Licensed to NJ Masters - RESULTS ONLY   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/25/04 11:04 PM
                   OCY's Fall Folly Masters Meet - 10/17/04                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bettinger, Lisa           22 BAC                              29.77  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bettinger, Lisa           22 BAC                            1:04.49  
       30.72  1:04.49                                                      
 
Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolado, Carolina          22 SM                             7:19.66  
       37.66  1:20.30  2:04.78  2:49.88  3:35.18  4:20.35  5:05.59  5:50.49
     6:36.33  7:19.66                                                      
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bettinger, Lisa           22 BAC                            1:13.55  
       35.70  1:13.55                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bettinger, Lisa           22 BAC                            2:45.15  
       38.60  1:19.70  2:02.60  2:45.15                                    
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gidas, Joanie             22 Unattached                     1:13.50  
       34.46  1:13.50                                                      
  2 Bolado, Carolina          22 SM                             1:30.67  
       42.82  1:30.67                                                      
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gidas, Joanie             22 Unattached                       28.23  
  2 Bolado, Carolina          22 SM                               35.94  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gidas, Joanie             22 Unattached                     1:07.48  
       31.30  1:07.48                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolado, Carolina          22 SM                             3:03.65  
       38.08  1:30.24  2:19.90  3:03.65                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus, Nicole            27 Metro                            30.68  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus, Nicole            27 Metro                            38.26  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus, Nicole            27 Metro                            42.34  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus, Nicole            27 Metro                            34.15  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunco, Maggy             34 Unattached                       29.17  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunco, Maggy             34 Unattached                       36.28  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunco, Maggy             34 Unattached                       33.32  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunco, Maggy             34 Unattached                     1:13.63  
       33.86  1:13.63                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunco, Maggy             34 Unattached                     2:40.98  
       35.26  1:15.92  2:03.47  2:40.98                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Karen             35 Unattached                       31.33  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Karen             35 Unattached                       38.88  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Karen             35 Unattached                     1:25.08  
       39.75  1:25.08                                                      
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Karen             35 Unattached                     1:23.26  
       39.22  1:23.26                                                      
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            68 1776                           1:58.03  
       55.43  1:58.03                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            68 1776                           4:01.82  
       53.24  1:54.80  3:02.69  4:01.82                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lois               72 1776                             57.76  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lois               72 1776                           2:09.00  
       58.05  2:09.00                                                      
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron, Ruth               75 1776                           1:51.19  
       53.55  1:51.19                                                      
 
Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron, Ruth               75 1776                          34:13.13  
       58.14  1:59.34  3:00.26  4:02.94  5:05.04  6:07.62  7:09.24  8:11.12
     9:12.97 10:15.64 11:18.31 12:20.85 13:23.80 14:26.11 15:28.75 16:31.03
    17:33.72 18:36.67 19:38.85 20:40.53 21:42.08 22:44.55 23:47.53 24:51.01
    25:53.41 26:55.60 27:58.56 29:01.68 30:05.10 31:08.10 32:10.94 33:13.09
    34:13.13
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron, Ruth               75 1776                           2:08.53  
     1:02.44  2:08.53                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portman, Jennifer         42 RBY                              26.70  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portman, Jennifer         42 RBY                              57.56  
       28.34    57.56                                                      
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portman, Jennifer         42 RBY                            1:04.83  
       31.87  1:04.83                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portman, Jennifer         42 RBY                            2:22.17  
       34.72  1:10.97  1:46.81  2:22.17                                    
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portman, Jennifer         42 RBY                            1:05.02  
       31.62  1:05.02                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Nancy            46 GSM                              29.68  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Nancy            46 GSM                            1:10.32  
       32.62  1:10.32                                                      
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Nancy            46 GSM                            6:54.05  
       35.09  1:13.57  1:54.15  2:36.39  3:19.70  4:03.45  4:47.26  5:30.30
     6:13.52  6:54.05                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy             46 GSM                              37.74  
  2 Shapiro, Nancy            46 GSM                              39.35  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy             46 GSM                            1:21.49  
       38.60  1:21.49                                                      
  2 Shapiro, Nancy            46 GSM                            1:28.07  
       42.20  1:28.07                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy             46 GSM                            3:02.35  
       42.39  1:29.18  2:16.39  3:02.35                                    
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy             46 GSM                            2:56.15  
       40.29  1:26.94  2:15.31  2:56.15                                    
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Nancy Steadman    50 GSM                            5:52.44  
       32.00  1:07.06  1:42.46  2:17.72  2:53.03  3:29.46  4:05.56  4:41.81
     5:18.15  5:52.44                                                      
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Nancy Steadman    50 GSM                           20:07.02  
       33.31  1:09.72  1:46.51  2:22.49  2:58.82  3:35.08  4:11.62  4:48.05
     5:24.53  6:01.17  6:37.77  7:14.34  7:51.28  8:28.09  9:04.92  9:41.60
    10:18.43 10:55.13 11:32.06 12:08.88 12:45.87 13:23.09 14:00.33 14:36.85
    15:13.83 15:51.50 16:28.47 17:05.80 17:42.81 18:19.21 18:56.46 19:33.06
    20:07.02
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Arlene            58 GSM                              36.23  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Arlene            58 GSM                            1:21.20  
       38.78  1:21.20                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Arlene            58 GSM                            2:56.56  
       41.50  1:26.21  2:11.46  2:56.56                                    
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Arlene            58 GSM                            1:35.02  
       45.74  1:35.02                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Arlene            58 GSM                            3:29.63  
       42.58  1:42.45  2:42.08  3:29.63                                    
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clobes, Francine          65 1776                           2:33.06  
     1:14.46  2:33.06                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clobes, Francine          65 1776                           5:19.71  
     1:18.77  2:38.18  3:58.90  5:19.71                                    
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            68 1776                          32:58.40  
       50.66  1:47.46  2:44.89  3:44.00  4:43.42  5:43.27  6:41.78  7:40.58
     8:40.84  9:40.47 10:39.65 11:39.35 12:38.53 13:37.78 14:37.48 15:38.97
    16:37.66 17:38.62 18:38.13 19:37.43 20:36.17 21:36.92 22:37.89 23:38.39
    24:37.75 25:37.68 26:40.21 27:39.49 28:40.32 29:41.13 30:40.42 31:38.94
    32:58.40
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Clobes, Francine          65 1776                                DQ  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clobes, Francine          65 1776                           3:10.73  
     1:36.53  3:10.73                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clobes, Francine          65 1776                           1:48.67  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            68 1776                           4:06.98  
       56.04  1:58.40  3:03.62  4:06.98                                    
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron, Ruth               75 1776                           4:24.67  
     1:02.44  2:09.19  3:16.89  4:24.67                                    
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron, Ruth               75 1776                           4:26.17  
     1:05.97  2:18.80  3:29.39  4:26.17                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Barbara            83 1776                           1:06.96  
  2 Melick, Florence          83 GSM                            1:22.74  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Barbara            83 1776                           2:37.87  
     1:13.93  2:37.87                                                      
  2 Melick, Florence          83 GSM                            3:19.53  
     1:29.00  3:19.53                                                      
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris           80 GSM                              47.34  
  2 Sharp, Barbara            83 1776                           1:28.66  
  3 Melick, Florence          83 GSM                            1:37.11  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris           80 GSM                            1:47.49  
       50.18  1:47.49                                                      
  2 Wixted, Mary              82 1776                           3:07.78  
     1:33.57  3:07.78                                                      
  3 Melick, Florence          83 GSM                            3:23.78  
     1:37.00  3:23.78                                                      
  4 Sharp, Barbara            83 1776                           3:46.66  
     1:41.65  3:46.66                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris           80 GSM                            3:47.52  
       51.57  1:50.17  2:51.77  3:47.52                                    
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Mary              82 1776                           3:37.68  
     1:44.17  3:37.68                                                      
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Mary              82 1776                           3:10.13  
     1:25.56  3:10.13                                                      
  2 Sharp, Barbara            83 1776                           3:40.22  
     1:51.17  3:40.22                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Mary              82 1776                           7:04.90  
              3:29.23  5:24.91  7:04.90                                    
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Nicholas       23 Unattached                       54.41  
       26.15    54.41                                                      
  2 Uribe, Mauricio           23 Unattached                       57.08  
       27.88    57.08                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Nicholas       23 Unattached                     2:01.20  
       27.01    57.08  1:28.84  2:01.20                                    
  2 Uribe, Mauricio           23 Unattached                     2:06.50  
       29.83  1:01.50  1:34.31  2:06.50                                    
 
Men 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uribe, Mauricio           23 Unattached                    20:57.07  
       34.41  1:11.12  1:47.92  2:25.14  3:03.18  3:42.37  4:22.05  5:03.16
     5:44.66  6:26.24  7:07.75  7:49.44  8:30.84  9:11.95  9:53.32         
    10:34.63 11:15.52 11:56.76 12:37.84 13:19.36 14:01.41 14:42.80 15:24.98
    16:06.10 16:48.11 17:29.96 18:11.67 18:53.16          19:34.92 20:16.24
    20:57.07
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Nicholas       23 Unattached                     2:11.56  
       31.48  1:04.23  1:37.93  2:11.56                                    
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uribe, Mauricio           23 Unattached                     1:02.09  
       28.87  1:02.09                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sodano, Will              34 Unattached                       25.98  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sodano, Will              34 Unattached                       33.10  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sodano, Will              34 Unattached                     1:13.20  
       36.20  1:13.20                                                      
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sodano, Will              34 Unattached                     1:09.56  
       32.81  1:09.56                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sodano, Will              34 Unattached                     2:32.65  
       32.10  1:12.49  1:58.57  2:32.65                                    
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Jon               38 GSM                              57.40  
       28.62    57.40                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Jon               38 GSM                              30.59  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Jon               38 GSM                            1:05.14  
       32.32  1:05.14                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thorpe, David             40 Unattached                       25.24  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thorpe, David             40 Unattached                       59.01  
       28.08    59.01                                                      
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Peter              41 RBY                            5:47.67  
       31.10  1:04.38  1:38.49  2:13.05  2:48.30  3:23.75  3:59.61  4:35.69
     5:11.77  5:47.67                                                      
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Peter              41 RBY                           20:14.18  
       33.11  1:08.88  1:45.26  2:21.91  2:58.49  3:34.95  4:11.62  4:48.30
     5:25.36  6:02.22  6:39.06  7:15.70  7:52.65  8:29.37  9:06.27  9:43.32
    10:20.31 10:57.26 11:34.35 12:11.24 12:48.45 13:25.45 14:02.61 14:39.84
    15:17.16 15:54.79 16:32.55 17:09.86 17:46.93 18:23.91 19:00.73 19:37.87
    20:14.18
  2 Miller, Randy             43 Unattached                    31:37.46  
       40.65  1:29.88  2:23.76  3:19.41  4:16.23  5:14.10  6:14.15  7:11.64
     8:08.95  9:07.94 10:05.91 11:05.33 12:04.39 13:01.98 14:00.19 14:58.90
    15:57.09 16:55.87 17:54.49 18:54.80 19:54.06 20:54.09 21:52.27 22:54.48
    23:52.19 24:52.20 25:51.62 26:49.71 27:48.22 28:47.05 29:46.93 30:44.26
    31:37.46
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thorpe, David             40 Unattached                       29.20  
  2 Barnes, Michael           43 GSM                              30.11  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Michael           43 GSM                            1:03.22  
       31.41  1:03.22                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Michael           43 GSM                            2:14.60  
       31.77  1:05.43  1:40.14  2:14.60                                    
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Michael           43 GSM                            1:04.17  
       29.68  1:04.17                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Michael           43 GSM                            2:18.14  
       29.67  1:03.57  1:45.65  2:18.14                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruthrauff, William        46 GSM                              26.87  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruthrauff, William        46 GSM                            2:08.65  
       29.57  1:01.35  1:34.26  2:08.65                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, David            45 GSM                              33.31  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, David            45 GSM                            1:12.40  
       34.16  1:12.40                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Greg              47 PED                              27.69  
  2 Feldman, David            45 GSM                              31.19  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Greg              47 PED                            1:05.87  
       30.41  1:05.87                                                      
  2 Ruthrauff, William        46 GSM                            1:09.84  
       32.32  1:09.84                                                      
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, David            45 GSM                            1:14.83  
       37.00  1:14.83                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuki, Akira             51 Metro                            27.43  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuki, Akira             51 Metro                          1:01.55  
       28.84  1:01.55                                                      
  2 Mittleman, Irwin          51 GSM                            1:33.24  
       45.93  1:33.24                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack R            52 1776                           2:05.56  
       29.16  1:01.42  1:34.93  2:05.56                                    
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack R            52 1776                           5:35.92  
       31.37  1:05.68  1:40.04  2:14.63  2:49.37  3:23.94  3:58.43  4:32.67
     5:06.11  5:35.92                                                      
  2 Asay, Donald              50 GSM                            5:43.23  
       32.50  1:07.02  1:41.68  2:16.25  2:50.73  3:25.33  3:59.95  4:34.36
     5:09.12  5:43.23                                                      
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack R            52 1776                          19:26.99  
       32.48  1:08.40  1:44.71  2:20.36  2:55.90  3:31.86  4:07.41  4:42.93
     5:18.44  5:53.94  6:29.01  7:04.22  7:39.50  8:15.54  8:51.13  9:26.91
    10:02.70 10:38.90 11:14.99 11:50.16 12:26.49 13:02.76 13:38.73 14:14.51
    14:49.99 15:25.56 16:00.61 16:35.69 17:10.85 17:46.21 18:21.42 18:55.37
    19:26.99
  2 Asay, Donald              50 GSM                           19:47.23  
       33.44  1:09.36  1:45.85  2:22.18  2:58.25  3:34.18  4:10.28  4:46.48
     5:22.16  5:57.85  6:33.68  7:09.71  7:45.90  8:22.09  8:58.25  9:34.21
    10:10.54 10:46.92 11:23.09 11:59.73 12:36.08 13:12.30 13:48.49 14:24.52
    15:00.38 15:36.36 16:12.26 16:48.67 17:25.02 18:00.93 18:36.88 19:12.96
    19:47.23
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack R            52 1776                           1:15.77  
       36.14  1:15.77                                                      
  2 Gondek, Paul              51 GSM                            1:20.26  
       37.50  1:20.26                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gondek, Paul              51 GSM                            2:53.69  
       38.36  1:21.55  2:07.18  2:53.69                                    
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frain, Jack               50 GSM                            1:15.40  
       36.22  1:15.40                                                      
  2 Gondek, Paul              51 GSM                            1:15.96  
       37.92  1:15.96                                                      
  3 Mittleman, Irwin          51 GSM                            1:48.34  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gondek, Paul              51 GSM                            2:44.02  
       34.29  1:21.13  2:04.98  2:44.02                                    
  2 Suzuki, Akira             51 Metro                          2:45.89  
       33.93  1:16.36  2:04.46  2:45.89                                    
  3 Mittleman, Irwin          51 GSM                            4:06.52  
       49.27           3:10.38  4:06.52                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard          56 GSM                              28.51  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard          56 GSM                            1:03.92  
       31.30  1:03.92                                                      
  2 Fidler, Alan              58 GSM                            1:19.54  
       37.54  1:19.54                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard          56 GSM                            2:23.19  
       32.76  1:09.50  1:48.00  2:23.19                                    
  2 Fidler, Alan              58 GSM                            2:49.69  
       37.88  1:19.65  2:04.10  2:49.69                                    
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard          56 GSM                            6:42.58  
       36.26  1:17.35  1:58.96  2:41.46  3:23.11  4:04.30  4:45.51  5:26.74
     6:06.42  6:42.58                                                      
  2 Simon, Murray             58 GSM                            6:50.25  
              1:50.10           2:37.38  3:18.96  4:01.26  4:42.72  5:26.33
     6:08.11  6:50.25                                                      
  3 Fidler, Alan              58 GSM                            7:48.76  
       39.90  1:24.83  2:11.11  2:58.39  3:45.85  4:33.02  5:21.67  6:10.04
     6:59.14  7:48.76                                                      
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard          56 GSM                           23:14.43  
       37.73  1:20.02  2:03.13  2:46.46  3:29.33  4:12.39  4:55.52  5:37.65
     6:20.65  7:03.03  7:45.88  8:28.75  9:11.18  9:54.28 10:37.10 11:19.37
    12:02.09 12:44.46 13:26.80 14:09.64 14:52.99 15:36.03 16:18.46 17:00.90
    17:44.47 18:26.93 19:09.61 19:51.47 20:33.75 21:15.36 21:57.48 22:37.68
    23:14.43
  2 Fidler, Alan              58 GSM                           27:28.32  
       43.48  1:29.90  2:18.29  3:07.77  3:56.85  4:47.22  5:37.51  6:27.44
     7:17.40  8:07.96  8:58.36  9:48.21 10:39.20 11:28.80 12:19.62 13:09.99
    14:00.44 14:51.09 15:41.22 16:32.04 17:22.39 18:13.23 19:04.03 19:54.67
    20:46.20 21:36.85 22:27.67 23:18.08 24:08.43 24:58.55 25:48.99 26:39.26
    27:28.32
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Murray             58 GSM                            2:57.62  
       38.72  1:27.77  2:17.97  2:57.62                                    
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         68 GSM                            1:28.55  
       42.04  1:28.55                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         68 GSM                            3:28.01  
       46.41  1:41.56  2:38.29  3:28.01                                    
  2 Harbeck, Jay              68 Pimm                           3:39.77  
       40.22  1:31.04  2:33.75  3:39.77                                    
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         68 GSM                           33:18.41  
       52.42  1:51.35  2:50.83  3:51.35  4:51.35  5:51.02  6:52.14  7:53.78
     8:55.40  9:56.19 10:57.08 11:58.25 12:59.46 14:00.14 15:00.56 16:01.62
    17:02.58 18:04.02 19:05.65 20:06.70 21:07.79 22:09.57 23:11.03 24:12.83
    25:14.46 26:16.61 27:17.90 28:19.23 29:20.44 30:21.73 31:23.25 32:23.79
    33:18.41
  2 Harbeck, Jay              68 Pimm                          35:25.16  
       49.74  1:46.22  2:46.21  3:48.71  4:52.12  5:55.65  6:59.24  8:02.38
     9:06.10 10:10.22 11:14.63 12:19.75 13:23.55 14:28.08 15:31.95 16:38.09
    17:41.91 18:46.64 19:51.14                            24:13.59 25:19.78
             26:22.67 27:29.65 28:35.72 30:50.35 33:03.06 34:09.40 35:25.16
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbeck, Jay              68 Pimm                             44.38  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         68 GSM                            1:37.64  
       49.18  1:37.64                                                      
  2 Harbeck, Jay              68 Pimm                           1:38.19  
       47.05  1:38.19                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         68 GSM                            3:45.24  
       51.78  1:51.33  2:51.83  3:45.24                                    
  2 Harbeck, Jay              68 Pimm                           3:52.96  
       50.40  1:50.68  2:53.21  3:52.96                                    
  3 Morgan, Edward            65 1776                           3:59.56  
       59.78  2:00.85  3:00.77  3:59.56                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Royal, Toms               65 Atlantic Club                    40.53  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Royal, Toms               65 Atlantic Club                  1:43.39  
       46.77  1:43.39                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Edward            65 1776                           3:45.82  
       49.51  1:47.10  2:47.67  3:45.82                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             71 GSM                              37.60  
  2 Gordon, James             73 Atlantic Club                    43.81  
  3 Mackolin, William         72 Atlantic Club                    46.51  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             71 GSM                            1:25.38  
       40.33  1:25.38                                                      
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackolin, William         72 Atlantic Club                 11:14.28  
       57.64  2:06.23  3:15.19  4:26.88  5:36.46  6:47.20  7:56.19  9:03.59
    10:12.60 11:14.28                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, James             73 Atlantic Club                    48.09  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, James             73 Atlantic Club                  1:50.79  
       54.71  1:50.79                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, James             73 Atlantic Club                  4:04.98  
       56.46  1:59.67  3:04.84  4:04.98                                    
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             71 GSM                            1:44.10  
       49.56  1:44.10                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             71 GSM                            3:54.08  
       53.09  1:52.50  2:54.02  3:54.08                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackolin, William         72 Atlantic Club                  1:10.17  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             71 GSM                            1:34.26  
       44.90  1:34.26                                                      
  2 Mackolin, William         72 Atlantic Club                  2:49.16  
     1:23.60  2:49.16                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ernest             76 1776                             37.82  
  2 Stricker, Robert          75 GSM                              38.32  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert          75 GSM                            1:22.32  
       38.93  1:22.32                                                      
  2 Moore, Ernest             76 1776                           1:36.65  
       41.89  1:36.65                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert          75 GSM                            3:05.69  
       40.65  1:26.37  2:15.49  3:05.69                                    
  2 Moore, Ernest             76 1776                           3:38.87  
       46.55  1:42.14  2:44.29  3:38.87                                    
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert          75 GSM                           31:34.51  
       44.17  1:34.99  2:29.00  3:23.24  4:18.86  5:14.54  6:09.44  7:04.74
              8:59.53  9:56.05 10:54.06 11:51.92 12:49.86 13:48.69 14:46.42
    15:43.78 16:43.41 17:43.32 18:43.00 19:43.55 20:42.75 21:41.75 22:40.75
    23:40.11 24:41.79 25:42.04 26:40.63 28:40.17 29:39.65 31:34.51         
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ernest             76 1776                             51.40  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ernest             76 1776                           2:05.03  
     1:00.68  2:05.03                                                      
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George            80 GSM                              47.02  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776                           1:54.15  
       55.13  1:54.15                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George            80 GSM                            3:52.68  
       57.14  1:56.43  2:55.77  3:52.68                                    
  2 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776                           4:10.00  
       58.72  2:02.10  3:07.22  4:10.00                                    
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George            80 GSM                              49.73  
  2 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776                             53.12  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776                           1:59.54  
       57.14  1:59.54                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776                           4:16.20  
       58.46  2:03.82  3:13.09  4:16.20                                    
  2 Melick, George            80 GSM                            4:21.31  
     1:01.30  2:10.12  3:18.29  4:21.31                                    
 
Men 85-89 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Austin            88 OCY                           34:57.23  
     1:01.95  2:04.33  3:06.27  4:08.75  5:11.63  6:14.72  7:18.32  8:21.67
     9:24.78 10:29.11 11:32.60 12:36.00 13:40.92 14:43.89 15:48.67 16:51.55
    17:55.49 18:58.62 20:01.35 21:04.56 22:09.23 23:14.94 24:18.93 25:22.53
    26:25.96 27:30.42 28:33.94 29:38.46 30:43.35 31:47.01 32:50.94 34:57.23