Licensed to Hy-Tek MEET MANAGER Demo   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/13/2008 10:58 PM
                          Adult Mini Meet - 5/3/2008                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Melissa            24 UN-NJ                            43.10  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Melissa            24 UN-NJ                          1:40.20  
      45.02   55.18                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Sara          26 UN-NJ                            31.25  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Sara          26 UN-NJ                          1:17.40  
      36.31   41.09                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DalFol, Sarah             28 UN-NJ                          2:11.92  
      30.02   33.91   34.05   33.94                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DalFol, Sarah             28 UN-NJ                            30.42  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DalFol, Sarah             28 UN-NJ                            36.09  
  2 Schweitzer, Sara          26 UN-NJ                            48.04  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DalFol, Sarah             28 UN-NJ                            29.21  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DalFol, Sarah             28 UN-NJ                          1:06.48  
      30.71   35.77                                                
  2 Schweitzer, Sara          26 UN-NJ                          1:31.81  
      43.42   48.39                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Jane             34 DRMS-NJ                          36.66  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Neile             32 UN-NJ                          1:08.07  
      32.79   35.28                                                
  2 Gardner, Jane             34 DRMS-NJ                        1:25.17  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Neile             32 UN-NJ                          2:38.14  
      34.70   39.09   42.24   42.11                                
  2 Maresca, Erika            34 GSM-NJ                         3:05.28  
      46.03   43.70   48.18   47.37                                
  3 Gardner, Jane             34 DRMS-NJ                        3:23.22  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maresca, Erika            34 GSM-NJ                           41.21  
  2 Gardner, Jane             34 DRMS-NJ                          42.70  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Stacee             32 GSM-NJ                           36.61  
  2 Maresca, Erika            34 GSM-NJ                           43.49  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Stacee             32 GSM-NJ                           33.09  
  2 Maresca, Erika            34 GSM-NJ                           39.73  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Stacee             32 GSM-NJ                         1:14.56  
      35.39   39.17                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alemy, Beth               36 UN-NJ                            27.67  
  2 Genna, Laurie             35 GSM-NJ                           27.94  
  3 Bauman, Jennifer          35 GSM-NJ                           30.84  
  4 Clark, Sarah              37 GSM-NJ                           31.30  
  5 Pierson, Jaci             39 UN-NJ                            31.60  
  6 Green, Ingrid             38 UN-NJ                            43.44  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Sarah              37 GSM-NJ                         1:09.39  
      33.10   36.29                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grosenstein, Melissa      35 UN-NJ                          2:15.94  
      30.52   33.22   35.60   36.60                                
  2 Bauman, Jennifer          35 GSM-NJ                         2:22.88  
      32.58   35.84   37.11   37.35                                
  3 Clark, Sarah              37 GSM-NJ                         2:37.99  
      35.21   40.22   41.92   40.64                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alemy, Beth               36 UN-NJ                            33.45  
  2 Grosenstein, Melissa      35 UN-NJ                            33.54  
  3 Bauman, Jennifer          35 GSM-NJ                           35.71  
  4 Clark, Sarah              37 GSM-NJ                           37.85  
  5 Pierson, Jaci             39 UN-NJ                            39.47  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Jaci             39 UN-NJ                            41.11  
  2 Green, Ingrid             38 UN-NJ                            53.85  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Laurie             35 GSM-NJ                           34.20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alemy, Beth               36 UN-NJ                          1:12.02  
      34.50   37.52                                                
  2 Genna, Laurie             35 GSM-NJ                         1:16.97  
      33.84   43.13                                                
  3 Pierson, Jaci             39 UN-NJ                          1:25.86  
      40.41   45.45                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ilse               44 UN-NJ                            28.50  
  2 Centrella, Patricia       43 UN-NJ                            30.91  
  3 Nepa, Lisa                41 UN-NJ                            34.88  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ilse               44 UN-NJ                          1:03.55  
      31.13   32.42                                                
  2 Centrella, Patricia       43 UN-NJ                          1:08.02  
      32.22   35.80                                                
  3 Lopez, Alexandra          40 GSM-NJ                         1:17.08  
      37.39   39.69                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Centrella, Patricia       43 UN-NJ                            36.24  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alexandra          40 GSM-NJ                           43.85  
  2 Nepa, Lisa                41 UN-NJ                            47.14  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ilse               44 UN-NJ                            31.38  
  2 Lopez, Alexandra          40 GSM-NJ                           36.88  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ilse               44 UN-NJ                          1:14.54  
      34.22   40.32                                                
  2 Nepa, Lisa                41 UN-NJ                          1:33.96  
      42.96   51.00                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Sue               48 GSM-NJ                           30.02  
  2 Clewell, Anne             45 BERK-NJ                          30.65  
  3 Wagner, Nancy             48 GSM-NJ                           31.34  
  4 Graham, Laura             46 GSM-NJ                           32.39  
  5 Chadwick, Heidi           45 AGUA-NJ                          42.07  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Heidi           45 AGUA-NJ                        1:35.26  
      45.20   50.06                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Sue               48 GSM-NJ                         2:22.62  
      32.45   35.45   37.32   37.40                                
  2 Clewell, Anne             45 BERK-NJ                        2:40.44  
      38.14   41.26   41.67   39.37                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Sue               48 GSM-NJ                           36.05  
  2 Wagner, Nancy             48 GSM-NJ                           38.31  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kathy            48 GSM-NJ                           36.22  
  2 Clewell, Anne             45 BERK-NJ                          38.42  
  3 Graham, Laura             46 GSM-NJ                           40.15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Sue               48 GSM-NJ                         1:14.98  
      34.88   40.10                                                
  2 Godfrey, Kathy            48 GSM-NJ                         1:22.65  
      37.15   45.50                                                
  3 Graham, Laura             46 GSM-NJ                         1:23.29  
      39.40   43.89                                                
  4 Clewell, Anne             45 BERK-NJ                        1:23.74  
      39.78   43.96                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Carol             53 UN-NJ                            38.75  
  2 Dale, Donna               53 UN-NJ                          1:05.50  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Carol             53 UN-NJ                          1:28.03  
      40.93   47.10                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Carol             53 UN-NJ                          3:12.18  
      42.15   48.54   50.14   51.35                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Carol             53 UN-NJ                            43.88  
  2 Dale, Donna               53 UN-NJ                          1:06.67  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              59 GSM-NJ                           32.69  
  2 Morman, Carol             55 GSM-NJ                           44.68  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              59 GSM-NJ                         1:16.58  
      35.60   40.98                                                
  2 Morman, Carol             55 GSM-NJ                         1:37.20  
      45.54   51.66                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morman, Carol             55 GSM-NJ                         3:32.03  
      45.80   54.46   56.72   55.05                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morman, Carol             55 GSM-NJ                           56.60  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              59 GSM-NJ                           46.68  
  2 Morman, Carol             55 GSM-NJ                           52.06  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seely, Maribeth           63 UN-NJ                          1:12.07  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             70 UN-NJ                            43.48  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             70 UN-NJ                          3:32.14  
      50.58   53.81   54.60   53.15                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Griffin, Joan             70 UN-NJ                               DQ  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Y Joy            78 GSM-NJ                         1:06.99  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Y Joy            78 GSM-NJ                         2:32.37  
    1:09.44 1:22.93                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ryan            21 UN-NJ                            24.10  
  2 Murherjee, Uttam          22 UN-NJ                            25.54  
  3 Groel, Richard            24 UN-NJ                            26.31  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murherjee, Uttam          22 UN-NJ                          1:00.31  
      28.67   31.64                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groel, Richard            24 UN-NJ                          2:12.76  
      29.67   32.84   34.85   35.40                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ryan            21 UN-NJ                            30.93  
  2 Groel, Richard            24 UN-NJ                            33.76  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murherjee, Uttam          22 UN-NJ                            29.56  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groel, Richard            24 UN-NJ                          1:07.14  
      32.31   34.83                                                
  2 Mitchell, Ryan            21 UN-NJ                          1:07.31  
      32.41   34.90                                                
  3 Murherjee, Uttam          22 UN-NJ                          1:08.38  
      31.92   36.46                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Kurt            35 UN-NJ                            22.78  
  2 Peoples, Ronald           39 UN-NJ                            30.75  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Kurt            35 UN-NJ                            50.26  
      24.66   25.60                                                
  2 Sutherland, Daniel        35 UN-NJ                            54.60  
      26.38   28.22                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Daniel        35 UN-NJ                          2:02.96  
      27.72   30.13   32.01   33.10                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peoples, Ronald           39 UN-NJ                          1:24.12  
      39.11   45.01                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curd, James               41 GSM-NJ                           30.12  
  2 Flanagan, Joe             43 UN-NJ                            31.28  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Joe             43 UN-NJ                          1:08.93  
      33.86   35.07                                                
  2 Curd, James               41 GSM-NJ                         1:12.45  
      35.20   37.25                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernauer, John            40 GSM-NJ                         2:20.97  
      29.84   36.04   41.99   33.10                                
  2 Curd, James               41 GSM-NJ                         2:44.58  
      36.82   41.15   44.08   42.53                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernauer, John            40 GSM-NJ                           33.84  
  2 Curd, James               41 GSM-NJ                           36.43  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernauer, John            40 GSM-NJ                           28.66  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curd, James               41 GSM-NJ                         1:21.04  
      39.80   41.24                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed               49 GSM-NJ                           25.18  
  2 Slaff, Craig              49 UN-NJ                            27.09  
  3 Remetz, Chris             47 UN-NJ                            27.16  
  4 Lawson, Tom               48 GSM-NJ                           28.45  
  5 Szabo, John P             49 UN-NJ                            31.65  
  6 Goldschmidt, Lee          49 UN-NJ                            34.92  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slaff, Craig              49 UN-NJ                          1:00.33  
      28.31   32.02                                                
  2 Tsuzuki, Ed               49 GSM-NJ                         1:00.86  
      29.94   30.92                                                
  3 Remetz, Chris             47 UN-NJ                          1:00.97  
      29.01   31.96                                                
  4 Goldschmidt, Lee          49 UN-NJ                          1:27.90  
      40.44   47.46                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Tom               48 GSM-NJ                         2:24.74  
      33.57   37.72   37.87   35.58                                
  2 Freund, Charles T         45 GSM-NJ                         2:26.55  
      32.54   36.40   38.87   38.74                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Tom               48 GSM-NJ                           32.95  
  2 Freund, Charles T         45 GSM-NJ                           37.44  
  3 Szabo, John P             49 UN-NJ                            41.04  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Charles T         45 GSM-NJ                           38.52  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Charles T         45 GSM-NJ                           31.42  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Tom               48 GSM-NJ                         1:10.71  
      32.39   38.32                                                
  2 Freund, Charles T         45 GSM-NJ                         1:14.50  
      35.10   39.40                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Russ                52 GSM-NJ                           31.15  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Russ                52 GSM-NJ                         1:09.75  
      33.24   36.51                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Russ                52 GSM-NJ                           41.66  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynott, Kevin             55 UN-NJ                            29.72  
  2 Carlson, Richard          55 UN-NJ                            31.13  
  3 McAdams, Robert           58 UN-NJ                            43.03  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Richard          55 UN-NJ                          2:28.01  
      35.08   37.80   38.62   36.51                                
  2 Mittleman, Irwin          55 GSM-NJ                         3:53.37  
      50.82   57.67 1:04.32 1:00.56                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Richard          55 UN-NJ                            38.23  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynott, Kevin             55 UN-NJ                            29.90  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynott, Kevin             55 UN-NJ                          1:16.83  
      36.40   40.43                                                
  2 Mittleman, Irwin          55 GSM-NJ                         1:56.25  
  3 McAdams, Robert           58 UN-NJ                          2:08.69  
    1:05.59 1:03.10                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 GSM-NJ                         1:09.68  
      34.25   35.43                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 GSM-NJ                         2:39.11  
      37.33   41.25   41.79   38.74                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 GSM-NJ                           43.25  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 GSM-NJ                           36.50  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 GSM-NJ                         1:24.57  
      40.80   43.77                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, William             72 GSM-NJ                           36.53  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, William             72 GSM-NJ                         1:26.07  
      41.79   44.28                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, William             72 GSM-NJ                         3:24.19  
      45.47   53.25 1:45.47                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, William             72 GSM-NJ                           46.40  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             75 GSM-NJ                           36.66  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             75 GSM-NJ                         1:22.50  
      39.74   42.76                                                
  2 Kiell, Paul J             77 UN-NJ                          1:24.11  
      42.06   42.05                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             75 GSM-NJ                         3:06.06  
      42.49   46.54   49.03   48.00                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul J             77 UN-NJ                            42.39  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             75 GSM-NJ                           45.95