Licensed to NJ Masters - RESULTS ONLY    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 9/27/03 12:25 AM
                 JasonENesselMemorialnvitational2003 - 8/2/03                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanaugh, Nicole         20 GSM                              45.38  
 
Women 19-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanaugh, Nicole         20 GSM                            3:50.89  
 
Women 19-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanaugh, Nicole         20 GSM                            8:00.14  
 
Women 19-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanaugh, Nicole         20 GSM                              50.77  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delneo, Cathy             27 GSM                              34.84  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delneo, Cathy             27 GSM                              38.22  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delneo, Cathy             27 GSM                            1:32.14  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parsowith, Sara           32 GSM                              40.96  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parsowith, Sara           32 GSM                              58.66  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parsowith, Sara           32 GSM                            2:02.08  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parsowith, Sara           32 GSM                            4:20.22  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thiel, Susan              35 GSM                              33.82  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thiel, Susan              35 GSM                              40.10  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thiel, Susan              35 GSM                            3:07.58  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carow, Amy S              42 GSM                              30.74  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carow, Amy S              42 GSM                            1:05.90  
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carow, Amy S              42 GSM                            5:08.37  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carow, Amy S              42 GSM                            2:57.33  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevancsecz, Gail         49 GSM                              42.26  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevancsecz, Gail         49 GSM                            1:38.78  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevancsecz, Gail         49 GSM                            3:31.09  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevancsecz, Gail         49 GSM                              57.03  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy I           45 GSM                              43.93  
  2 Stevancsecz, Gail         49 GSM                            1:03.09  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy I           45 GSM                            1:38.16  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy I           45 GSM                            3:38.62  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pease, Ellen              54 GSM                              42.48  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pease, Ellen              54 GSM                            1:43.02  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pease, Ellen              54 GSM                              49.71  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pease, Ellen              54 GSM                            1:52.17  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boorman, Penny            70 GSM                            1:00.02  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boorman, Penny            70 GSM                            1:12.05  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boorman, Penny            70 GSM                            1:08.97  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boorman, Penny            70 GSM                            2:46.40  
 
Men 19-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buren, Paul               23 GSM                              24.06  
 
Men 19-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buren, Paul               23 GSM                              26.25  
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, Humphrey           28 GSM                            5:26.06  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeff                33 GSM                            1:01.26  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeff                33 GSM                            2:13.19  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noe, Norman               34 GSM                              36.13  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noe, Norman               34 GSM                              35.48  
  2 Ermanoski, Ivan           31 GSM                              37.65  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeff                33 GSM                            1:17.28  
  2 Noe, Norman               34 GSM                            1:17.43  
  3 Ermanoski, Ivan           31 GSM                            1:26.44  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noe, Norman               34 GSM                            2:54.35  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeff                33 GSM                            2:30.18  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edenbaum, Tom             37 GSM                              28.38  
  2 Volker, Jens              38 GSM                              32.60  
  3 Prince, Craig             36 GSM                              35.89  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edenbaum, Tom             37 GSM                            1:04.12  
  2 Prince, Craig             36 GSM                            1:23.91  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Craig             36 GSM                            3:11.11  
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volker, Jens              38 GSM                            5:32.80  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volker, Jens              38 GSM                              33.62  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casciato, Michael         44 1776                             28.89  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casciato, Michael         44 1776                           1:06.34  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casciato, Michael         44 1776                             31.19  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casciato, Michael         44 1776                           2:46.05  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feinstein, John           48 ANCM                             29.22  
  2 Niemi, Ken                48 GSM                              30.51  
  3 Daniel, Charles T         45 GSM                              32.82  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Ken                48 GSM                            1:08.27  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feinstein, John           48 ANCM                             34.22  
  2 Niemi, Ken                48 GSM                              34.77  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Ken                48 GSM                            1:18.62  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn               45 GSM                              34.22  
  2 Fanelli, Michael          49 GSM                              41.39  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn               45 GSM                            1:18.13  
  2 Fanelli, Michael          49 GSM                            1:30.50  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn               45 GSM                            2:55.12  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feinstein, John           48 ANCM                             29.58  
  2 Daniel, Charles T         45 GSM                              41.69  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feinstein, John           48 ANCM                           1:06.31  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Michael          49 GSM                            3:10.43  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur W            53 GSM                              27.94  
  2 Stevens, Craig            50 1776                             28.50  
  3 Gelman, Tom               54 GSM                              28.59  
  4 Martin, Jack R            52 1776                             29.55  
  5 Lieberberg, Fred          53 GSM                              30.72  
  6 McAdams, Robert W         54 UNA                              46.75  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Craig            50 1776                           1:03.09  
  2 Wein, Arthur W            53 GSM                            1:04.40  
  3 Gelman, Tom               54 GSM                            1:04.42  
  4 Martin, Jack R            52 1776                           1:05.79  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Craig            50 1776                           2:20.17  
  2 Martin, Jack R            52 1776                           2:22.97  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Craig            50 1776                           5:03.00  
  2 Martin, Jack R            52 1776                           5:06.35  
  3 Jurka, Valdiis            53 GSM                            6:56.84  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur W            53 GSM                              41.22  
  2 McAdams, Robert W         54 UNA                            1:12.03  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert W         54 UNA                            1:10.57  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelman, Tom               54 GSM                              30.25  
  2 Wein, Arthur W            53 GSM                              32.31  
  3 Lieberberg, Fred          53 GSM                              33.39  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelman, Tom               54 GSM                            1:10.83  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jurka, Valdiis            53 GSM                            3:30.84  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               59 GSM                              28.93  
  2 Seidman, Larry            56 GSM                              29.79  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Larry            56 GSM                            1:08.98  
  2 Zakim, Jack               58 GSM                            1:09.25  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               58 GSM                            2:38.98  
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               58 GSM                            5:37.18  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               58 GSM                              38.88  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nessel, Edward            58 GSM                            1:26.82  
  2 Zakim, Jack               58 GSM                            1:27.18  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               59 GSM                              36.96  
  2 Wortman, Jeffrey          58 METR                             40.40  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nessel, Edward            58 GSM                            1:25.68  
  2 Wortman, Jeffrey          58 METR                           1:29.44  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wortman, Jeffrey          58 METR                           3:20.16  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Rendall            60 GSM                              33.19  
  2 Hopkins, Bob              61 GSM                              33.78  
  3 Brunson, Tom              63 GSM                              35.97  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              61 GSM                            1:14.76  
  2 Banks, Rendall            60 GSM                            1:15.49  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              61 GSM                              40.97  
  2 Brunson, Tom              63 GSM                              50.22  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Rendall            60 GSM                              40.09  
  2 Brunson, Tom              63 GSM                              53.20  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Rendall            60 GSM                            1:40.09  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              61 GSM                            3:51.57  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              61 GSM                            3:18.74  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas P         73 GSM                              33.83  
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Joyhn E           72 GSM                            9:58.47  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Joyhn E           72 GSM                              55.99  
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters  'A'                                   5:21.91  
     1) Zakim, Jack 58                  2) Nessel, Edward 58              
     3) Seidman, Larry 56               4) Wein, Arthur W 53              
 
Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters  'A'                                   5:27.56  
     1) Thiel, Susan 35                 2) Ermanoski, Ivan 31             
     3) Delneo, Cathy 27                4) Edenbaum, Tom 37               
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters  'A'                                   6:10.22  
     1) Carow, Amy S 42                 2) Fanelli, Michael 49            
     3) Parsowith, Sara 32              4) Volker, Jens 38