Licensed to NJ Masters - RESULTS ONLY     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/8/04 03:43 PM
                                 FebruaryFrezy                                 
                                   2/8/2004                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullet, Emily             23 Pennypack                        26.11  
  2 Bettinger, Lisa           21 Berkeley                         29.18  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullet, Emily             23 Pennypack                        57.51  
      27.14   30.37                                                
  2 Bettinger, Lisa           21 Berkeley                       1:03.86  
      29.84   34.02                                                
  3 Ambrass, Kate             23 Garden                         1:05.10  
      30.76   34.34                                                
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullet, Emily             23 Pennypack                      2:06.94  
  2 Bettinger, Lisa           21 Berkeley                       2:23.65  
 
Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwebel, Christine       20 Garden                         6:05.22  
      33.09   35.66   36.64   36.65   36.99   37.21   37.11   37.37
      37.69   36.81                                                
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Michelle           23 Unattached                       33.46  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franko, Jeanette          20 Garden                         1:08.77  
      33.13   35.64                                                
  2 Bettinger, Lisa           21 Berkeley                       1:13.10  
      35.83   37.27                                                
  3 Pizzo, Michelle           23 Unattached                     1:13.17  
      35.26   37.91                                                
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franko, Jeanette          20 Garden                         2:35.11  
      36.87   39.43   40.07   38.74                                
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lunde, Annelise           20 Garden                           34.60  
  2 Pizzo, Michelle           23 Unattached                       40.31  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Michelle           23 Unattached                     1:22.12  
      39.14   42.98                                                
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Michelle           23 Unattached                       31.25  
  2 Ambrass, Kate             23 Garden                           31.61  
  3 Schwebel, Christine       20 Garden                           34.55  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Michelle           23 Unattached                     1:08.67  
      31.86   36.81                                                
  2 Ambrass, Kate             23 Garden                         1:12.72  
      33.66   39.06                                                
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwebel, Christine       20 Garden                         1:12.46  
      34.22   38.24                                                
  2 Franko, Jeanette          20 Garden                         1:14.73  
      33.05   41.68                                                
  3 Lunde, Annelise           20 Garden                         1:15.24  
      36.70   38.54                                                
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Michelle           23 Unattached                     2:27.66  
      31.64   38.03   44.33   33.66                                
  2 Schwebel, Christine       20 Garden                         2:32.23  
      32.91   39.44   43.93   35.95                                
  3 Ambrass, Kate             23 Garden                         2:39.76  
      33.51   43.04   46.19   37.02                                
 
Women 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Michelle           23 Unattached                     5:10.62  
  2 Schwebel, Christine       20 Garden                         5:33.68  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merlau, Melissa           28 Pennypack                      1:05.14  
      31.17   33.97                                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donohue, Kelly            26 1776                           6:24.14  
      31.39   34.91   37.05   39.17   39.64   40.05   40.39   40.53
      41.00   40.01                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donohue, Kelly            26 1776                             32.04  
  2 Merlau, Melissa           28 Pennypack                        35.18  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donohue, Kelly            26 1776                           1:08.17  
      32.80   35.37                                                
  2 Merlau, Melissa           28 Pennypack                      1:18.03  
      38.91   39.12                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donohue, Kelly            26 1776                           2:30.77  
      34.19   37.47   39.54   39.57                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donohue, Kelly            26 1776                           1:11.93  
      32.53   39.40                                                
  2 Merlau, Melissa           28 Pennypack                      1:15.55  
      36.22   39.33                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Rebecca         33 1776                             29.49  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Megan              30 Pennypack                      2:34.95  
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Megan              30 Pennypack                      6:59.93  
      37.94   41.27   42.01   42.35   42.70   43.74   42.97   43.23
      42.57   41.15                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Caroline           33 Pennypack                      1:13.52  
      36.32   37.20                                                
  2 Meyer, Megan              30 Pennypack                      1:21.59  
      39.03   42.56                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Caroline           33 Pennypack                      2:35.79  
      36.99   39.13   40.34   39.33                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Rebecca         33 1776                             32.65  
  2 Stein, Caroline           33 Pennypack                        33.33  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Caroline           33 Pennypack                      2:42.58  
      35.16   40.42   43.22   43.78                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papiri, Regina            36 Garden                           32.99  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papiri, Regina            36 Garden                         1:14.04  
      35.38   38.66                                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               38 1776                           5:20.95  
      29.85   31.71   32.28   32.23   32.48   32.57   32.68   32.63
      32.60   31.92                                                
  2 Carosi, Sandra            37 Garden                         7:03.86  
      40.04   42.70   42.92   43.82   43.24   42.77   42.94   42.78
      42.48   40.17                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papiri, Regina            36 Garden                           42.51  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carosi, Sandra            37 Garden                         3:08.92  
      45.34   47.74   48.78   47.06                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               38 1776                           2:21.27  
      32.29   36.19   36.69   36.10                                
  2 Luallen, Andrea           38 Badgar                         2:25.91  
      31.76   36.48   38.19   39.48                                
  3 Carosi, Sandra            37 Garden                         3:16.32  
      44.85   50.01   35.34 1:06.12                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               38 1776                           2:21.84  
      32.07   36.71   41.85   31.21                                
  2 Carosi, Sandra            37 Garden                         3:05.85  
      43.64   50.58   49.52   42.11                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Carin              43 Unattached                       35.04  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Carin              43 Unattached                     1:16.20  
      36.33   39.87                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Julie            42 Garden                         2:26.43  
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          40 Garden                         5:28.50  
      29.48   32.10   32.93   33.23   32.85   33.14   33.04   33.88
      33.76   34.09                                                
  2 Burke, Barbara            42 Pennypack                      6:31.04  
      33.34   37.00   38.27   39.72   40.10   40.46   41.22   40.79
      40.91   39.23                                                
  3 Stewart, Julie            42 Garden                         6:34.36  
      35.85   39.23   40.45   40.42   40.71   39.82   40.20   40.27
      26.54   50.87                                                
  4 Kirk, Susan               43 Berkeley                       6:42.51  
      38.68   40.19   41.47   41.33   41.28   40.98   40.69   40.05
      39.95   37.89                                                
  5 Cohen, Carin              43 Unattached                     7:21.11  
      38.74   43.65   45.12   45.82   45.53   45.64   45.20   44.88
      44.23   42.30                                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Julie            42 Garden                         1:18.07  
      38.75   39.32                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          40 Garden                           34.31  
  2 Burke, Barbara            42 Pennypack                        37.13  
  3 Cohen, Carin              43 Unattached                       45.57  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          40 Garden                         1:12.98  
      34.33   38.65                                                
  2 Burke, Barbara            42 Pennypack                      1:20.54  
      37.63   42.91                                                
  3 Kirk, Susan               43 Berkeley                       1:22.48  
      42.24   40.24                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Susan               43 Berkeley                       3:08.64  
      44.42   48.06   48.70   47.46                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Barbara            42 Pennypack                        31.16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Barbara            42 Pennypack                      1:14.18  
      33.88   40.30                                                
  2 Stewart, Julie            42 Garden                         1:15.00  
      35.34   39.66                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          40 Garden                         2:25.83  
      32.21   37.02   39.02   37.58                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Carin              43 Unattached                     1:31.50  
      38.84   52.66                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          40 Garden                         2:21.78  
      30.38   38.02   41.66   31.72                                
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          40 Garden                         5:02.06  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy             45 Garden                         1:06.83  
      32.38   34.45                                                
  2 Sclarsky, Amy             46 Unattached                     1:12.47  
      35.31   37.16                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lukasik, Janice           45 Pennypack                      2:32.62  
  2 Sclarsky, Amy             46 Unattached                     2:41.87  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lukasik, Janice           45 Pennypack                      6:35.62  
      36.73   38.53   39.65   39.75   39.73   39.97   40.38   40.12
      40.67   40.09                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Patricia            46 1776                             33.58  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Patricia            46 1776                           1:12.32  
      35.80   36.52                                                
  2 Sclarsky, Amy             46 Unattached                     1:22.06  
      41.08   40.98                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Patricia            46 1776                           2:35.29  
      36.76   38.53   40.00   40.00                                
  2 Lukasik, Janice           45 Pennypack                      2:58.19  
      42.39   40.16   51.11   44.53                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy             45 Garden                           38.23  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy             45 Garden                         1:22.11  
      39.18   42.93                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lukasik, Janice           45 Pennypack                      3:05.35  
      43.21   47.04   48.23   46.87                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Patricia            46 1776                             33.27  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sclarsky, Amy             46 Unattached                     1:24.14  
      39.75   44.39                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy             45 Garden                         2:51.50  
      39.66   45.64   46.87   39.33                                
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lukasik, Janice           45 Pennypack                      6:05.60  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Holly            51 Garden                           29.77  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Holly            51 Garden                         1:07.48  
      32.58   34.90                                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Holly            51 Garden                         6:40.67  
      36.98   38.14   39.58   40.34   40.96   41.82   41.09   41.49
      41.08   39.19                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Holly            51 Garden                           38.25  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Holly            51 Garden                           33.85  
  2 Webb, Carolyn             53 1776                             49.38  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Carolyn             53 1776                           1:48.13  
      35.99 1:12.14                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Carolyn             53 1776                           3:54.28  
      53.19   58.51 1:00.31 1:02.27                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Holly            51 Garden                         1:16.77  
      35.57   41.20                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Carolyn             53 1776                           3:48.21  
      52.86   57.74 1:04.90   52.71                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griesinger, Lynn          61 Garden                           40.30  
  2 Haggerty, Dagmar          61 Garden                           58.70  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griesinger, Lynn          61 Garden                           46.84  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griesinger, Lynn          61 Garden                           47.76  
  2 Haggerty, Dagmar          61 Garden                         1:03.00  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clobes, Francine          65 1776                           2:45.04  
    1:21.32 1:23.72                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clobes, Francine          65 1776                           5:44.73  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Janice            68 Pennypack                      1:02.99  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Janice            68 Pennypack                      2:26.54  
    1:12.59 1:13.95                                                
  2 Clobes, Francine          65 1776                           3:07.88  
    1:34.25 1:33.63                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Janice            68 Pennypack                      4:58.36  
    1:08.79 1:15.35 1:18.81 1:15.41                                
  2 Clobes, Francine          65 1776                           6:15.82  
    1:32.74 1:38.16 1:31.49 1:33.43                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Janice            68 Pennypack                      1:11.05  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Janice            68 Pennypack                      2:35.11  
    1:14.08 1:21.03                                                
  2 Clobes, Francine          65 1776                           3:53.02  
    1:52.28 2:00.74                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            69 1776                           4:00.98  
      53.53 1:01.45 1:03.55 1:02.45                                
  2 Barnes, Janice            68 Pennypack                      5:30.03  
    1:11.73 1:25.56   27.40 2:25.34                                
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            69 1776                           1:59.49  
      53.16 1:06.33                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            69 1776                           4:48.32  
      57.00 1:11.12 1:18.76 1:21.44                                
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            69 1776                           8:36.72  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan            72 1776                             43.06  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Carol              74 Pennypack                      1:57.32  
      58.37   58.95                                                
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron, Ruth               74 1776                           3:43.84  
  2 Henry, Carol              74 Pennypack                      4:10.33  
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron, Ruth               74 1776                           9:37.28  
      53.80   56.89   57.78   58.60   58.56   58.97   58.65   58.74
      58.65   56.64                                                
  2 Henry, Carol              74 Pennypack                     10:46.74  
      58.31 1:01.51 1:06.72 1:05.26 1:06.59 1:06.79 1:06.97 1:04.93
    1:06.22 1:03.44                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lois               71 1776                             53.00  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lois               71 1776                           1:57.87  
      56.73 1:01.14                                                
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron, Ruth               74 1776                           4:43.03  
    1:07.18 1:12.53 1:12.46 1:10.86                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan            72 1776                             53.72  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan            72 1776                           1:56.41  
      54.36 1:02.05                                                
  2 Aaron, Ruth               74 1776                           2:08.58  
    1:03.00 1:05.58                                                
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron, Ruth               74 1776                           4:22.41  
    1:01.71 1:06.72 1:02.05 1:11.93                                
  2 Waldbaum, Joan            72 1776                           4:23.08  
      57.02 1:02.81 1:06.71 1:16.54                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan            72 1776                           1:00.60  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron, Ruth               74 1776                           2:03.53  
    1:03.08 1:00.45                                                
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron, Ruth               74 1776                           4:17.62  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianna           75 1776                           1:57.49  
      56.83 1:00.66                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianna           75 1776                           4:14.34  
      58.60 1:04.04 1:06.67 1:05.03                                
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianna           75 1776                           2:14.07  
    1:00.88 1:13.19                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianna           75 1776                           4:43.36  
    1:05.21 1:13.74 1:14.27 1:10.14                                
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianna           75 1776                           2:09.07  
    1:03.02 1:06.05                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianna           75 1776                           5:28.52  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merryman, Jeanne          81 1776                             44.73  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Mary              81 1776                           2:34.16  
    1:11.99 1:22.17                                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merryman, Jeanne          81 1776                             54.03  
  2 Wixted, Mary              81 1776                           1:15.60  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merryman, Jeanne          81 1776                           1:54.72  
      58.27   56.45                                                
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Mary              81 1776                           3:34.45  
    1:40.97 1:53.48                                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merryman, Jeanne          81 1776                           1:03.50  
  2 Wixted, Mary              81 1776                           1:32.72  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merryman, Jeanne          81 1776                           2:05.83  
      58.56 1:07.27                                                
  2 Wixted, Mary              81 1776                           3:06.60  
    1:27.85 1:38.75                                                
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Mary              81 1776                           6:06.27  
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Brendan        23 Garden                           23.11  
  2 Glenn, Brian              24 Garden                           23.68  
  3 Drury, Dan                23 Garden                           24.63  
  4 Hausch, Tim               23 Pennypack                        25.53  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Brendan        23 Garden                           49.57  
      23.32   26.25                                                
  2 Girman, Andrew            24 Garden                           51.01  
      24.76   26.25                                                
  3 Glenn, Brian              24 Garden                           52.18  
      25.16   27.02                                                
  4 Drury, Dan                23 Garden                           54.28  
      26.21   28.07                                                
  5 Hausch, Tim               23 Pennypack                        56.14  
      26.01   30.13                                                
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausch, Tim               23 Pennypack                      2:07.45  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Dan                23 Garden                           59.46  
      28.62   30.84                                                
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Dan                23 Garden                         2:05.50  
      29.17   31.44   32.60   32.29                                
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Girman, Andrew            24 Garden                         1:07.96  
      31.93   36.03                                                
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Girman, Andrew            24 Garden                           27.03  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Brendan        23 Garden                           55.15  
      25.54   29.61                                                
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Dan                23 Garden                         1:00.35  
      27.19   33.16                                                
  2 Girman, Andrew            24 Garden                         1:00.76  
  3 Hausch, Tim               23 Pennypack                      1:08.97  
      32.04   36.93                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sudol, Todd               25 Garden                           22.59  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sudol, Todd               25 Garden                           23.72  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sudol, Todd               25 Garden                           52.80  
      24.75   28.05                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruberto, Joseph           33 Garden                           25.01  
 -- Mitchelll, Jeff           30 Garden                              DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruberto, Joseph           33 Garden                           53.44  
      25.48   27.96                                                
  2 Mitchelll, Jeff           30 Garden                           57.68  
      28.82   28.86                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchelll, Jeff           30 Garden                         2:50.45  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruberto, Joseph           33 Garden                         5:35.65  
      29.62   32.76   33.29   33.64   34.36   34.41   35.09   35.50
      34.28   32.70                                                
  2 Mitchelll, Jeff           30 Garden                         6:03.13  
      35.72   34.55   34.85   35.35   36.09   36.47   36.49   36.19
      35.13   42.29                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchelll, Jeff           30 Garden                           31.65  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruberto, Joseph           33 Garden                         1:04.83  
      31.29   33.54                                                
  2 Mitchelll, Jeff           30 Garden                         1:12.83  
      35.85   36.98                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchelll, Jeff           30 Garden                         2:44.29  
      37.60   42.45   43.07   41.17                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchelll, Jeff           30 Garden                           35.47  
  2 Ruberto, Joseph           33 Garden                           36.17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchelll, Jeff           30 Garden                         1:18.34  
      37.04   41.30                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchelll, Jeff           30 Garden                         2:57.71  
      38.71   45.04   48.47   45.49                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruberto, Joseph           33 Garden                           28.26  
  2 Mitchelll, Jeff           30 Garden                           33.17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruberto, Joseph           33 Garden                         1:01.73  
      28.80   32.93                                                
  2 Mitchelll, Jeff           30 Garden                         1:21.16  
      36.36   44.80                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchelll, Jeff           30 Garden                         2:41.72  
      39.78   45.33   43.21   33.40                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchelll, Jeff           30 Garden                         1:07.50  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchelll, Jeff           30 Garden                         2:34.05  
      36.83   39.38   44.07   33.77                                
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchelll, Jeff           30 Garden                         6:05.16  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merkert, Herb             39 Unattached                       24.13  
  2 Gannon, R. Scott          38 Fins                             24.20  
  3 Schwartz, Gregory         39 Unattached                       27.30  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merkert, Herb             39 Unattached                       54.00  
      25.57   28.43                                                
  2 Schwartz, Gregory         39 Unattached                     1:07.56  
      29.07   38.49                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGiffin, Chris           37 Garden                         1:58.28  
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGiffin, Chris           37 Garden                         5:20.79  
      29.52   32.69   32.98   32.92   16.58   16.03   32.24   31.94
      32.19 1:03.70                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, R. Scott          38 Fins                             29.17  
  2 Schwartz, Gregory         39 Unattached                       34.51  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merkert, Herb             39 Unattached                       31.50  
  2 Haggerty, Tom             37 Garden                           32.29  
  3 Gannon, R. Scott          38 Fins                             32.52  
  4 Barrish, Bob              35 Garden                           34.46  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrish, Bob              35 Garden                         1:15.23  
      35.23   40.00                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, R. Scott          38 Fins                             26.99  
  2 Haggerty, Tom             37 Garden                           27.33  
  3 Merkert, Herb             39 Unattached                       27.85  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGiffin, Chris           37 Garden                           59.18  
      27.80   31.38                                                
  2 Volker, Jens              39 Garden                         1:06.20  
      30.40   35.80                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGiffin, Chris           37 Garden                         2:14.58  
      30.82   35.49   34.40   33.87                                
  2 Volker, Jens              39 Garden                         2:35.12  
      32.90   38.68   41.88   41.66                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, R. Scott          38 Fins                           1:01.46  
      27.82   33.64                                                
  2 Haggerty, Tom             37 Garden                         1:04.52  
  3 Schwartz, Gregory         39 Unattached                     1:15.21  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGiffin, Chris           37 Garden                         2:13.24  
      28.77   35.01   38.93   30.53                                
  2 Volker, Jens              39 Garden                         2:43.62  
      30.63   43.14   55.25   34.60                                
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGiffin, Chris           37 Garden                         4:42.28  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Oscar           43 Garden                           23.41  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horst, Jack               44 Garden                           59.05  
      27.84   31.21                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horst, Jack               44 Garden                         1:11.11  
      34.33   36.78                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leddy, Michael            44 Garden                           30.52  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leddy, Michael            44 Garden                         1:07.18  
      31.05   36.13                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Oscar           43 Garden                         1:00.02  
  2 Horst, Jack               44 Garden                         1:10.26  
      32.19   38.07                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed               45 Garden                           23.77  
  2 Pospisil, Ron             46 Unattached                       24.79  
  3 Feldman, David            45 Garden                           27.62  
  4 Kelly, Steven             46 1776                             27.88  
  5 Erlanger, Robert          49 Garden                           28.50  
  6 Snead, Wayne              49 Garden                           29.63  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pospisil, Ron             46 Unattached                       53.45  
      25.63   27.82                                                
  2 Tsuzuki, Ed               45 Garden                           53.96  
      26.05   27.91                                                
  3 Ruthrauff, William        46 Garden                           57.34  
      28.02   29.32                                                
  4 Kelly, Steven             46 1776                           1:01.53  
      28.81   32.72                                                
  5 Feldman, David            45 Garden                         1:02.97  
      30.77   32.20                                                
  6 Snead, Wayne              49 Garden                         1:08.50  
      33.83   34.67                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed               45 Garden                         2:04.21  
  2 Snead, Wayne              49 Garden                         2:54.33  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Steven           47 Metro                          5:51.42  
      32.12   34.58   35.36   35.55   35.69   36.59   36.34   36.14
      35.67   33.38                                                
  2 Tsuzuki, Ed               45 Garden                         6:50.39  
      35.72   40.48   42.23   42.17   41.81   41.97   42.14   41.47
      41.60   40.80                                                
  3 Snead, Wayne              49 Garden                         8:08.78  
    1:04.87   19.48   40.80   44.62   47.37   51.01 1:43.92   28.18
      24.84 1:03.69                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggion, Andrew           47 Garden                           30.37  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn               45 Garden                           29.34  
  2 Feldman, David            45 Garden                           33.09  
  3 Erlanger, Robert          49 Garden                           37.12  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn               45 Garden                         1:03.96  
      29.16   34.80                                                
  2 Ruthrauff, William        46 Garden                         1:16.70  
      35.79   40.91                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn               45 Garden                         2:20.48  
      30.32   35.61   36.72   37.83                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Greg              48 Garden                           28.47  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pospisil, Ron             46 Unattached                     1:03.50  
      29.17   34.33                                                
  2 Romano, Greg              48 Garden                         1:03.93  
      29.76   34.17                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Steven           47 Metro                          2:38.87  
      34.60   35.03   47.76   41.48                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, David            45 Garden                         1:10.78  
      34.01   36.77                                                
  2 Kelly, Steven             46 1776                           1:12.53  
      33.04   39.49                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pospisil, Ron             46 Unattached                     2:18.16  
      29.20   36.86   39.57   32.53                                
  2 Maggion, Andrew           47 Garden                         2:22.13  
      29.94   35.33   43.73   33.13                                
  3 Ruthrauff, William        46 Garden                         2:25.30  
      30.76   36.83   43.21   34.50                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jack              51 Unattached                       25.77  
  2 Ferrio, George            50 Unattached                       26.52  
  3 Martin, Jack              52 1776                             27.12  
  4 Levine, Steven            51 Garden                           27.72  
  5 Sievers, Harry            50 Garden                           30.54  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geiman, Tom               54 Garden                           52.68  
      24.59   28.09                                                
  2 Ferrio, George            50 Unattached                       58.10  
      28.16   29.94                                                
  3 Martin, Jack              52 1776                             59.89  
      29.22   30.67                                                
  4 Levine, Steven            51 Garden                         1:08.57  
      31.98   36.59                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack              52 1776                           2:07.99  
  2 Levine, Steven            51 Garden                         2:27.71  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack              52 1776                           5:50.58  
      33.70   31.08   39.18   36.06   30.37   41.02   35.63   31.69
      17.67   54.18                                                
  2 Wilson, Jack              51 Unattached                     6:00.30  
      33.56   35.69   36.35   36.07   37.02   36.42   36.60   36.74
      36.54   35.31                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sievers, Harry            50 Garden                           45.12  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrio, George            50 Unattached                     2:24.44  
      35.06   37.02   36.64   35.72                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack              52 1776                           1:20.55  
      38.19   42.36                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geiman, Tom               54 Garden                           26.39  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geiman, Tom               54 Garden                           58.80  
      27.18   31.62                                                
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jack              51 Unattached                     5:22.81  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashel, Bob               55 Garden                           26.61  
  2 Platt, Jay                56 Pennypack                        27.19  
  3 Wallace, Richard          56 Garden                           27.76  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            55 Garden                           57.42  
      28.19   29.23                                                
  2 Platt, Jay                56 Pennypack                      1:01.07  
      29.98   31.09                                                
  3 Wallace, Richard          56 Garden                         1:03.36  
      31.16   32.20                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay                56 Pennypack                      2:09.55  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            55 Garden                         5:35.67  
      31.62   33.98   34.10   34.32   34.27   34.25   33.92   33.93
      33.35   31.93                                                
  2 Platt, Jay                56 Pennypack                      5:52.27  
      33.13   34.99   35.95   35.67   35.93   36.23   35.76   35.77
      35.10   33.74                                                
  3 Wallace, Richard          56 Garden                         6:35.42  
      36.17   40.03   41.59   41.93   41.27   41.74   40.97   40.06
      37.81   33.85                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashel, Bob               55 Garden                           33.51  
  2 Platt, Jay                56 Pennypack                        34.45  
  3 Kremzier, Jim             57 1776                             48.26  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremzier, Jim             57 1776                             39.20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremzier, Jim             57 1776                           1:26.70  
      40.04   46.66                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremzier, Jim             57 1776                           3:19.73  
      44.17   50.27   52.51   52.78                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bronfenbrenner, James     56 1776                             28.99  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            55 Garden                         1:04.77  
      30.54   34.23                                                
  2 Bronfenbrenner, James     56 1776                           1:08.08  
      31.53   36.55                                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashel, Bob               55 Garden                         1:14.23  
      34.27   39.96                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay                56 Pennypack                      2:34.57  
      34.06   40.65   46.51   33.35                                
  2 Bronfenbrenner, James     56 1776                           2:45.25  
      33.93   44.07   51.26   35.99                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Edward            64 1776                           4:03.09  
      41.94   37.89   39.93 2:03.33                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Edward            64 1776                           3:40.36  
      34.91   36.02 1:09.58 1:19.85                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Edward            64 1776                           3:38.68  
      47.77 1:00.83 1:01.22   48.86                                
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Edward            64 1776                           7:32.60  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, David         68 Garden                           39.60  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, David         68 Garden                         1:48.42  
      50.34   58.08                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, David         68 Garden                         4:02.84  
      57.46 1:02.93 1:04.71   57.74                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, David         68 Garden                         3:47.32  
      50.59   58.93 1:10.09   47.71                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             70 Garden                           37.82  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             70 Garden                         1:22.45  
      39.04   43.41                                                
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul               73 Garden                         8:18.65  
    1:23.94   43.91   45.65   46.88   46.76   46.63   46.91   47.67
      46.10   44.20                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul               73 Garden                         1:27.91  
      36.49   51.42                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             70 Garden                         1:42.47  
      46.89   55.58                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             70 Garden                         3:46.66  
      51.41   57.69   59.26   58.30                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             70 Garden                         1:33.87  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert          75 Garden                           37.02  
  2 Morino, Bill              76 1776                             44.32  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert          75 Garden                         1:24.62  
      41.11   43.51                                                
  2 Morino, Bill              76 1776                           1:49.08  
      53.28   55.80                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert          75 Garden                         3:11.48  
  2 Morino, Bill              76 1776                           4:27.56  
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert          75 Garden                         8:44.66  
      40.38   47.06   51.42   54.51   55.09   55.82   55.79   56.30
      55.94   52.35                                                
  2 Morino, Bill              76 1776                          10:55.49  
      53.59 1:01.86 1:07.01 1:08.06 1:10.52 1:08.10 1:10.06 1:10.38
    2:06.08                                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morino, Bill              76 1776                           1:05.65  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            81 1776                             43.70  
  2 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776                             53.17  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            81 1776                           1:44.40  
    1:44.40                                                        
  2 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776                           1:56.27  
      57.60   58.67                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776                           4:05.44  
      59.54 1:01.58 1:02.63 1:01.69                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776                             54.39  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776                           1:56.56  
      55.66 1:00.90                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776                           3:08.15  
      57.93   38.33   26.14 1:05.75                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            81 1776                             56.47  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            81 1776                           1:43.61  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            81 1776                           4:11.17  
    1:08.75   59.17 1:10.35   52.90                                
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters  'C'                                   1:31.24  
     1) Gallagher, Brendan 23           2) Tsuzuki, Ed 45                 
     3) Gonzalez, Oscar 43              4) Sudol, Todd 25                 
  2 Garden State Masters  'B'                                   1:51.85  
     1) Ruberto, Joseph 33              2) Schwebel, Christine 20         
     3) Ambrass, Kate 23                4) Mitchelll, Jeff 30             
  3 Garden State Masters  'A'                                   2:02.47  
     1) Sievers, Harry 50               2) Snead, Wayne 49                
     3) Franko, Jeanette 20             4) Houston, Holly 51              
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters  'D'                                   1:40.99  
     1) Gallagher, Brendan 23           2) Gonzalez, Oscar 43             
     3) Sudol, Todd 25                  4) Tsuzuki, Ed 45                 
  2 Garden State Masters  'C'                                   1:50.90  
     1) Drury, Dan 23                   2) Lunde, Annelise 20             
     3) Girman, Andrew 24               4) Glenn, Brian 24                
  3 Garden State Masters  'B'                                   2:12.07  
     1) Ruberto, Joseph 33              2) Ambrass, Kate 23               
     3) Schwebel, Christine 20          4) Mitchelll, Jeff 30             
  4 Garden State Masters  'A'                                   2:32.39  
     1) Sievers, Harry 50               2) Snead, Wayne 49                
     3) Franko, Jeanette 20             4) Houston, Holly 51              
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1776  'A'                                                   3:25.76  
     1) Webb, Clarence 81               2) Aaron, Ruth 74                 
     3) Hagan, Marianna 75              4) Morino, Bill 76