Licensed to New Jersey LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/1/2018 01:01 PM
                     Adult Mini Meet 04/28/18 - 4/28/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blazevka, Vera            23 UNAT                   33.50      34.52  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blazevka, Vera            23 UNAT                 1:11.00    1:12.20  
      34.97   37.23                                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blazevka, Vera            23 UNAT                 1:06.20    1:06.98  
      31.79   35.19                                                
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pisano, CJ                31 PBM                 12:06.96   11:44.22  
      30.75   34.22   35.16   35.82   35.58   35.48   35.85   35.87
      35.54   36.03   34.70   35.01   35.03   35.27   35.46   35.86
      36.11   36.01   35.31   35.16                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pisano, CJ                31 PBM                    32.53      34.80  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pisano, CJ                31 PBM                    26.29      27.56  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jessica            37 UC06-MR              2:30.00    2:28.00  
      32.78   37.44   39.12   38.66                                
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jessica            37 UC06-MR             14:00.00   14:10.13  
      34.57   40.67   42.58   42.63   43.02   43.57   43.42   43.23
      43.07   42.73   42.83   43.18   42.86   43.03   42.74   43.64
      43.04   43.81   43.14   42.37                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jessica            37 UC06-MR              1:25.00    1:23.27  
      39.51   43.76                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jessica            37 UC06-MR              1:25.00    1:17.54  
      37.28   40.26                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Martina E        44 GWMS                      NT      36.15  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Martina E        44 GWMS                      NT    1:30.61  
      40.07   50.54                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Martina E        44 GWMS                      NT      47.78  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furuhata, Layna           43 SCYM                      NT      41.24  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVito, Laura             45 SHY                    32.40      32.31  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVito, Laura             45 SHY                  1:11.95    1:13.12  
      34.91   38.21                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVito, Laura             45 SHY                  2:40.42    2:42.79  
      34.95   40.19   43.71   43.94                                
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVito, Laura             45 SHY                       NT   15:40.45  
      41.26   48.17   48.45   49.51   48.62   48.19   47.69   48.40
      46.83   48.20   47.69   47.64   47.83   47.61   46.89   46.56
      46.92   46.18   45.49   42.32                                
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiedler Lord, Olympia     53 BERK                22:00.00   18:23.07  
    1:43.76 4:35.25 7:28.70 4:35.26 1:47.53                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Molly                54 UNAT                      NT      43.58  
  2 Ciccone, Lisa             51 UC07                 1:09.45    1:09.81  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Molly                54 UNAT                      NT    1:34.86  
  2 Fiedler Lord, Olympia     53 BERK                 1:54.18    1:54.04  
  3 Ciccone, Lisa             51 UC07                 2:28.90    2:26.09  
    1:11.19 1:14.90                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Molly                54 UNAT                      NT      47.35  
  2 Ciccone, Lisa             51 UC07                 1:07.70    1:09.09  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Molly                54 UNAT                      NT    1:42.01  
      48.86   53.15                                                
  2 Fiedler Lord, Olympia     53 BERK                 2:01.88    1:59.73  
    1:00.03   59.70                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Molly                54 UNAT                      NT      44.30  
  2 Fiedler Lord, Olympia     53 BERK                   59.00      51.67  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiedler Lord, Olympia     53 BERK                 1:47.09    1:49.67  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiedler Lord, Olympia     53 BERK                 1:41.29    1:51.63  
  2 Ciccone, Lisa             51 UC07                 2:25.90    2:26.25  
    1:09.00 1:17.25                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Jeanne          58 UNAT                   41.33      40.50  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Jeanne          58 UNAT                 1:31.37    1:34.75  
      46.01   48.74                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Jeanne          58 UNAT                   51.41      51.89  
 
Women 60-64 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 English, Lynn             60 LHY                    19.00      16.05  
  2 Jakubek, Celeste A        63 UC06-MR                   NT      23.13  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruntfield, Laurie        60 UNAT                   35.22      39.29  
  2 Jakubek, Celeste A        63 UC06-MR                46.01      49.75  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruntfield, Laurie        60 UNAT                 1:22.42    1:25.62  
      41.33   44.29                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruntfield, Laurie        60 UNAT                 8:00.00    3:04.00  
      42.69   46.67   47.29   47.35                                
  2 English, Lynn             60 LHY                  3:10.00    3:04.85  
      41.15   45.78   48.13   49.79                                
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubek, Celeste A        63 UC06-MR             20:46.03   21:47.41  
      55.20 1:05.28 1:09.91 1:10.80 1:12.05 2:22.81 2:21.38 1:08.46
    1:11.00 1:09.96 1:09.89 1:10.29 1:09.67 1:09.27 1:07.75 1:08.47
    1:05.19    0.03                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 English, Lynn             60 LHY                    43.60      47.34  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 English, Lynn             60 LHY                    52.00      48.53  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruntfield, Laurie        60 UNAT                   42.61      47.23  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruntfield, Laurie        60 UNAT                 1:41.55    1:45.07  
      49.55   55.52                                                
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 English, Lynn             60 LHY                  1:45.00    1:33.64  
      45.88   47.76                                                
  2 Bruntfield, Laurie        60 UNAT                 1:33.80    1:36.29  
      47.57   48.72                                                
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             80 PBM                  4:03.00    3:54.20  
      55.63   57.29 1:00.76 1:00.52                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             80 PBM                  1:00.00      57.58  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             80 PBM                  2:04.09    1:55.38  
      57.33   58.05                                                
 
Men 18-24 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Jeff                22 GWMS                   12.00      11.30  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Jeff                22 GWMS                   24.50      24.21  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Jeff                22 GWMS                   30.00      31.20  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Aundray A         27 UNAT                   28.04      27.09  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nehls, David              28 UNAT                   32.00      29.67  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nehls, David              28 UNAT                 1:10.00    1:09.14  
      33.21   35.93                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Aundray A         27 UNAT                   43.00      35.94  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nehls, David              28 UNAT                 1:10.00    1:05.42  
      31.31   34.11                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Matthew            32 UNAT                   26.75      25.54  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Matthew            32 UNAT                   58.00      57.33  
      27.66   29.67                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Matthew            32 UNAT                   28.50      27.85  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Marcus R         42 GWMS                   28.49      25.61  
  2 Orlando, Jason            43 UNAT                   30.00      28.27  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Marcus R         42 GWMS                 1:09.58      57.98  
      28.52   29.46                                                
  2 Knippenberg, Kieth M      41 UC07                 1:05.00    1:03.58  
      31.02   32.56                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Marcus R         42 GWMS                 1:18.55    1:08.27  
      33.56   34.71                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orlando, Jason            43 UNAT                   36.00      35.52  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orlando, Jason            43 UNAT                      NT    1:19.95  
      38.81   41.14                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orlando, Jason            43 UNAT                   33.00      32.93  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knippenberg, Kieth M      41 UC07                 1:15.00    1:14.34  
      35.49   38.85                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Kurt            45 UNAT                   23.80      23.71  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Kurt            45 UNAT                   52.80      52.95  
      25.85   27.10                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Christian           50 UC06-MR                36.00      36.37  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Christian           50 UC06-MR              1:26.00    1:30.46  
      41.82   48.64                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Christian           50 UC06-MR              3:20.00    3:25.47  
      41.17 2:44.30                                                
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Christian           50 UC06-MR             19:00.00   20:03.04  
      48.29   58.61 1:02.45 1:02.54 1:03.90 3:16.76 1:05.63 1:03.95
    5:25.06 2:10.81 1:04.26 1:00.77 1:38.72                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Drew                59 GSM                  1:07.50    1:02.20  
      30.51   31.69                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Drew                59 GSM                    35.00      31.64  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Drew                59 GSM                  1:20.00    1:10.82  
      34.62   36.20                                                
  2 Cataldo, Keith            55 XCEL                 1:25.00    1:26.26  
      42.63   43.63                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            55 XCEL                   37.00      38.53  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            55 XCEL                 1:22.00    1:24.43  
      39.93   44.50                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sjovall, Bill             63 SCYM                   26.98      27.86  
  2 Lehrer, Elliott           62 RBAY                   32.00      33.09  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sjovall, Bill             63 SCYM                 1:00.86    1:01.65  
      29.72   31.93                                                
  2 Burkardt, Tom H           62 SCYM                 1:18.00    1:22.18  
      41.01   41.17                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkardt, Tom H           62 SCYM                 3:05.00    2:57.85  
                      46.67   46.33                                
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Larry           64 GSM                 16:11.70   15:11.31  
      41.69   45.27   46.25   46.70   46.50   45.96   46.37   46.16
      45.84   46.24   45.67   45.80   45.89   45.94   46.04   45.62
      45.83   45.49   45.58   42.47                                
  2 Lehrer, Elliott           62 RBAY                18:00.00   19:28.17  
      41.87   49.78   56.92   59.99 1:01.57 1:00.29 1:00.38   59.85
      59.01 1:00.23 1:00.38 1:00.29 1:01.35 1:01.87   59.97   59.91
    1:00.96 1:01.53   58.20   53.82                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkardt, Tom H           62 SCYM                   55.00      49.83  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkardt, Tom H           62 SCYM                 2:10.00    1:44.46  
      50.41   54.05                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Larry           64 GSM                    40.41      41.64  
  2 Burkardt, Tom H           62 SCYM                 1:00.00      56.52  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Larry           64 GSM                  1:31.89    1:33.28  
      45.44   47.84                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Larry           64 GSM                    42.50      44.18  
  2 Lehrer, Elliott           62 RBAY                   46.00      51.68  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Larry           64 GSM                  1:28.68    1:29.25  
      44.61   44.64                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          65 BERK                   31.10      31.85  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          65 BERK                 1:13.00    1:17.06  
      36.10   40.96                                                
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          65 BERK                15:00.00   14:14.04  
      40.01   45.79   47.87   47.06   46.41   45.68   46.59   46.11
      45.32   46.06   46.33   45.09   44.16   45.11   44.37   44.28
      43.97   43.08   40.75                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          65 BERK                   40.00      40.46  
 
Men 70-74 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amundsen, Joe S           72 1776                   13.50      13.60  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amundsen, Joe S           72 1776                   28.50      29.68  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, John W          70 GSM                  1:23.00    1:24.54  
      39.42   45.12                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, John W          70 GSM                  1:37.00    1:40.55  
      47.17   53.38                                                
 
Men 75-79 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Chris        76 UNAT                      NT      30.87  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Chris        76 UNAT                      NT    1:12.67  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Chris        76 UNAT                      NT    1:30.89  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Chris        76 UNAT                      NT    1:47.26  
 
Men 80-84 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, James D             84 UC06-MR                17.80      17.43  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, James D             84 UC06-MR                41.42      43.32  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, James D             84 UC06-MR                52.52      50.98  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, James D             84 UC06-MR              1:52.32    2:00.09  
      58.75 1:01.34