Licensed to Hy-Tek MEET MANAGER Demo   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/27/2008 10:14 PM
                Jason Nessel Memorial Invitational - 7/26/2008                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boettrich, Lisa E         27 RAM-NJ                           30.36  
  2 Bettinger, Lisa D         26 BERK-NJ                          33.80  
  3 Plewa, Kimberly           25 GSM-NJ                           34.89  
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plewa, Kimberly           25 GSM-NJ                         6:04.76  
    1:25.46 1:33.48 1:33.64 1:32.18                                
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boettrich, Lisa E         27 RAM-NJ                         1:18.81  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boettrich, Lisa E         27 RAM-NJ                           42.63  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boettrich, Lisa E         27 RAM-NJ                           35.32  
  2 Plewa, Kimberly           25 GSM-NJ                           38.67  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boettrich, Lisa E         27 RAM-NJ                         2:47.69  
    1:18.72 1:28.97                                                
  2 Bettinger, Lisa D         26 BERK-NJ                        3:06.52  
    1:27.44 1:39.08                                                
  3 Plewa, Kimberly           25 GSM-NJ                         3:13.29  
    1:32.42 1:40.87                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonanno, Gillian N        30 METR-MR                          36.52  
  2 Mulligan, Beth            32 METR-MR                          41.69  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonanno, Gillian N        30 METR-MR                        2:59.15  
    1:26.86 1:32.29                                                
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonanno, Gillian N        30 METR-MR                        6:21.47  
    1:29.24 1:37.08 1:39.50 1:35.65                                
  2 Mulligan, Beth            32 METR-MR                        7:13.61  
    1:39.42 1:50.40 1:54.98 1:48.81                                
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Beth            32 METR-MR                          57.10  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maresca, Erika            34 GSM-NJ                         3:48.83  
    1:52.07 1:56.76                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maresca, Erika            34 GSM-NJ                         3:43.02  
    1:55.36 1:47.66                                                
  2 Mulligan, Beth            32 METR-MR                        3:49.60  
    1:54.54 1:55.06                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 36 GSM-NJ                           32.25  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 36 GSM-NJ                         2:36.37  
    1:14.78 1:21.59                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 36 GSM-NJ                           42.09  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Janet             43 TNYA-MR                          31.38  
  2 McGeorge, Lorna           44 GSM-NJ                           33.17  
  3 Segal, Leigh G            43 JAM-NJ                           38.07  
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGeorge, Lorna           44 GSM-NJ                         5:52.90  
    1:24.61 1:29.48 1:30.52 1:28.29                                
  2 Ascione, Lynn             41 BERK-NJ                        6:00.14  
    1:25.62 1:33.14 1:33.12 1:28.26                                
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Janet             43 TNYA-MR                        1:19.72  
  2 McGeorge, Lorna           44 GSM-NJ                         1:29.70  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascione, Lynn             41 BERK-NJ                          43.21  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascione, Lynn             41 BERK-NJ                        1:36.15  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Janet             43 TNYA-MR                        3:19.89  
    1:37.83 1:42.06                                                
  2 Ascione, Lynn             41 BERK-NJ                        3:23.19  
    1:39.48 1:43.71                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saillot, Anne-France A    46 BERK-NJ                          33.81  
  2 Clewell, Anne M           46 BERK-NJ                          35.70  
  3 Kranefuss, Ellen N        48 RAM-NJ                           36.18  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemongello, Rosanne       46 BERK-NJ                        3:31.98  
    1:39.70 1:52.28                                                
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Susan               48 BERK-NJ                        6:24.94  
    1:31.29 1:38.34 1:39.49 1:35.82                                
  2 Clewell, Anne M           46 BERK-NJ                        6:30.01  
    1:32.30 1:40.48 1:39.67 1:37.56                                
  3 Saillot, Anne-France A    46 BERK-NJ                        6:46.13  
    1:34.52 1:44.48 1:46.66 1:40.47                                
  4 Lemongello, Rosanne       46 BERK-NJ                        7:35.06  
    1:41.41 1:58.12 1:59.10 1:56.43                                
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saillot, Anne-France A    46 BERK-NJ                        3:45.83  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Susan               48 BERK-NJ                          46.89  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kranefuss, Ellen N        48 RAM-NJ                         1:47.08  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clewell, Anne M           46 BERK-NJ                          40.69  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    54 GSM-NJ                           31.91  
  2 Weeks, Jane               54 RAM-NJ                           41.69  
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    54 GSM-NJ                         5:10.53  
    1:13.71 1:19.57 1:20.36 1:16.89                                
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy I           50 GSM-NJ                           43.64  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy I           50 GSM-NJ                         1:40.64  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy I           50 GSM-NJ                         3:41.63  
    1:47.59 1:54.04                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    54 GSM-NJ                         2:51.84  
    1:22.50 1:29.34                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rardin, Susan             58 GSM-NJ                           37.91  
  2 Freeman-Patterson, Sue    57 GSM-NJ                           39.71  
  3 Olsen, Cande J            58 RAM-NJ                           43.96  
  4 Morman, Carol R           56 GSM-NJ                           49.50  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morman, Carol R           56 GSM-NJ                         4:00.60  
    1:55.09 2:05.51                                                
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morman, Carol R           56 GSM-NJ                         8:26.96  
    1:56.67 2:11.44 2:12.23 2:06.62                                
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman-Patterson, Sue    57 GSM-NJ                         1:53.40  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         59 METR-MR                          52.33  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         59 METR-MR                        1:57.51  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         59 METR-MR                        4:08.60  
    2:02.57 2:06.03                                                
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         59 METR-MR                        1:55.79  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rardin, Susan             58 GSM-NJ                         3:44.40  
    1:54.20 1:50.20                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            60 GSM-NJ                           37.90  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            60 GSM-NJ                         3:23.58  
    1:37.63 1:45.95                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            60 GSM-NJ                           51.18  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      67 GSM-NJ                           56.92  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      67 GSM-NJ                         2:08.67  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      67 GSM-NJ                         4:38.86  
    2:14.23 2:24.63                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      67 GSM-NJ                           58.23  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      67 GSM-NJ                         4:38.33  
    2:16.32 2:22.01                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          74 C1776-DV                         59.84  
  2 Fisher, Jane R            72 GSM-NJ                         1:05.63  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          74 C1776-DV                       2:15.60  
  2 Fisher, Jane R            72 GSM-NJ                         2:31.38  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jane R            72 GSM-NJ                         5:22.79  
    2:38.60 2:44.19                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jane R            72 GSM-NJ                         1:10.88  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          74 C1776-DV                       2:23.14  
  2 Fisher, Jane R            72 GSM-NJ                         2:59.30  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          74 C1776-DV                       5:36.20  
    2:36.90 2:59.30                                                
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris E         84 GSM-NJ                           54.95  
  2 Dooman, Lainey            82 GSM-NJ                         1:07.18  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris E         84 GSM-NJ                         2:17.78  
  2 Dooman, Lainey            82 GSM-NJ                         2:42.19  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris E         84 GSM-NJ                         4:56.11  
    2:23.36 2:32.75                                                
 
Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence B        87 GSM-NJ                         1:43.75  
 
Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence B        87 GSM-NJ                         4:36.90  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Thomas J            20 GSM-NJ                           32.13  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheerin, James T          23 GSM-NJ                         2:10.62  
    1:04.36 1:06.26                                                
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheerin, James T          23 GSM-NJ                         4:43.26  
    1:09.65 1:11.31 1:14.24 1:08.06                                
  2 Alne, Thomas J            20 GSM-NJ                         5:41.32  
    1:19.18 1:29.58 1:29.17 1:23.39                                
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Thomas J            20 GSM-NJ                         3:46.15  
    1:49.09 1:57.06                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Philip H        26 RAM-NJ                           31.22  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matthew W           26 GSM-NJ                         2:15.89  
    1:05.94 1:09.95                                                
  2 Gerhardt, Philip H        26 RAM-NJ                         2:49.77  
    1:23.97 1:25.80                                                
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matthew W           26 GSM-NJ                         4:45.27  
    1:07.82 1:13.17 1:12.80 1:11.48                                
  2 Gerhardt, Philip H        26 RAM-NJ                         5:50.98  
    1:23.41 1:31.56 1:31.36 1:24.65                                
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Philip H        26 RAM-NJ                           34.05  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Philip H        26 RAM-NJ                         1:22.52  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matthew W           26 GSM-NJ                         2:35.53  
    1:13.36 1:22.17                                                
  2 Gerhardt, Philip H        26 RAM-NJ                         3:08.01  
    1:25.99 1:42.02                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonanno, Michael S        31 METR-MR                          29.23  
 -- Coffman, Adam             34 Unattached-ZZ                       DQ  
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paterson, Thomas J        31 C1776-DV                       5:13.70  
    1:13.15 1:18.60 1:20.81 1:21.14                                
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paterson, Thomas J        31 C1776-DV                       2:52.16  
    1:20.51 1:31.65                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paterson, Thomas J        31 C1776-DV                       2:48.15  
    1:19.94 1:28.21                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGarcia, Arnold          38 RAM-NJ                           36.15  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           38 GSM-NJ                         2:16.63  
    1:05.05 1:11.58                                                
  2 Katt, Brian M             35 GSM-NJ                         2:23.23  
    1:07.65 1:15.58                                                
  3 DeGarcia, Arnold          38 RAM-NJ                         3:30.67  
    1:43.79 1:46.88                                                
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katt, Brian M             35 GSM-NJ                         5:06.71  
    1:09.40 1:16.80 1:19.93 1:20.58                                
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           38 GSM-NJ                           35.43  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           38 GSM-NJ                         1:20.46  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGarcia, Arnold          38 RAM-NJ                           46.99  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          44 JAM-NJ                           26.11  
  2 Teipel, Jim W             41 GSM-NJ                           26.49  
  3 Carpenter, Scott D        44 JAM-NJ                           26.81  
 -- Volker, Jens              43 GSM-NJ                              DQ  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teipel, Jim W             41 GSM-NJ                         2:16.64  
    1:05.62 1:11.02                                                
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGiffin, Chris           42 BERK-NJ                        5:19.02  
    1:13.58 1:21.98 1:22.42 1:21.04                                
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        42 JAM-NJ                         2:42.21  
    1:18.83 1:23.38                                                
  2 McGiffin, Chris           42 BERK-NJ                        2:59.64  
    1:26.82 1:32.82                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          44 JAM-NJ                           27.41  
  2 Carpenter, Scott D        44 JAM-NJ                           27.84  
  3 Schwartz, Gregory J       44 GSM-NJ                           29.69  
  4 Volker, Jens              43 GSM-NJ                           35.67  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        42 JAM-NJ                         1:04.07  
  2 Segal, William N          44 JAM-NJ                         1:04.23  
  3 Carpenter, Scott D        44 JAM-NJ                         1:05.49  
  4 Volker, Jens              43 GSM-NJ                         1:26.69  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGiffin, Chris           42 BERK-NJ                        2:51.02  
    1:21.63 1:29.39                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Szabo, John P             49 Unattached-ZZ                       DQ  
 -- Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC                             DQ  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Kenneth C        50 RAM-NJ                           30.22  
  2 Daniel, Charles T         50 GSM-NJ                           32.76  
  3 Acampa, Neil A            54 Unattached-ZZ                    41.37  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Kenneth            53 GSM-NJ                         2:30.78  
    1:13.26 1:17.52                                                
  2 Nichols, Kenneth C        50 RAM-NJ                         2:30.89  
  3 Fanelli, Michael          54 BERK-NJ                        2:38.04  
    1:17.24 1:20.80                                                
  4 Feldman, David L          50 BERK-NJ                        2:38.05  
    1:16.68 1:21.37                                                
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Kenneth            53 GSM-NJ                         5:07.11  
    1:12.86 1:18.94 1:18.15 1:17.16                                
  2 Nichols, Kenneth C        50 RAM-NJ                         5:10.74  
    1:13.62 2:40.87 1:16.25                                        
  3 Fanelli, Michael          54 BERK-NJ                        5:25.52  
    1:16.69 1:24.19 1:23.56 1:21.08                                
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, David L          50 BERK-NJ                          36.29  
  2 Fanelli, Michael          54 BERK-NJ                          42.30  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, David L          50 BERK-NJ                        1:23.59  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Kenneth            53 GSM-NJ                         2:53.03  
    1:19.41 1:33.62                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            58 GSM-NJ                           30.64  
  2 Ferriter, James           59 Unattached-ZZ                    32.11  
  3 Levine, Steven M          56 GSM-NJ                           32.47  
  4 Stein, Joel E             58 GSM-NJ                           45.77  
  5 McAdams, Robert W         59 Unattached-ZZ                    41.37  
 -- Stevens, Craig W          55 C1776-DV                            DQ  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          56 GSM-NJ                         2:51.66  
    1:20.78 1:30.88                                                
  2 Stein, Joel E             58 GSM-NJ                         4:07.01  
    1:58.17 2:08.84                                                
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          56 GSM-NJ                         6:12.78  
    1:26.64 1:37.60 1:35.00 1:33.54                                
  2 Allred, David F           58 GSM-NJ                         6:13.43  
    1:27.89 1:35.81 1:36.31 1:33.42                                
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, John F           59 Unattached-ZZ                  5:38.00  
    2:44.30 2:53.70                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            58 GSM-NJ                           40.12  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nagy, Thomas E            58 Unattached-ZZ                  1:36.29  
  2 Higgins, John F           59 Unattached-ZZ                  2:10.78  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nagy, Thomas E            58 Unattached-ZZ                  3:18.91  
    1:29.55 1:49.36                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nagy, Thomas E            58 Unattached-ZZ                  2:56.16  
    1:21.73 1:34.43                                                
  2 Allred, David F           58 GSM-NJ                         3:26.57  
    1:42.69 1:43.88                                                
  3 Wein, Arthur M            58 GSM-NJ                         3:27.26  
  4 Higgins, John F           59 Unattached-ZZ                  5:05.77  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               64 GSM-NJ                           29.27  
  2 Seidman, Lawrence         61 GSM-NJ                           32.29  
  3 Zakim, Jack S             63 GSM-NJ                           32.41  
  4 Glassman, Stephen P       60 GSM-NJ                           38.57  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank J          60 GSM-NJ                         2:31.41  
    1:15.36 1:16.05                                                
  2 Zakim, Jack S             63 GSM-NJ                         2:38.51  
    1:18.13 1:20.38                                                
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank J          60 GSM-NJ                         5:19.41  
    1:18.84 1:23.39 1:20.97 1:16.21                                
  2 Zakim, Jack S             63 GSM-NJ                         5:44.70  
    1:22.10 1:28.78 1:29.25 1:24.57                                
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               64 GSM-NJ                           37.34  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               64 GSM-NJ                           30.46  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Seidman, Lawrence         61 GSM-NJ                              DQ  
    1:42.78                                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank J          60 GSM-NJ                         3:01.92  
    1:34.25 1:27.67                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              66 GSM-NJ                           34.18  
  2 Brunson, Tom              68 GSM-NJ                           42.61  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              66 GSM-NJ                         2:53.53  
    1:26.20 1:27.33                                                
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              66 GSM-NJ                         6:24.93  
    1:34.80 1:39.35 1:39.77 1:31.01                                
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Donald C             65 Unattached-ZZ                  2:02.53  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Donald C             65 Unattached-ZZ                  4:22.40  
    2:06.93 2:15.47                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Donald C             65 Unattached-ZZ                    52.18  
  2 Brunson, Tom              68 GSM-NJ                           57.10  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Donald C             65 Unattached-ZZ                  2:06.77  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, David M            65 CONN-NE                          35.67  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, David M            65 CONN-NE                        3:28.01  
    1:32.73 1:55.28                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             70 GSM-NJ                           32.79  
  2 Haas, William R           73 GSM-NJ                           40.17  
  3 Gladfelter, David D       72 C1776-DV                         44.12  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             70 GSM-NJ                         3:06.42  
    1:33.35 1:33.07                                                
  2 Scheeler, Bill            71 GSM-NJ                         3:32.33  
    1:36.35 1:55.98                                                
  3 Gladfelter, David D       72 C1776-DV                       4:08.17  
    1:59.19 2:08.98                                                
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheeler, Bill            71 GSM-NJ                         7:34.04  
    2:02.92 1:56.69 2:00.12 1:34.31                                
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, William R           73 GSM-NJ                         2:00.03  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             70 GSM-NJ                           46.41  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             70 GSM-NJ                         1:47.98  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             70 GSM-NJ                           40.39  
  2 Gladfelter, David D       72 C1776-DV                         53.50  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             70 GSM-NJ                         1:48.37  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemeker, Ralph C          75 GSM-NJ                           46.07  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul               78 GSM-NJ                         3:30.99  
    1:44.45 1:46.54                                                
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul               78 GSM-NJ                         7:39.04  
    1:45.81 1:56.31 1:59.99 1:56.93                                
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemeker, Ralph C          75 GSM-NJ                         5:30.44  
    2:33.96 2:56.48                                                
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert H        80 GSM-NJ                           44.33  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert H        80 GSM-NJ                         4:01.25  
    1:52.34 2:08.91                                                
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert H        80 GSM-NJ                         8:24.57  
    1:52.25 2:10.42 2:11.58 2:10.32                                
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George F          84 GSM-NJ                           57.84  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Issac            80 GSM-NJ                         2:10.38  
  2 Melick, George F          84 GSM-NJ                         2:28.18  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George F          84 GSM-NJ                         5:24.91  
    2:47.18 2:37.73                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Issac            80 GSM-NJ                         4:55.48  
    2:30.15 2:25.33                                                
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Area Masters-NJ  'A'                                 4:01.34  
     1) Hiltabiddle, Steve 42           2) Hahn, Darek L 41               
     3) Carpenter, Scott D 44           4) Segal, William N 44