Licensed to NJ Masters - RESULTS ONLY     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 9/1/05 09:38 PM
                 JASON E.NESSEL MEMORIALINVITATIONAL - 8/6/05                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Shirley          20 METRO-MR                         29.62  
  2 Banas, Jenifer            24 GSM-NJ                           30.31  
  3 Bettinger, Lisa           20 GSM-NJ                           33.27  
 
Women 19-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banas, Jenifer            24 GSM-NJ                         1:07.20  
  2 Wysocki, Melody           19 JAM-NJ                         1:12.51  
  3 Bettinger, Lisa           20 GSM-NJ                         1:14.58  
 
Women 19-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wysocki, Melody           19 JAM-NJ                         5:32.63  
 
Women 19-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Shirley          20 METRO-MR                         35.84  
  2 Bettinger, Lisa           20 GSM-NJ                           37.34  
  3 Plewa, Kimberly           22 GSM-NJ                           40.42  
 
Women 19-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bettinger, Lisa           20 GSM-NJ                         1:22.28  
  2 Plewa, Kimberly           22 GSM-NJ                         1:25.64  
 
Women 19-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Shirley          20 METRO-MR                         32.12  
  2 Plewa, Kimberly           22 GSM-NJ                           39.84  
 
Women 19-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wysocki, Melody           19 JAM-NJ                         3:00.96  
 
Women 19-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plewa, Kimberly           22 GSM-NJ                         3:05.43  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 33 GSM-NJ                           31.45  
  2 Adams, Karin A            33 GSM-NJ                           31.91  
  3 McKimmy, Emily            30 JAM-NJ                           34.68  
  4 Cruz, Martha L            30 METRO-MR                         36.31  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Karin A            33 GSM-NJ                         1:14.23  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Karin A            33 GSM-NJ                         2:46.02  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 33 GSM-NJ                           37.89  
  2 Cruz, Martha L            30 METRO-MR                         43.41  
  3 McKimmy, Emily            30 JAM-NJ                           45.53  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 33 GSM-NJ                         1:23.00  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 33 GSM-NJ                           41.92  
  2 Adams, Karin A            33 GSM-NJ                           46.82  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 33 GSM-NJ                           35.11  
  2 Adams, Karin A            33 GSM-NJ                           38.88  
  3 Cruz, Martha L            30 METRO-MR                         41.65  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKimmy, Emily            30 JAM-NJ                         3:24.10  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Aleandra           38 RY-NJ                            36.54  
  2 Dandurand, Ann            37 JAM-NJ                           39.21  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dandurand, Ann            37 JAM-NJ                         1:33.83  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thiel, Susan              37 GSM-NJ                           43.25  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Aleandra           38 RY-NJ                            49.74  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Aleandra           38 RY-NJ                            45.51  
  2 Dandurand, Ann            37 JAM-NJ                           52.08  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carow, Amy                44 GSM-NJ                           31.10  
  2 Segal, Leigh              40 JAM-NJ                           35.59  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carow, Amy                44 GSM-NJ                         1:07.62  
  2 Adamoli, Donna J          43 GSM-NJ                         1:16.83  
  3 Kemp, Deborah             44 JAM-NJ                         1:22.70  
  4 Segal, Leigh              40 JAM-NJ                         1:25.79  
  5 Lemongello, Rosanne       43 BAC-NJ                         1:44.81  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carow, Amy                44 GSM-NJ                         2:28.98  
  2 Adamoli, Donna J          43 GSM-NJ                         2:47.29  
  3 Kemp, Deborah             44 JAM-NJ                         2:54.50  
  4 Lemongello, Rosanne       43 BAC-NJ                         3:49.03  
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen-Egg, Andrea       40 BADG-MR                        5:10.34  
  2 Carow, Amy                44 GSM-NJ                         5:12.91  
  3 Adamoli, Donna J          43 GSM-NJ                         6:03.69  
  4 Kemp, Deborah             44 JAM-NJ                         6:25.00  
  5 Lemongello, Rosanne       43 BAC-NJ                         7:57.34  
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemongello, Rosanne       43 BAC-NJ                        16:39.62  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          42 GSM-NJ                           38.70  
  2 Kupan, Cheryl             41 BADG-MR                          41.40  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl             41 BADG-MR                        1:34.28  
  2 Adamoli, Donna J          43 GSM-NJ                         1:42.52  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen-Egg, Andrea       40 BADG-MR                        3:17.06  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl             41 BADG-MR                          34.52  
  2 Kemp, Deborah             44 JAM-NJ                           43.60  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl             41 BADG-MR                        1:19.03  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          42 GSM-NJ                         2:46.66  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          42 GSM-NJ                         2:42.93  
  2 Kupan, Cheryl             41 BADG-MR                        2:53.41  
  3 Carow, Amy                44 GSM-NJ                         2:54.44  
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          42 GSM-NJ                         5:46.66  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Barbara         46 UNA-MR                           32.76  
  2 Kirk, Susan               45 BAC-NJ                           36.49  
  3 Wilderotter, Nancy        46 GSM-NJ                           39.14  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Barbara         46 UNA-MR                         1:11.47  
  2 Shapiro, Nancy            47 JAM-NJ                         1:14.77  
  3 Kirk, Susan               45 BAC-NJ                         1:20.42  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Barbara         46 UNA-MR                         2:33.22  
  2 Shapiro, Nancy            47 JAM-NJ                         2:49.64  
  3 Kirk, Susan               45 BAC-NJ                         2:57.96  
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Einsidler, Karen L        49 CT-CT                          5:11.72  
  2 Wilderotter, Nancy        46 GSM-NJ                         6:40.26  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Nancy            47 JAM-NJ                           47.88  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Einsidler, Karen L        49 CT-CT                          2:55.77  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy             47 GSM-NJ                           42.60  
  2 Shapiro, Nancy            47 JAM-NJ                           43.35  
  3 Wilderotter, Nancy        46 GSM-NJ                           52.66  
  4 Christie, Terry           49 JAM-NJ                         1:13.81  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Nancy            47 JAM-NJ                         1:33.63  
  2 Ramirez, Judy             47 GSM-NJ                         1:38.16  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy             47 GSM-NJ                         3:32.38  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Carol             51 GSM-NJ                           43.33  
  2 Stevancsecz, Gail         51 GSM-NJ                           45.18  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binstock, Abbe            50 JAM-NJ                         1:32.52  
  2 Stevancsecz, Gail         51 GSM-NJ                         1:40.00  
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binstock, Abbe            50 JAM-NJ                         7:06.79  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Carol             51 GSM-NJ                           56.20  
  2 Stevancsecz, Gail         51 GSM-NJ                         1:02.12  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Carol             51 GSM-NJ                         2:01.30  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Christine        54 JAM-NJ                         1:00.00  
  2 Stevancsecz, Gail         51 GSM-NJ                         1:07.42  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Christine        54 JAM-NJ                         2:04.92  
  2 Stevancsecz, Gail         51 GSM-NJ                         2:20.28  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Christine        54 JAM-NJ                           49.37  
  2 Binstock, Abbe            50 JAM-NJ                         1:01.53  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie           56 METRO-MR                       1:36.46  
  2 Whitehouse, Christie      55 GSM-NJ                         1:39.47  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehouse, Christie      55 GSM-NJ                         2:01.20  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehouse, Christie      55 GSM-NJ                           57.25  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie           56 METRO-MR                       1:56.81  
  2 Whitehouse, Christie      55 GSM-NJ                         2:05.84  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie           56 METRO-MR                       4:07.15  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Arlene            60 GSM-NJ                           41.19  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Arlene            60 GSM-NJ                         1:32.46  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Arlene            60 GSM-NJ                         3:21.66  
  2 Mills, Patric             63 JAM-NJ                         3:34.13  
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                62 METRO-MR                       6:36.84  
  2 DePolo, Arlene            60 GSM-NJ                         7:11.99  
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                62 METRO-MR                      13:24.40  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                62 METRO-MR                         48.27  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                62 METRO-MR                       3:39.11  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Patric             63 JAM-NJ                           53.58  
  2 Katz, Jane                62 METRO-MR                         55.63  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Patric             63 JAM-NJ                         2:00.00  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Arlene            60 GSM-NJ                           45.89  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                62 METRO-MR                       4:03.50  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            71 1776-MA                          46.85  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            71 1776-MA                          58.08  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            71 1776-MA                          58.64  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            71 1776-MA                        2:13.10  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            71 1776-MA                          58.97  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            71 1776-MA                        2:19.79  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            71 1776-MA                        5:26.69  
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence          84 GSM-NJ                         1:26.63  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence          84 GSM-NJ                         3:36.18  
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence          84 GSM-NJ                         2:01.80  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence          84 GSM-NJ                         4:03.59  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Mike               26 GSM-NJ                           25.16  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Mike               26 GSM-NJ                           57.70  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Mike               26 GSM-NJ                         1:04.98  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        39 RY-NJ                            26.92  
  2 Carr, Brian               38 JAM-NJ                           27.89  
  3 Burrer, Joscelin          37 GSM-NJ                           29.13  
  4 Wardle, Clyde             35 GSM-NJ                           29.37  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        39 RY-NJ                          1:01.33  
  2 Burrer, Joscelin          37 GSM-NJ                         1:06.39  
  3 Lillis, Scott M           39 JAM-NJ                         1:07.19  
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeff                35 GSM-NJ                         4:41.58  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Brian               38 JAM-NJ                           34.29  
  2 Hahn, Darek L             38 JAM-NJ                           36.03  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillis, Scott M           39 JAM-NJ                           36.34  
  2 Wardle, Clyde             35 GSM-NJ                           43.05  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillis, Scott M           39 JAM-NJ                         1:25.57  
  2 Wardle, Clyde             35 GSM-NJ                         1:28.66  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        39 RY-NJ                            27.08  
  2 Carr, Brian               38 JAM-NJ                           28.46  
  3 Hahn, Darek L             38 JAM-NJ                           31.81  
  4 Burrer, Joscelin          37 GSM-NJ                           32.06  
  5 Wardle, Clyde             35 GSM-NJ                           37.17  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        39 RY-NJ                          1:03.01  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeff                35 GSM-NJ                         2:31.03  
  2 Hahn, Darek L             38 JAM-NJ                         2:59.38  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William            41 JAM-NJ                           26.41  
  2 Gannon, Robert S          40 JAM-NJ                           26.59  
  3 Newman, Steven M          43 BADG-MR                          28.57  
  4 Sproul, George            43 JAM-NJ                           29.69  
  5 Matz, Michael             44 PAFC-MA                          30.72  
  6 Freund, Charles T         43 GSM-NJ                           32.83  
  7 Volker, Jens              40 GSM-NJ                           34.88  
  8 Fazal, Omar               43 GSM-NJ                           42.52  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William            41 JAM-NJ                           57.13  
  2 Newman, Steven M          43 BADG-MR                        1:01.62  
  3 Freund, Charles T         43 GSM-NJ                         1:11.71  
  4 Fazal, Omar               43 GSM-NJ                         2:00.85  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Steven M          43 BADG-MR                        2:15.29  
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Charles T         43 GSM-NJ                         5:57.35  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Robert S          40 JAM-NJ                           32.97  
  2 Clew, Richard             40 GSM-NJ                           33.46  
  3 Matz, Michael             44 PAFC-MA                          36.96  
  4 Sproul, George            43 JAM-NJ                           39.97  
  5 Freund, Charles T         43 GSM-NJ                           42.08  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clew, Richard             40 GSM-NJ                         1:13.81  
  2 Matz, Michael             44 PAFC-MA                        1:25.88  
  3 Sproul, George            43 JAM-NJ                         1:30.12  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clew, Richard             40 GSM-NJ                         2:35.44  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazal, Omar               43 GSM-NJ                           47.75  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazal, Omar               43 GSM-NJ                         1:49.57  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazal, Omar               43 GSM-NJ                         4:06.89  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William            41 JAM-NJ                           27.33  
  2 Gannon, Robert S          40 JAM-NJ                           27.80  
  3 Newman, Steven M          43 BADG-MR                          29.41  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William            41 JAM-NJ                         1:03.06  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volker, Jens              40 GSM-NJ                         2:58.16  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kriley, Mike              46 GSM-NJ                           26.64  
  2 Tsuzuki, Ed               47 GSM-NJ                           27.64  
  3 Daniel, Charles           47 GSM-NJ                           33.36  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed               47 GSM-NJ                         1:03.20  
  2 Kriley, Mike              46 GSM-NJ                         1:06.97  
  3 Bambrough, Anthony        47 UNA-NJ                         1:35.16  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed               47 GSM-NJ                         2:26.48  
  2 Bambrough, Anthony        47 UNA-NJ                         3:22.44  
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldbloom, Robert         46 BADG-MR                        4:59.34  
  2 Tsuzuki, Ed               47 GSM-NJ                         5:41.13  
  3 Bambrough, Anthony        47 UNA-NJ                         7:21.33  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldbloom, Robert         46 BADG-MR                          32.87  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, David            48 GSM-NJ                           36.20  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, David            48 GSM-NJ                         1:24.87  
  2 Bambrough, Anthony        47 UNA-NJ                         2:28.57  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldbloom, Robert         46 BADG-MR                        3:03.30  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kriley, Mike              46 GSM-NJ                           28.98  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kriley, Mike              46 GSM-NJ                         1:10.86  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Ken                52 METRO-MR                         28.98  
  2 Levine, Steven            53 GSM-NJ                           30.19  
  3 Bieder, Zeev              52 JAM-NJ                           39.59  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven            53 GSM-NJ                         1:10.47  
  2 Angeli, Stephen           52 GSM-NJ                         1:26.13  
  3 Bieder, Zeev              52 JAM-NJ                         1:32.87  
  4 Thompson, Robert          52 JAM-NJ                         1:34.25  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven            53 GSM-NJ                         2:45.96  
  2 Mittleman, Irwin          52 JAM-NJ                         4:09.58  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Michael          51 GSM-NJ                         5:40.63  
  2 Levine, Steven            53 GSM-NJ                         6:03.98  
  3 Angeli, Stephen           52 GSM-NJ                         7:02.02  
  4 Bieder, Zeev              52 JAM-NJ                         7:27.87  
  5 Thompson, Robert          52 JAM-NJ                         7:45.25  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Ken                52 METRO-MR                         35.03  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Ken                52 METRO-MR                       1:21.45  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Michael          51 GSM-NJ                           40.83  
  2 Thompson, Robert          52 JAM-NJ                           51.50  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeli, Stephen           52 GSM-NJ                         1:47.36  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeli, Stephen           52 GSM-NJ                         4:03.85  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeli, Stephen           52 GSM-NJ                           43.59  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mittleman, Irwin          52 JAM-NJ                         4:34.91  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geiman, Tom               56 GSM-NJ                           27.34  
  2 Koellhoffer, Thomas       56 GSM-NJ                           34.82  
  3 Hengeveld, Robert A       59 GSM-NJ                           48.36  
  4 McAdams, Robert W         56 UNA-NJ                           50.37  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            57 GSM-NJ                         1:06.30  
  2 Reichle, Bill             57 GSM-NJ                         1:07.26  
  3 Medvec, Michael D         56 METRO-MR                       1:11.60  
  4 Koellhoffer, Thomas       56 GSM-NJ                         1:19.13  
  5 Hengeveld, Robert A       59 GSM-NJ                         1:48.83  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medvec, Michael D         56 METRO-MR                       2:40.61  
  2 Hengeveld, Robert A       59 GSM-NJ                         3:46.88  
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            57 GSM-NJ                         5:09.12  
  2 Reichle, Bill             57 GSM-NJ                         5:41.00  
  3 Medvec, Michael D         56 METRO-MR                       5:45.23  
  4 Hengeveld, Robert A       59 GSM-NJ                         7:51.66  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert W         56 UNA-NJ                         1:00.26  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert W         56 UNA-NJ                         2:52.83  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koellhoffer, Thomas       56 GSM-NJ                         3:36.60  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hengeveld, Robert A       59 GSM-NJ                           57.91  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geiman, Tom               56 GSM-NJ                           29.76  
  2 Reichle, Bill             57 GSM-NJ                           33.69  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            57 GSM-NJ                         2:58.05  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               61 GSM-NJ                           28.61  
  2 Grashow, Mark             60 METRO-MR                         30.52  
  3 Zakim, Jack               60 GSM-NJ                           30.60  
  4 Donohue, Joe              62 GSM-NJ                           41.04  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               60 GSM-NJ                         1:08.35  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               60 GSM-NJ                         2:28.84  
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               60 GSM-NJ                         5:25.08  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grashow, Mark             60 METRO-MR                         36.90  
  2 Dragon, Jim               61 GSM-NJ                           38.53  
  3 Zakim, Jack               60 GSM-NJ                           39.15  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donohue, Joe              62 GSM-NJ                           50.49  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               61 GSM-NJ                           29.67  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunson, Tom              65 GSM-NJ                           36.68  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunson, Tom              65 GSM-NJ                           50.04  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunson, Tom              65 GSM-NJ                           53.32  
  2 Ruman, John               68 GSM-NJ                         1:00.28  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruman, John               68 GSM-NJ                         2:12.94  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruman, John               68 GSM-NJ                         4:55.79  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas           75 GSM-NJ                           33.94  
  2 Stricker, Robert          77 GSM-NJ                           42.22  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert          77 GSM-NJ                         1:38.20  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul               75 GSM-NJ                         3:17.40  
  2 Stricker, Robert          77 GSM-NJ                         3:35.51  
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul               75 GSM-NJ                         6:48.61  
  2 Stricker, Robert          77 GSM-NJ                         7:50.51  
 
Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul               75 GSM-NJ                        13:58.28  
  2 Stricker, Robert          77 GSM-NJ                        17:05.36  
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George            81 GSM-NJ                           52.78  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George            81 GSM-NJ                         2:03.42  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George            81 GSM-NJ                         4:36.76  
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George            81 GSM-NJ                           54.27  
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Masters-MR  'A'                                      4:19.51  
     1) Newman, Steven M 43             2) Kupan, Cheryl 41               
     3) Goldbloom, Robert 46            4) Luallen-Egg, Andrea 40         
  2 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'B'                                 4:24.83  
     1) Gannon, Robert S 40             2) Hahn, Darek L 38               
     3) Sproul, George 43               4) Segal, William 41              
  3 GardenState Masters-NJ  'A'                                 5:27.83  
     1) Zakim, Jack 60                  2) Schmitt, David 48              
     3) Kriley, Mike 46                 4) Fazal, Omar 43                 
  4 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'C'                                 5:41.42  
     1) Shapiro, Nancy 47               2) Segal, Leigh 40                
     3) Binstock, Abbe 50               4) Kemp, Deborah 44               
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 GardenState Masters-NJ  'A'                                 5:00.15  
     1) Carow, Amy 44                   2) Jotz, Jeff 35                  
     3) Kalibat, Rebecca 42             4) Tsuzuki, Ed 47                 
  2 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'B'                                 5:13.96  
     1) Sproul, George 43               2) Lillis, Scott M 39             
     3) Segal, William 41               4) Carr, Brian 38                 
  4 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'C'                                 7:49.60  
     1) Segal, Leigh 40                 2) Christie, Terry 49             
     3) Kemp, Deborah 44                4) Binstock, Abbe 50              
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 GardenState Masters-NJ  'B'                                 6:12.80  
     1) Hengeveld, Robert A 59          2) Adamoli, Donna J 43            
     3) Malone, Carol 51                4) Angeli, Stephen 52             
  6 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'D'                                 6:26.30  
     1) Rodgers, Christine 54           2) Mills, Patric 63               
     3) Bieder, Zeev 52                 4) Thompson, Robert 52            
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'D'                                 7:21.61  
     1) Mills, Patric 63                2) Thompson, Robert 52            
     3) Rodgers, Christine 54           4) Bieder, Zeev 52