Licensed to NJ Masters - RESULTS ONLY     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 8/9/07 09:27 PM
                  Jason Nessel Memorial Invitational - 8/4/07                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie L          24 GSM-NJ                           35.68  
  2 Plewa, Kimberly           24 GSM-NJ                           48.93  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie L          24 GSM-NJ                         1:17.29  
  2 Plewa, Kimberly           24 GSM-NJ                         1:31.83  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie L          24 GSM-NJ                         1:33.66  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie L          24 GSM-NJ                           34.64  
  2 Plewa, Kimberly           24 GSM-NJ                           38.87  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plewa, Kimberly           24 GSM-NJ                         3:10.78  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bettinger, Lisa D         26 BERK-NJ                          33.27  
  2 Bonanno, Gillian N        29 METR-MR                          36.53  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bettinger, Lisa D         26 BERK-NJ                        1:14.89  
  2 Bonanno, Gillian N        29 METR-MR                        1:21.67  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonanno, Gillian N        29 METR-MR                        3:01.08  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bettinger, Lisa D         26 BERK-NJ                          39.22  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bettinger, Lisa D         26 BERK-NJ                        1:23.12  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bettinger, Lisa D         26 BERK-NJ                        3:04.51  
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ploch, Joanne M           39 GSM-NJ                         5:35.61  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ploch, Joanne M           39 GSM-NJ                           40.91  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ploch, Joanne M           39 GSM-NJ                         3:22.14  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ploch, Joanne M           39 GSM-NJ                         3:02.73  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ilse L             43 GSM-NJ                           32.10  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ilse L             43 GSM-NJ                         1:12.92  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ilse L             43 GSM-NJ                           34.35  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTomasso, Laurie A       45 GSM-NJ                           30.11  
  2 Carow, Amy S              46 GSM-NJ                           31.33  
  3 Clewell, Anne M           45 BERK-NJ                          34.83  
  4 Kranefuss, Ellen N        47 RAM-NJ                           37.20  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carow, Amy S              46 GSM-NJ                         1:10.30  
  2 Kranefuss, Ellen N        47 RAM-NJ                         1:32.30  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carow, Amy S              46 GSM-NJ                         2:35.26  
  2 Lemongello, Rosanne       45 BERK-NJ                        3:39.35  
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carow, Amy S              46 GSM-NJ                         5:30.19  
  2 Kirk, Susan               47 BERK-NJ                        6:26.33  
  3 Lemongello, Rosanne       45 BERK-NJ                        7:52.70  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTomasso, Laurie A       45 GSM-NJ                           37.90  
  2 Clewell, Anne M           45 BERK-NJ                          46.75  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTomasso, Laurie A       45 GSM-NJ                         1:20.73  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salliot, Anne-France A    45 BERK-NJ                        3:48.02  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTomasso, Laurie A       45 GSM-NJ                           39.58  
  2 Ramirez, Judy I           49 GSM-NJ                           42.38  
  3 Kranefuss, Ellen N        47 RAM-NJ                           47.75  
  4 Clewell, Anne M           45 BERK-NJ                          51.28  
  5 Lemongello, Rosanne       45 BERK-NJ                        1:05.38  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTomasso, Laurie A       45 GSM-NJ                         1:31.43  
  2 Ramirez, Judy I           49 GSM-NJ                         1:34.34  
  3 Salliot, Anne-France A    45 BERK-NJ                        1:44.07  
  4 Kranefuss, Ellen N        47 RAM-NJ                         1:47.10  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy I           49 GSM-NJ                         3:33.48  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTomasso, Laurie A       45 GSM-NJ                           31.70  
  2 Clewell, Anne M           45 BERK-NJ                          39.82  
  3 Kirk, Susan               47 BERK-NJ                          45.69  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salliot, Anne-France A    45 BERK-NJ                        3:32.64  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           55 GSM-NJ                           33.35  
  2 Freeman-Patterson, Sue    56 GSM-NJ                           38.86  
  3 Morman, Carol R           55 GSM-NJ                           53.50  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           55 GSM-NJ                         1:13.18  
  2 Freeman-Patterson, Sue    56 GSM-NJ                         1:34.97  
  3 Morman, Carol R           55 GSM-NJ                         1:58.85  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morman, Carol R           55 GSM-NJ                         4:03.85  
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         58 METR-MR                        6:51.89  
  2 Morman, Carol R           55 GSM-NJ                         8:38.31  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman-Patterson, Sue    56 GSM-NJ                           48.30  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman-Patterson, Sue    56 GSM-NJ                         1:49.76  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           55 GSM-NJ                           43.40  
  2 Vellucci, Marie H         58 METR-MR                          51.43  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         58 METR-MR                        4:05.21  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           55 GSM-NJ                         3:02.69  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      66 GSM-NJ                           53.60  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      66 GSM-NJ                         2:04.87  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      66 GSM-NJ                           56.62  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          73 C1776-DV                         47.40  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          73 C1776-DV                       1:00.12  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          73 C1776-DV                       1:00.38  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          73 C1776-DV                       2:13.74  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          73 C1776-DV                       1:02.98  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          73 C1776-DV                       2:22.39  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          73 C1776-DV                       5:36.29  
 
Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence B        86 GSM-NJ                         1:36.62  
 
Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence B        86 GSM-NJ                         4:32.66  
 
Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence B        86 GSM-NJ                         2:07.69  
 
Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence B        86 GSM-NJ                         4:22.05  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Thomas J            19 GSM-NJ                           31.55  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Thomas J            19 GSM-NJ                         1:11.95  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Thomas J            19 GSM-NJ                         2:41.31  
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Thomas J            19 GSM-NJ                         5:50.33  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Thomas J            19 GSM-NJ                           37.86  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonanno, Michael S        30 METR-MR                          28.53  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonanno, Michael S        30 METR-MR                        1:09.70  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonanno, Michael S        30 METR-MR                        3:18.96  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Ron R             37 GSM-NJ                           27.14  
  2 Miller, Douglas S         35 GSM-NJ                           28.87  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeff J              37 GSM-NJ                         1:02.34  
  2 Miller, Douglas S         35 GSM-NJ                         1:05.37  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Ron R             37 GSM-NJ                         2:13.00  
  2 Miller, Douglas S         35 GSM-NJ                         2:25.05  
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Ron R             37 GSM-NJ                         4:38.94  
  2 Jotz, Jeff J              37 GSM-NJ                         4:50.23  
  3 Miller, Douglas S         35 GSM-NJ                         5:09.11  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeff J              37 GSM-NJ                         2:37.57  
  2 Farina, Ron R             37 GSM-NJ                         2:46.69  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Aaron              42 GSM-NJ                           28.45  
  2 Bottum, Josh              44 Unattached                       30.27  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Aaron              42 GSM-NJ                         1:06.27  
  2 Bottum, Josh              44 Unattached                     1:08.60  
  3 Gillett, Lew C            44 GSM-NJ                         1:09.71  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Aaron              42 GSM-NJ                         2:39.42  
  2 Bottum, Josh              44 Unattached                     2:44.45  
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bottum, Josh              44 Unattached                     5:38.42  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bottum, Josh              44 Unattached                       36.19  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bottum, Josh              44 Unattached                     1:19.42  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillett, Lew C            44 GSM-NJ                         1:27.49  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillett, Lew C            44 GSM-NJ                           32.89  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillett, Lew C            44 GSM-NJ                         2:54.87  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Steven M          45 BDGR-MR                          27.53  
  2 Tsuzuki, Ed M             49 GSM-NJ                           28.11  
  3 Daniel, Charles T         49 GSM-NJ                           32.77  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed M             49 GSM-NJ                         1:05.05  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Steven M          45 BDGR-MR                        2:13.64  
  2 Tsuzuki, Ed M             49 GSM-NJ                         2:29.41  
  3 Near, Chris D             47 Unattached                     2:33.23  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Near, Chris D             47 Unattached                       37.51  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Near, Chris D             47 Unattached                     1:23.99  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Near, Chris D             47 Unattached                       35.85  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Near, Chris D             47 Unattached                     1:22.34  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Steven M          45 BDGR-MR                          29.60  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          54 GSM-NJ                           31.63  
  2 Fanelli, Mike             53 BERK-NJ                          33.25  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          54 GSM-NJ                         1:11.82  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Mike             53 BERK-NJ                        2:38.52  
  2 Levine, Steven M          54 GSM-NJ                         2:45.14  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Mike             53 BERK-NJ                        5:23.82  
  2 Levine, Steven M          54 GSM-NJ                         6:05.73  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, David E          50 GSM-NJ                           37.84  
  2 Fanelli, Mike             53 BERK-NJ                          42.28  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, David E          50 GSM-NJ                         1:25.40  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            57 GSM-NJ                           30.02  
  2 Reichle, Bill             59 BERK-NJ                          31.45  
  3 Stein, Joel Y             57 GSM-NJ                           45.46  
  4 McAdams, Robert W         58 Unattached                       49.24  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank J          59 GSM-NJ                         1:07.37  
  2 Wein, Arthur M            57 GSM-NJ                         1:09.91  
  3 Reichle, Bill             59 BERK-NJ                        1:10.42  
  4 Stein, Joel Y             57 GSM-NJ                         1:46.40  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank J          59 GSM-NJ                         2:26.38  
  2 Stein, Joel Y             57 GSM-NJ                         4:11.60  
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank J          59 GSM-NJ                         5:11.83  
  2 Reichle, Bill             59 BERK-NJ                        5:52.29  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert W         58 Unattached                     1:06.59  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert W         58 Unattached                     2:28.45  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            57 GSM-NJ                         3:29.73  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert W         58 Unattached                     1:15.71  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reichle, Bill             59 BERK-NJ                          34.28  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            57 GSM-NJ                         3:21.80  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               63 GSM-NJ                           28.63  
  2 Seidman, Larry B          60 GSM-NJ                           31.90  
  3 Zakim, Jack S             62 GSM-NJ                           32.02  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack S             62 GSM-NJ                         1:09.85  
  2 Seidman, Larry B          60 GSM-NJ                         1:12.31  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack S             62 GSM-NJ                         2:33.27  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               63 GSM-NJ                           38.96  
  2 Zakim, Jack S             62 GSM-NJ                           39.90  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               63 GSM-NJ                           30.25  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Larry B          60 GSM-NJ                         1:30.67  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             69 GSM-NJ                           33.08  
  2 Hopkins, Bob              65 GSM-NJ                           34.71  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             69 GSM-NJ                         1:21.19  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 GSM-NJ                         2:54.80  
  2 Katz, Jerry A             69 GSM-NJ                         3:00.12  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 GSM-NJ                           41.27  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 GSM-NJ                         1:30.85  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             69 GSM-NJ                           45.06  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             69 GSM-NJ                         1:50.40  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             69 GSM-NJ                           38.47  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, William R           72 GSM-NJ                           44.89  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       71 C1776-DV                         51.58  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       71 C1776-DV                       1:57.47  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       71 C1776-DV                       4:27.77  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       71 C1776-DV                       2:04.36  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       71 C1776-DV                         52.49  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas P         77 GSM-NJ                           36.82  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas P         77 GSM-NJ                         1:26.39  
  2 Fischl, Robert            76 BCCM-DV                        1:55.29  
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischl, Robert            76 BCCM-DV                        8:53.92  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischl, Robert            76 BCCM-DV                        5:22.39  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischl, Robert            76 BCCM-DV                        1:21.11  
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George F          83 GSM-NJ                           53.41  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George F          83 GSM-NJ                         2:05.59  
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George F          83 GSM-NJ                           55.65  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George F          83 GSM-NJ                         2:18.85  
 
Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Austin F          92 GSM-NJ                         1:05.27  
 
Men 90-94 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Austin F          92 GSM-NJ                        10:42.97  
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               5:53.27  
     1) Clewell, Anne M 45              2) Kirk, Susan 47                 
     3) Lemongello, Rosanne 45          4) Salliot, Anne-France A 45      
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Seidman, Larry B 60             2) McElroy, Frank J 59            
     3) Wein, Arthur M 57               4) Zakim, Jack S 62               
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                                4:44.52  
     1) Hopkins, Bob 65                 2) Wolfe, Ilse L 43               
     3) Ploch, Joanne M 39              4) Miller, Douglas S 35           
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                                6:05.19  
     1) Katz, Jerry A 69                2) Levine, Steven M 54            
     3) Morman, Carol R 55              4) Ramirez, Judy I 49