Licensed to NJ Masters - RESULTS ONLY    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/15/07 08:41 PM
              Jersey Area Masters Swim Club, Sanction #: 077-S01               
                              March Madness Meet                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Christine         24 JAM-NJ                           32.70  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie            24 GSM-NJ                         1:06.27  
      32.17   34.10                                                
  2 Larkin, Christine         24 JAM-NJ                         1:06.67  
      31.80   34.87                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie            24 GSM-NJ                         2:22.24  
      32.84   35.37   36.60   37.43                                
  2 Larkin, Christine         24 JAM-NJ                         2:22.83  
      32.51   35.31   37.11   37.90                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie            24 GSM-NJ                           30.22  
  2 Yokois, Jennifer          24 Unattached-NJ                    46.43  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie            24 GSM-NJ                         1:07.63  
      29.95   37.68                                                
  2 Larkin, Christine         24 JAM-NJ                         1:11.65  
      31.93   39.72                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokois, Jennifer          24 Unattached-NJ                  3:29.26  
      48.44   53.04   59.21   48.57                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St.Onge, Lyndsay          27 Unattached-NJ                  1:09.50  
      33.99   35.51                                                
  2 Maxwell, Amanda           26 BERK-NJ                        1:16.56  
      37.65   38.91                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Laura           27 DRMS-NJ                          41.00  
  2 Maxwell, Amanda           26 BERK-NJ                          42.94  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St.Onge, Lyndsay          27 Unattached-NJ                  1:17.82  
      36.41   41.41                                                
  2 Johnston, Laura           27 DRMS-NJ                        1:28.20  
      41.81   46.39                                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St.Onge, Lyndsay          27 Unattached-NJ                  1:10.75  
      32.85   37.90                                                
  2 Maxwell, Amanda           26 BERK-NJ                        1:19.38  
      36.22   43.16                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kara              32 1776-DV                          27.94  
  2 Bauman, Jennifer          34 GSM-NJ                           30.29  
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Patricia        31 PAFC-DV                        5:42.75  
      32.05   34.48   35.00   34.92   34.63   34.25   34.54   34.75
      34.43   33.70                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kara              32 1776-DV                          34.94  
  2 Bauman, Jennifer          34 GSM-NJ                           36.01  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kara              32 1776-DV                          31.63  
  2 Bauman, Jennifer          34 GSM-NJ                           32.23  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Patricia        31 PAFC-DV                        2:30.53  
      32.33   40.00   43.42   34.78                                
  2 Bauman, Jennifer          34 GSM-NJ                         2:33.78  
      34.54   39.96 1:19.74                                        
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Patricia        31 PAFC-DV                        5:14.32  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alexandra          39 GSM-NJ                           32.08  
  2 Dandurand, Ann            38 JAM-NJ                           34.51  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dandurand, Ann            38 JAM-NJ                         1:20.84  
      37.18   43.66                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrish, Jodi             35 GSM-NJ                         2:25.41  
      34.41   36.67   38.28   36.05                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrish, Jodi             35 GSM-NJ                         6:28.24  
      34.09   32.45   28.93   13.43   43.02   35.01   45.67   37.12
      18.80 1:39.72                                                
  2 Ascione, Lynn             39 GSM-NJ                         6:51.02  
      34.45   39.74   41.07   42.63   42.99   43.31   42.78   42.26
      42.02   39.77                                                
  3 Dandurand, Ann            38 JAM-NJ                         8:21.55  
      39.65   47.00   50.90   52.10   52.21   53.14   53.61   52.63
      53.14   47.17                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        36 GSM-NJ                           29.77  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        36 GSM-NJ                         1:04.03  
      31.06   32.97                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascione, Lynn             39 GSM-NJ                           38.17  
  2 Davidson, Michelle        36 GSM-NJ                           38.83  
  3 Lopez, Alexandra          39 GSM-NJ                           42.36  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascione, Lynn             39 GSM-NJ                         1:22.16  
    1:43.49                                                        
  2 Davidson, Michelle        36 GSM-NJ                         1:23.06  
      39.80   43.26                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alexandra          39 GSM-NJ                           37.26  
  2 Dandurand, Ann            38 JAM-NJ                           39.20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        36 GSM-NJ                         1:07.39  
      31.36   36.03                                                
  2 Dandurand, Ann            38 JAM-NJ                         1:37.86  
      42.48   55.38                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alexandra          39 GSM-NJ                         1:26.40  
      41.08   45.32                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clewell, Anne             44 BERK-NJ                          30.33  
  2 Segal, Leigh              42 JAM-NJ                           31.71  
  3 Dressler, Holly           42 GSM-NJ                           36.05  
  4 Faul, Michele             44 JAM-NJ                           41.30  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saillot, Anne-France      44 BERK-NJ                        1:08.43  
      32.74   35.69                                                
  2 Segal, Leigh              42 JAM-NJ                         1:11.52  
      33.78   37.74                                                
  3 Dressler, Holly           42 GSM-NJ                         1:21.91  
      39.35   42.56                                                
  4 Faul, Michele             44 JAM-NJ                         1:33.14  
      43.33   49.81                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martonosi, Margaret       42 JAM-NJ                         2:28.25  
      32.84   36.92   38.68   39.81                                
  2 Saillot, Anne-France      44 BERK-NJ                        2:36.67  
      33.50   38.88   43.17   41.12                                
  3 Faul, Michele             44 JAM-NJ                         3:18.71  
      43.89   50.06   53.05   51.71                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martonosi, Margaret       42 JAM-NJ                         6:38.84  
    1:11.98   40.60    0.54   38.80 2:05.18    0.38   42.76   50.46
      28.10    0.04                                                
  2 Faul, Michele             44 JAM-NJ                         8:43.38  
      44.96   51.43   53.34   53.07   53.46   53.70   53.38   54.42
      53.24   52.38                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, Leigh              42 JAM-NJ                           36.44  
  2 Clewell, Anne             44 BERK-NJ                          41.91  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, Leigh              42 JAM-NJ                         1:22.38  
      39.39   42.99                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saillot, Anne-France      44 BERK-NJ                          40.61  
  2 Clewell, Anne             44 BERK-NJ                          42.67  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clewell, Anne             44 BERK-NJ                          34.95  
  2 Martonosi, Margaret       42 JAM-NJ                           34.96  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martonosi, Margaret       42 JAM-NJ                         1:22.06  
      37.15   44.91                                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saillot, Anne-France      44 BERK-NJ                        1:20.57  
      37.67   42.90                                                
  2 Clewell, Anne             44 BERK-NJ                        1:23.45  
      39.81   43.64                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saillot, Anne-France      44 BERK-NJ                        3:04.33  
      39.19   49.17   53.54   42.43                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portman, Jennifer         45 GSM-NJ                           26.59  
  2 Carow, Amy                45 GSM-NJ                           27.22  
  3 Kranefuss, Ellen          46 DRMS-NJ                          33.77  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carow, Amy                45 GSM-NJ                           59.67  
      28.91   30.76                                                
  2 Kranefuss, Ellen          46 DRMS-NJ                        1:17.68  
      37.30   40.38                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carow, Amy                45 GSM-NJ                         2:11.53  
      29.91   33.28   33.79   34.55                                
  2 Shapiro, Nancy            49 JAM-NJ                         2:25.13  
      32.32   35.61   39.33   37.87                                
  3 Kemp, Deborah             45 JAM-NJ                         2:38.76  
      33.77   39.38   42.69   42.92                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Nancy            49 JAM-NJ                         6:39.18  
      34.00   37.58   39.94   41.60   40.82   41.49   40.86   41.43
      41.42   40.04                                                
  2 Kemp, Deborah             45 JAM-NJ                         7:07.93  
      35.87   41.13   42.56   44.00   44.07   44.48   43.96   44.10
      44.34   43.42                                                
  3 Collins, La Joy           49 JAM-NJ                         7:30.75  
      37.04   42.59   44.97   46.24   45.88   46.51   47.59   47.57
      47.40   44.96                                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           45 1776-DV                        1:04.02  
      31.66   32.36                                                
  2 Portman, Jennifer         45 GSM-NJ                         1:06.28  
      32.72   33.56                                                
  3 Collins, La Joy           49 JAM-NJ                         1:29.33  
      44.33   45.00                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           45 1776-DV                        2:20.52  
      33.52   36.20   36.08   34.72                                
  2 Portman, Jennifer         45 GSM-NJ                         2:23.57  
      34.43   36.92   37.09   35.13                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy             49 GSM-NJ                           37.34  
  2 Kranefuss, Ellen          46 DRMS-NJ                          42.26  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy             49 GSM-NJ                         1:21.51  
      39.42   42.09                                                
  2 Shapiro, Nancy            49 JAM-NJ                         1:23.82  
      39.55   44.27                                                
  3 Kirk, Susan               46 BERK-NJ                        1:32.16  
      43.49   48.67                                                
  4 Collins, La Joy           49 JAM-NJ                         1:32.97  
      44.78   48.19                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           45 1776-DV                        2:47.87  
      38.93   42.83   43.46   42.65                                
  2 Ramirez, Judy             49 GSM-NJ                         3:01.51  
      16.45   16.64   15.08 2:13.34                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portman, Jennifer         45 GSM-NJ                         1:03.97  
      30.44   33.53                                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, La Joy           49 JAM-NJ                         1:30.70  
      43.80   46.90                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           45 1776-DV                        2:20.24  
      31.83   34.56   42.80   31.05                                
  2 Kirk, Susan               46 BERK-NJ                        2:59.70  
      41.94   48.34   48.42   41.00                                
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           45 1776-DV                        4:54.67  
      32.10   37.97   35.71   36.12   43.57   43.33   34.10   31.77
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sheryl             52 GSM-NJ                           30.06  
  2 Malone, Carol             52 GSM-NJ                           36.74  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    52 GSM-NJ                         1:03.28  
      30.64   32.64                                                
  2 Malone, Carol             52 GSM-NJ                         1:23.39  
      38.81   44.58                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sheryl             52 GSM-NJ                         2:16.23  
      30.89   34.65   35.68   35.01                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Carol             52 GSM-NJ                         7:52.35  
      39.54   47.14   47.96   49.43   48.24   48.87   48.91   47.43
      48.46   46.37                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Carol             52 GSM-NJ                           43.94  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    52 GSM-NJ                         1:11.94  
      34.99   36.95                                                
 -- Malone, Carol             52 GSM-NJ                              DQ  
      44.34   53.81                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    52 GSM-NJ                         2:34.34  
      36.33   39.00   40.13   38.88                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sheryl             52 GSM-NJ                           39.12  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sheryl             52 GSM-NJ                         1:26.09  
      40.20   45.89                                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    52 GSM-NJ                         1:13.12  
      28.63   44.49                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    52 GSM-NJ                         2:34.23  
      34.01   38.65   40.64   40.93                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sheryl             52 GSM-NJ                         2:47.81  
      36.58   45.20   49.26   36.77                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Christine        55 JAM-NJ                         1:46.91  
      51.89   55.02                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie           57 METRO-MR                       3:41.49  
      59.43   48.98 1:53.08                                        
  2 Rodgers, Christine        55 JAM-NJ                         3:51.43  
      52.77   59.23 1:00.45   58.98                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie           57 METRO-MR                       3:33.77  
      46.68   55.12   55.18   56.79                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rodgers, Christine        55 JAM-NJ                              DQ  
      47.11   50.66                                                
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie           57 METRO-MR                       7:14.63  
      50.78   57.46 1:00.20 1:00.06   56.14   57.59   46.00   46.40
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            72 1776-DV                          43.29  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            72 1776-DV                          52.02  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            72 1776-DV                        1:53.56  
      51.95 1:01.61                                                
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            72 1776-DV                        4:04.90  
      56.38 1:03.89 1:09.59   55.04                                
 
Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            72 1776-DV                        8:39.67  
      57.48 1:13.28 1:08.72 1:07.61 1:09.52 1:09.63   57.52   55.91
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Waldbaum, Joan            75 1776-DV                             DQ  
      50.91   56.77   15.72    7.12                                
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianna           78 1776-DV                        2:07.80  
    1:03.66 1:04.14                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianna           78 1776-DV                        4:25.87  
      58.68 1:07.51 1:11.33 1:08.35                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianna           78 1776-DV                        1:00.18  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianna           78 1776-DV                          59.03  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianna           78 1776-DV                        2:10.59  
      58.32 1:12.27                                                
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris           82 GSM-NJ                         1:53.85  
      52.79 1:01.06                                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris           82 GSM-NJ                           51.73  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris           82 GSM-NJ                         1:54.38  
      54.84   59.54                                                
  2 Wixted, Mary              84 1776-DV                        3:28.24  
    1:40.88 1:47.36                                                
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris           82 GSM-NJ                         4:05.30  
      55.56 1:02.75 1:06.16 1:00.83                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Mary              84 1776-DV                        1:52.57  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Mary              84 1776-DV                        3:30.24  
    1:31.52 1:58.72                                                
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence          85 GSM-NJ                         1:33.18  
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence          85 GSM-NJ                         1:42.69  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence          85 GSM-NJ                         4:04.72  
    1:46.92 2:17.80                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Thomas              18 GSM-NJ                           27.91  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Thomas              18 GSM-NJ                         1:03.71  
      30.72   32.99                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Christopher         18 JAM-NJ                         2:13.56  
      30.29   33.63   35.18   34.46                                
  2 Alne, Thomas              18 GSM-NJ                         2:24.07  
      32.11   35.70   38.40   37.86                                
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Christopher         18 JAM-NJ                         6:08.66  
      32.85 1:06.77   38.14   36.52   19.17   18.36   36.90 1:24.47
      35.48                                                        
  2 Alne, Thomas              18 GSM-NJ                         6:53.14  
      34.65   39.08   41.21   43.29   44.12   43.97   43.64   43.46
      41.76   37.96                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Thomas              18 GSM-NJ                           34.12  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Christopher         18 JAM-NJ                         1:16.74  
      42.92   33.82                                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Christopher         18 JAM-NJ                         1:12.11  
      32.45   39.66                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Brendan        26 Unattached-NJ                    22.90  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Dan                26 JAM-NJ                           53.61  
      25.39   28.22                                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Dan                26 JAM-NJ                         5:29.49  
      27.53   31.40   32.79   33.51   33.32   33.88   34.10   34.46
      34.41   34.09                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Brendan        26 Unattached-NJ                    26.06  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Dan                26 JAM-NJ                           58.08  
      27.90   30.18                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Dan                26 JAM-NJ                         2:05.16  
      28.78   31.25   32.52   32.61                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Brendan        26 Unattached-NJ                    23.89  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Brendan        26 Unattached-NJ                    52.77  
      23.95   28.82                                                
  2 Drury, Dan                26 JAM-NJ                           57.54  
      26.06   31.48                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alan            34 PAFC-DV                          23.60  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alan            34 PAFC-DV                          51.52  
      25.09   26.43                                                
  2 Appelget, Kevin           33 JAM-NJ                           57.12  
      27.07   30.05                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Appelget, Kevin           33 JAM-NJ                         2:07.58  
      16.44   14.78   30.80 1:05.56                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Appelget, Kevin           33 JAM-NJ                         5:47.25  
      30.50   33.47   34.60   35.78   35.18   35.61   35.90   35.88
      35.79   34.54                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alan            34 PAFC-DV                        1:06.95  
      31.07   35.88                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- O'Connor, Alan            34 PAFC-DV                             DQ  
      33.29   37.06   38.93   37.87                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teipel, Jim               39 Unattached-NJ                    23.29  
  2 Carr, Brian               39 JAM-NJ                           23.47  
  3 Celentano, Rocco          37 Unattached-NJ                    25.11  
  4 Lippitt, Andrew           36 JAM-NJ                           25.45  
  5 Bachenheimer, Barry       36 GSM-NJ                           30.84  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teipel, Jim               39 Unattached-NJ                    52.44  
      25.07   27.37                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teipel, Jim               39 Unattached-NJ                  2:01.34  
      27.48   30.29   31.66   31.91                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Brian               39 JAM-NJ                         5:35.49  
      28.48   32.38   33.42   34.14   34.82   34.82   35.07   34.92
      34.86   32.58                                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey             37 GSM-NJ                         1:04.68  
      31.41   33.27                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lippitt, Andrew           36 JAM-NJ                           32.03  
  2 Barrish, Robert           38 JAM-NJ                           33.87  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey             37 GSM-NJ                         1:07.40  
      39.65   27.75                                                
  2 Celentano, Rocco          37 Unattached-NJ                  1:07.66  
      31.12   36.54                                                
  3 Lippitt, Andrew           36 JAM-NJ                         1:08.71  
      32.24   36.47                                                
  4 Barrish, Robert           38 JAM-NJ                         1:13.41  
      34.92   38.49                                                
  5 Bachenheimer, Barry       36 GSM-NJ                         1:23.34  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Brian               39 JAM-NJ                           25.63  
  2 Teipel, Jim               39 Unattached-NJ                    26.32  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lippitt, Andrew           36 JAM-NJ                         1:05.24  
      31.09   34.15                                                
  2 Bachenheimer, Barry       36 GSM-NJ                         1:20.85  
      38.46   42.39                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Celentano, Rocco          37 Unattached-NJ                  2:21.66  
      30.67   39.73   39.04   32.22                                
  2 Barrish, Robert           38 JAM-NJ                         2:31.81  
      31.54   42.77   41.44   36.06                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, Bill               42 JAM-NJ                           23.33  
  2 Esser, John               43 METRO-MR                         26.61  
  3 Freund, Charles           44 GSM-NJ                           27.58  
  4 Sarett, Todd              43 GSM-NJ                           27.65  
  5 Fulton, Douglas           42 JAM-NJ                           27.72  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, Bill               42 JAM-NJ                           50.36  
      23.93   26.43                                                
  2 Briggs, Jonathan          40 GSM-NJ                           56.26  
      26.66   29.60                                                
  3 Fulton, Douglas           42 JAM-NJ                         1:02.41  
      29.19   33.22                                                
  4 Freund, Charles           44 GSM-NJ                         1:02.56  
      30.27   32.29                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, Bill               42 JAM-NJ                         1:51.20  
      25.54   27.95   28.81   28.90                                
  2 Moore, Aaron              41 GSM-NJ                         2:07.45  
      29.29   31.99   33.40   32.77                                
  3 Hubert, Craig             42 JAM-NJ                         2:09.05  
      29.93   33.03   33.64   32.45                                
  4 Freund, Charles           44 GSM-NJ                         2:18.69  
      31.00   34.50   36.30   36.89                                
  5 Fulton, Douglas           42 JAM-NJ                         2:20.15  
      30.19   34.74   37.57   37.65                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGiffin, Chris           41 BERK-NJ                        5:51.35  
      30.63   34.65   35.15   35.84   35.73   35.67   35.71   35.89
      36.19   35.89                                                
  2 Hubert, Craig             42 JAM-NJ                         5:56.79  
      31.56   36.04   36.65   36.68   36.76   36.93   36.11   36.42
      35.99   33.65                                                
  3 Freund, Charles           44 GSM-NJ                         6:23.55  
      32.51   35.54   37.80   38.53   39.05   40.04   40.40   40.65
      41.40   37.63                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Jonathan          40 GSM-NJ                           30.20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Jonathan          40 GSM-NJ                         1:04.05  
    1:05.34                                                        
  2 Esser, John               43 METRO-MR                       1:07.30  
      35.16   32.14                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Jonathan          40 GSM-NJ                         2:18.94  
      32.96   35.65   35.29   35.04                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Craig             42 JAM-NJ                           32.86  
  2 Sarett, Todd              43 GSM-NJ                           33.19  
  3 Esser, John               43 METRO-MR                         36.51  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Craig             42 JAM-NJ                         1:12.00  
      34.91   37.09                                                
  2 Sarett, Todd              43 GSM-NJ                         1:13.51  
      34.26   39.25                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hubert, Craig             42 JAM-NJ                              DQ  
      37.71   41.90   44.40   42.87                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, Bill               42 JAM-NJ                           24.42  
  2 Sarett, Todd              43 GSM-NJ                           29.62  
  3 Fulton, Douglas           42 JAM-NJ                           32.82  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, Bill               42 JAM-NJ                           54.82  
      25.33   29.49                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Aaron              41 GSM-NJ                         1:03.36  
      29.94   33.42                                                
  2 McGiffin, Chris           41 BERK-NJ                        1:08.32  
      28.79   39.53                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Aaron              41 GSM-NJ                         2:26.82  
      29.11   40.23   42.73   34.75                                
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGiffin, Chris           41 BERK-NJ                        5:09.79  
      32.42   37.83   40.59   37.31   46.06   44.53   36.14   34.91
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, John                49 UNAT-DV                          26.58  
  2 Seals, Rupert             49 FINS-DV                          26.61  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, John                49 UNAT-DV                          58.68  
      28.48   30.20                                                
  2 Remetz, Chris             45 GSM-NJ                           58.79  
      27.80   30.99                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Near, Chris               46 Unattached-NJ                  2:06.81  
      28.79   31.79   33.26   32.97                                
  2 King, John                49 UNAT-DV                        2:14.95  
      37.04   30.06   32.94   34.91                                
  3 Remetz, Chris             45 GSM-NJ                         2:15.19  
      29.97   33.75   35.76   35.71                                
  4 Feldman, David            48 BERK-NJ                        2:21.54  
      31.91   35.25   37.75   36.63                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Near, Chris               46 Unattached-NJ                  5:52.66  
      29.58   32.94   34.52   35.76   36.34   36.76   36.96   36.87
      36.92   36.01                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruthrauff, William        49 GSM-NJ                         1:05.59  
      31.91   33.68                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Near, Chris               46 Unattached-NJ                    31.52  
  2 Feldman, David            48 BERK-NJ                          32.95  
  3 Baker, Kurtis             46 JAM-NJ                           33.59  
  4 Seals, Rupert             49 FINS-DV                          41.93  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Near, Chris               46 Unattached-NJ                  1:09.92  
      32.76   37.16                                                
  2 Feldman, David            48 BERK-NJ                        1:11.88  
      32.84   39.04                                                
  2 Baker, Kurtis             46 JAM-NJ                         1:11.88  
      33.78   38.10                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Near, Chris               46 Unattached-NJ                  2:35.89  
      34.05   38.95   41.10   41.79                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seals, Rupert             49 FINS-DV                          37.38  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Remetz, Chris             45 GSM-NJ                         1:10.93  
      32.36   38.57                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruthrauff, William        49 GSM-NJ                         1:09.21  
      30.94   38.27                                                
  2 Feldman, David            48 BERK-NJ                        1:10.34  
      34.70   35.64                                                
  3 Baker, Kurtis             46 JAM-NJ                         1:10.81  
      35.60   35.21                                                
  4 Seals, Rupert             49 FINS-DV                        1:22.55  
      38.26   44.29                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruthrauff, William        49 GSM-NJ                         2:29.36  
      30.67   38.15   45.51   35.03                                
  2 Baker, Kurtis             46 JAM-NJ                         2:34.66  
      32.14   45.02   41.65   35.85                                
  3 Seals, Rupert             49 FINS-DV                        3:06.90  
      38.47   46.64   57.73   44.06                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Warren            50 1776-DV                          56.34  
      41.78   14.56                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, James              53 GSM-NJ                         2:37.78  
      37.03   39.45   40.50   40.80                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Michael          52 GSM-NJ                         5:56.72  
      33.34   36.53   36.76   36.39   36.41   36.38   36.30   35.96
      35.55   33.10                                                
  2 Swiger, Ralph             50 VMST-VA                        7:09.47  
      36.61   41.64   43.57   45.03   45.00   44.12   43.94   44.03
      44.16   41.37                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Warren            50 1776-DV                          29.36  
  2 Swiger, Ralph             50 VMST-VA                          43.23  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Warren            50 1776-DV                        1:05.97  
      32.67   33.30                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Warren            50 1776-DV                          32.80  
  2 Fanelli, Michael          52 GSM-NJ                           36.57  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Warren            50 1776-DV                        1:13.97  
      33.64   40.33                                                
  2 Fanelli, Michael          52 GSM-NJ                         1:19.05  
      31.87   47.18                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Michael          52 GSM-NJ                         2:51.25  
      38.74   43.23   45.42   43.86                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph             50 VMST-VA                        1:28.37  
      38.83   49.54                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph             50 VMST-VA                        3:19.10  
      41.85   50.63   52.93   53.69                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Michael          52 GSM-NJ                         1:16.63  
      36.95   39.68                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, James              53 GSM-NJ                         3:16.29  
      36.29   14.66   29.76 1:55.58                                
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph             50 VMST-VA                        6:27.09  
      43.46   50.63   52.24   49.88   54.09   53.84   43.42   39.53
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashel, Robert            58 GSM-NJ                           26.64  
  2 Lemmo, John               56 GSM-NJ                           35.33  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemmo, John               56 GSM-NJ                         3:00.48  
      39.05   45.79   47.31   48.33                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siconolfi, David          55 BERK-NJ                        6:13.28  
      33.54   36.91   37.58   37.09   38.06   38.26   38.12   38.11
      38.20   37.41                                                
  2 Lemmo, John               56 GSM-NJ                         8:16.88  
    1:27.92   50.86   50.77   52.32   52.35   51.24   52.13   50.35
      48.93    0.01                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashel, Robert            58 GSM-NJ                           34.17  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siconolfi, David          55 BERK-NJ                          35.90  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siconolfi, David          55 BERK-NJ                        1:18.14  
      37.54   40.60                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siconolfi, David          55 BERK-NJ                        2:54.80  
      39.39   45.13   45.49   44.79                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashel, Robert            58 GSM-NJ                           29.94  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siconolfi, David          55 BERK-NJ                        1:13.96  
      36.38   37.58                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               61 GSM-NJ                           27.82  
  2 Kremzier, James           60 1776-DV                          29.71  
  3 Wehrle, Lenny             61 Unattached-NJ                    45.47  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               61 GSM-NJ                           59.78  
      29.24   30.54                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               61 GSM-NJ                         2:09.57  
      30.15   32.85   33.70   32.87                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               61 GSM-NJ                         6:02.45  
      34.17 1:44.82 1:14.50 1:54.72   34.60                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               62 GSM-NJ                           32.75  
  2 Zakim, Jack               61 GSM-NJ                           33.70  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               62 GSM-NJ                           32.79  
  2 Kremzier, James           60 1776-DV                          36.92  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               62 GSM-NJ                         1:13.65  
      34.08   39.57                                                
  2 Kremzier, James           60 1776-DV                        1:22.80  
      35.24   47.56                                                
  3 Wehrle, Lenny             61 Unattached-NJ                  1:57.65  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               62 GSM-NJ                           26.78  
  2 Kremzier, James           60 1776-DV                          33.72  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremzier, James           60 1776-DV                        1:21.34  
      39.11   42.23                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               68 GSM-NJ                           28.77  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               68 GSM-NJ                         2:39.16  
      36.06   40.24   42.11   40.75                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               68 GSM-NJ                           37.73  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               68 GSM-NJ                         1:27.79  
      41.56   46.23                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Edward            67 1776-DV                        3:59.11  
      53.57 1:02.31 1:03.52   59.71                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               68 GSM-NJ                           34.59  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Edward            67 1776-DV                        3:55.12  
      48.73   57.21 1:01.70 1:07.48                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Edward            67 1776-DV                        3:52.86  
      51.42 1:03.13 1:03.58   54.73                                
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Edward            67 1776-DV                        7:57.60  
      50.91 1:01.11 1:07.55 1:07.39 1:01.38 1:04.37   52.28   52.61
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         70 1776-DV                          37.82  
  2 Mackolin, William         74 GSM-NJ                           45.30  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         70 1776-DV                          45.33  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Louis               71 GSM-NJ                           45.14  
  2 Gladfelter, David         70 1776-DV                          48.63  
 -- Mackolin, William         74 GSM-NJ                              DQ  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Louis               71 GSM-NJ                         1:46.67  
      48.22   58.45                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Louis               71 GSM-NJ                         4:07.20  
      53.24 1:05.53 1:05.50 1:02.93                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         70 1776-DV                          45.57  
  2 Mackolin, William         74 GSM-NJ                         1:02.45  
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         70 1776-DV                        8:07.69  
      28.93   17.96   16.00   15.15   19.27   16.06   27.36 5:46.96
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas           76 GSM-NJ                           32.34  
  2 Stricker, Robert          78 GSM-NJ                           40.13  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas           76 GSM-NJ                         1:14.92  
      35.20   39.72                                                
  2 Stricker, Robert          78 GSM-NJ                         1:29.32  
      42.18   47.14                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert          78 GSM-NJ                         3:14.66  
      41.88   47.80   51.08   53.90                                
  2 Fischl, Robert            75 BCCM-DV                        3:45.93  
      50.58   59.14   59.22   56.99                                
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert          78 GSM-NJ                         8:52.39  
      45.31   51.21   51.78   55.68   54.07   53.78   54.43   54.86
      57.31   53.96                                                
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Kenneth           76 Unattached-NJ                  1:35.86  
  2 Fischl, Robert            75 BCCM-DV                        1:59.24  
      16.36 1:42.88                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischl, Robert            75 BCCM-DV                        1:05.89  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Kenneth           76 Unattached-NJ                    40.08  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Kenneth           76 Unattached-NJ                  1:35.30  
      43.32   51.98                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Kenneth           76 Unattached-NJ                  3:33.16  
      45.38 1:00.32    0.18 1:47.28                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, William           80 GSM-NJ                           37.10  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, William           80 GSM-NJ                           43.16  
  2 Garsoe, Norman            83 1776-DV                        1:09.10  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, William           80 GSM-NJ                         1:35.74  
      47.35   48.39                                                
  2 Garsoe, Norman            83 1776-DV                        2:30.57  
    1:14.68 1:15.89                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, William           80 GSM-NJ                         3:45.87  
      52.80   53.92   52.46 1:06.69                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George            82 GSM-NJ                           48.06  
  2 Garsoe, Norman            83 1776-DV                        1:05.59  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George            82 GSM-NJ                         1:56.72  
  2 Garsoe, Norman            83 1776-DV                        2:26.98  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George            82 GSM-NJ                         4:32.71  
    1:05.82 1:11.66 1:11.01 1:04.22                                
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Area Masters Swim Club-NJ  'C'                       2:37.38  
     1) Martonosi, Margaret 42          2) Shapiro, Nancy 49              
     3) Dandurand, Ann 38               4) Faul, Michele 44               
       40.21    39.72    33.89    43.56                                    
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Area Masters Swim Club-NJ  'E'                       2:28.20  
     1) Collins, La Joy 49              2) Rodgers, Christine 55          
     3) Shapiro, Nancy 49               4) Kemp, Deborah 45               
       35.04    37.99    41.72    33.45                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Area Masters Swim Club-NJ  'A'                       1:49.43  
     1) Appelget, Kevin 33              2) Baker, Kurtis 46               
     3) Fulton, Douglas 42              4) Barrish, Robert 38             
       28.57    27.83    26.55    26.48                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Area Masters Swim Club-NJ  'A'                       2:01.61  
     1) Appelget, Kevin 33              2) Baker, Kurtis 46               
     3) Fulton, Douglas 42              4) Lippitt, Andrew 36             
       31.06    33.14    30.40    27.01                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Area Masters Swim Club-NJ  'C'                       1:54.50  
     1) Larkin, Christine 24            2) Martonosi, Margaret 42         
     3) Kemp, Christopher 18            4) Drury, Dan 26                  
       31.16    30.70    27.50    25.14                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Area Masters Swim Club-NJ  'E'                       2:08.75  
     1) Larkin, Christine 24            2) Kemp, Christopher 18           
     3) Drury, Dan 26                   4) Segal, Leigh 42                
       31.44    37.34    15.44    44.53                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Masters-NJ  'A'                            2:14.20  
     1) Saillot, Anne-France 44         2) Siconolfi, David 55            
     3) McGiffin, Chris 41              4) Maxwell, Amanda 26             
       39.82    35.21    29.50    29.67                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Masters-NJ  'A'                            1:59.07  
     1) Feldman, David 48               2) Clewell, Anne 44               
     3) Saillot, Anne-France 44         4) Siconolfi, David 55            
       27.94    30.20    29.80    31.13