Raritan Bay Area YMCA Masters  'A'                          2:36.42  
     1) Schilling, Dorothy J W67        2) Lyndon, Meredith W61           
     3) Lavitt, Michael O M60           4) Chen, Vincent Y M20            
       44.12    37.91    39.92    34.47                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                      2:02.49  
     1) Campi, Erin C W25               2) de Rouville, Christine W30     
     3) Hicks, Jeffrey M23              4) de Rouville, Bill M26          
       36.30    37.26    25.27    23.66                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Somerset County YMCA Masters-7  'A'                         2:01.95  
     1) Sjovall, Bill M62               2) DeVito, Laura M W45            
     3) Eichhorn, Scott M63             4) Licata, Marissa W33            
       27.17    32.39    34.57    27.82                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                             1:57.69  
     1) Halfacre, Michael I M51         2) Nichols, Karen K W53           
     3) Hoagland, Jacquelyn P W54       4) Panzini, Colleen W53           
       29.66    32.12    31.95    23.96                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                             2:15.76  
     1) Halfacre, Michael I M51         2) Panzini, Colleen W53           
     3) Nichols, Karen K W53            4) Hoagland, Jacquelyn P W54      
       28.84    43.95    30.95    32.02