Licensed to NJ Masters - RESULTS ONLY    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 9/27/03 12:14 AM
                NEW JERSEY SENIOR OLYMPICS - 9/13/03 to 9/14/03                
                   SPONSORED BY GARDEN STATE GAMES AND YWMC                    
                          USMS RECOGNITION # 073-R04                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Holly            50 Unattached                       30.91  
  2 Titko, Nancy              50 RBY                              33.66  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Holly            50 Unattached                       36.20  
  2 Titko, Nancy              50 RBY                              40.29  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Titko, Nancy              50 RBY                            1:29.72  
      42.47   47.25                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Depolo, Arlene            57 RBY                              36.42  
  2 Coleman, Relly            56 Unattached                     1:06.43  
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Depolo, Arlene            57 RBY                            8:03.46  
      43.66   46.15   48.39   49.15   49.51   49.53   49.69   50.06
      49.16   48.16                                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Relly            56 Unattached                     2:40.23  
    1:14.24 1:25.99                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Depolo, Arlene            57 RBY                              42.38  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Depolo, Arlene            57 RBY                            1:43.45  
      50.96   52.49                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clobes, Francine          64 1776-DV                        1:18.90  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clobes, Francine          64 1776-DV                        2:43.09  
    1:17.51 1:25.58                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clobes, Francine          64 1776-DV                        5:45.92  
    1:18.06 1:29.47 1:30.14 1:28.25                                
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clobes, Francine          64 1776-DV                       15:09.71  
    1:23.05 1:30.96 1:29.96 1:30.91 1:30.66 1:32.44 1:32.67 1:32.08
    1:33.92 1:33.06                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clobes, Francine          64 1776-DV                        1:29.91  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clobes, Francine          64 1776-DV                        3:10.44  
    1:34.27 1:36.17                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Clobes, Francine          64 1776-DV                             DQ  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clobes, Francine          64 1776-DV                        3:25.64  
    1:32.84 1:52.80                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eno, Carol                68 OCY                              40.22  
  2 Bromstead, Diane          66 Unattached                     1:06.63  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eno, Carol                68 OCY                            1:37.53  
      48.32   49.21                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eno, Carol                68 OCY                            3:41.78  
      50.35   56.45   57.98   57.00                                
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bromstead, Diane          66 Unattached                    13:44.02  
    1:06.21 1:15.29 1:20.38 1:22.28 1:23.94 1:25.64 1:27.53 1:28.69
    1:25.99 1:28.07                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            68 1776-DV                          49.77  
  2 Eno, Carol                68 OCY                            1:01.40  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            68 1776-DV                          48.59  
  2 Eno, Carol                68 OCY                              57.70  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            68 1776-DV                        1:56.32  
      55.09 1:01.23                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            68 1776-DV                        3:56.36  
      52.78   58.84 1:06.22   58.52                                
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froeder, Rosemarie        73 GSM-NJ                         2:15.12  
    1:01.67 1:13.45                                                
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froeder, Rosemarie        73 GSM-NJ                         5:00.80  
    1:03.28 1:21.45 1:21.10 1:14.97                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lois E             71 1776-DV                          52.18  
  2 Hagan, Marianne           74 1776-DV                          55.86  
  3 Froeder, Rosemarie        73 GSM-NJ                         1:03.44  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lois E             71 1776-DV                        1:54.51  
      55.24   59.27                                                
  2 Hagan, Marianne           74 1776-DV                        1:59.55  
      59.06 1:00.49                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianne           74 1776-DV                        1:02.72  
  2 Froeder, Rosemarie        73 GSM-NJ                         1:51.81  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianne           74 1776-DV                        2:17.41  
    1:04.95 1:12.46                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianne           74 1776-DV                          59.20  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianne           74 1776-DV                        2:13.72  
    1:06.30 1:07.42                                                
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianne           74 1776-DV                        2:09.53  
      56.45 1:13.08                                                
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianne           74 1776-DV                        4:34.96  
    1:03.54 1:05.91 1:21.44 1:04.07                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townend, Pollie           83 Unattached                     1:00.08  
  2 Sharp, Barbara            82 1776-DV                        1:06.31  
  3 Melick, Florence          82 GSM-NJ                         1:17.86  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townend, Pollie           83 Unattached                     2:08.56  
    1:02.84 1:05.72                                                
  2 Sharp, Barbara            82 1776-DV                        2:37.11  
    1:13.70 1:23.41                                                
  3 Wixted, Mary              81 1776-DV                        2:38.00  
    1:10.05 1:27.95                                                
  4 Melick, Florence          82 GSM-NJ                         3:11.48  
    1:25.54 1:45.94                                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townend, Pollie           83 Unattached                     1:13.91  
  2 Wixted, Mary              81 1776-DV                        1:17.17  
  3 Sharp, Barbara            82 1776-DV                        1:36.34  
  4 Melick, Florence          82 GSM-NJ                         1:37.82  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Mary              81 1776-DV                        2:51.26  
    1:21.28 1:29.98                                                
  2 Sharp, Barbara            82 1776-DV                        3:29.79  
    1:45.31 1:44.48                                                
  3 Melick, Florence          82 GSM-NJ                         3:32.98  
    1:39.22 1:53.76                                                
 -- Townend, Pollie           83 Unattached                          DQ  
    1:10.55 1:16.88                                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townend, Pollie           83 Unattached                     1:16.23  
  2 Wixted, Mary              81 1776-DV                        1:24.12  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townend, Pollie           83 Unattached                     2:46.26  
    1:17.36 1:28.90                                                
  2 Wixted, Mary              81 1776-DV                        2:57.25  
    1:23.66 1:33.59                                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Mary              81 1776-DV                        1:28.75  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Mary              81 1776-DV                        2:41.70  
 -- Sharp, Barbara            82 1776-DV                             DQ  
    1:42.25 1:44.82                                                
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Mary              81 1776-DV                        5:57.04  
    1:28.76 1:25.48 1:36.89 1:25.91                                
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Louise             86 Unattached                     1:27.75  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Louise             86 Unattached                     3:29.92  
    1:32.59 1:57.33                                                
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Louise             86 Unattached                     1:30.11  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Louise             86 Unattached                     3:21.03  
    1:31.28 1:49.75                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven            50 Unattached                       28.56  
  2 Eyring, Edward            54 GSM-NJ                           34.99  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eyring, Edward            54 GSM-NJ                         7:59.22  
      41.46   46.21   49.20   49.81   49.68   49.24   48.85   49.66
      50.18   44.93                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Eyring, Edward            54 GSM-NJ                              DQ  
      54.45 1:00.19                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashel, Robert            55 Unattached                       27.46  
  2 Coleman, Andrew           55 Unattached                       37.36  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Andrew           55 Unattached                     8:17.89  
      43.34   48.07   49.30   50.30   52.21   51.49   53.04   51.64
      50.71   47.79                                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Andrew           55 Unattached                     1:46.15  
      49.76   56.39                                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashel, Robert            55 Unattached                     1:13.27  
      32.90   40.37                                                
  2 Coleman, Andrew           55 Unattached                     1:43.64  
      49.66   53.98                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loewe, Raymond            61 PAFC-DV                          29.22  
  2 Hartman, Bob              60 CT                               31.89  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Bob              60 CT                             2:52.95  
      38.42   42.28   45.13   47.12                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, John                60 GSM-NJ                         7:31.67  
      42.15   44.73   45.38   44.66   45.48   45.50   46.71   46.18
      46.14   44.74                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Bob              60 CT                               39.91  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loewe, Raymond            61 PAFC-DV                        1:20.47  
      38.97   41.50                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, John                60 GSM-NJ                           34.40  
  2 Hartman, Bob              60 CT                               39.99  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loewe, Raymond            61 PAFC-DV                        1:17.78  
      37.50   40.28                                                
  2 Hartman, Bob              60 CT                             1:26.71  
      40.49   46.22                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Bob              60 CT                             3:20.13  
      41.66   51.01 1:01.49   45.97                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         67 1776-DV                          36.44  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               65 GSM-NJ                         1:09.14  
      33.30   35.84                                                
  2 Gladfelter, David         67 1776-DV                        1:26.69  
      41.34   45.35                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               65 GSM-NJ                         2:41.30  
      36.82   41.08   42.60   40.80                                
  2 Gladfelter, David         67 1776-DV                        3:21.87  
      47.17   52.92   53.75   48.03                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         67 1776-DV                        9:20.73  
      47.41   55.51   56.88   57.53   57.46   57.60   57.15   57.27
      57.56   56.36                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               65 GSM-NJ                           43.71  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         67 1776-DV                        1:37.80  
      49.48   48.32                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               65 GSM-NJ                           38.25  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         67 1776-DV                        1:35.21  
      46.72   48.49                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         67 1776-DV                        1:44.47  
      53.56   50.91                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         67 1776-DV                        3:31.26  
      48.37   58.44   56.25   48.20                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas           73 GSM-NJ                           30.66  
  2 Lengle, Larry             70 GSM-NJ                           36.55  
  3 Voelker, Percy            70 Unattached                       38.47  
  4 Stricker, Robert          74 GSM-NJ                           38.53  
  5 Fischl, Robert            72 GSM-NJ                           40.53  
  6 MACKOLIN, William         71 Unattached                       46.22  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas           73 GSM-NJ                         1:10.19  
      33.63   36.56                                                
  2 Lengle, Larry             70 GSM-NJ                         1:17.26  
      38.64   38.62                                                
  3 Stricker, Robert          74 GSM-NJ                         1:22.32  
      37.64   44.68                                                
  4 Fischl, Robert            72 GSM-NJ                         1:31.38  
      44.67   46.71                                                
  5 Waters, John              72 RBY                            1:43.04  
      49.67   53.37                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             70 GSM-NJ                         2:59.84  
      40.44   45.63   47.97   45.80                                
  2 Stricker, Robert          74 GSM-NJ                         3:07.01  
      44.63   47.73   48.39   46.26                                
  3 Fischl, Robert            72 GSM-NJ                         3:32.34  
      47.00   53.70   57.10   54.54                                
  4 Waters, John              72 RBY                            3:58.25  
      55.16 1:01.68 1:03.36   58.05                                
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul               72 GSM-NJ                         7:51.92  
      46.32   46.21   46.80   47.37   47.33   48.07   47.52   48.23
      48.16   45.91                                                
  2 Stricker, Robert          74 GSM-NJ                         8:15.81  
      42.44   48.42   49.33   50.06   49.93   51.86   50.95   51.22
      52.38   49.22                                                
  3 Fischl, Robert            72 GSM-NJ                         9:24.31  
      50.08   55.98   56.61   57.53   57.43   58.46   57.81   58.72
      57.34   54.35                                                
  4 MACKOLIN, William         71 Unattached                    10:31.90  
      52.55   59.44 1:04.21 1:05.28 1:05.01 1:05.05 1:05.37 1:06.04
    1:07.02 1:01.93                                                
  5 Bromstead, John           72 Unattached                    12:48.37  
    1:05.57 1:13.79 1:17.80 1:19.58 1:18.94 1:18.84 1:18.52 1:21.08
    1:17.56 1:16.69                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischl, Robert            72 GSM-NJ                           49.94  
  2 Waters, John              72 RBY                              52.58  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul               72 GSM-NJ                         1:29.85  
      45.18   44.67                                                
  2 Fischl, Robert            72 GSM-NJ                         1:48.34  
      53.97   54.37                                                
  3 Bromstead, John           72 Unattached                     2:20.37  
    1:08.38 1:11.99                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             70 GSM-NJ                           44.06  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             70 GSM-NJ                         1:37.45  
      46.06   51.39                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Voelker, Percy            70 Unattached                          DQ  
    1:11.10 1:59.78                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             70 GSM-NJ                         1:32.59  
      45.36   47.23                                                
  2 Kiell, Paul               72 GSM-NJ                         1:55.54  
      51.80 1:03.74                                                
  3 Voelker, Percy            70 Unattached                     2:21.17  
    1:03.05 1:18.12                                                
 -- Fischl, Robert            72 GSM-NJ                              DQ  
      56.58   58.26                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ernie              75 1776-DV                          36.47  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ernie              75 1776-DV                        1:29.70  
      41.18   48.52                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ernie              75 1776-DV                        3:32.45  
      45.83   53.07   59.23   54.32                                
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ernie              75 1776-DV                        9:41.00  
      47.93   56.88 1:00.61 1:00.66 1:01.49 1:00.49 1:00.35 1:00.73
    1:00.00   51.86                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George            79 GSM-NJ                           45.90  
  2 Moore, Ernie              75 1776-DV                          49.71  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George            79 GSM-NJ                         1:42.56  
      49.54   53.02                                                
  2 Moore, Ernie              75 1776-DV                        2:16.35  
    1:55.71   20.64                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George            79 GSM-NJ                           47.04  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George            79 GSM-NJ                         1:50.21  
      54.31   55.90                                                
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Moore, Ernie              75 1776-DV                             DQ  
    1:00.17 1:00.12                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ernie              75 1776-DV                        5:29.79  
    1:31.34 3:02.61   55.84                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jerry R            80 Unattached                       45.79  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jerry R            80 Unattached                     4:00.48  
      57.57 1:00.89 1:01.22 1:00.80                                
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jerry R            80 Unattached                    10:25.26  
      56.21 1:01.44 1:03.56 1:03.48 1:03.58 1:04.22 1:04.23 1:02.96
    1:03.34 1:02.24