Licensed to NJ Masters - RESULTS ONLY    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/24/06 10:26 PM
                            Masters 2006 - 2/25/06                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jaclyn            22 OCY                              30.42  
  2 Muellerr, Stacey          24 JAM-NJ                           31.22  
  3 Villapana, Natalie        18 WY                               41.03  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derouville, Shayna        20 OCY                            1:02.04  
      30.20   31.84                                                
  2 Muellerr, Stacey          24 JAM-NJ                         1:09.48  
      33.04   36.44                                                
  3 Villapana, Natalie        18 WY                             1:39.67  
      43.29   56.38                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derouville, Shayna        20 OCY                            2:09.73  
      30.15   32.61   33.73   33.24                                
  2 Scallon, Carly            24 OCY                            2:26.34  
      32.47   36.05   38.57   39.25                                
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scallon, Carly            24 OCY                            6:45.96  
      34.17   38.44   40.45   41.29   42.35   42.62   42.63   42.15
      41.56   40.30                                                
  2 Stalder, Stefanie         19 WY                             7:38.32  
      41.00   44.32   46.78   47.68   46.94   46.44   48.25   47.45
      45.68   43.78                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scallon, Carly            24 OCY                              36.83  
  2 Stalder, Stefanie         19 WY                               37.68  
  3 Muellerr, Stacey          24 JAM-NJ                           40.05  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalder, Stefanie         19 WY                             1:20.57  
      38.00   42.57                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hecht, Kelli              24 OCY                              40.76  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derouville, Shayna        20 OCY                            1:13.88  
      34.68   39.20                                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derouville, Shayna        20 OCY                            1:07.86  
      32.65   35.21                                                
  2 Hecht, Kelli              24 OCY                            1:18.27  
      36.07   42.20                                                
  3 Muellerr, Stacey          24 JAM-NJ                         1:22.83  
      39.18   43.65                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Jennifer           25 GSM                              26.78  
  2 Schramm, Tracey           29 WY                               27.57  
  3 Gladwell, Amy             26 RY                               27.75  
  4 Livne, Tamar              27 JAM-NJ                           30.88  
  5 Fitzgerald, Christie      29 WY                               31.37  
  6 Evens, Kelly              28 JAM-NJ                           34.92  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Jennifer           25 GSM                              57.78  
      28.23   29.55                                                
  2 Gladwell, Amy             26 RY                             1:01.53  
      29.41   32.12                                                
  3 Schramm, Tracey           29 WY                             1:02.42  
      28.90   33.52                                                
  4 Maxwell, Amanda           25 BAC                            1:04.15  
      31.67   32.48                                                
  5 Livne, Tamar              27 JAM-NJ                         1:07.73  
      32.25   35.48                                                
  6 Evens, Kelly              28 JAM-NJ                         1:22.86  
      38.14   44.72                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Amanda           25 BAC                            2:18.51  
      32.19   34.77   35.42   36.13                                
  2 Schramm, Tracey           29 WY                             2:22.33  
      31.26   35.40   38.25   37.42                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Amanda           25 BAC                            6:25.37  
      34.78   37.55   38.77   39.22   39.33   39.31   39.86   39.71
      39.03   37.81                                                
  2 Schramm, Tracey           29 WY                             6:38.76  
      34.07   40.02   40.33   40.62   40.76   41.60   41.27   41.19
      40.65   38.25                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Jennifer           25 GSM                              31.12  
  2 Livingstone, Victoria     28 JAM-NJ                           33.65  
  3 Evens, Kelly              28 JAM-NJ                           42.62  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingstone, Victoria     28 JAM-NJ                         1:13.83  
      34.96   38.87                                                
  2 Evens, Kelly              28 JAM-NJ                         1:42.92  
      47.45   55.47                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Michelle           25 RY                               35.45  
  2 Nelson, Cynthia           29 RY                               38.99  
  3 Fitzgerald, Christie      29 WY                               40.82  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Michelle           25 RY                             1:17.18  
      36.07   41.11                                                
  2 Nelson, Cynthia           29 RY                             1:25.53  
      41.15   44.38                                                
  3 Fitzgerald, Christie      29 WY                             1:30.54  
      42.31   48.23                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Michelle           25 RY                               30.51  
  2 Nelson, Cynthia           29 RY                               35.34  
  3 Livne, Tamar              27 JAM-NJ                           36.24  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladwell, Amy             26 RY                             1:04.99  
      30.22   34.77                                                
  2 Gates, Michelle           25 RY                             1:07.59  
      31.07   36.52                                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Michelle           25 RY                             1:09.00  
      32.62   36.38                                                
  2 Gladwell, Amy             26 RY                             1:09.02  
      31.90   37.12                                                
  3 Fitzgerald, Christie      29 WY                             1:17.03  
      35.95   41.08                                                
  4 Nelson, Cynthia           29 RY                             1:17.27  
      37.55   39.72                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKimmy, Emily            30 JAM-NJ                           30.64  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Karin              33 WEY                            1:02.48  
      29.80   32.68                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stovickova, Magdalena     31 WY                             2:03.52  
      28.92   31.29   31.98   31.33                                
  2 Cody, Michele             31 JAM-NJ                         2:30.99  
      35.51   38.82   39.57   37.09                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stovickova, Magdalena     31 WY                             5:27.55  
      30.66   33.01   33.38   33.24   33.60   33.29   33.10   32.94
      32.97   31.36                                                
  2 Bauman, Jennifer          33 RY                             6:28.67  
      35.76   38.29   38.64   38.93   39.32   39.51   39.85   39.87
      40.08   38.42                                                
  3 Adams, Karin              33 WEY                            6:30.21  
      32.82   38.56   39.68   39.94   40.70   40.46   40.29   40.10
      39.86   37.80                                                
  4 Sommerlad, Ellen          34 BAC                            6:31.15  
      33.82   37.04   38.91   39.40   39.95   40.46   40.69   40.90
      40.86   39.12                                                
  5 Cody, Michele             31 JAM-NJ                         6:50.73  
      35.83   39.76   41.62   42.83   42.91   41.61   42.26   42.10
      40.76   41.05                                                
  6 Ricker, Kathryn           30 JAM-NJ                         7:08.83  
      36.85   41.22   42.99   43.84   44.06   44.46   44.26   44.46
      43.60   43.09                                                
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stovickova, Magdalena     31 WY                            11:13.13  
      31.33   32.84   33.30   33.62   33.60   33.83   33.84   34.31
      33.91   34.09   33.84   33.59   34.00   34.20   34.29   33.87
      34.28   34.23   33.82   32.34                                
  2 Bauman, Jennifer          33 RY                            13:19.71  
      36.64   39.67   40.72   40.64   40.60   40.29   40.45   40.11
      39.96   40.12   39.76   39.72   39.81   39.89   40.48   40.66
      40.48   40.50   40.46   38.75                                
  3 Adams, Karin              33 WEY                           13:30.01  
      34.18   38.91   40.49   40.38   40.97   41.19   41.33   41.62
      41.58   41.59   41.45   41.00   41.26   41.29   41.15   40.87
      41.03   40.81   40.64   38.27                                
  4 Cody, Michele             31 JAM-NJ                        13:47.18  
      36.14   38.61   40.37   41.70   41.28   41.57   41.86   42.11
      42.07   42.78   42.63   42.91   42.17   43.10   43.51   42.58
      41.96   40.59   40.86   38.38                                
  5 Burkhart, Dana            34 PAFC                          13:59.35  
      35.48   40.78   42.46   42.95   42.99   42.88   43.14   42.75
      42.61   42.26   42.01   42.50   42.55   42.74   42.47   42.56
      42.87   43.03   41.89   38.43                                
  6 McKimmy, Emily            30 JAM-NJ                        14:10.06  
      36.57   40.88   41.69   42.83   42.63   43.01   43.57   43.15
      43.34   44.09   44.04   43.31   43.27   43.62   43.41   43.68
      42.78   43.08   41.17   39.94                                
  7 Ricker, Kathryn           30 JAM-NJ                        14:34.05  
      38.54   42.16   43.48   43.63   44.02   44.57   43.92   44.08
      44.08   44.87   44.31   44.02   44.47   43.88   43.71   44.31
      44.47   44.22   43.89   43.42                                
  8 Pascale, Sara             32 JAM-NJ                        14:47.30  
      39.13   42.44   43.76   44.74   44.89   45.37   45.25   45.63
      45.21   45.13   45.39   44.91   44.97   45.74   45.11   45.15
      45.08   44.38   43.61   41.41                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stovickova, Magdalena     31 WY                               32.50  
  2 Cody, Michele             31 JAM-NJ                           36.02  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stovickova, Magdalena     31 WY                             1:07.71  
      33.67   34.04                                                
  2 Bauman, Jennifer          33 RY                             1:18.78  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerlad, Ellen          34 BAC                              36.75  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerlad, Ellen          34 BAC                            1:21.30  
      38.12   43.18                                                
  2 Bauman, Jennifer          33 RY                             1:26.19  
      41.20   44.99                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKimmy, Emily            30 JAM-NJ                           37.00  
  2 Ricker, Kathryn           30 JAM-NJ                           38.05  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricker, Kathryn           30 JAM-NJ                         1:26.52  
      38.84   47.68                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Jennifer          33 RY                             1:18.00  
      37.13   40.87                                                
  2 McKimmy, Emily            30 JAM-NJ                         1:20.84  
      38.98   41.86                                                
  3 Cody, Michele             31 JAM-NJ                         1:21.33  
  4 Ricker, Kathryn           30 JAM-NJ                         1:22.75  
      38.75   44.00                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Deirdre           35 BAC                              28.70  
  2 Ascione, Lynn             38 WY                               31.73  
  3 Dandurand, Ann            37 JAM-NJ                           34.28  
  4 Jacquemin, Bretta         36 JAM-NJ                           35.81  
  5 Miesner, Fionna           39 WY                               36.22  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baeyens, Yves             36 BAC                              58.74  
      28.43   30.31                                                
  2 Shiber, Cheryl            38 RY                             1:06.01  
      31.72   34.29                                                
  3 Giunco, Maggie            36 AC                             1:06.77  
      31.81   34.96                                                
  4 Moggio, Lousie            36 WY                             1:12.19  
      34.99   37.20                                                
  5 Christmann, Abigal        36 JAM-NJ                         1:12.30  
      34.54   37.76                                                
  6 Ascione, Lynn             38 WY                             1:13.48  
      34.80   38.68                                                
  7 Dandurand, Ann            37 JAM-NJ                         1:21.99  
      38.01   43.98                                                
  8 Jacquemin, Bretta         36 JAM-NJ                         1:23.55  
      39.13   44.42                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiber, Cheryl            38 RY                             2:20.51  
      32.46   35.06   36.73   36.26                                
  2 Moggio, Lousie            36 WY                             2:38.69  
      35.69 2:03.00                                                
  3 Giunco, Maggie            36 AC                             2:38.71  
      33.22   43.21   46.52   35.76                                
  4 Smith, Karen              38 JAM-NJ                         2:38.96  
      36.61   40.03   42.93   39.39                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiber, Cheryl            38 RY                             6:29.31  
      34.48   38.06   38.36   39.00   39.35   40.07   40.00   40.32
      40.44   39.23                                                
  2 Moggio, Lousie            36 WY                             7:07.42  
      38.53   40.60   42.33   43.34   44.05   43.96 1:29.48   43.66
      53.21                                                        
  3 Lopez, Alexandra          38 RY                             7:52.19  
      40.43   45.48   47.63   48.17   49.33   50.45   49.89   49.16
      47.38   44.27                                                
  4 Jacquemin, Bretta         36 JAM-NJ                         8:10.03  
      44.00   48.06   49.86   48.82   49.34   50.26   51.50   51.31
      50.20   46.68                                                
  5 Dandurand, Ann            37 JAM-NJ                         8:26.91  
      40.58   48.31                   51.43   53.76   54.09   53.43
    1:40.32                                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kottakis, Diane           36 RBY                           13:49.11  
    1:16.57   40.74   41.10   40.24                   41.19   42.09
      42.42   41.79   42.01   42.32   42.52   42.78   42.60   42.69
      42.81   42.52   41.90   39.88                                
  2 Smith, Karen              38 JAM-NJ                        15:03.44  
      39.14   43.15   44.62   45.98   46.27   45.90   46.27   46.53
      46.76   45.53   46.23   46.08   45.96   45.59   46.39   45.98
      45.54   45.39   44.64   41.49                                
  3 Jacquemin, Bretta         36 JAM-NJ                        16:21.17  
      42.87   46.75   48.56   49.37   48.84   49.50   49.66   48.69
      50.32   49.59   49.78   50.10   50.66   49.79   50.64   49.27
      50.64   49.01   51.50   45.63                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christmann, Abigal        36 JAM-NJ                           37.18  
  2 Shiber, Cheryl            38 RY                               38.68  
  3 Lopez, Alexandra          38 RY                               44.17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baeyens, Yves             36 BAC                            1:11.84  
      34.90   36.94                                                
  2 Giunco, Maggie            36 AC                             1:16.97  
      37.82   39.15                                                
  3 Christmann, Abigal        36 JAM-NJ                         1:21.32  
      39.01   42.31                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Currie, Claudette         37 BAC                              38.32  
  2 Ascione, Lynn             38 WY                               38.95  
  3 Miesner, Fionna           39 WY                               42.76  
  4 Lopez, Alexandra          38 RY                               43.89  
  5 Moggio, Lousie            36 WY                               44.10  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baeyens, Yves             36 BAC                            1:13.03  
      34.93   38.10                                                
  2 Ascione, Lynn             38 WY                             1:24.73  
      39.82   44.91                                                
  3 Moggio, Lousie            36 WY                             1:30.34  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alexandra          38 RY                               39.73  
  2 Dandurand, Ann            37 JAM-NJ                           43.22  
  3 Jacquemin, Bretta         36 JAM-NJ                           43.94  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunco, Maggie            36 AC                             1:12.25  
      34.16   38.09                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiber, Cheryl            38 RY                             1:15.94  
      35.28   40.66                                                
  2 O'Mara, Deirdre           35 BAC                            1:16.12  
      36.04   40.08                                                
  3 Ascione, Lynn             38 WY                             1:21.39  
      38.92   42.47                                                
  4 Christmann, Abigal        36 JAM-NJ                         1:21.83  
      36.65   45.18                                                
  5 Currie, Claudette         37 BAC                            1:26.00  
      40.92   45.08                                                
  6 Lopez, Alexandra          38 RY                             1:26.31  
      40.43   45.88                                                
  7 Miesner, Fionna           39 WY                             1:30.14  
      43.10   47.04                                                
  8 Dandurand, Ann            37 JAM-NJ                         1:38.74  
      43.17   55.57                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portman, Jennifer         43 RBY                              26.20  
  2 DiTommaso, Laurie         43 WY                               27.63  
  3 Saillot, Anne-France      43 BAC                              30.81  
  4 Kemp, Debbie              44 JAM-NJ                           31.77  
  5 Segal, Leigh              41 JAM-NJ                           32.63  
  6 Waldron, Sue              44 OCY                              32.74  
  7 Kofler, Jean              40 WY                               35.69  
  8 Lemongello, Roseanne      43 BAC                              38.86  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen-Egg, Andrea L     40 RY                             1:00.02  
      29.05   30.97                                                
  2 Llerandi, Alyson          41 WY                             1:02.06  
      29.46   32.60                                                
  3 Adamoli, Donna            43 RY                             1:08.78  
      32.88   35.90                                                
  4 Wilson, Alisa             43 WY                             1:09.03  
      34.20   34.83                                                
  5 Saillot, Anne-France      43 BAC                            1:12.69  
      34.78   37.91                                                
  6 Clewell, anne             43 BAC                            1:13.03  
      35.86   37.17                                                
  7 Segal, Leigh              41 JAM-NJ                         1:14.04  
      35.21   38.83                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allard, Genny             42 RY                             2:20.05  
      32.68   35.47   35.86   36.04                                
  2 Wilson, Alisa             43 WY                             2:29.20  
      36.29   37.51   37.93   37.47                                
  3 Kemp, Debbie              44 JAM-NJ                         2:33.81  
      34.11   38.99   40.46   40.25                                
  4 Segal, Leigh              41 JAM-NJ                         2:48.35  
      37.78   42.12   44.57   43.88                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          42 JAM-NJ                         5:33.37  
      29.56   32.97   33.81   33.54   33.49   34.11   34.05   34.33
      34.18   33.33                                                
  2 Luallen-Egg, Andrea L     40 RY                             5:49.59  
      31.17   33.92   34.77   35.59   35.81   35.95   36.04   35.68
      35.64   35.02                                                
  3 Allard, Genny             42 RY                             6:17.00  
      34.02   36.48   37.82   38.43   38.65   38.53   38.42   38.58
      38.66   37.41                                                
  4 Wilson, Alisa             43 WY                             6:42.61  
      37.03   39.58   40.78   41.57   41.50   42.01   41.43   41.09
      40.64   36.98                                                
  5 Kemp, Debbie              44 JAM-NJ                         6:54.09  
      36.56   40.88   42.00   42.19   43.16   42.42   42.49   42.52
      41.92   39.95                                                
  6 Adamoli, Donna            43 RY                             6:55.44  
      35.12   39.29   40.83   42.55   42.69   43.16   43.33   43.43
      43.20   41.84                                                
  7 Grundy, Elizabeth         41 JAM-NJ                         7:50.98  
      38.57   43.64   47.20   47.96   48.83   48.50 1:40.08 1:36.20
  8 Lemongello, Roseanne      43 BAC                            8:24.87  
      45.14   48.37   50.15   50.61   52.30   51.83   52.66   52.27
      51.86   49.68                                                
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          42 JAM-NJ                        11:25.29  
      30.31   33.46   34.33   34.07   34.35   34.11   34.37   34.57
      34.53   34.37   34.85   34.56   34.48   34.54   34.32   34.36
      35.04   35.04   34.77   34.86                                
  2 Kemp, Debbie              44 JAM-NJ                        13:57.99  
      35.30   39.79   41.00   42.18   42.33   42.89   42.75   42.96
      42.62   43.02   42.44   42.79   43.00   42.49   42.84   42.45
      42.09   42.40   42.18   40.47                                
  3 Adamoli, Donna            43 RY                            14:22.77  
      35.86   39.39   40.35   41.86   42.96   44.10   44.31   44.06
      44.23   43.65   42.92   43.53   43.84   43.76   43.38   43.52
      43.33   42.99   42.47   52.26                                
  4 Grundy, Elizabeth         41 JAM-NJ                        15:41.59  
      36.45   42.88   45.58   46.33   47.83 1:37.92 1:39.23        
              49.58   48.49   48.37   48.59   46.94   47.77   48.94
      47.65   47.65   42.87                                        
  5 Lemongello, Roseanne      43 BAC                           17:44.02  
      47.36   49.89   51.33   52.34   52.03   53.50   53.96   53.90
      54.36   54.45   54.21   55.57   53.49   55.56   55.45   54.44
      54.61   53.95   53.29   50.33                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen-Egg, Andrea L     40 RY                               30.16  
  2 DiTommaso, Laurie         43 WY                               32.00  
  3 Allard, Genny             42 RY                               35.41  
  4 Saillot, Anne-France      43 BAC                              38.63  
  5 Clewell, anne             43 BAC                              40.70  
  6 Lemongello, Roseanne      43 BAC                              50.41  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen-Egg, Andrea L     40 RY                             1:03.21  
      30.97   32.24                                                
  2 Portman, Jennifer         43 RBY                            1:05.10  
      32.22   32.88                                                
  3 Allard, Genny             42 RY                             1:13.50  
      36.06   37.44                                                
  4 Saillot, Anne-France      43 BAC                            1:26.25  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie         43 WY                               34.62  
  2 Kalibat, Rebecca          42 JAM-NJ                           34.79  
  3 Grundy, Elizabeth         41 JAM-NJ                           44.16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          42 JAM-NJ                         1:16.28  
      36.09   40.19                                                
  2 Adamoli, Donna            43 RY                             1:30.93  
      43.61   47.32                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie         43 WY                               28.17  
  2 Llerandi, Alyson          41 WY                               31.43  
  3 Wilson, Alisa             43 WY                               36.56  
  4 Kemp, Debbie              44 JAM-NJ                           38.02  
  5 Grundy, Elizabeth         41 JAM-NJ                           41.20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen-Egg, Andrea L     40 RY                             1:05.01  
      29.47   35.54                                                
  2 DiTommaso, Laurie         43 WY                             1:05.93  
      30.33   35.60                                                
  3 Portman, Jennifer         43 RBY                            1:07.16  
      31.61   35.55                                                
  4 Kalibat, Rebecca          42 JAM-NJ                         1:08.99  
      32.79   36.20                                                
  5 Allard, Genny             42 RY                             1:12.31  
      34.65   37.66                                                
  6 Llerandi, Alyson          41 WY                             1:13.02  
      33.51   39.51                                                
  7 Wilson, Alisa             43 WY                             1:19.42  
      39.33   40.09                                                
  8 Adamoli, Donna            43 RY                             1:21.35  
  9 Waldron, Sue              44 OCY                            1:23.56  
 10 Clewell, anne             43 BAC                            1:23.99  
      40.06   43.93                                                
 11 Grundy, Elizabeth         41 JAM-NJ                         1:25.26  
      39.53   45.73                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Lorraine     47 RY                               31.74  
  2 Richardson, Cathy         47 FM                               32.52  
  3 Hilditch, Victoria        47 WY                               32.72  
  4 Horton, Patty             49 RY                               33.44  
  5 Stutman, Nancy            45 WY                               33.83  
  6 Estlow, Margaret          47 Unattached                       35.31  
  7 Nagger, Jane              47 WY                               36.63  
  8 Schneider, Claire         48 Unattached                       37.39  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leib, Nancy Conroy        46 BAC                            1:01.42  
      28.80   32.62                                                
  2 Shapiiro, Nancy           48 JAM-NJ                         1:09.25  
      32.36   36.89                                                
  3 Ramirez, Judy             48 AC                             1:11.02  
      34.52   36.50                                                
  4 Hilditch, Victoria        47 WY                             1:13.89  
      35.02   38.87                                                
  5 Richardson, Cathy         47 FM                             1:17.62  
      36.55   41.07                                                
  6 Fitzsimmons, Lorraine     47 RY                             1:23.96  
      40.11   43.85                                                
  7 Nagger, Jane              47 WY                             1:25.45  
      40.47   44.98                                                
  8 Schneider, Claire         48 Unattached                     1:33.14  
      43.59   49.55                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilderotter, Nancy        46 TC                             2:40.23  
      36.05   39.87   42.85   41.46                                
  2 Durkin, Dorithy           46 Unattached                     3:11.36  
      41.90   47.60   51.25   50.61                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Susan               45 BAC                            6:49.49  
      37.77   41.08   42.14   42.03   42.64   41.93   41.13   41.07
      40.77   38.93                                                
  2 Shapiiro, Nancy           48 JAM-NJ                         6:51.44  
      35.99   39.86   41.37   42.75   42.62   42.05   42.18   42.36
      42.43   39.83                                                
  3 Wilderotter, Nancy        46 TC                             7:13.69  
      37.79   42.36   43.83   44.73   44.58   45.26   44.25   45.04
      44.32   41.53                                                
  4 Collins, LaJoy            48 JAM-NJ                         7:36.71  
      38.46   42.26   45.89   47.11   48.56   47.96   47.04   47.75
      47.23   44.45                                                
  5 Hilditch, Victoria        47 WY                             7:44.59  
      39.17   43.12   45.47   46.93   47.73   48.13   48.97   48.71
      49.22   47.14                                                
  6 Stutman, Nancy            45 WY                             8:12.45  
  7 Fitzsimmons, Lorraine     47 RY                             8:16.40  
      43.09   48.46   52.26   51.66   51.48   51.46   51.82   49.60
      49.96   46.61                                                
  8 Schneider, Claire         48 Unattached                     8:22.48  
      40.65   51.37   51.59   51.44   51.94   51.87   52.74   51.87
      50.56   48.45                                                
  9 Cardona, Pam              49 WY                             8:22.68  
      58.33 1:02.33                 1:00.57 3:12.30                
 10 Nagger, Jane              47 WY                             8:43.33  
      47.46   50.23   52.59   54.60   52.67   53.49   53.65   53.59
      53.02   52.03                                                
 11 Sherman, Sharon           45 WY                             9:37.78  
      48.40   55.45 1:00.66 1:01.19   59.83 1:01.50   59.52   59.73
    1:51.50                                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Susan               45 BAC                           13:49.15  
      37.57   40.09   41.17   41.57   41.73   42.12   42.00   42.40
      42.19   42.23   42.14   42.48   42.21   42.17   41.74   41.84
      42.25   41.61   40.99   38.65                                
  2 Wells, Loretta            48 JAM-NJ                        16:17.63  
      42.38   47.67   49.03   48.94   50.15   50.80   49.71   49.94
      50.93   50.21   50.31   50.11   49.32   50.17   49.09   49.06
      49.62   49.49   48.91   41.79                                
  3 Stutman, Nancy            45 WY                            16:36.98  
      41.77   46.54   49.28   49.94   50.88   50.23   51.47   52.14
      51.37   51.55   51.10   50.81   51.51   51.00   51.29   50.93
      50.04   49.06   50.11   45.96                                
  4 Schneider, Claire         48 Unattached                    16:50.13  
      40.86   45.83   48.24   50.15   50.63   50.15   50.16   51.45
      52.25   50.46   52.08   50.97   50.53   51.64   51.13   52.44
      49.96   51.44   49.73 1:00.03                                
  5 Mateo, Carol              47 WY                            17:18.67  
      44.77   51.75   51.83   51.29   52.61   53.02   52.99   52.77
      53.67   51.94   53.79   51.37   53.43   52.23   51.61   51.37
      52.86   53.61   52.04   49.72                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Patty             49 RY                               40.93  
  2 Collins, LaJoy            48 JAM-NJ                           41.14  
  3 Torbet, Pat               46 WY                               41.19  
  4 Wells, Loretta            48 JAM-NJ                           41.26  
  5 Estlow, Margaret          47 Unattached                       42.42  
  6 Nagger, Jane              47 WY                               42.83  
  7 Richardson, Cathy         47 FM                               43.82  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, LaJoy            48 JAM-NJ                         1:29.02  
      44.44   44.58                                                
  2 Wells, Loretta            48 JAM-NJ                         1:34.42  
      45.90   48.52                                                
  3 Durkin, Dorithy           46 Unattached                     1:50.48  
      53.80   56.68                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leib, Nancy Conroy        46 BAC                              36.85  
  2 Ramirez, Judy             48 AC                               37.60  
  3 Shapiiro, Nancy           48 JAM-NJ                           38.27  
  4 Hilditch, Victoria        47 WY                               40.01  
  5 Horton, Patty             49 RY                               40.87  
  6 Fitzsimmons, Lorraine     47 RY                               46.31  
  7 Wilderotter, Nancy        46 TC                               47.23  
  8 Estlow, Margaret          47 Unattached                       51.58  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy             48 AC                             1:22.91  
      39.51   43.40                                                
  2 Shapiiro, Nancy           48 JAM-NJ                         1:26.61  
      40.67   45.94                                                
  3 Horton, Patty             49 RY                             1:28.99  
      42.48   46.51                                                
  4 Fitzsimmons, Lorraine     47 RY                             1:46.52  
      50.06   56.46                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Susan               45 BAC                              39.79  
  2 Collins, LaJoy            48 JAM-NJ                           41.50  
  3 Estlow, Margaret          47 Unattached                       42.67  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leib, Nancy Conroy        46 BAC                            1:09.15  
      31.46   37.69                                                
  2 Durkin, Dorithy           46 Unattached                     1:44.87  
      47.76   57.11                                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leib, Nancy Conroy        46 BAC                            1:10.24  
      32.88   37.36                                                
  2 Ramirez, Judy             48 AC                             1:17.19  
  3 Shapiiro, Nancy           48 JAM-NJ                         1:18.34  
  4 Kirk, Susan               45 BAC                            1:22.53  
      41.15   41.38                                                
  5 Horton, Patty             49 RY                             1:22.68  
      40.34   42.34                                                
  6 Collins, LaJoy            48 JAM-NJ                         1:24.74  
      40.58   44.16                                                
  7 Estlow, Margaret          47 Unattached                     1:33.21  
      41.89   51.32                                                
  8 Nagger, Jane              47 WY                             1:36.27  
      43.85   52.42                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sherry             51 RBY                              29.12  
  2 Titko, Nancy              52 RBY                              34.87  
  3 Christie, Terry           50 JAM-NJ                           57.53  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riff, Jane                51 WY                             1:42.13  
      48.88   53.25                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Titko, Nancy              52 RBY                            2:44.70  
      37.96   41.49   42.61   42.64                                
  2 Horan, Moira              50 AC                             2:51.34  
      38.32   43.45   46.13   43.44                                
  3 Riff, Jane                51 WY                             3:29.04  
      47.88   53.18   56.10   51.88                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Nancy Steadman    51 RBY                            5:50.01  
      30.74   33.72   34.74   35.48   36.04   36.41   36.08   36.75
      36.21   33.84                                                
  2 Walsh, Sherry             51 RBY                            6:11.56  
      34.48   36.41   37.10   37.21   37.88   37.52   37.65   38.36
      38.41   36.54                                                
  3 Horan, Moira              50 AC                             8:12.83  
      40.50   45.71 1:04.80   49.83   49.07   49.47   49.07   49.58
      48.91   45.89                                                
  4 Riff, Jane                51 WY                             9:09.41  
      48.04   54.28   56.06   56.54   56.25   56.15   56.02   56.13
      55.44   54.50                                                
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Nancy Steadman    51 RBY                           12:02.12  
      31.61   34.58   35.37   35.66   35.93   36.05   36.37   36.88
      36.85   37.18   37.34   37.21   37.33   36.39   36.75   37.16
      36.55   36.76   36.19   33.96                                
  2 Walsh, Sherry             51 RBY                           12:16.70  
      33.95   37.10   36.96   37.17   37.14   36.97   37.12   37.26
      36.92   37.37   36.74   37.31   37.20   36.96   37.10   37.10
      36.79   36.89   37.08   35.57                                
  3 Riff, Jane                51 WY                            18:40.83  
      47.39   54.87   55.99   55.82   56.34   57.39   57.07   56.71
      56.79   58.53   56.17   56.07   56.87   56.34   56.28   57.88
      58.09   55.98   56.74   53.51                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Nancy Steadman    51 RBY                              34.79  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Moira              50 AC                               43.69  
  2 Rodgers, Christine        54 JAM-NJ                           50.76  
  3 Christie, Terry           50 JAM-NJ                         1:00.76  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Christine        54 JAM-NJ                         1:47.48  
      52.60   54.88                                                
  2 Christie, Terry           50 JAM-NJ                         2:17.08  
    1:04.20 1:12.88                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Christine        54 JAM-NJ                           43.52  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Christine        54 JAM-NJ                         1:33.93  
      45.24   48.69                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Arlene            60 RBY                              36.68  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Arlene            60 RBY                            1:22.23  
      39.77   42.46                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Arlene            60 RBY                            2:56.60  
      39.75   44.12   46.40   46.33                                
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Arlene            60 RBY                            7:51.98  
      43.28   46.63   48.00   48.28   48.38   47.74   47.80   47.86
      47.75   46.26                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Patric             63 JAM-NJ                           45.47  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Patric             63 JAM-NJ                           48.11  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Arlene            60 RBY                              42.43  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Patric             63 JAM-NJ                         1:37.01  
      46.88   50.13                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schelling, Joyce          68 RY                             1:05.60  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schelling, Joyce          68 RY                             2:26.25  
    1:10.47 1:15.78                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schelling, Joyce          68 RY                             1:20.95  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schelling, Joyce          68 RY                             1:58.21  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schelling, Joyce          68 RY                             4:12.07  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence          84 RBY                            1:30.44  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skacel, Alex              23 WY                               24.08  
  1 Weaver, Chad              24 WY                               24.08  
  3 Shimojima, Chris          19 WY                               24.11  
  4 Mihalko, Ben              23 WY                               25.96  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skacel, Alex              23 WY                               53.48  
      24.77   28.71                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Wesley          23 JAM-NJ                         1:53.95  
      26.56   28.63   29.76   29.00                                
  2 McDonald, Byron           20 WY                             2:16.36  
      31.36   34.77   36.83   33.40                                
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Byron           20 WY                             6:20.44  
      33.42   37.42   37.92   38.58   38.75   39.17   40.93   40.07
      37.94   36.24                                                
  2 Barrett, Michael          22 WY                             6:43.12  
      35.71   40.28   41.32   41.97   41.20   41.47   41.52   41.87
      39.96   37.82                                                
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matt                23 LHY                           11:34.02  
      30.02   33.14   33.29   33.98   34.41   34.62   35.09   34.95
      34.86   35.04   35.80                   35.37   35.46   35.72
      34.28   35.07   35.21   36.17                                
  2 McDonald, Byron           20 WY                            13:11.65  
      32.40   36.79   38.23   39.57   40.19   40.33   39.80   40.19
      40.93   40.70   40.75   41.61   40.57   41.66   41.36   40.58
      41.03   40.92   38.30   35.74                                
  3 Barrett, Michael          22 WY                            13:53.93  
      36.71   40.18   40.56   40.93   41.97   42.18   42.37   42.84
      42.80   42.83   43.19   43.10   42.79   42.54   42.75   42.42
      42.48   42.04   40.16   39.09                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chad              24 WY                               28.43  
  2 McDonald, Byron           20 WY                               33.30  
  3 Mihalko, Ben              23 WY                               34.46  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Wesley          23 JAM-NJ                           55.42  
      27.36   28.06                                                
  2 Shimojima, Chris          19 WY                               59.49  
      29.16   30.33                                                
  3 Skacel, Alex              23 WY                             1:02.63  
      30.10   32.53                                                
  4 King, Matt                23 LHY                            1:04.38  
      31.05   33.33                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chad              24 WY                               32.88  
  2 Mihalko, Ben              23 WY                               38.50  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Wesley          23 JAM-NJ                           24.92  
  2 Weaver, Chad              24 WY                               26.12  
  3 Mihalko, Ben              23 WY                               33.57  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skacel, Alex              23 WY                               55.12  
      25.56   29.56                                                
  2 Donnelly, Wesley          23 JAM-NJ                           56.40  
      25.70   30.70                                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skacel, Alex              23 WY                               57.28  
  2 Weaver, Chad              24 WY                             1:02.62  
    1:02.89                                                        
  3 Mihalko, Ben              23 WY                             1:12.18  
      33.80   38.38                                                
  4 McDonald, Byron           20 WY                             1:12.25  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Chris           27 WY                               22.41  
  2 Vinokurov, Alex           28 RY                               24.23  
  3 Dallamura, Scott          27 LHY                              24.39  
  4 Coppa, Frank              27 WY                               25.49  
  5 Frazer, Brian             28 WY                               27.25  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Chris           27 WY                               49.19  
      23.93   25.26                                                
  2 Dallamura, Scott          27 LHY                              53.02  
      26.06   26.96                                                
  3 Vinokurov, Alex           28 RY                               54.73  
      25.87   28.86                                                
  4 Sikirica, Vanja           26 JAM-NJ                           56.13  
      26.71   29.42                                                
  5 Muller, Stephen           27 OCY                              57.03  
      27.65   29.38                                                
  6 Mathers, Nick             26 RY                               58.97  
      28.60   30.37                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Dan                25 TC                             2:01.27  
      26.82   29.76   31.84   32.85                                
  2 Keelen, Brian             25 OCY                            2:12.66  
      29.81   32.31   34.37   36.17                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikirica, Vanja           26 JAM-NJ                         5:34.44  
      29.38   32.40   33.42   34.29   34.42   34.84   34.61   34.99
      33.68   32.41                                                
  2 Drury, Dan                25 TC                             5:37.26  
      29.23   33.58   33.45   33.89   33.67   33.93   34.34   34.91
      35.25   35.01                                                
  3 Mathers, Nick             26 RY                             5:54.18  
      31.30   35.01   36.12   36.21   36.77   36.98   37.23   36.23
      35.94   32.39                                                
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathers, Nick             26 RY                            12:12.18  
      31.80   35.08   36.07   37.19   37.32   37.74   37.43   37.67
      37.48   37.29   37.26   37.47   37.41   36.89   37.43   37.29
      37.00   36.65   36.21   33.50                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Chris           27 WY                               26.19  
  2 Frazer, Brian             28 WY                               29.50  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Mike               27 GSM                              56.64  
      28.39   28.25                                                
  2 Drury, Dan                25 TC                               59.99  
      29.34   30.65                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Chris           27 WY                               30.16  
  2 Frazer, Brian             28 WY                               31.74  
  3 Vinokurov, Alex           28 RY                               32.00  
  4 Muller, Stephen           27 OCY                              32.06  
  5 Coppa, Frank              27 WY                               34.13  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Mike               27 GSM                            1:07.50  
      32.47   35.03                                                
  2 Brunson, Tom              26 JAM-NJ                         1:13.81  
      35.43   38.38                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kato, Daichi              27 RY                               24.34  
  2 Betts, Mike               27 GSM                              24.95  
  3 Dallamura, Scott          27 LHY                              25.49  
  4 Olvera, Gilbert           28 JAM-NJ                           27.07  
  5 Dhalwani, Monish          29 GSM                              28.09  
  6 Frazer, Brian             28 WY                               28.11  
  7 Vinokurov, Alex           28 RY                               29.43  
  8 Mathers, Nick             26 RY                               30.65  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dallamura, Scott          27 LHY                              57.13  
      26.36   30.77                                                
  2 Olvera, Gilbert           28 JAM-NJ                         1:01.60  
      28.98   32.62                                                
  3 Dhalwani, Monish          29 GSM                            1:01.62  
      28.71   32.91                                                
  4 Drury, Dan                25 TC                             1:05.35  
      29.64   35.71                                                
  5 Vinokurov, Alex           28 RY                             1:07.24  
      29.77   37.47                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Mike               27 GSM                              56.50  
  2 Robinson, Chris           27 WY                               58.28  
      26.91   31.37                                                
  3 Drury, Dan                25 TC                             1:00.88  
  4 Frazer, Brian             28 WY                             1:01.79  
      28.70   33.09                                                
  5 Muller, Stephen           27 OCY                            1:04.38  
      29.39   34.99                                                
  6 Dhalwani, Monish          29 GSM                            1:04.54  
      29.58   34.96                                                
  7 Olvera, Gilbert           28 JAM-NJ                         1:04.92  
      29.80   35.12                                                
  8 Coppa, Frank              27 WY                             1:06.24  
      30.77   35.47                                                
  9 Mathers, Nick             26 RY                             1:08.60  
      32.62   35.98                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzi, Keith              32 AC                               23.70  
  2 Hermanson, Ryan           31 RY                               24.35  
  3 Skutnick, Peter           30 WY                               24.41  
  4 Hein, Paul                30 OCY                              24.93  
  5 Hockmeyer, Pete           30 BAC                              25.02  
  6 Stephens, Ted             33 RY                               25.23  
  7 Gazzillo jr, Frank        33 RY                               26.06  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzi, Keith              32 AC                               52.23  
      25.32   26.91                                                
  2 Hein, Paul                30 OCY                              53.58  
      26.03   27.55                                                
  3 Hermanson, Ryan           31 RY                               54.84  
      25.99   28.85                                                
  4 Skutnick, Peter           30 WY                               57.17  
      27.87   29.30                                                
  5 Gazzillo jr, Frank        33 RY                               58.16  
      27.57   30.59                                                
  6 Macasieb, Arland          30 WY                             1:01.32  
      29.39   31.93                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petto, Louis              34 OCY                            1:58.73  
      27.17   28.91   30.73   31.92                                
  2 Hutchinson, Mike          34 AC                             2:01.35  
      27.14   29.97   32.07   32.17                                
  3 Stephens, Ted             33 RY                             2:04.77  
      28.31   31.21   32.13   33.12                                
  4 Bergarelli, Esteban       30 OCY                            2:04.88  
      28.42   31.63   32.46   32.37                                
  5 Buchanan, Shawn           30 WY                             2:12.67  
      30.78   33.16   34.30   34.43                                
  6 Walkenhorst, Jared        31 RY                             2:13.16  
      29.44   36.25   36.55   30.92                                
  7 Jacquemin, Daniel         34 JAM-NJ                         2:17.44  
      31.01   35.16   36.69   34.58                                
  8 Hemida, Alex              31 JAM-NJ                         2:18.52  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Shawn           30 WY                             6:06.93  
      32.44   35.58   36.48   37.07   37.41   37.29   37.76   37.71
      38.49   36.70                                                
  2 Macasieb, Arland          30 WY                             6:13.13  
      30.95   36.05   37.37   38.29   38.79   39.20   39.40   38.91
      37.95   36.22                                                
  3 Hemida, Alex              31 JAM-NJ                         6:20.98  
      34.73   36.64   37.36   37.98   38.02   39.11   39.71   39.92
      39.11   38.40                                                
  4 Jacquemin, Daniel         34 JAM-NJ                         6:23.71  
      32.50   36.26   38.01   39.54   39.94   40.38   40.59   40.86
      39.10   36.53                                                
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macasieb, Arland          30 WY                            12:51.08  
      32.08   37.64   38.57   38.69   39.48   40.03   40.54   40.04
      40.37   38.23   39.52   39.35   39.50   39.66   39.13   39.27
      37.47   37.98   38.03   35.50                                
  2 Jacquemin, Daniel         34 JAM-NJ                        12:55.58  
      32.75   36.31   37.67   38.51   39.07   39.13   39.52   39.51
      39.95   40.19   40.12   40.03   39.96   39.85   39.98   39.64
      39.91   39.58   38.91   34.99                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergarelli, Esteban       30 OCY                              29.51  
  2 Stephens, Ted             33 RY                               30.10  
  3 Hermanson, Ryan           31 RY                               30.32  
  4 Buchanan, Shawn           30 WY                               32.78  
  5 Jacquemin, Daniel         34 JAM-NJ                           32.85  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared        31 RY                               28.90  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared        31 RY                             1:03.55  
      29.65   33.90                                                
  2 Hein, Paul                30 OCY                            1:06.56  
      31.72   34.84                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Ted             33 RY                               27.27  
  2 Hermanson, Ryan           31 RY                               27.51  
  3 Buchanan, Shawn           30 WY                               29.81  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrows, Mike             33 AC                               56.00  
      25.88   30.12                                                
  2 Stephens, Ted             33 RY                             1:00.77  
      28.44   32.33                                                
  3 Hein, Paul                30 OCY                            1:02.66  
      29.24   33.42                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrows, Mike             33 AC                               57.73  
      26.67   31.06                                                
  2 Rizzi, Keith              32 AC                             1:00.19  
  3 Caniano, William          30 OCY                            1:03.20  
      30.03   33.17                                                
  4 Buchanan, Shawn           30 WY                             1:06.52  
      31.53   34.99                                                
  5 Macasieb, Arland          30 WY                             1:12.85  
      34.30   38.55                                                
  6 Jacquemin, Daniel         34 JAM-NJ                         1:13.57  
      32.58   40.99                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egg, Victor               35 RY                               23.87  
  2 Hahn, Derek               39 JAM-NJ                           25.57  
  3 Sodano, William           38 AC                               25.72  
  4 Schiebler, Eric           38 GSM                              25.80  
  5 Lillis, Scott             39 JAM-NJ                           25.81  
  6 Lippitt, Andrew           35 JAM-NJ                           26.66  
  7 Iorizzo, Craig            37 RY                               27.17  
  8 Fernandez, Jose           39 RY                               32.68  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egg, Victor               35 RY                               54.42  
      26.37   28.05                                                
  2 Phillips, Robert          37 TC                               54.65  
      26.54   28.11                                                
  3 Iorizzo, Craig            37 RY                               58.11  
      28.58   29.53                                                
  4 Clark, Doug               37 BAC                              58.56  
      28.51   30.05                                                
  5 Lippitt, Andrew           35 JAM-NJ                           59.04  
      27.34   31.70                                                
  6 Fernandez, Jose           39 RY                             1:21.23  
      37.25   43.98                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        39 WY                             2:03.45  
      28.33   31.89   32.60   30.63                                
  2 Iorizzo, Craig            37 RY                             2:05.97  
      29.02   31.58   32.66   32.71                                
  3 Clark, Doug               37 BAC                            2:07.43  
      30.28   32.52   32.90   31.73                                
  4 Fernandez, Jose           39 RY                             2:51.59  
      36.24   41.18   46.72   47.45                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGiffin, Chris           39 BAC                            5:31.49  
      30.18   33.08   33.43   33.38   33.54   33.64   33.83   33.66
      33.61   33.14                                                
  2 Clark, Doug               37 BAC                            5:38.52  
      32.16   34.90   34.70   34.67   34.86   34.29   34.41   33.63
      32.95   31.95                                                
  3 Rubenstein, Joel          36 LHY                            5:51.94  
      31.57   34.13   35.29   35.55   35.49   35.65   36.25   36.44
      36.07   35.50                                                
  4 Sodano, William           38 AC                             5:53.36  
      31.09   34.80   36.00   35.69   35.90   36.24   35.97   35.48
      36.87   35.32                                                
  5 Draouzal, Dave            35 WY                             7:36.69  
  6 Fernandez, Jose           39 RY                             7:59.90  
      38.76   44.20   47.41   48.95   49.71   50.62   51.56   50.29
      51.10   47.30                                                
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGiffin, Chris           39 BAC                           11:37.36  
      32.55   33.60   34.25   34.23   34.36   34.56   34.52   34.90
      34.93   35.29   35.23   35.50   35.71   35.90   35.55   35.49
      35.47   35.37   35.42   34.53                                
  2 Clark, Doug               37 BAC                           11:46.78  
      32.97   36.95   37.59   36.40   36.72   36.62   36.37   36.10
      36.87   35.75   34.67   35.03   34.80   34.90   34.21   34.48
      34.40   34.73   34.17   33.05                                
  3 Phillips, Robert          37 TC                            12:05.99  
      31.99   34.48   35.98   35.99   36.11   36.33   37.29   37.65
      37.53   37.26   37.69   37.71   37.71   37.57   37.32   36.66
      37.06   36.55   34.98   32.13                                
  4 Lipson, Mark              35 RY                            12:21.43  
      30.94   35.43   36.50   36.60   36.39   36.79   37.26   37.00
      37.80   37.66   37.80   38.87   38.92   38.46   38.92   38.47
      38.27   37.82   36.63   34.90                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Derek               39 JAM-NJ                           28.39  
  2 Phillips, Robert          37 TC                               30.11  
  3 McGiffin, Chris           39 BAC                              31.06  
  4 Fernandez, Jose           39 RY                               48.70  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        39 WY                             1:05.32  
      32.13   33.19                                                
  2 Phillips, Robert          37 TC                             1:08.09  
      33.65   34.44                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Andrew           39 RBY                              30.16  
  2 Egg, Victor               35 RY                               30.47  
  3 Lippitt, Andrew           35 JAM-NJ                           31.99  
  4 Lillis, Scott             39 JAM-NJ                           32.96  
  5 Lipson, Mark              35 RY                               33.25  
  6 Barrish, Rob              37 JAM-NJ                           33.69  
  7 Hahn, Derek               39 JAM-NJ                           34.22  
  8 Draouzal, Dave            35 WY                               36.33  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egg, Victor               35 RY                             1:09.10  
      32.33   36.77                                                
  2 Lippitt, Andrew           35 JAM-NJ                         1:12.11  
      33.35   38.76                                                
  3 Barrish, Rob              37 JAM-NJ                         1:14.21  
      34.91   39.30                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        39 WY                               24.52  
  2 Lipson, Mark              35 RY                               27.09  
  3 Hahn, Derek               39 JAM-NJ                           27.43  
  4 McGiffin, Chris           39 BAC                              28.83  
  5 Schiebler, Eric           38 GSM                              29.92  
  6 Iorizzo, Craig            37 RY                               30.21  
  7 Barrish, Rob              37 JAM-NJ                           31.12  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        39 WY                               55.04  
      25.73   29.31                                                
  2 Lipson, Mark              35 RY                             1:00.46  
      28.12   32.34                                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        39 WY                             1:00.75  
  2 Wallace, Andrew           39 RBY                            1:01.25  
  3 Lipson, Mark              35 RY                             1:03.29  
      29.61   33.68                                                
  4 Rubenstein, Joel          36 LHY                            1:03.53  
      28.85   34.68                                                
  5 Hahn, Derek               39 JAM-NJ                         1:03.80  
      28.89   34.91                                                
  6 Phillips, Robert          37 TC                             1:04.68  
      30.63   34.05                                                
  7 McGiffin, Chris           39 BAC                            1:05.07  
      30.42   34.65                                                
  8 Egg, Victor               35 RY                             1:05.63  
      32.27   33.36                                                
  9 Lippitt, Andrew           35 JAM-NJ                         1:06.07  
 10 Barrish, Rob              37 JAM-NJ                         1:08.44  
      32.66   35.78                                                
 11 Schiebler, Eric           38 GSM                            1:08.70  
      32.15   36.55                                                
 12 Iorizzo, Craig            37 RY                             1:11.27  
      34.18   37.09                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William            41 JAM-NJ                           23.33  
  2 Gilbertson, Peter         42 RBY                              24.60  
  3 Gannon, Robert            40 JAM-NJ                           24.68  
  4 Globus, Yaron             41 RY                               25.57  
  5 Marquard, Eric            42 BAC                              25.91  
  6 Matz, Michael             44 PTF                              26.27  
  7 Soderlund, Gary           43 WY                               26.77  
  8 Esser, John               42 RBY                              27.08  
  9 Campeau, Raymond          44 WY                               28.22  
 10 Horton, Riely             43 RY                               28.54  
 11 Eiel, Doug                43 WY                               28.95  
 12 Chin, Patrick             42 RY                               31.05  
 13 Lenihan, Brendan          40 WY                               31.51  
 14 Henderson, William        40 RY                               34.97  
 15 Sell, Michael             40 RY                               35.00  
 16 Ramos, Chris              44 WY                               38.64  
 17 Fazal, Omar               43 RY                               39.44  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Globus, Yaron             41 RY                               58.04  
      27.34   30.70                                                
  2 Marquard, Eric            42 BAC                              58.80  
      27.96   30.84                                                
  3 Soderlund, Gary           43 WY                               58.85  
      28.32   30.53                                                
  4 Campeau, Raymond          44 WY                             1:04.22  
      30.56   33.66                                                
  5 Lenihan, Brendan          40 WY                             1:09.74  
      33.60   36.14                                                
  6 Sell, Michael             40 RY                             1:21.84  
      38.44   43.40                                                
  7 Henderson, William        40 RY                             1:22.45  
      37.66   44.79                                                
  8 Ramos, Chris              44 WY                             1:26.77  
      39.59   47.18                                                
  9 Fazal, Omar               43 RY                             1:31.63  
      42.15   49.48                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William            41 JAM-NJ                         1:53.23  
      25.77   28.38   29.81   29.27                                
  2 Yeomans, Scott            41 BAC                            1:55.46  
      27.69   29.30   29.40   29.07                                
  3 Chappell, Ted             44 RY                             1:56.24  
      27.23   29.65   30.50   28.86                                
  4 Shea, Tim                 40 AC                             1:58.82  
      28.47   30.07   30.66   29.62                                
  5 Shtab, Steve              44 RY                             2:13.14  
      29.84   32.96   34.52   35.82                                
  6 Lenihan, Brendan          40 WY                             2:34.09  
      34.35   39.10   42.03   38.61                                
  7 Chin, Patrick             42 RY                             2:42.87  
      34.46   40.98   43.19   44.24                                
  8 Henderson, William        40 RY                             2:59.42  
      37.75   45.06   48.93   47.68                                
  9 Sell, Michael             40 RY                             3:02.73  
      40.46   46.10   48.70   47.47                                
 10 Ramos, Chris              44 WY                             3:26.45  
      41.28   49.78   56.08   59.31                                
 11 Fazal, Omar               43 RY                             3:29.22  
      43.67   49.18   57.23   59.14                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeomans, Scott            41 BAC                            5:22.29  
      29.52   32.48   32.89   32.87   33.04   32.85   32.62   32.80
      32.46   30.76                                                
  2 Marquard, Eric            42 BAC                            5:50.23  
      30.44   33.62   34.80   35.59   35.71   35.93   36.17   36.44
      36.27   35.26                                                
  3 Llerandi, Mike            42 WY                             5:56.50  
      31.86   36.07   36.81   36.47   36.32   35.98   35.93   35.77
      35.25   36.04                                                
  4 Eiel, Doug                43 WY                             6:13.99  
      33.46   36.90   37.81   37.72   38.11   38.50   37.98   38.51
      37.75   37.25                                                
  5 Freund, Charles           43 GSM                            6:25.64  
      33.68   36.00   37.29   38.89   39.07   39.87   40.46   40.71
      41.12   38.55                                                
  6 Lenihan, Brendan          40 WY                             7:05.72  
  7 Henderson, William        40 RY                             8:30.05  
      43.39   53.15   54.43   53.96   52.33   51.40   52.47   51.61
      50.21   47.10                                                
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chappell, Ted             44 RY                            10:56.74  
      29.89   32.17   32.29   32.84   32.71   32.73   33.19   33.29
      33.49   34.09   33.47   33.63   33.50   33.20   33.45   33.53
      32.89   33.26   32.41   30.71                                
  2 Marquard, Eric            42 BAC                           12:01.24  
                                              36.44   36.50        
                              36.49   36.26   36.10   35.92   36.58
      36.60   36.57   36.72   34.75                                
  3 Shtab, Steve              44 RY                            12:46.30  
      33.10   36.66   39.16   38.81   39.05   40.18   40.52   39.37
      38.63   39.07   39.30   39.11   39.19   38.48   39.49   37.80
      37.03   37.81   38.06   35.48                                
  4 Hoffman, Mark             44 LHY                           12:50.62  
      34.73   38.57   39.31   39.26   39.46   39.29   39.54   39.28
      39.35   39.06   39.04   38.85   38.93   39.10   38.70   38.30
      38.38   38.27   36.99   36.21                                
  5 Eiel, Doug                43 WY                            13:14.85  
      35.77   38.43   39.06   39.70   39.75   40.06   40.11   40.38
      40.43   40.32   40.35   40.95   40.68   41.32   40.52   39.93
      39.85   39.77   39.23   38.24                                
  6 Henderson, William        40 RY                            16:31.97  
      39.62   47.77   50.40   51.29   51.46   50.38   50.31   50.46
      50.42   50.49   50.19   51.30   50.73   50.57   49.91   50.48
      49.87   48.70 1:37.88                                        
  7 Schanzenbach, Scott       41 RY                            16:33.57  
      41.01   45.47   48.03   49.73   51.13   51.07   50.37   51.32
      50.71   50.22   50.35   50.98   50.22   52.45   51.62   50.19
      49.56   49.38   49.91   49.85                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Robert            40 JAM-NJ                           28.55  
  2 Matz, Michael             44 PTF                              30.68  
  3 Globus, Yaron             41 RY                               30.89  
  4 Soderlund, Gary           43 WY                               35.64  
  5 Eiel, Doug                43 WY                               35.89  
  6 Schanzenbach, Scott       41 RY                               45.79  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Peter         42 RBY                            1:02.77  
      33.77   29.00                                                
  2 Globus, Yaron             41 RY                             1:15.35  
      35.63   39.72                                                
  3 Schanzenbach, Scott       41 RY                             1:35.48  
      46.40   49.08                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Robert            40 JAM-NJ                           32.27  
  2 Hoffman, Mark             44 LHY                              32.71  
  3 Llerandi, Mike            42 WY                               33.89  
  4 Horton, Riely             43 RY                               36.15  
  5 Campeau, Raymond          44 WY                               36.32  
  6 Esser, John               42 RBY                              37.53  
  7 Freund, Charles           43 GSM                              38.68  
  8 Fazal, Omar               43 RY                               40.99  
  9 Schanzenbach, Scott       41 RY                               41.81  
 10 Sell, Michael             40 RY                               49.11  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Mark             44 LHY                            1:13.04  
      34.71   38.33                                                
  2 Campeau, Raymond          44 WY                             1:21.46  
      38.68   42.78                                                
  3 Horton, Riely             43 RY                             1:22.41  
      38.43   43.98                                                
  4 Schanzenbach, Scott       41 RY                             1:29.84  
      42.78   47.06                                                
  5 Fazal, Omar               43 RY                             1:32.18  
      43.16   49.02                                                
  6 Sell, Michael             40 RY                             1:45.03  
      49.99   55.04                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William            41 JAM-NJ                           25.66  
  2 Gannon, Robert            40 JAM-NJ                           26.10  
  3 Matz, Michael             44 PTF                              28.35  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Tim                 40 AC                               58.25  
      26.79   31.46                                                
  2 Gannon, Robert            40 JAM-NJ                         1:00.10  
  3 Llerandi, Mike            42 WY                             1:04.73  
      29.78   34.95                                                
  4 Globus, Yaron             41 RY                             1:08.12  
      31.52   36.60                                                
  5 Freund, Charles           43 GSM                            1:14.38  
      34.08   40.30                                                
  6 Campeau, Raymond          44 WY                             1:15.70  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kriley, Mike              46 RY                               24.18  
  2 Szymanski, Jack           47 RY                               24.74  
  3 Sheehan, John             46 RY                               25.79  
  4 Nagle, Peter              47 RBY                              27.18  
  5 Milazzo, Raymond          48 WY                               27.79  
  6 Waldron, Mike             46 OCY                              27.84  
  7 Commerford, Kevin         46 AC                               29.59  
  8 Miller, Randy             47 WY                               30.87  
  9 Presnal, Greg             45 RY                               31.06  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanski, Jack           47 RY                               55.98  
      27.04   28.94                                                
  2 Kriley, Mike              46 RY                               56.14  
      27.57   28.57                                                
  3 Milazzo, Raymond          48 WY                             1:02.07  
      29.86   32.21                                                
  4 Commerford, Kevin         46 AC                             1:06.06  
  5 Miller, Randy             47 WY                             1:09.14  
      32.97   36.17                                                
  6 Presnal, Greg             45 RY                             1:09.79  
      33.88   35.91                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed               47 GSM                            2:07.89  
      30.29   32.96   33.01   31.63                                
  2 Maggion, Andrew           49 PY                             2:08.46  
      30.32   32.87   33.22   32.05                                
  3 Feldman, David            47 BAC                            2:14.54  
      31.34   34.23   34.97   34.00                                
  4 Milazzo, Raymond          48 WY                             2:18.72  
      31.91   34.66   36.55   35.60                                
  5 Car, Bruce                45 JAM-NJ                         3:00.17  
      37.67   46.22   48.42   47.86                                
 -- Sheehan, John             46 RY                                  DQ  
      29.59   32.24   32.85   31.57                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milazzo, Raymond          48 WY                             6:29.26  
      34.42   37.57   39.22   39.81   40.15   39.98   39.71   40.76
      40.11   37.53                                                
  2 Miller, Randy             47 WY                             7:02.89  
      36.48   39.60   41.87   42.90   42.96   43.45   44.25   44.56
      44.48   42.34                                                
  3 Hoover, Donald            46 WY                            10:07.33  
      45.28   56.40   57.76   57.41   55.72   57.29   55.88   55.10
      56.99 1:49.50                                                
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldron, Tom              48 OCY                           12:03.93  
      32.80   35.51   36.70   37.12   36.81   36.61   36.52   36.39
      36.68   36.54   36.92   36.38   36.52   36.37   36.27   36.55
      36.19   36.14   36.08   34.83                                
  2 Miller, Randy             47 WY                            14:38.99  
      38.23   41.52   43.95   44.31   44.95                        
                              43.88                 1:29.01   44.40
      44.10 1:27.11                                                
  3 Car, Bruce                45 JAM-NJ                        17:41.13  
      43.73   50.20   52.79   53.44   54.08   53.17   54.60   54.57
      55.04   55.52   56.31   55.90   55.04   55.15   54.10   54.38
      54.01   52.72   51.31   45.07                                
  4 Hoover, Donald            46 WY                            19:10.24  
      45.58   54.59   56.47   57.52   56.98   57.42   58.71   59.25
      58.30   58.36   58.52   58.47   57.89   57.97   59.33   59.54
      59.24 1:00.35   58.32   57.43                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanski, Jack           47 RY                               31.82  
  2 Schmidt, Dave             48 RY                               35.35  
  3 Milazzo, Raymond          48 WY                               45.10  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggion, Andrew           49 PY                             1:07.79  
      33.61   34.18                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kieran          46 WY                               31.00  
  2 Schmidt, Dave             48 RY                               31.97  
  3 Feldman, David            47 BAC                              32.43  
  4 Kriley, Mike              46 RY                               33.18  
  5 Commerford, Kevin         46 AC                               36.23  
  6 Miller, William           46 FM                               36.93  
  7 Presnal, Greg             45 RY                               39.29  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kieran          46 WY                             1:09.91  
      32.90   37.01                                                
  2 Schmidt, Dave             48 RY                             1:12.64  
      33.87   38.77                                                
  3 Kriley, Mike              46 RY                             1:16.86  
      36.35   40.51                                                
  4 Commerford, Kevin         46 AC                             1:19.91  
      37.38   42.53                                                
  5 Presnal, Greg             45 RY                             1:28.71  
      43.06   45.65                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Dave             48 RY                               35.76  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldron, Tom              48 OCY                            1:05.08  
      30.58   34.50                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kieran          46 WY                             1:05.14  
      31.91   33.23                                                
  2 Kriley, Mike              46 RY                             1:06.21  
  3 Nagle, Peter              47 RBY                            1:09.59  
      32.16   37.43                                                
  4 Waldron, Tom              48 OCY                            1:09.62  
      32.28   37.34                                                
  5 Schmidt, Dave             48 RY                             1:11.47  
      34.65   36.82                                                
  6 Miller, William           46 FM                             1:13.22  
      34.16   39.06                                                
  7 Waldron, Mike             46 OCY                            1:15.69  
      34.34   41.35                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Greg              50 JAM-NJ                           26.74  
  2 Klope, Chet               50 RY                               26.97  
  3 Eickelberg, Bill          52 RY                               28.24  
  4 Bennett, Thomas           53 RY                               29.82  
  5 Byron, Parke              51 LHY                              32.78  
  6 Beider, Zeev              52 JAM-NJ                           36.17  
  7 Carmano, Arthur           54 WY                               36.88  
  8 Cantor, Glenn             52 JAM-NJ                           37.21  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frain, Jack               51 AC                             1:01.74  
      30.74   31.00                                                
  2 Klope, Chet               50 RY                             1:02.85  
      29.76   33.09                                                
  3 Bennett, Thomas           53 RY                             1:03.33  
      31.00   32.33                                                
  4 Beider, Zeev              52 JAM-NJ                         1:26.15  
      39.83   46.32                                                
  5 Thompson, Robert          52 JAM-NJ                         1:28.85  
      42.16   46.69                                                
  6 Burns, Kevin              52 AC                             1:29.22  
      43.09   46.13                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack              54 1776                           2:05.35  
      29.08   32.19   32.32   31.76                                
  2 Jaffe, Jim                50 WY                             2:26.46  
      34.52   37.15   37.38   37.41                                
  3 Byron, Parke              51 LHY                            2:35.59  
      36.40   40.33   40.08   38.78                                
  4 Beider, Zeev              52 JAM-NJ                         3:11.42  
      40.03   46.90   51.45   53.04                                
  5 Carmano, Arthur           54 WY                             3:15.73  
      39.95   49.43   53.37   52.98                                
 -- Burns, Kevin              52 AC                                  DQ  
                      55.69                                        
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack              54 1776                           5:27.55  
      30.67   33.26   33.96   33.73   33.67   33.41   33.36   33.36
      32.55   29.58                                                
  2 Jaffe, Jim                50 WY                             6:40.45  
      36.28   38.29   39.24   39.96   40.31   41.09   41.27   41.18
      41.35   41.48                                                
  3 Cicero, Vito              51 Unattached                     6:43.83  
      36.39   40.00   41.02   40.99   41.38   40.54   41.24   41.25
      41.60   39.42                                                
  4 Byron, Parke              51 LHY                            6:44.16  
      38.33   40.70   41.45   41.65   41.38   41.24   41.12   40.59
      40.51   37.19                                                
  5 Fagan, Brian              54 WY                             6:52.94  
      35.93   39.62   40.46   42.05   45.40   43.31   42.95   42.17
      41.99   39.06                                                
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack              54 1776                          11:23.62  
      32.65   34.26   34.04   34.39   33.90   34.33   34.15   34.45
      34.12   33.82   34.83   34.81   34.90   34.71   34.24   34.30
      34.70   34.97   34.18   31.87                                
  2 Fanelli, Michael          51 AC                            12:51.98  
      33.57   38.10   38.95   38.38   38.54   39.08   38.95   38.76
      39.45   38.86   39.10   38.81   38.94   38.87   40.32   38.60
      39.11   39.20   39.06   37.33                                
  3 Byron, Parke              51 LHY                           13:56.01  
      38.93   40.85   42.33   42.95   42.45   42.40   42.51   42.67
      42.80   42.58   42.48   41.97   41.62   41.95   41.51   42.30
      41.82   41.28   40.89   39.72                                
  4 Fagan, Brian              54 WY                            14:14.62  
                              41.51   41.92   43.06   43.42   43.43
                                              44.22   44.90   44.11
      43.63   43.77   42.36   40.21                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frain, Jack               51 AC                               31.41  
  2 Eickelberg, Bill          52 RY                               38.70  
  3 Bennett, Thomas           53 RY                               38.79  
  4 Burns, Kevin              52 AC                               48.92  
  5 Cahayla-Wynne, Rich       53 LHY                              51.97  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Brian              54 WY                             1:25.96  
    1:25.36    0.60                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, John              54 TC                               36.17  
  2 Eickelberg, Bill          52 RY                               36.73  
  3 Fanelli, Michael          51 AC                               36.81  
  4 Frain, Jack               51 AC                               36.97  
  5 Romano, Greg              50 JAM-NJ                           38.15  
  6 Bennett, Thomas           53 RY                               39.26  
  7 Thompson, Robert          52 JAM-NJ                           43.20  
  8 Cantor, Glenn             52 JAM-NJ                           44.84  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack              54 1776                           1:18.28  
      37.05   41.23                                                
  2 Fanelli, Michael          51 AC                             1:20.78  
      38.54   42.24                                                
  3 Eickelberg, Bill          52 RY                             1:22.63  
      39.31   43.32                                                
  4 Cantor, Glenn             52 JAM-NJ                         1:41.40  
      46.97   54.43                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Greg              50 JAM-NJ                           28.25  
  2 Jacobs, John              54 TC                               32.48  
  3 Eickelberg, Bill          52 RY                               41.72  
  4 Thompson, Robert          52 JAM-NJ                           49.32  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Greg              50 JAM-NJ                         1:03.34  
      29.45   33.89                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frain, Jack               51 AC                             1:10.71  
      33.61   37.10                                                
  2 Bennett, Thomas           53 RY                             1:13.70  
      35.00   38.70                                                
  3 Fanelli, Michael          51 AC                             1:16.42  
  4 Fagan, Brian              54 WY                             1:17.34  
      37.83   39.51                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Larry            58 WY                               26.60  
  2 Wein, Arthur              55 WY                               26.86  
  3 Goldberg, David           57 JAM-NJ                           32.51  
  4 Gould, Albert             59 CONN                             33.42  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            57 WY                               59.78  
      29.29   30.49                                                
  2 Wein, Arthur              55 WY                             1:00.62  
      29.35   31.27                                                
  3 Seidman, Larry            58 WY                             1:01.07  
      29.66   31.41                                                
  4 Goldberg, David           57 JAM-NJ                         1:14.20  
      36.01   38.19                                                
  5 Gould, Albert             59 CONN                           1:18.40  
      37.30   41.10                                                
  6 Blessing, Greg            59 BAC                            1:27.57  
      41.96   45.61                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            57 WY                             2:08.55  
      30.69   33.27   32.74   31.85                                
  2 Seidman, Larry            58 WY                             2:21.61  
      32.54   36.40   35.88   36.79                                
  3 Goldberg, David           57 JAM-NJ                         2:48.05  
      37.64   42.51   42.22   45.68                                
  4 Hengeveld, Robert         59 RY                             3:08.20  
      41.11   46.66   49.16   51.27                                
  5 Blessing, Greg            59 BAC                            3:12.53  
      42.54   49.33   51.27   49.39                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Tim                57 NEM                            5:53.46  
  2 McElroy, Frank            57 WY                             5:54.94  
      33.26   36.37   37.20   37.32   36.52   36.19   36.18   35.36
      33.83   32.71                                                
  3 Gould, Albert             59 CONN                           8:24.65  
      40.02   48.82   51.82   51.99   52.34   52.65   52.80   53.27
      52.53   48.41                                                
  4 Hengeveld, Robert         59 RY                             8:29.64  
      44.26   48.71   50.70   51.67   52.90   52.96   52.98   52.52
      52.39   50.55                                                
  5 Blessing, Greg            59 BAC                            8:49.64  
      47.18   53.07   53.74   54.82   54.41   54.10   53.92   54.04
      54.14   50.22                                                
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Tim                57 NEM                           11:48.88  
      32.47   34.22   36.27                           35.69        
              35.98   36.04   35.88   36.12   35.75   35.83   35.62
      35.69   35.55   35.06   33.07                                
  2 McElroy, Frank            57 WY                            12:01.99  
      33.31   36.07   36.47   36.41   36.53   36.26   36.39   36.20
      36.55   36.27   36.30   36.50   36.43   36.32   36.46   36.71
      36.19   36.49   35.91   34.22                                
  3 Gould, Albert             59 CONN                          16:20.13  
      42.32   47.69   52.25   51.93   51.28   51.75   52.59   51.94
      51.79   52.96                   52.95   52.52   53.02   52.30
      52.71   52.65   52.36   52.53                                
  4 Blessing, Greg            59 BAC                           17:56.82  
      45.53   51.40   53.33   53.45   54.33   55.81   53.63   54.53
      53.29   53.92   53.92   53.45   54.26   54.52   55.21   54.50
      54.12   54.10   54.65   58.87                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur              55 WY                               35.65  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blessing, Greg            59 BAC                            1:43.21  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur              55 WY                               35.97  
  2 Goldberg, David           57 JAM-NJ                           37.84  
  3 Gould, Albert             59 CONN                             41.93  
  4 Hengeveld, Robert         59 RY                               51.24  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, David           57 JAM-NJ                         1:26.38  
      42.04   44.34                                                
  2 Hengeveld, Robert         59 RY                             1:53.63  
      53.47 1:00.16                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            57 WY                               29.99  
  2 Seidman, Larry            58 WY                               31.15  
  3 Hengeveld, Robert         59 RY                               54.53  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Larry            58 WY                             1:11.79  
      33.14   38.65                                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur              55 WY                             1:12.60  
      35.06   37.54                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, James             61 GSM                              24.88  
  2 Gazzillo, Frank           64 RY                               41.50  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               60 WY                               59.89  
      29.52   30.37                                                
  2 Gazzillo, Frank           64 RY                             1:43.03  
      44.96   58.07                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               60 WY                             2:09.64  
      30.54   32.37   33.59   33.14                                
  2 Winfield, Daniel          61 ADMS                           2:23.33  
      32.09 1:51.24                                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               60 WY                             6:00.27  
      32.75   35.35   36.55   36.70   37.11   36.94   36.72   36.68
      36.79   34.68                                                
  2 Allison, George           60 WY                             7:59.61  
      42.43   47.48   48.95   48.92   49.48   49.31   48.58   49.25
      48.79   46.42                                                
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Murray             60 GSM                           14:33.39  
      37.23   40.98   42.34   43.39   43.56   44.08   44.49   44.59
      44.05   44.42   44.50   44.55   44.72   45.73   44.84   45.21
      44.71   44.16   44.32   41.52                                
  2 Allison, George           60 WY                            16:25.10  
      41.35   46.35   47.66   49.28   49.03   49.14   48.79   49.38
      49.64   49.57   49.48   49.10   49.69   49.46   49.98   50.89
      51.76   52.82   51.28   50.45                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               60 WY                               33.77  
  2 Cox, Donald               62 GSM                              42.39  
  3 Allison, George           60 WY                               45.94  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               60 WY                             1:15.03  
      37.74   37.29                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, James             61 GSM                              32.66  
  2 Simon, Murray             60 GSM                              38.44  
  3 Cox, Donald               62 GSM                              44.43  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Murray             60 GSM                            1:26.29  
      41.85   44.44                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, James             61 GSM                              27.28  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winfield, Daniel          61 ADMS                           1:18.10  
      37.44   40.66                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               67 GSM                              28.28  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               67 GSM                            2:33.62  
      34.44   38.88   40.99   39.31                                
  2 Morgan, Edward            66 AC                             3:50.30  
      48.16   57.25 1:02.01 1:02.88                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Edward            66 AC                             2:08.25  
    1:03.64 1:04.61                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               67 GSM                              37.28  
  2 Morgan, Edward            66 AC                               45.96  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             72 GSM                              36.22  
  2 Hemecker, Ralph           72 RY                               43.60  
  3 Mackolin, Bill            73 AC                               46.08  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemecker, Ralph           72 RY                               56.49  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemecker, Ralph           72 RY                             2:14.97  
    1:01.35 1:13.62                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackolin, Bill            73 AC                             1:26.73  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             72 GSM                            1:41.48  
      47.77   53.71                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             72 GSM                            1:34.39  
      43.61   50.78                                                
  2 Mackolin, Bill            73 AC                             2:28.32  
    1:06.31 1:22.01                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            77 RY                               36.26  
  2 Stricker, Robert          76 GSM                              38.78  
  3 Vanore, Joseph            78 RY                               50.55  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert          76 GSM                            1:25.34  
      40.07   45.27                                                
  2 Vanore, Joseph            78 RY                             1:45.61  
      50.80   54.81                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert          76 GSM                            3:11.64  
      41.71   46.72   50.98   52.23                                
  2 Vanore, Joseph            78 RY                             4:02.90  
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul               75 GSM                            8:08.56  
      46.20   47.99   49.34   49.06   49.11   49.71   50.62   49.27
      48.80   48.46                                                
  2 Stricker, Robert          76 GSM                            8:46.04  
      43.51   48.64   52.08   53.83   55.81   54.57   55.28   55.37
      55.33   51.62                                                
  3 Waters, John              75 LR                            10:46.12  
      57.88 1:04.66 1:07.41                 1:07.67 1:03.26 1:06.00
    1:05.32 1:01.60                                                
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert          76 GSM                           16:14.69  
      42.21   48.41   52.45   52.98   53.96 1:50.20                
      56.20   54.68   57.03   54.64   56.59 1:52.04   57.70   54.63
      56.16                                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            77 RY                               47.41  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul               75 GSM                            1:33.00  
      47.84   45.16                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            77 RY                               48.51  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            77 RY                               49.04  
  2 Waters, John              75 LR                               52.24  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            77 RY                             1:41.71  
      48.13   53.58                                                
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George            81 RBY                            1:45.44  
      50.59   54.85                                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George            81 RBY                              51.22  
 
Men 90-94 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Austin            90 GSM                           20:55.31  
    1:02.84 1:02.04 1:01.50 1:02.30 1:02.82 1:01.62 1:03.30 1:02.50
    1:05.41 1:02.65 1:03.13 1:02.48 1:04.40 1:03.21 1:02.56 1:03.28
    1:02.20 1:03.63 1:01.87 1:01.57                                
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                           1:43.36  
     1) Skacel, Alex 23                 2) Sebestyan, Ladislan 28         
     3) Schramm, Tracey 29              4) Moggio, Lousie 36              
       26.53    27.39    33.24    16.20                                    
  2 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                      1:50.58  
     1) Scallon, Carly 24               2) Hecht, Kelli 24                
     3) Keelen, Brian 25                4) Muller, Stephen 27             
       26.47    31.36    27.34    25.41                                    
  3 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'A'                                 1:50.70  
     1) Sikirica, Vanja 26              2) Livingstone, Victoria 28       
     3) Livne, Tamar 27                 4) Donnelly, Wesley 23            
       23.83    30.36    31.42    25.09                                    
  4 Wyckoff YMCA  'B'                                           1:52.94  
     1) Mihalko, Ben 23                 2) Fitzgerald, Christie 29        
     3)                                 4) Weaver, Chad 24                
       24.30    31.56    31.27    25.81                                    
  5 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'B'                                 2:01.69  
     1) Hemida, Alex 31                 2) Muellerr, Stacey 24            
     3) Evens, Kelly 28                 4) Hahn, Derek 39                 
       28.32    31.01    36.95    25.41                                    
  6 Wyckoff YMCA  'C'                                           2:04.31  
     1) Stalder, Stefanie 19            2) Shimojima, Chris 19            
     3) Villapana, Natalie 18           4) McDonald, Byron 20             
       23.74    32.89    40.48    27.20                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Bank YMCA  'A'                                          1:58.37  
       34.68    29.61    28.34    25.74                                    
  2 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                           2:02.27  
     1) Skacel, Alex 23                 2) Sebestyan, Ladislan 28         
     3) Moggio, Lousie 36               4) Schramm, Tracey 29             
       26.62    40.68    28.04    26.93                                    
  3 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                      2:04.52  
     1) Scallon, Carly 24               2) Hecht, Kelli 24                
     3) Bergarelli, Esteban 30          4) Caniano, William 30            
       30.61    32.04    32.19    29.68                                    
  4 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'A'                                 2:09.40  
     1) Livingstone, Victoria 28        2) Pascale, Sara 32               
     3) Olvera, Gilbert 28              4) Donnelly, Wesley 23            
       33.70    45.85    26.78    23.07                                    
  5 Wyckoff YMCA  'B'                                           2:10.85  
     1) Stalder, Stefanie 19            2) Cummings, Kieran 46            
     3) Weaver, Chad 24                 4) Villapana, Natalie 18          
       36.43    16.19    18.51    59.72                                    
  6 Ocean County YMCA  'B'                                      2:13.81  
     1) Murray, Jaclyn 22               2) Waldron, Sue 44                
     3) Muller, Stephen 27              4) Keelen, Brian 25               
       37.44    32.37    37.76    26.24                                    
  7 Wyckoff YMCA  'C'                                           2:17.29  
     1) Fitzgerald, Christie 29         2) Slagle, Dan 21                 
     3) Shimojima, Chris 19             4)                                
       33.73    39.52    26.70    37.34                                    
  8 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'B'                                 2:18.15  
     1) Evens, Kelly 28                 2) Lippitt, Andrew 35             
     3) Muellerr, Stacey 24             4) Hemida, Alex 31                
       40.75    32.45    36.97    27.98                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                         1:41.02  
     1) Gates, Michelle 25              2) Gladwell, Amy 26               
     3) Kato, Daichi 27                 4) Walkenhorst, Jared 31          
       22.86    27.58    27.93    22.65                                    
  2 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                           1:42.37  
     1) DiTommaso, Laurie 43            2) Llerandi, Alyson 41            
     3) Robinson, Chris 27              4) Frazer, Brian 28               
       22.92    27.46    27.33    24.66                                    
  3 Berkeley Aquatic  'A'                                       1:43.34  
     1) Maxwell, Amanda 25              2) Saillot, Anne-France 43        
     3) McGiffin, Chris 39              4) Hockmeyer, Pete 30             
       26.18    30.57    26.02    20.57                                    
  4 Ridgewood YMCA  'B'                                         1:51.31  
     1) Bauman, Jennifer 33             2) Nelson, Cynthia 29             
     3) Stephens, Ted 33                4) Hermanson, Ryan 31             
       24.93    29.98    31.62    24.78                                    
  5 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'B'                                 1:56.77  
     1) Barrish, Rob 37                 2) Grundy, Elizabeth 41           
     3) Christmann, Abigal 36           4) Lippitt, Andrew 35             
       29.27    30.72    31.03    25.75                                    
  6 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'A'                                 1:56.90  
     1) Jacquemin, Daniel 34            2) McKimmy, Emily 30              
     3) Ricker, Kathryn 30              4) Olvera, Gilbert 28             
       28.21    30.74    33.25    24.70                                    
  7 Wyckoff YMCA  'B'                                           1:58.75  
     1) Milazzo, Raymond 48             2) Kofler, Jean 40                
     3) Coppa, Frank 27                 4) Ascione, Lynn 38               
       28.24    34.43    31.00    25.08                                    
 -- Ocean County YMCA  'B'                                           DQ  
       23.94    22.62    23.63    24.43                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                           1:50.54  
     1) DiTommaso, Laurie 43            2) Llerandi, Alyson 41            
     3) Robinson, Chris 27              4) Frazer, Brian 28               
       26.25    30.18    27.63    26.48                                    
  2 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                         1:52.40  
     1) Gladwell, Amy 26                2) Walkenhorst, Jared 31          
     3) Gates, Michelle 25              4) Kato, Daichi 27                
       31.81    28.39    29.29    22.91                                    
  3 Atlantic Club  'A'                                          2:01.74  
     1) Barrows, Mike 33                2) Rizzi, Keith 32                
     3) Ramirez, Judy 48                4) Giunco, Maggie 36              
       29.18    36.83    31.39    24.34                                    
  4 Ridgewood YMCA  'B'                                         2:02.89  
     1) Stephens, Ted 33                2) Bauman, Jennifer 33            
     3) Hermanson, Ryan 31              4) Nelson, Cynthia 29             
       29.17    37.56    27.33    28.83                                    
  5 Wyckoff YMCA  'B'                                           2:07.21  
     1) Buchanan, Shawn 30              2) Ascione, Lynn 38               
     3) Coppa, Frank 27                 4) Kofler, Jean 40                
       34.32    38.24    27.41    27.24                                    
  6 Berkeley Aquatic  'A'                                       2:07.96  
     1) Hockmeyer, Pete 30              2) Currie, Claudette 37           
     3) Maxwell, Amanda 25              4) Clark, Doug 37                 
       29.90    38.65    31.05    28.36                                    
  7 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'A'                                 2:10.21  
     1) Gannon, Robert 40               2) Barrish, Rob 37                
     3) Ricker, Kathryn 30              4) Cody, Michele 31               
       28.13    34.01    37.18    30.89                                    
  8 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'B'                                 2:18.68  
     1) Jacquemin, Daniel 34            2) Lillis, Scott 39               
     3) Jacquemin, Bretta 36            4) McKimmy, Emily 30              
       32.82    31.88    46.42    27.56                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'A'                                 1:45.49  
     1) Gannon, Robert 40               2) Kalibat, Rebecca 42            
     3) Kemp, Debbie 44                 4) Segal, William 41              
       23.97    27.37    31.25    22.90                                    
  2 Wyckoff YMCA  'C'                                           1:45.75  
     1) Rean, Joann 46                  2) Carmano, Arthur 54             
     3)                                 4) Cardona, Pam 49                
       29.61    38.59    16.97    20.58                                    
  3 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                         1:47.12  
     1) Luallen-Egg, Andrea L 40        2) Allard, Genny 42               
     3) Egg, Victor 35                  4) Kriley, Mike 46                
       28.63    30.05    24.46    23.98                                    
  4 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                           1:52.44  
     1) Thurlow, Janet 47               2) Llerandi, Mike 42              
     3) Hiltabiddle, Steve 39           4) Hilditch, Victoria 47          
       26.12    32.07    31.09    23.16                                    
  5 Ridgewood YMCA  'B'                                         1:53.93  
     1) Shiber, Cheryl 38               2) Adamoli, Donna 43              
     3) Globus, Yaron 41                4) Lipson, Mark 35                
       26.22    30.94    31.40    25.37                                    
  6 the connection  'A'                                         1:54.21  
       25.55    59.92    28.80                                             
  7 Ridgewood YMCA  'C'                                         2:00.64  
     1) Lopez, Alexandra 38             2) Gavigan, Wendi 36              
     3) Iorizzo, Craig 37               4) Eickelberg, Bill 52            
       31.97    33.74    28.49    26.44                                    
  8 Berkeley Aquatic  'A'                                       2:03.97  
     1) Clark, Doug 37                  2) Clewell, anne 43               
     3) Lemongello, Roseanne 43         4) Marquard, Eric 42              
       26.90    30.62    40.16    26.29                                    
  9 Wyckoff YMCA  'B'                                           2:05.95  
     1) Wein, Arthur 55                 2) Miesner, Fionna 39             
     3) Seidman, Larry 58               4) Wilson, Alisa 43               
       31.52    38.40    29.45    26.58                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                         1:58.25  
     1) Allard, Genny 42                2) Egg, Victor 35                 
     3) Luallen-Egg, Andrea L 40        4) Chappell, Ted 44               
       33.89    29.99    29.62    24.75                                    
  2 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'A'                                 2:01.15  
     1) Hahn, Derek 39                  2) Kalibat, Rebecca 42            
     3) Segal, William 41               4) Segal, Leigh 41                
       28.91    34.06    26.31    31.87                                    
  3 Berkeley Aquatic  'A'                                       2:06.83  
     1) O'Mara, Deirdre 35              2) Baeyens, Yves 36               
     3) McGiffin, Chris 39              4) Saillot, Anne-France 43        
       34.44    33.46    28.20    30.73                                    
  4 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                           2:07.66  
     1) Thurlow, Janet 47               2) Llerandi, Mike 42              
     3) Hiltabiddle, Steve 39           4) Hilditch, Victoria 47          
       38.34    33.08    24.08    32.16                                    
  5 Atlantic Club  'B'                                          2:08.03  
     1) Shea, Tim 40                    2) Horan, Moira 50                
     3) Sodano, William 38              4) Frain, Jack 51                 
       32.03    36.64    25.14    34.22                                    
  6 Ridgewood YMCA  'B'                                         2:09.00  
     1) Shiber, Cheryl 38               2) Schmidt, Dave 48               
     3) Lipson, Mark 35                 4) Adamoli, Donna 43              
       39.62    31.29    27.35    30.74                                    
  7 the connection  'A'                                         2:11.50  
     1) Wilderotter, Nancy 46           2)                                
     3) Phillips, Robert 37             4) Jacobs, John 54                
       41.03    36.03    28.88    25.56                                    
  8 Ridgewood YMCA  'C'                                         2:16.87  
     1) Globus, Yaron 41                2) Lopez, Alexandra 38            
     3) Iorizzo, Craig 37               4) Gavigan, Wendi 36              
       31.13    41.88    29.41    34.45                                    
  9 Wyckoff YMCA  'B'                                           2:21.29  
     1) Wein, Arthur 55                 2) Miesner, Fionna 39             
     3) Seidman, Larry 58               4) Wilson, Alisa 43               
       35.09    17.13    25.06  1:04.01                                    
 10 Wyckoff YMCA  'C'                                           2:25.75  
     1) Rean, Joann 46                  2) Campeau, Raymond 44            
     3)                                 4) Cardona, Pam 49                
       41.10    34.57    31.89    38.19                                    
 11 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'B'                                 2:27.34  
     1) Car, Bruce 45                   2) Shapiiro, Nancy 48             
     3) Gould, Jeff 42                  4) Smith, Karen 38                
       44.20    38.27    31.85    33.02                                    
 12 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'C'                                 2:32.78  
     1) Grundy, Elizabeth 41            2) Christmann, Abigal 36          
     3) Dandurand, Ann 37               4) Kemp, Debbie 44                
       36.32    43.56    40.67    32.23                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                           1:49.97  
     1) Zakim, Jack 60                  2)                                
     3) McElroy, Frank 57               4) Riff, Jane 51                  
       37.23    27.15    15.92    29.67                                    
  2 Atlantic Club  'C'                                          1:56.64  
     1) Horan, Moira 50                 2) Morgan, Edward 66              
     3) Fanelli, Michael 51             4) Burns, Kevin 52                
     1:30.35    25.76     0.53                                             
  3 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                         2:00.01  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Lorraine 47        2) Horton, Patty 49               
     3) Szymanski, Jack 47              4) Klope, Chet 50                 
       35.41    32.83    24.73    27.04                                    
  4 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'A'                                 2:03.09  
     1) Shapiiro, Nancy 48              2) Collins, LaJoy 48              
     3) Goldberg, David 57              4) Romano, Greg 50                
       31.09    33.23    31.50    27.27                                    
  5 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'B'                                 2:11.65  
     1) Rodgers, Christine 54           2) Cantor, Glenn 52               
     3) Christie, Terry 50              4) Thompson, Robert 52            
       37.26    17.62    18.65    58.12                                    
  6 Ridgewood YMCA  'B'                                         2:49.53  
     1) Schelling, Joyce 68             2) Vittorio, Louise 45            
     3) Schmidt, Dave 48                4) Presnal, Greg 45               
     1:08.29    39.56    30.90    30.78                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                         2:14.66  
     1) Horton, Patty 49                2) Fitzsimmons, Lorraine 47       
     3) Sheehan, John 46                4) Kriley, Mike 46                
       41.02    43.54    26.14    23.96                                    
  2 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'A'                                 2:17.95  
     1) Wells, Loretta 48               2) Goldberg, David 57             
     3) Romano, Greg 50                 4) Collins, LaJoy 48              
       41.97    37.44    27.75    30.79                                    
  3 Berkeley Aquatic  'A'                                       2:23.81  
     1) Kirk, Susan 45                  2) Feldman, David 47              
     3) Leib, Nancy Conroy 46           4) Blessing, Greg 59              
       48.29    31.23    30.88    33.41                                    
  4 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                           2:38.82  
     1) Zakim, Jack 60                  2)                                
     3) McElroy, Frank 57               4) Riff, Jane 51                  
       33.83    51.01    27.65    46.33                                    
  5 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'B'                                 2:46.79  
     1) Mills, Patric 63                2)                                
       44.50    44.10    41.85    36.34                                    
  6 Ridgewood YMCA  'B'                                         2:51.93  
     1) Szymanski, Jack 47              2) Vittorio, Louise 45            
     3) Klope, Chet 50                  4) Schelling, Joyce 68            
       31.96    49.46    27.31  1:03.20