Licensed to Hy-Tek MEET MANAGER Demo  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/22/2008 11:18 PM
                         Adult Mini Meet - 10/19/2008                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groel, Tracey             22 UN-NJ                            29.14  
  2 Sardelis, Diana           23 JAM-NJ                           30.35  
  3 Spero, Melissa            20 UN-NJ                            30.74  
  4 Tracey, Kathryn           18 UN-NJ                            31.93  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sardelis, Diana           23 JAM-NJ                         1:09.73  
      32.06   37.67                                                
  2 Tracey, Kathryn           18 UN-NJ                          1:12.99  
      35.30   37.69                                                
  3 Fanelli, Jackie           22 BERK-NJ                        1:50.58  
      53.65   56.93                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sardelis, Diana           23 JAM-NJ                           37.20  
  2 Tracey, Kathryn           18 UN-NJ                            40.89  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sardelis, Diana           23 JAM-NJ                         1:21.04  
      39.10   41.94                                                
  2 Tracey, Kathryn           18 UN-NJ                          1:26.30  
      42.51   43.79                                                
  3 Fanelli, Jackie           22 BERK-NJ                        2:15.09  
    1:05.80 1:09.29                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groel, Tracey             22 UN-NJ                            37.19  
 -- Spero, Melissa            20 UN-NJ                               DQ  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groel, Tracey             22 UN-NJ                          1:19.26  
      37.97   41.29                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Jackie           22 BERK-NJ                        1:07.58  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groel, Tracey             22 UN-NJ                          2:35.63  
      33.79   40.88   44.66   36.30                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay           28 GSM-NJ                         1:06.26  
      32.16   34.10                                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay           28 GSM-NJ                         1:17.13  
      36.43   40.70                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Neile             33 UN-NJ                            30.89  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Neile             33 UN-NJ                          1:08.79  
      32.42   36.37                                                
  2 Byrne, Heidi              33 UN-NJ                          1:21.94  
      35.86   46.08                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Stacee             32 GSM-NJ                           36.57  
  2 Byrne, Heidi              33 UN-NJ                            42.21  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Stacee             32 GSM-NJ                         1:19.53  
      38.09   41.44                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Stacee             32 GSM-NJ                         2:37.45  
      33.88   42.30   43.80   37.47                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Laurie             35 UN-NJ                            28.61  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Jennifer          35 GSM-NJ                         1:05.61  
      31.66   33.95                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Jennifer          35 GSM-NJ                         1:15.27  
      36.94   38.33                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Jennifer          35 GSM-NJ                         1:20.30  
      39.43   40.87                                                
  2 Smith, Laura              38 GSM-NJ                         1:25.62  
      39.37   46.25                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Laurie             35 UN-NJ                            32.19  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              38 GSM-NJ                         1:10.61  
      32.77   37.84                                                
  2 Bauman, Jennifer          35 GSM-NJ                         1:12.62  
      34.16   38.46                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ilse               44 UN-NJ                            28.03  
  2 Brandt, Tabitha           40 UN-NJ                            30.85  
  3 Markham, Theresa          42 UN-NJ                            50.08  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ilse               44 UN-NJ                          1:02.86  
      30.07   32.79                                                
  2 Markham, Theresa          42 UN-NJ                          1:49.96  
      52.37   57.59                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beltz, Victoria           40 UN-NJ                          1:01.44  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Tabitha           40 UN-NJ                            42.93  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ilse               44 UN-NJ                            31.63  
  2 Brandt, Tabitha           40 UN-NJ                            36.16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ilse               44 UN-NJ                          1:14.17  
      36.66   37.51                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Nancy             48 GSM-NJ                           31.20  
  2 Graham, Laura             47 GSM-NJ                           32.07  
  3 Gillet, Dee               48 UN-NJ                            45.18  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillet, Dee               48 UN-NJ                          1:48.97  
      49.73   59.24                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Nancy             48 GSM-NJ                           39.15  
  2 Gillet, Dee               48 UN-NJ                            52.57  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zanetakos, Marianne       45 UN-NJ                            45.80  
  2 Gillet, Dee               48 UN-NJ                          1:02.67  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Laura             47 GSM-NJ                           36.01  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    54 GSM-NJ                           28.04  
  2 Jakubek, Celeste          54 METR-NJ                          42.28  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    54 GSM-NJ                           59.29  
      29.05   30.24                                                
  2 Jakubek, Celeste          54 METR-NJ                        1:34.65  
      44.70   49.95                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    54 GSM-NJ                           33.22  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    54 GSM-NJ                         1:09.60  
      34.28   35.32                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohama, Ursula            51 UN-NJ                            46.94  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    54 GSM-NJ                         1:07.70  
      31.64   36.06                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              60 GSM-NJ                           33.50  
  2 Cooper, Susan             61 UN-NJ                            56.99  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              60 GSM-NJ                         1:17.70  
      36.39   41.31                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              60 GSM-NJ                           44.90  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              60 GSM-NJ                         1:39.99  
      48.51   51.48                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             70 UN-NJ                            44.52  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             70 UN-NJ                          1:39.50  
      47.48   52.02                                                
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             70 UN-NJ                          1:44.10  
      51.52   52.58                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jane              72 GSM-NJ                           57.89  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            73 COL-DV                         1:57.95  
      56.75 1:01.20                                                
  2 Fisher, Jane              72 GSM-NJ                         2:06.59  
      58.16 1:08.43                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jane              72 GSM-NJ                           56.75  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            73 COL-DV                         2:03.79  
      56.40 1:07.39                                                
  2 Fisher, Jane              72 GSM-NJ                         2:07.01  
    1:00.20 1:06.81                                                
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            73 COL-DV                         4:04.00  
    1:59.21 1:08.69   56.30                                        
  2 Fisher, Jane              72 GSM-NJ                         4:34.13  
    1:05.64 1:08.48 1:13.63 1:06.38                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Y Joy            78 GSM-NJ                         1:05.65  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Y Joy            78 GSM-NJ                         2:31.87  
    1:11.96 1:19.91                                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris           84 GSM-NJ                           54.84  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris           84 GSM-NJ                         2:02.60  
      58.08 1:04.52                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ryan            21 UN-NJ                            23.96  
  2 Reed, John                23 UN-NJ                            24.91  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, John                23 UN-NJ                            55.44  
      26.41   29.03                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ryan            21 UN-NJ                            30.40  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilewski, Joe             24 UN-NJ                          1:03.16  
      29.44   33.72                                                
  2 Mitchell, Ryan            21 UN-NJ                          1:07.90  
      30.26   37.64                                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilewski, Joe             24 UN-NJ                            53.77  
      24.97   28.80                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilewski, Joe             24 UN-NJ                          2:08.32  
      26.41   34.40   36.13   31.38                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groel, Richard            25 UN-NJ                            26.33  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groel, Richard            25 UN-NJ                          1:05.10  
      30.47   34.63                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groel, Richard            25 UN-NJ                            33.95  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groel, Richard            25 UN-NJ                          1:16.51  
      35.76   40.75                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groel, Richard            25 UN-NJ                          2:35.15  
      32.16   40.16   45.14   37.69                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Kurt            35 UN-NJ                            23.23  
  2 Peoples, Ronald           39 UN-NJ                            30.37  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Kurt            35 UN-NJ                            51.06  
      24.82   26.24                                                
  2 Miller, Douglas           36 GSM-NJ                           57.13  
      28.03   29.10                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Kurt            35 UN-NJ                            27.70  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peoples, Ronald           39 UN-NJ                            36.62  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Douglas           36 GSM-NJ                         1:04.46  
      30.32   34.14                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishof, Larry             44 GSM-NJ                           24.82  
  2 Alt, Robert               40 UN-NJ                            26.84  
  3 Kane, Thomas              40 UN-NJ                            30.66  
  4 Flanagan, Joe             44 UN-NJ                            30.68  
  5 Curd, James               42 GSM-NJ                           30.87  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishof, Larry             44 GSM-NJ                           56.63  
      27.46   29.17                                                
  2 Flanagan, Joe             44 UN-NJ                          1:07.55  
      32.88   34.67                                                
  3 Curd, James               42 GSM-NJ                         1:10.44  
      33.75   36.69                                                
 -- Alt, Robert               40 UN-NJ                               DQ  
      28.88   30.68                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curd, James               42 GSM-NJ                           36.70  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alt, Robert               40 UN-NJ                            38.47  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed               49 GSM-NJ                           25.31  
  2 Remetz, Chris             47 UN-NJ                            27.59  
  3 Freund, Charles T         45 GSM-NJ                           29.09  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Charles T         45 GSM-NJ                         1:22.42  
      39.69   42.73                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Remetz, Chris             47 UN-NJ                            30.37  
  2 Freund, Charles T         45 GSM-NJ                           32.67  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Bill               51 GSM-NJ                           26.58  
  2 Van Nuis, Pete            54 GSM-NJ                           26.92  
  3 Fanelli, Michael          54 BERK-NJ                          30.73  
  4 Sawyer, Alan              52 UN-NJ                            30.84  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Bill               51 GSM-NJ                           59.21  
      27.99   31.22                                                
  2 Van Nuis, Pete            54 GSM-NJ                           59.37  
      28.34   31.03                                                
  3 Sawyer, Alan              52 UN-NJ                          1:07.17  
      34.24   32.93                                                
  4 Fanelli, Michael          54 BERK-NJ                        1:07.95  
      32.68   35.27                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Bill               51 GSM-NJ                           32.09  
  2 Sawyer, Alan              52 UN-NJ                            36.97  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Alan              52 UN-NJ                          1:23.25  
      41.64   41.61                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Michael          54 BERK-NJ                          36.78  
  2 Lupfer, Peter             53 UN-NJ                            44.62  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Michael          54 BERK-NJ                        1:22.26  
      39.16   43.10                                                
  2 Lupfer, Peter             53 UN-NJ                          1:36.36  
      45.21   51.15                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schluter, Rick            51 GSM-NJ                         1:08.23  
      32.15   36.08                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schluter, Rick            51 GSM-NJ                         2:36.50  
      33.24   41.07   46.95   35.24                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carlson, Richard          55 GSM-NJ                              DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Richard          55 GSM-NJ                         1:07.56  
      32.12   35.44                                                
  2 McAdams, Robert           59 UN-NJ                          1:45.32  
      53.42   51.90                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Richard          55 GSM-NJ                           40.29  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Richard          55 GSM-NJ                         1:23.66  
      41.04   42.62                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert           59 UN-NJ                          1:15.58  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynott, Kevin             56 UN-NJ                            30.25  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynott, Kevin             56 UN-NJ                          1:11.76  
      35.57   36.19                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mittleman, Irwin          55 GSM-NJ                         4:25.27  
      51.68 3:34.84                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tongay, Russell           62 UN-NJ                            29.89  
  2 O'Hara, Ed                62 UN-NJ                            35.32  
  3 Cooper, Mike              62 UN-NJ                            49.00  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tongay, Russell           62 UN-NJ                          1:08.82  
      34.00   34.82                                                
  2 O'Hara, Ed                62 UN-NJ                          1:23.47  
    1:23.70                                                        
  3 Cooper, Mike              62 UN-NJ                          2:17.06  
    2:17.41                                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              66 GSM-NJ                           29.68  
  2 Cox, Donald               65 UN-NJ                            34.29  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              66 GSM-NJ                         1:04.20  
      31.41   32.79                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Donald               65 UN-NJ                            43.87  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Donald               65 UN-NJ                            44.97  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              66 GSM-NJ                         1:34.32  
      45.21   49.11                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Donald               65 UN-NJ                            42.94  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheeler, Bill            70 UN-NJ                            36.84  
  2 Haas, William             73 GSM-NJ                           37.52  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheeler, Bill            70 UN-NJ                          1:22.78  
  2 Haas, William             73 GSM-NJ                         1:27.95  
      41.50   46.45                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, William             73 GSM-NJ                           47.42  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Louis A             72 GSM-NJ                           47.45  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Louis A             72 GSM-NJ                         1:47.44  
      51.50   55.94                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             75 GSM-NJ                           37.56  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             75 GSM-NJ                         1:24.39  
      40.15   44.24                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             75 GSM-NJ                           46.73  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             75 GSM-NJ                         1:49.22  
      51.26   57.96                                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            80 GSM-NJ                           43.21  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            80 GSM-NJ                         2:51.00  
      57.20 1:53.80                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            80 GSM-NJ                         4:25.30  
    1:00.90 1:11.63 1:09.46 1:03.31