Licensed to Hy-Tek MEET MANAGER Demo   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/18/2009 12:20 AM
                           Masters 2009 - 2/15/2009                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Kristine           22 WMY                    26.01      26.17  
  2 Gadomski, Elizabeth       22 AFTER                  31.00      28.36  
  3 Willie, Katherine         20 LHY                       NT      29.62  
  4 Amicucci, Jamie           23 WY                     37.00      30.67  
  5 DeStefand, Amanda         23 OCY                       NT      31.90  
  6 Ovsiew, Amy               22 Unattached             35.00      32.01  
  7 Banas, Allison            22 OCY                    40.00      32.19  
  8 Goldberg, Julie           24 OCY                    33.50      34.16  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Kristine           22 WMY                    59.50      58.23  
       28.37    58.23                                                      
  2 Galayda, Judith           20 Unattached           1:05.89    1:01.62  
       29.28  1:01.62                                                      
  3 Jahn, Crystal             23 OCY                  1:05.00    1:05.43  
       30.99  1:05.43                                                      
  4 Amicucci, Jamie           23 WY                   1:15.00    1:09.71  
       34.07  1:09.71                                                      
  5 Ovsiew, Amy               22 Unattached           1:25.00    1:10.72  
       34.78  1:10.72                                                      
  6 DeStefand, Amanda         23 OCY                  1:04.00    1:12.05  
       32.75  1:12.05                                                      
  7 Goldberg, Julie           24 OCY                  1:20.00    1:13.92  
       34.83  1:13.92                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galayda, Judith           20 Unattached           2:16.89    2:19.23  
       31.91  1:07.47  1:44.21  2:19.23                                    
  2 Bates, Kristine           22 WMY                  2:10.00    2:20.65  
       30.21  1:05.32  1:43.86  2:20.65                                    
  3 Groel, Tracey             22 WMY                  2:14.84    2:20.74  
       31.48  1:06.58  1:43.63  2:20.74                                    
  4 Goldberg, Julie           24 OCY                  2:50.00    2:47.20  
       37.55  1:19.55  2:03.16  2:47.20                                    
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gadomski, Elizabeth       22 AFTER                6:00.00    6:00.27  
       32.39  1:07.67  1:43.65  2:20.18  2:57.00  3:33.69  4:10.53  4:46.98
     5:24.02  6:00.27                                                      
  2 Groel, Tracey             22 WMY                  6:21.01    6:16.45  
       32.67  1:07.93  1:45.32  2:23.36  3:01.06  3:39.93  4:19.94  4:58.87
     5:38.37  6:16.45                                                      
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Kristine           22 WMY                    34.60      31.86  
  2 Yates, Hilary             24 WMY                    35.00      32.64  
  3 Amicucci, Jamie           23 WY                     40.00      34.23  
  4 Banas, Allison            22 OCY                    38.00      36.47  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banas, Allison            22 OCY                    40.00      40.53  
  2 Jahn, Crystal             23 OCY                    42.00      40.94  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galayda, Judith           20 Unattached           1:18.89    1:16.58  
       36.70  1:16.58                                                      
  2 Groel, Tracey             22 WMY                  1:15.90    1:17.43  
       37.21  1:17.43                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galayda, Judith           20 Unattached           3:05.89    2:48.01  
       38.30  1:21.72  2:05.90  2:48.01                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Hilary             24 WMY                    33.00      30.04  
  2 Gadomski, Elizabeth       22 AFTER                  33.00      31.18  
  3 Bates, Kristine           22 WMY                    32.00      31.40  
  4 Willie, Katherine         20 LHY                       NT      33.09  
  5 Jahn, Crystal             23 OCY                    34.00      34.39  
  6 Ovsiew, Amy               22 Unattached             40.00      36.23  
  7 Goldberg, Julie           24 OCY                    39.50      42.36  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gadomski, Elizabeth       22 AFTER                1:15.00    1:10.54  
       33.09  1:10.54                                                      
  2 Groel, Tracey             22 WMY                  1:09.79    1:11.79  
       34.38  1:11.79                                                      
  3 Yates, Hilary             24 WMY                  1:14.00    1:12.79  
       32.35  1:12.79                                                      
  4 Jahn, Crystal             23 OCY                  1:20.00    1:17.63  
       36.14  1:17.63                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Jennifer           28 OCY                    26.50      26.48  
  2 Murray, Jacclyn           25 OCY                    29.96      29.59  
  3 Mitchell, Maussa          26 RY                     38.00      33.40  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Jennifer           28 OCY                    57.50      56.99  
       27.78    56.99                                                      
  2 Panaccio, Janice          29 OCY                  1:02.00      59.62  
       28.58    59.62                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Jennifer           28 OCY                  2:07.69    2:07.52  
       29.95  1:01.75  1:34.66  2:07.52                                    
  2 Panaccio, Janice          29 OCY                  2:20.00    2:17.27  
       31.37  1:06.59  1:43.01  2:17.27                                    
  3 Murray, Jacclyn           25 OCY                       NT    2:37.25  
       33.11  1:12.82  1:55.27  2:37.25                                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jacclyn           25 OCY                       NT    7:04.30  
       34.58  1:14.53  1:57.29  2:40.77  3:24.54  4:08.81  4:52.52  5:36.35
     6:21.49  7:04.30                                                      
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scallon, Carley           27 OCY                 13:44.00   13:26.78  
       34.17  1:11.90  1:51.33  2:30.39  3:10.49  3:50.41  4:31.48  5:12.13
     5:53.31  6:34.21  7:15.68  7:57.43  8:39.19  9:20.70 10:01.94 10:44.11
    11:26.08 12:06.47 12:47.76 13:26.78                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Jennifer           28 OCY                    32.13      30.96  
  2 Murray, Jacclyn           25 OCY                       NT      38.70  
  3 Mitchell, Maussa          26 RY                     44.45      44.70  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Christine         26 JAM-NJ               1:03.00    1:06.95  
       32.94  1:06.95                                                      
  2 McMeen, Lyndsay           28 GSM                  1:04.47    1:07.12  
       32.50  1:07.12                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay           28 GSM                  2:20.32    2:26.21  
       33.98  1:10.63  1:48.59  2:26.21                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Jennifer           28 OCY                    38.00      37.39  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay           28 GSM                  1:15.05    1:18.25  
       36.96  1:18.25                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay           28 GSM                  2:37.96    2:42.91  
       36.81  1:17.57  1:59.60  2:42.91                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Christine         26 JAM-NJ                 30.00      31.28  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panaccio, Janice          29 OCY                  1:20.00    1:09.12  
       32.86  1:09.12                                                      
  2 Larkin, Christine         26 JAM-NJ               1:05.00    1:09.14  
       32.13  1:09.14                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scallon, Carley           27 OCY                  2:55.00    2:48.66  
       35.99  1:18.11  2:03.68  2:48.66                                    
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay           28 GSM                  1:06.32    1:06.24  
       31.08  1:06.24                                                      
  2 Larkin, Christine         26 JAM-NJ               1:08.00    1:10.58  
       32.27  1:10.58                                                      
  3 Scallon, Carley           27 OCY                  1:16.61    1:16.34  
       35.48  1:16.34                                                      
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huelster, Suzanne         34 AFTER                1:10.00    1:06.41  
       33.01  1:06.41                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Elisabeth          31 AFTER                2:29.10    2:31.03  
       33.99  1:13.09  1:53.22  2:31.03                                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huelster, Suzanne         34 AFTER                6:55.00    6:39.40  
       36.03  1:14.35  1:53.48           2:33.46  3:13.90  3:55.02  4:36.15
     6:39.40                                                               
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Christine         33 WMY                  2:20.46    2:31.75  
       37.34  1:16.16  1:55.16  2:31.75                                    
  2 Cross, Elisabeth          31 AFTER                2:35.86    2:37.98  
       36.30  1:16.65  1:57.95  2:37.98                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Stacee             32 WY                     36.57      36.23  
  2 Cross, Elisabeth          31 AFTER                  40.79      40.35  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Christine         33 WMY                    35.68      29.76  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Stacee             32 WY                   1:15.00    1:17.81  
       35.85  1:17.81                                                      
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Christine         33 WMY                  1:10.79    1:08.55  
       32.02  1:08.55                                                      
  2 Jones, Stacee             32 WY                   1:14.56    1:13.38  
       34.56  1:13.38                                                      
  3 Cross, Elisabeth          31 AFTER                1:18.00    1:17.14  
       34.96  1:17.14                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hospedales, Rhonda        37 GSM                    28.83      28.78  
  2 Linenberg, Laura          39 BAC                    30.00      29.32  
  3 Dineva, Galina            39 OCY                    33.00      29.62  
  4 Clark, Sarah              38 BAC                    31.30      31.46  
  5 Frampton, Lynn            36 WY                     45.00      32.77  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dineva, Galina            39 OCY                  1:11.00    1:04.64  
       30.73  1:04.64                                                      
  2 Linenberg, Laura          39 BAC                  1:07.00    1:05.07  
       31.33  1:05.07                                                      
  3 Frampton, Lynn            36 WY                   1:30.00    1:16.24  
       37.25  1:16.24                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dineva, Galina            39 OCY                  2:36.00    2:27.47  
       33.31  1:09.25  1:47.50  2:27.47                                    
  2 Frampton, Lynn            36 WY                   3:15.00    2:48.00  
       37.33  1:20.65  2:05.75  2:48.00                                    
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Sarah              38 BAC                  7:10.00    6:45.53  
       37.08  1:17.83  1:58.88  2:40.37  3:21.71  4:03.80  4:45.33  5:27.21
     6:08.40  6:45.53                                                      
  2 Frampton, Lynn            36 WY                   8:15.00    7:41.52  
       37.86  1:20.83  2:08.35  2:56.31  3:44.04  4:32.56  5:21.90  6:10.68
     6:58.00  7:41.52                                                      
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Sarah              38 BAC                 14:30.00   13:48.36  
       37.62  1:17.34  1:57.94  2:39.28  3:20.97  4:02.49  4:44.08  5:26.16
     6:08.47  6:50.90  7:33.41  8:15.53  8:57.61  9:40.04 10:22.04 11:04.11
    11:46.63 12:28.76 13:09.92 13:48.36                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dineva, Galina            39 OCY                    38.00      35.38  
  2 Clark, Sarah              38 BAC                    37.85      37.75  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Jennifer          36 BAC                  1:16.00    1:14.79  
       37.38  1:14.79                                                      
  2 Giunco, Maggy             39 OCY                  1:20.00    1:15.02  
       36.80  1:15.02                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akintade, Alison          37 RY                     40.53      39.15  
  2 Dineva, Galina            39 OCY                    44.00      39.64  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akintade, Alison          37 RY                   1:26.73    1:23.23  
       39.83  1:23.23                                                      
  2 Frampton, Lynn            36 WY                   1:45.00    1:26.89  
       40.95  1:26.89                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Jennifer          36 BAC                  2:57.00    2:51.12  
       39.64  1:22.84  2:07.10  2:51.12                                    
  2 Akintade, Alison          37 RY                   3:15.08    2:56.64  
       40.30  1:25.07  2:11.07  2:56.64                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hospedales, Rhonda        37 GSM                    30.67      30.84  
  2 Giunco, Maggy             39 OCY                    32.00      31.86  
  3 Linenberg, Laura          39 BAC                    33.00      32.26  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunco, Maggy             39 OCY                  1:15.00    1:11.05  
       33.34  1:11.05                                                      
  2 Linenberg, Laura          39 BAC                  1:22.00    1:17.38  
       37.48  1:17.38                                                      
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunco, Maggy             39 OCY                  1:15.00    1:13.06  
       34.24  1:13.06                                                      
  2 Bauman, Jennifer          36 BAC                  1:15.00    1:13.94  
       34.42  1:13.94                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vigneron, Cathleen        44 RY                     29.50      30.24  
  2 Mountford, Pia            40 GSM                    38.00      36.23  
  3 Quinn, Kim                41 OCY                    38.00      38.82  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llerandi, Alyson          44 WY                        NT    1:06.01  
       30.81  1:06.01                                                      
  2 Quinn, Kim                41 OCY                  1:40.00    1:27.47  
       40.32  1:27.47                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llerandi, Alyson          44 WY                        NT    2:26.82  
       32.11  1:09.50  1:48.30  2:26.82                                    
  2 Ascione, Lynn             41 WY                   2:25.00    2:28.53  
       34.21  1:12.83  1:51.30  2:28.53                                    
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llerandi, Alyson          44 WY                        NT    6:32.18  
       32.15  1:09.25  1:48.40  2:28.51  3:08.61  3:49.84  4:30.80  5:11.80
     5:52.23  6:32.18                                                      
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vigneron, Cathleen        44 RY                  13:00.00   12:56.06  
       33.01  1:09.73  1:48.37  2:27.20  3:06.23  3:46.03  4:25.22  5:04.59
     5:44.30  6:24.11  7:03.40  7:42.85  8:22.45  9:01.90  9:41.54 10:21.05
    11:00.47 11:39.53 12:19.12 12:56.06                                    
  2 Ascione, Lynn             41 WY                  13:45.00   13:22.83  
       34.47  1:13.87  1:54.01  2:34.77  3:15.91  3:56.62  4:37.96  5:18.99
     6:00.20  6:41.10  7:22.13  8:03.84  8:45.19  9:25.91 10:06.53 10:46.88
    11:26.74 12:07.18 12:45.96 13:22.83                                    
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vigneron, Cathleen        44 RY                   1:15.00    1:13.27  
       36.53  1:13.27                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vigneron, Cathleen        44 RY                   2:32.00    2:33.21  
       36.01  1:14.41  1:54.07  2:33.21                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alexandra          40 RY                     44.00      43.78  
  2 Mountford, Pia            40 GSM                    50.00      44.33  
  3 Nicholson, Jussara        42 METRO                  44.00      46.32  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascione, Lynn             41 WY                   1:20.00    1:23.37  
       39.72  1:23.37                                                      
  2 Muehler, Cornelia         40 LHY                  1:30.00    1:31.68  
       43.15  1:31.68                                                      
  3 Nicholson, Jussara        42 METRO                1:35.58    1:41.05  
       48.58  1:41.05                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascione, Lynn             41 WY                   2:55.00    2:57.70  
       40.11  1:25.20  2:11.28  2:57.70                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llerandi, Alyson          44 WY                        NT      31.97  
  2 Lopez, Alexandra          40 RY                     38.00      36.13  
  3 Quinn, Kim                41 OCY                    41.80      47.17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llerandi, Alyson          44 WY                        NT    1:14.71  
       34.24  1:14.71                                                      
  2 Ascione, Lynn             41 WY                   1:19.00    1:16.67  
       37.05  1:16.67                                                      
  3 Muehler, Cornelia         40 LHY                  1:21.00    1:20.64  
       37.21  1:20.64                                                      
  4 Lopez, Alexandra          40 RY                   1:26.40    1:26.31  
       41.17  1:26.31                                                      
  5 Nicholson, Jussara        42 METRO                1:40.00    1:38.77  
       49.64  1:38.77                                                      
  6 Quinn, Kim                41 OCY                  1:50.00    1:42.25  
       49.45  1:42.25                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Nancy             48 WMY                    31.03      31.22  
  2 King, MiMi                48 OCY                  1:00.00      37.76  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilditch, Victoria        49 WY                   1:16.00    1:10.19  
       32.93  1:10.19                                                      
  2 Waldron, Susan            47 OCY                  1:10.00    1:10.96  
       33.89  1:10.96                                                      
  3 King, MiMi                48 OCY                  2:00.00    1:31.35  
       42.82  1:31.35                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldron, Susan            47 OCY                  2:35.00    2:36.74  
       35.97  1:15.54  1:56.15  2:36.74                                    
  2 Hobart, Bridgette         46 SUSS                 2:40.00    2:38.57  
       36.91  1:16.82  1:58.45  2:38.57                                    
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hobart, Bridgette         46 SUSS                 7:30.00    6:56.50  
       36.92  1:16.57  1:58.47  2:40.41  3:22.91  4:05.14  4:47.73  5:30.53
     6:12.12  6:56.50                                                      
  2 Hilditch, Victoria        49 WY                   7:45.00    7:38.24  
       39.24  1:23.26  2:08.87  2:55.57  3:42.74  4:30.46  5:18.21  6:06.07
     6:53.64  7:38.24                                                      
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          45 GSM                 12:00.00   11:46.29  
       31.81  1:06.30  1:41.82  2:17.28  2:52.49  3:27.70  4:03.51  4:38.97
     5:14.38  5:49.74  6:24.93  7:00.07  7:35.32  8:10.94  8:46.83  9:22.23
     9:58.13 10:34.38 11:10.78 11:46.29                                    
  2 Saillot, Anne-France      46 BAC                 15:00.00   14:43.66  
       39.62  1:22.14  2:06.06  2:50.19  3:34.81  4:18.57  5:02.25  5:46.34
     6:30.89  7:16.10  8:01.61  8:45.79  9:30.42 10:15.39 11:00.71 11:45.95
    12:31.96 13:17.64 14:01.54 14:43.66                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godfray, Kathy            48 WMY                    40.00      37.08  
  2 Wagner, Nancy             48 WMY                    38.87      37.76  
  3 King, MiMi                48 OCY                  1:00.00      48.25  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilditch, Victoria        49 WY                     41.00      40.10  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilditch, Victoria        49 WY                   1:30.00    1:30.91  
       42.87  1:30.91                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hobart, Bridgette         46 SUSS                   39.00      37.17  
  2 Waldron, Susan            47 OCY                    38.00      38.94  
  3 King, MiMi                48 OCY                  1:00.00      43.36  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldron, Susan            47 OCY                  1:33.00    1:33.24  
       43.78  1:33.24                                                      
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godfray, Kathy            48 WMY                  1:30.00    1:21.55  
       36.72  1:21.55                                                      
  2 Hobart, Bridgette         46 SUSS                 1:30.00    1:23.06  
       38.65  1:23.06                                                      
  3 Hilditch, Victoria        49 WY                   1:30.00    1:26.23  
       42.69  1:26.23                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    54 OCY                    29.50      27.90  
  2 Cipriano, Deborah         51 WY                     29.25      29.34  
  3 Malone, Carol             54 RY                     35.00      38.39  
  4 Riff, Jane                54 WY                        NT      44.66  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    54 OCY                  1:01.00      59.98  
       29.43    59.98                                                      
  2 Molloy, Mary Lue          50 OCY                  1:10.00    1:20.45  
       37.76  1:20.45                                                      
  3 Malone, Carol             54 RY                   1:28.00    1:26.56  
       40.33  1:26.56                                                      
  4 Riff, Jane                54 WY                        NT    1:45.36  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Mary Lue          50 OCY                       NT    2:55.19  
              1:24.11  2:11.78  2:55.19                                    
  2 Riff, Jane                54 WY                        NT    3:32.46  
       47.72  1:43.63  3:32.46                                             
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    54 OCY                  5:55.00    5:43.79  
       30.91  1:04.58  1:39.05  2:14.13  2:49.25  3:24.10  3:58.90  4:34.34
     5:09.82  5:43.79                                                      
  2 Riff, Jane                54 WY                        NT    9:12.83  
       47.43  1:41.89  2:38.59  3:35.89  4:33.20  5:30.16  6:26.70  7:24.50
     8:19.70  9:12.83                                                      
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    54 OCY                 11:52.50   11:37.41  
       31.13  1:04.54  1:39.03  2:13.68  2:48.22  3:23.42  3:58.32  4:33.41
     5:08.76  5:43.86  6:19.11  6:54.76  7:30.58  8:06.46  8:42.11  9:17.79
     9:53.23 10:28.99 11:04.39 11:37.41                                    
  2 Molloy, Mary Lue          50 OCY                 16:08.00   15:24.77  
       40.93  1:25.07           2:58.44  3:45.65  4:32.41  5:19.26  6:06.70
     6:53.64  7:39.59  8:26.13  9:14.22 10:01.77 10:47.99 11:34.31 12:20.41
             13:54.63 14:40.72 15:24.77                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipriano, Deborah         51 WY                     37.00      38.30  
  2 Malone, Carol             54 RY                     37.50      44.78  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Mary Lue          50 OCY                  3:27.00    3:17.66  
       46.44  1:36.18  2:28.47  3:17.66                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipriano, Deborah         51 WY                     41.00      40.39  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riff, Jane                54 WY                        NT      53.05  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    54 OCY                  2:35.00    2:28.98  
       33.45  1:12.08  1:51.32  2:28.98                                    
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipriano, Deborah         51 WY                   1:18.00    1:16.76  
       36.82  1:16.76                                                      
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Remiak-Ziff, Heidi        57 BAC                    33.60      30.12  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Remiak-Ziff, Heidi        57 BAC                  1:33.00    1:09.12  
       33.54  1:09.12                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Remiak-Ziff, Heidi        57 BAC                  2:57.00    2:35.44  
       34.65  1:14.15  1:55.45  2:35.44                                    
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           56 OCY                 14:30.00   12:51.96  
       33.81  1:11.45  1:50.61  2:29.87  3:08.74  3:47.71  4:26.60  5:05.55
     5:44.48  6:23.51  7:02.29  7:41.72  8:21.04  8:59.73  9:39.11 10:19.13
    10:57.81 11:37.13 12:16.17 12:51.96                                    
  2 Vellucci, Marie           59 BAC                 16:30.00   16:03.67  
       43.37  1:30.34  2:18.12  3:05.87  3:54.67  4:43.73  5:31.75  6:20.73
     7:09.77  7:58.35  8:47.24  9:35.94 10:24.34 11:13.29 12:02.31 12:51.12
    13:39.54 14:28.03 15:16.30 16:03.67                                    
  3 Morman, Carol             56 METRO               19:02.16   18:31.34  
       47.19  1:39.39  2:34.65  3:30.36  4:26.09  5:22.16  6:20.01  7:15.41
     8:12.33  9:10.43 10:05.94 11:04.65 12:00.07 12:56.90 13:53.01 14:49.54
    15:46.69 16:43.63 17:39.28 18:31.34                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie           59 BAC                    46.00      48.17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           56 OCY                  1:19.00    1:14.92  
       35.44  1:14.92                                                      
  2 Vellucci, Marie           59 BAC                  1:45.00    1:42.29  
       51.74  1:42.29                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              60 SUSS                 2:59.30    2:52.91  
       38.22  1:23.63  2:10.24  2:52.91                                    
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecarreaux, Sue           63 METRO               15:30.00   15:05.73  
       40.99  1:24.53  2:09.00  2:53.58  3:37.85  4:22.83  5:07.64  5:52.95
     6:38.09  7:24.53  8:12.06  8:58.73  9:45.60 10:31.73 11:18.41 12:05.30
    12:51.35 13:36.99 14:22.41 15:05.73                                    
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecarreaux, Sue           63 METRO                1:28.00    1:25.23  
       41.76  1:25.23                                                      
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              60 SUSS                   44.80      44.14  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              60 SUSS                 1:39.90    1:40.89  
       48.13  1:40.89                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              60 SUSS                 3:44.60    3:38.94  
       48.19  1:45.10  2:42.14  3:38.94                                    
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              60 SUSS                 1:27.50    1:26.52  
       41.27  1:26.52                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motyka-Miller, Carol      67 RY                     53.00      39.08  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motyka-Miller, Carol      67 RY                   1:55.00    1:35.34  
       43.98  1:35.34                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motyka-Miller, Carol      67 RY                     55.00      45.95  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motyka-Miller, Carol      67 RY                   2:08.00    1:44.64  
       49.44  1:44.64                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motyka-Miller, Carol      67 RY                   1:08.00      54.02  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris           84 RBY                    59.00      59.06  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris           84 RBY                  1:59.50    2:08.99  
     1:01.43  2:08.99                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris           84 RBY                  4:05.00    4:36.63  
     1:02.86  2:11.97  3:25.83  4:36.63                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henninger, Richard        23 OCY                    23.89      23.05  
  2 Coronato, Joe             23 OCY                    21.90      23.26  
  3 Mitchell, Ryan            22 WMY                    22.07      24.29  
  4 Mukherjee, Uttam          23 RY                     26.00      25.07  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukherjee, Uttam          23 RY                     56.00      55.82  
       26.64    55.82                                                      
  2 Alne, Thomas              20 GSM                  1:00.85      59.84  
       28.55    59.84                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henninger, Richard        23 OCY                  2:10.00    1:57.89  
       25.16    54.60  1:26.63  1:57.89                                    
  2 Mukherjee, Uttam          23 RY                   2:04.00    2:11.93  
       28.84  1:01.03  1:36.64  2:11.93                                    
  3 Denver, Eric              21 OCY                       NT    2:18.67  
       31.17  1:05.81  1:42.67  2:18.67                                    
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Bryan          23 WY                   6:15.00    5:49.75  
       31.76  1:06.62  1:42.14  2:18.32  2:54.53  3:30.46  4:06.65  4:41.74
     5:16.48  5:49.75                                                      
  2 Alne, Thomas              20 GSM                  6:30.46    6:19.67  
       31.82  1:09.02  1:47.22  2:26.45  3:05.72  3:45.42  4:25.63  5:05.27
     5:43.06  6:19.67                                                      
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Bryan          23 WY                  12:58.00   12:17.53  
       32.27  1:08.05  1:44.34  2:21.62  2:59.21  3:37.14  4:14.84  4:52.43
     5:30.23  6:07.36  6:44.78  7:22.10  7:59.35  8:36.45  9:14.00  9:51.43
    10:28.48 11:05.44 11:42.21 12:17.53                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Bryan          23 WY                   1:15.00      34.37  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Thomas            23 OCY                       NT    1:03.53  
       30.05  1:03.53                                                      
  2 Alne, Thomas              20 GSM                  1:11.40    1:08.30  
       32.98  1:08.30                                                      
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ryan            22 WMY                    29.40      30.00  
  2 Folger, James             23 LHY                    50.00      36.97  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ryan            22 WMY                  1:06.34    1:06.97  
       32.08  1:06.97                                                      
  2 Baxter, Thomas            23 OCY                       NT    1:09.63  
       31.68  1:09.63                                                      
  3 Solan, William            20 OCY                  1:19.00    1:14.52  
       34.30  1:14.52                                                      
  4 Folger, James             23 LHY                  1:00.00    1:22.92  
       38.15  1:22.92                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solan, William            20 OCY                  3:00.00    2:49.81  
       35.97  1:18.72  2:04.90  2:49.81                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukherjee, Uttam          23 RY                     27.00      27.27  
  2 Henninger, Richard        23 OCY                       NT      27.29  
  3 Denver, Eric              21 OCY                    28.00      27.64  
  4 McDonnell, Bryan          23 WY                     30.00      31.53  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukherjee, Uttam          23 RY                   1:06.00    1:04.29  
       30.80  1:04.29                                                      
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coronato, Joe             23 OCY                    56.50      55.69  
       26.17    55.69                                                      
  2 Denver, Eric              21 OCY                       NT    1:08.51  
       29.58  1:08.51                                                      
  3 McDonnell, Bryan          23 WY                     34.50    1:08.62  
       32.69  1:08.62                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schelmay, Doug            28 OCY                    24.00      24.95  
  2 StJean, Darren            26 OCY                    28.44      29.39  
  3 Hanley, Matt              27 RY                     31.67      31.03  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, J Wesley        26 BAC                    52.50      52.04  
       25.04    52.04                                                      
  2 Schelmay, Doug            28 OCY                    53.80      52.13  
       24.17    52.13                                                      
  3 Drury, Dan                28 Unattached             54.22      52.35  
       25.17    52.35                                                      
  4 Ziegler, Jeff             26 WY                     57.11      56.20  
       26.78    56.20                                                      
  5 Hanley, Matt              27 RY                   1:08.88    1:06.93  
       32.52  1:06.93                                                      
  6 StJean, Darren            26 OCY                  1:04.00    1:07.78  
       30.05  1:07.78                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanley, Matt              27 RY                   2:37.94    2:27.87  
       33.93  1:10.70  1:49.70  2:27.87                                    
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, J Wesley        26 BAC                  5:44.00    5:41.44  
       29.37  1:01.24  1:34.45  2:09.40  2:44.80  3:20.18  3:55.98  4:31.92
     5:07.37  5:41.44                                                      
  2 Downman, David            27 Unattached           6:30.00    5:45.12  
       30.28  1:03.31  1:37.68  2:12.59  2:47.64  3:22.72  3:58.19  4:34.56
     5:10.73  5:45.12                                                      
  3 Pollack, Jay              28 BAC                  5:50.00    5:54.44  
       29.97  1:02.78  1:36.13  2:10.79  2:46.58  3:23.24  4:00.80  4:39.10
     5:17.32  5:54.44                                                      
  4 Hanley, Matt              27 RY                   7:02.99    6:36.26  
       34.71  1:13.11  1:51.96  2:32.76  3:13.45  3:54.34  4:35.76  5:16.65
     5:57.22  6:36.26                                                      
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Jeff             26 WY                  12:59.74   12:39.87  
       29.93  1:04.52  1:40.24  2:17.43  2:55.13  3:33.46  4:12.20  4:51.74
     5:31.02  6:10.21  6:49.78  7:29.71  8:09.65  8:49.05  9:29.25 10:08.29
    10:47.34 11:26.30 12:04.13 12:39.87                                    
  2 Hanley, Matt              27 RY                  15:00.00   13:57.84  
       37.86  1:17.59  1:58.36  2:40.07  3:20.58  4:02.85  4:45.21  5:28.43
     6:12.00  6:54.33  7:37.45  8:21.13  9:04.05  9:46.18 10:28.24 11:11.05
    11:53.42 12:35.67 13:17.75 13:57.84                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Jeff             26 WY                     28.40      30.81  
  2 StJean, Darren            26 OCY                    30.41      34.56  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, J Wesley        26 BAC                    58.99      56.39  
       27.52    56.39                                                      
  2 Drury, Dan                28 Unattached             59.46      59.25  
       28.96    59.25                                                      
  3 Ziegler, Jeff             26 WY                   1:09.02    1:10.02  
       34.02  1:10.02                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Dan                28 Unattached           2:07.14    2:07.39  
       29.74  1:01.36  1:34.34  2:07.39                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pollack, Jay              28 BAC                    34.00      31.90  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulyanenko, Sergey         25 OCY                  1:05.00    1:04.53  
       31.02  1:04.53                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulyanenko, Sergey         25 OCY                  2:30.00    2:23.40  
       34.05  1:11.32  1:48.05  2:23.40                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fish, Robert              29 JAM-NJ                 29.00      26.83  
  2 Pollack, Jay              28 BAC                    30.00      28.79  
  3 StJean, Darren            26 OCY                    30.44      38.02  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Dan                28 Unattached             57.94      57.19  
       26.40    57.19                                                      
  2 Fish, Robert              29 JAM-NJ               1:00.00    1:01.22  
       28.09  1:01.22                                                      
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulyanenko, Sergey         25 OCY                  1:00.00      58.58  
       28.37    58.58                                                      
  2 Pollack, Jay              28 BAC                  1:05.00    1:01.73  
       29.11  1:01.73                                                      
  3 Fish, Robert              29 JAM-NJ               1:11.68    1:03.16  
       30.19  1:03.16                                                      
  4 Ziegler, Jeff             26 WY                   1:07.11    1:12.50  
       31.76  1:12.50                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Michael            30 OCY                    21.21      22.03  
  2 Myers, Tyler              32 AFTER                  23.62      23.55  
  3 Hermanson, Ryan           34 RY                     25.50      25.05  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Michael            30 OCY                    46.72      47.28  
       22.33    47.28                                                      
  2 Myers, Tyler              32 AFTER                  51.09      51.85  
       24.82    51.85                                                      
  3 Laurino, Andrew           32 WY                   1:00.00      57.34  
       27.02    57.34                                                      
  4 Hermanson, Ryan           34 RY                   1:00.00      57.43  
       27.07    57.43                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tom                30 RY                   1:59.99    2:01.36  
       28.03    58.97  1:30.20  2:01.36                                    
  2 Mascasieb, Arland         33 RY                   2:12.00    2:09.94  
       29.58  1:02.93  1:36.98  2:09.94                                    
  3 Laurino, Andrew           32 WY                   2:10.00    2:11.64  
       30.22  1:03.17  1:37.23  2:11.64                                    
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Jungbin             32 RY                   5:16.09    5:11.92  
       29.14  1:00.59  1:32.53  2:05.29  2:37.98  3:10.43  3:42.46  4:13.41
     4:43.68  5:11.92                                                      
  2 Brown, Tom                30 RY                   5:24.00    5:31.68  
       29.38  1:01.79  1:34.60  2:07.96  2:41.69  3:15.62  3:49.97  4:24.34
     4:58.35  5:31.68                                                      
  3 Myers, Tyler              32 AFTER                5:37.07    5:32.13  
       28.13    59.73  1:32.65  2:06.39  2:41.23  3:16.13  3:50.74  4:25.36
     4:59.83  5:32.13                                                      
  4 Mascasieb, Arland         33 RY                   5:55.00    5:53.70  
       30.46  1:05.47  1:40.51  2:17.10  2:53.50  3:30.40  4:07.23  4:43.48
     5:19.49  5:53.70                                                      
  5 Hopkins, Brian            32 Unattached           6:45.00    6:05.25  
       32.02  1:07.14  1:43.40  2:20.00  2:57.02  3:34.70  4:12.42  4:51.54
     5:29.64  6:05.25                                                      
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mascasieb, Arland         33 RY                  12:15.00   12:04.82  
       31.45  1:06.24  1:42.08  2:18.14  2:54.57  3:31.07  4:08.06  4:45.75
     5:23.16  6:00.28  6:37.66  7:15.13  7:52.82  8:30.02  9:07.31  9:44.10
    10:20.50 10:56.39 11:31.53 12:04.82                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Michael            30 OCY                    25.99      25.56  
  2 Myers, Tyler              32 AFTER                  28.97      29.83  
  3 Hermanson, Ryan           34 RY                     32.00      31.66  
  4 Giletta, Bernie           34 WY                     39.20      40.24  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tom                30 RY                   2:16.00    2:16.01  
       32.43  1:06.92  1:41.51  2:16.01                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurino, Andrew           32 WY                     35.00      33.83  
  2 Giletta, Bernie           34 WY                     35.20      34.51  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurino, Andrew           32 WY                   1:15.00    1:12.79  
       34.15  1:12.79                                                      
  2 Giletta, Bernie           34 WY                   1:20.00    1:20.26  
       37.43  1:20.26                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Jungbin             32 RY                   2:28.12    2:20.54  
       32.91  1:08.58  1:45.10  2:20.54                                    
  2 Betts, Michael            30 OCY                  2:40.00    2:26.43  
       31.85  1:09.99  1:47.91  2:26.43                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Michael            30 OCY                    23.99      23.86  
  2 Song, Jungbin             32 RY                     24.36      24.97  
  3 Hermanson, Ryan           34 RY                     30.00      28.61  
  4 Myers, Tyler              32 AFTER                  28.32      28.80  
  5 Hopkins, Brian            32 Unattached             33.00      28.99  
  6 Giletta, Bernie           34 WY                     41.20      43.34  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Jungbin             32 RY                   1:01.01      57.77  
       27.56    57.77                                                      
  2 Laurino, Andrew           32 WY                   1:10.00    1:07.68  
       31.98  1:07.68                                                      
  3 Giletta, Bernie           34 WY                   1:18.00    1:17.22  
       38.19  1:17.22                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebak, Andy               36 WY                     26.00      24.53  
  2 Marjamaa, Virgo           36 RBY                    25.00      24.80  
  3 Kraljic, Frank            35 Unattached                NT      28.42  
  4 Burke, Eric               39 OCY                    30.50      31.34  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebak, Andy               36 WY                     58.00      54.97  
       26.69    54.97                                                      
  2 Bogden, Joe Scott         37 OCY                  1:10.00    1:01.09  
       28.26  1:01.09                                                      
  3 Burke, Eric               39 OCY                  1:10.50    1:07.57  
       32.39  1:07.57                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipson, Mark              38 RY                   2:12.00    2:08.27  
       28.68  1:01.32  1:35.44  2:08.27                                    
  2 Burke, Eric               39 OCY                       NT    2:48.19  
       35.99  1:15.85  2:00.88  2:48.19                                    
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogden, Joe Scott         37 OCY                  7:00.00    7:05.85  
       34.13  1:14.54  1:57.83  2:41.48  3:25.78  4:09.56  4:53.59  5:38.01
     6:22.06  7:05.85                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanDenBerg, Scott         35 Unattached             30.00      29.40  
  2 Kraljic, Frank            35 Unattached                NT      34.28  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanDenBerg, Scott         35 Unattached           1:15.00    1:08.19  
       30.96  1:08.19                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marjamaa, Virgo           36 RBY                    30.00      32.13  
  2 Kraljic, Frank            35 Unattached                NT      36.43  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Eric               39 OCY                       NT    3:53.05  
       48.37  1:46.03  2:50.53  3:53.05                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marjamaa, Virgo           36 RBY                    28.00      27.31  
  2 Lipson, Mark              38 RY                     28.50      27.43  
  3 Bogden, Joe Scott         37 OCY                    30.00      29.25  
  4 VanDenBerg, Scott         35 Unattached             30.00      30.04  
  5 Rebak, Andy               36 WY                     28.00      30.11  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipson, Mark              38 RY                   1:01.50    1:00.44  
       27.85  1:00.44                                                      
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipson, Mark              38 RY                   1:04.50    1:03.49  
       29.09  1:03.49                                                      
  2 VanDenBerg, Scott         35 Unattached           1:15.00    1:06.67  
       28.94  1:06.67                                                      
  3 Bogden, Joe Scott         37 OCY                  1:17.00    1:16.77  
       34.28  1:16.77                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teipel, Jim               41 GSM                    23.22      23.32  
  2 Carpenter, Scott          44 JAM-NJ                 23.00      23.57  
  3 Johnston, Rich            44 BAC                       NT      26.89  
  4 Cowen, Chris              43 RY                     25.50      27.35  
  5 Chiella, Kevin            44 Unattached             27.00      28.58  
  6 Perry, Matthew            42 WY                     35.00      29.02  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teipel, Jim               41 GSM                    50.55      50.78  
       24.42    50.78                                                      
  2 Carpenter, Scott          44 JAM-NJ                 53.00      51.47  
       24.53    51.47                                                      
  3 Smith, Pete               42 AFTER                  54.41      53.52  
       25.68    53.52                                                      
  4 Globus, Yaron             44 RY                     58.00      57.72  
       27.24    57.72                                                      
  5 Cowen, Chris              43 RY                   1:00.00      58.20  
       27.72    58.20                                                      
  6 Johnston, Rich            44 BAC                       NT      59.83  
       28.37    59.83                                                      
  7 Perry, Matthew            42 WY                   1:20.00    1:04.24  
       30.92  1:04.24                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeomans, Scott            44 BAC                  1:57.00    1:56.23  
       27.35    57.08  1:27.08  1:56.23                                    
  2 Teipel, Jim               41 GSM                  1:55.73    1:58.43  
       27.47    57.57  1:28.11  1:58.43                                    
  3 Smith, Pete               42 AFTER                2:01.00    2:01.15  
       28.46    58.69  1:30.03  2:01.15                                    
  4 Iorizzo, Craig            40 RY                   2:05.00    2:15.46  
       29.39  1:02.52  1:38.34  2:15.46                                    
  5 Perry, Matthew            42 WY                   3:00.00    2:28.55  
       34.04  1:11.84  1:50.96  2:28.55                                    
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeomans, Scott            44 BAC                  5:25.00    5:14.42  
       28.98  1:00.40  1:32.42  2:04.44  2:35.93  3:07.55  3:39.26  4:10.98
     4:43.17  5:14.42                                                      
  2 Teipel, Jim               41 GSM                  5:23.64    5:23.18  
       28.84  1:00.45  1:32.25  2:04.91  2:37.96  3:10.97  3:44.03  4:17.33
     4:50.43  5:23.18                                                      
  3 Iorizzo, Craig            40 RY                   6:15.00    6:06.21  
       30.40  1:04.85  1:41.20  2:18.46  2:56.04  3:34.43  4:13.22  4:51.97
     5:30.44  6:06.21                                                      
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Craig            40 RY                  12:30.00   12:41.18  
       31.95  1:07.38  1:44.94  2:22.89  3:01.59  3:40.85  4:20.32  4:59.80
     5:39.54  6:19.13  6:58.61  7:38.28  8:17.05  8:56.02  9:34.82 10:13.06
    10:51.15 11:29.44 12:06.83 12:41.18                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Pete               42 AFTER                  28.84      28.07  
  2 Hitabiddle, Steve         42 WY                     32.00      29.31  
  3 Globus, Yaron             44 RY                     30.00      30.55  
  4 Schawzenbach, Scott       44 RY                     48.00      47.26  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Pete               42 AFTER                1:06.00    1:01.03  
       29.90  1:01.03                                                      
  2 Moore, Daniel             43 BAC                  1:09.20    1:04.45  
       31.95  1:04.45                                                      
  3 Hitabiddle, Steve         42 WY                   1:05.00    1:06.36  
       32.56  1:06.36                                                      
  4 Globus, Yaron             44 RY                   1:10.00    1:08.28  
       32.94  1:08.28                                                      
  5 Schawzenbach, Scott       44 RY                   1:40.00    1:38.96  
       46.76  1:38.96                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schawzenbach, Scott       44 RY                     43.00      42.29  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitabiddle, Steve         42 WY                   1:15.00    1:12.51  
       34.21  1:12.51                                                      
  2 Schawzenbach, Scott       44 RY                   1:30.00    1:33.39  
       44.53  1:33.39                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitabiddle, Steve         42 WY                   2:40.00    2:40.95  
       36.95  1:17.95  1:59.47  2:40.95                                    
  2 Schawzenbach, Scott       44 RY                   3:10.00    3:18.90  
       43.94  1:32.13  2:24.78  3:18.90                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Scott          44 JAM-NJ                 26.00      24.66  
  2 Moore, Daniel             43 BAC                    28.10      28.99  
  3 Johnston, Rich            44 BAC                       NT      29.27  
  4 Cowen, Chris              43 RY                     30.50      29.84  
  5 Chiella, Kevin            44 Unattached             30.00      30.94  
  6 Iorizzo, Craig            40 RY                     33.00      32.67  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Scott          44 JAM-NJ                 56.00      54.68  
       25.82    54.68                                                      
  2 Chiella, Kevin            44 Unattached           1:10.00    1:10.41  
       32.18  1:10.41                                                      
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitabiddle, Steve         42 WY                   1:01.00    1:01.50  
       28.68  1:01.50                                                      
  2 Moore, Daniel             43 BAC                  1:17.10    1:03.67  
       28.88  1:03.67                                                      
  3 Chiella, Kevin            44 Unattached           1:15.00    1:13.39  
       34.20  1:13.39                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Oleg              48 OCY                    27.00      27.08  
  2 Freund, Chip              46 SUSS                   28.50      28.84  
  3 Osborn, Louis             48 RBY                    29.90      29.01  
  4 Shimchak, Robert          47 OCY                    30.00      29.79  
  5 Marrero, Lou              47 LHY                    40.00      33.05  
  6 Hayes, Martin             45 RY                     40.00      34.09  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Oleg              48 OCY                  1:00.00      57.45  
       27.42    57.45                                                      
  2 Gillet, Lew               45 Unattached           1:01.96    1:00.10  
       29.10  1:00.10                                                      
  3 Remetz, Chris             47 WMY                  1:01.00    1:00.81  
       28.95  1:00.81                                                      
  4 Osborn, Louis             48 RBY                  1:02.00    1:02.38  
       30.01  1:02.38                                                      
  5 Freund, Chip              46 SUSS                 1:03.00    1:02.86  
       30.13  1:02.86                                                      
  6 Hayes, Martin             45 RY                   1:35.00    1:19.49  
       34.94  1:19.49                                                      
  7 Marrero, Lou              47 LHY                  1:25.00    1:38.00  
       54.26  1:38.00                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Near, Chris               48 Unattached           1:58.79    2:02.22  
       28.22    58.89  1:30.55  2:02.22                                    
  2 Freund, Chip              46 SUSS                 2:20.00    2:20.08  
       32.47  1:08.10  1:44.76  2:20.08                                    
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Steve             48 OCY                  6:00.00    5:53.61  
       31.61  1:07.05  1:43.25  2:19.99  2:55.81  3:31.48  4:07.47  4:43.50
     5:18.91  5:53.61                                                      
  2 Osborn, Louis             48 RBY                  6:10.00    6:13.45  
       32.30  1:07.55  1:44.39  2:22.98  3:01.35  3:40.00  4:19.03  4:57.91
     5:36.84  6:13.45                                                      
  3 Marrero, Lou              47 LHY                  9:10.00    8:46.87  
       42.20  1:33.53  2:26.36  3:23.31  4:25.02  5:18.83  6:10.94  7:03.41
     7:56.15  8:46.87                                                      
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Near, Chris               48 Unattached          11:11.11   11:14.24  
       29.15  1:00.82  1:33.15  2:05.77  2:38.69  3:11.99  3:45.69  4:19.42
     4:53.21  5:27.24  6:01.53  6:36.21  7:11.29  7:46.26  8:21.19  8:55.86
     9:30.71 10:05.61 10:40.52 11:14.24                                    
  2 Hayes, Martin             45 RY                  18:30.00   17:42.22  
       45.10  1:35.85  2:26.79  3:19.82  4:13.52  5:07.00  6:00.57  6:53.94
     7:48.18  8:43.92  9:38.19 10:33.23 11:27.08 12:23.10 13:18.58 14:12.60
    15:06.88 16:00.75 16:54.74 17:42.22                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Oleg              48 OCY                    33.00      32.16  
  2 Remetz, Chris             47 WMY                    34.00      34.15  
  3 Shimchak, Robert          47 OCY                    36.00      35.57  
  4 Freund, Chip              46 SUSS                   37.50      38.37  
  5 Hayes, Martin             45 RY                   1:00.00      47.44  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Martin             45 RY                   2:00.00    1:54.04  
       51.56  1:54.04                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kieran          49 WY                     32.00      31.43  
  2 Conte, Louis              49 RBY                    31.80      32.97  
  3 Freund, Chip              46 SUSS                   38.50      37.67  
  4 Shimchak, Robert          47 OCY                    38.00      37.82  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kieran          49 WY                   1:10.00    1:09.76  
       32.30  1:09.76                                                      
  2 Conte, Louis              49 RBY                  1:08.50    1:13.17  
       34.53  1:13.17                                                      
  3 Gillet, Lew               45 Unattached           1:16.85    1:15.84  
       36.23  1:15.84                                                      
  4 Comerford, Kevin          47 OCY                  1:25.00    1:20.79  
       38.74  1:20.79                                                      
  5 Osborn, Louis             48 RBY                  1:30.00    1:22.75  
       39.19  1:22.75                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Near, Chris               48 Unattached           2:23.55    2:28.73  
       32.96  1:10.29  1:48.79  2:28.73                                    
  2 Conte, Louis              49 RBY                  2:32.50    2:36.41  
       35.61  1:14.83  1:55.55  2:36.41                                    
  3 Gillet, Lew               45 Unattached           2:52.76    2:49.68  
       38.83  1:21.69  2:05.64  2:49.68                                    
  4 Comerford, Kevin          47 OCY                  2:55.00    2:56.11  
       40.47  1:25.01  2:10.41  2:56.11                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Oleg              48 OCY                    30.00      29.08  
  2 Gillet, Lew               45 Unattached             31.23      29.75  
  3 Remetz, Chris             47 WMY                    30.37      30.22  
  4 Shimchak, Robert          47 OCY                    35.00      33.01  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Near, Chris               48 Unattached           1:04.67    1:04.44  
       31.07  1:04.44                                                      
  2 Cummings, Kieran          49 WY                   1:08.00    1:06.81  
       32.96  1:06.81                                                      
  3 Conte, Louis              49 RBY                  1:08.70    1:07.68  
       32.72  1:07.68                                                      
  4 Volkov, Oleg              48 OCY                  1:10.00    1:07.82  
       31.39  1:07.82                                                      
  5 Gillet, Lew               45 Unattached           1:08.39    1:08.98  
       32.26  1:08.98                                                      
  6 Shimchak, Robert          47 OCY                  1:18.00    1:12.86  
       33.80  1:12.86                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed               50 BAC                    25.25      24.48  
  2 Weiss, Bill               51 GSM                    26.19      25.94  
  3 Moll, Drew                50 RY                     29.00      26.61  
  4 Ruthrauff, William        51 RBY                    27.00      26.84  
  5 Klope, Chet               53 RY                     27.60      27.62  
  6 Milazzo, Ray              51 WY                     28.00      28.50  
  7 Ball, Russ                53 GSM                    29.94      30.07  
  8 Chaffiotte, Richard       53 RY                     35.00      30.47  
  9 Lavitt, Michael           51 GSM                    36.00      35.49  
 10 Ma, Terence               52 WY                     40.00      35.69  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed               50 BAC                    57.57      56.51  
       27.37    56.51                                                      
  2 Moll, Drew                50 RY                     59.50      57.51  
       27.97    57.51                                                      
  3 Ruthrauff, William        51 RBY                    59.00      58.10  
       28.23    58.10                                                      
  4 Weiss, Bill               51 GSM                    59.15      58.18  
       27.92    58.18                                                      
  5 Waldron, Tom              51 OCY                  1:00.60    1:00.04  
       29.16  1:00.04                                                      
  6 Feldman, David            50 BAC                  1:01.50    1:01.17  
       30.23  1:01.17                                                      
  7 Milazzo, Ray              51 WY                   1:02.00    1:02.03  
       30.09  1:02.03                                                      
  8 Chaffiotte, Richard       53 RY                   1:17.00    1:06.14  
       32.91  1:06.14                                                      
  9 Ball, Russ                53 GSM                  1:13.16    1:07.58  
       31.45  1:07.58                                                      
 10 Ma, Terence               52 WY                   1:30.00    1:18.80  
       38.28  1:18.80                                                      
 11 Lavitt, Michael           51 GSM                  1:22.00    1:20.26  
       37.76  1:20.26                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Drew                50 RY                   2:15.00    2:07.24  
       29.53  1:02.43  1:35.77  2:07.24                                    
  2 Klope, Chet               53 RY                   2:23.70    2:19.57  
       32.06  1:07.48  1:43.45  2:19.57                                    
  3 Feldman, David            50 BAC                  2:22.00    2:19.76  
       32.59  1:07.47  1:43.76  2:19.76                                    
  4 Milazzo, Ray              51 WY                   2:18.00    2:21.23  
       32.21  1:08.22  1:45.97  2:21.23                                    
  5 Chaffiotte, Richard       53 RY                   2:45.00    2:27.89  
       34.57  1:10.83  1:49.76  2:27.89                                    
  6 Ma, Terence               52 WY                   3:00.00    2:50.99  
       38.79  1:20.63  2:05.51  2:50.99                                    
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed               50 BAC                  6:30.20    6:04.21  
       31.97  1:07.87  1:44.12  2:20.70  2:57.70  3:34.73  4:12.07  4:50.33
     5:29.00  6:04.21                                                      
  2 Milazzo, Ray              51 WY                   6:30.00    6:27.12  
       34.31  1:12.65  1:52.51  2:32.01  3:11.82  3:51.05  4:30.57  5:09.96
     5:49.52  6:27.12                                                      
  3 Chaffiotte, Richard       53 RY                   6:45.00    6:44.56  
       38.42  1:18.88  2:00.22  2:41.63  3:23.60  4:05.13  4:46.06  5:26.31
     6:06.17  6:44.56                                                      
  4 Ciolino, Michael          53 Unattached           9:21.00    9:11.18  
       44.78  1:35.23  2:28.44  3:25.06  4:23.46  5:21.33  6:19.24  7:16.98
     8:15.48  9:11.18                                                      
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caucino, Joe              51 OCY                 11:20.00   11:20.45  
       30.03  1:01.98  1:34.61  2:07.71  2:41.04  3:14.26  3:47.66  4:21.54
     4:55.40  5:29.84  6:04.47  6:39.11  7:13.92  7:48.64  8:23.46  8:58.62
     9:34.21 10:10.10 10:46.06 11:20.45                                    
  2 Waldron, Tom              51 OCY                 11:58.60   12:13.41  
       32.59  1:09.13  1:46.05  2:23.89  3:01.45  3:38.96  4:16.35  4:53.57
     5:31.46  6:08.69  6:45.12  7:22.10  7:59.24  8:36.21  9:13.27  9:50.16
    10:26.75 11:02.73 11:38.54 12:13.41                                    
  3 Lyons, Michael            53 OCY                 13:40.00   13:55.98  
       35.30  1:14.27  1:54.87  2:36.58  3:18.79  4:01.86  4:44.71  5:27.19
     6:09.87  6:52.67  7:35.65  8:18.75  9:00.51  9:43.93 10:25.34 11:08.52
    11:51.72 12:34.10 13:15.69 13:55.98                                    
  4 Vanore, Robert            51 Unattached          16:40.00   16:38.82  
       43.31  1:29.18  2:17.57  3:07.59  3:57.86  4:47.42  5:37.60  6:28.09
     7:18.59  8:09.21  9:01.10  9:52.11 10:43.74 11:36.35 12:28.21 13:19.17
    14:10.58 15:01.91 15:53.04 16:38.82                                    
  5 Ciolino, Michael          53 Unattached          19:59.00   18:51.42  
       44.24  1:33.20  2:25.56  3:19.10  4:14.73  5:12.44  6:10.46  7:08.69
     8:06.83  9:04.18 10:02.60 11:00.67 11:59.52 12:56.83 13:55.48 14:54.71
    15:53.86 16:53.81 17:53.71 18:51.42                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steel, Tom                52 AFTER                  29.00      28.31  
  2 Moll, Drew                50 RY                     32.00      30.93  
  3 Weiss, Bill               51 GSM                    31.20      31.20  
  4 Ruthrauff, William        51 RBY                    32.00      31.97  
  5 Klope, Chet               53 RY                     32.80      33.22  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruthrauff, William        51 RBY                  1:07.00    1:08.96  
       34.30  1:08.96                                                      
  2 Moll, Drew                50 RY                   1:10.00    1:10.10  
       34.35  1:10.10                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn               50 GSM                    29.50      29.62  
  2 Steel, Tom                52 AFTER                  34.00      32.60  
  3 Schmitt, David            51 RY                     32.50      32.70  
  4 Feldman, David            50 BAC                    33.00      33.17  
  5 Ball, Russ                53 GSM                    43.84      41.71  
  6 Ma, Terence               52 WY                     48.00      45.83  
  7 Lavitt, Michael           51 GSM                    48.23      46.86  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn               50 GSM                  1:05.00    1:04.84  
       30.84  1:04.84                                                      
  2 Feldman, David            50 BAC                  1:13.50    1:12.91  
       34.07  1:12.91                                                      
  3 Schmitt, David            51 RY                   1:13.00    1:14.37  
       35.76  1:14.37                                                      
  4 Lavitt, Michael           51 GSM                  1:35.00    1:42.55  
       48.12  1:42.55                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lavitt, Michael           51 GSM                       NT    3:46.13  
       51.36  1:48.14  2:48.46  3:46.13                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steel, Tom                52 AFTER                  27.00      26.73  
  2 Waldron, Tom              51 OCY                    29.90      28.88  
  3 Klope, Chet               53 RY                     29.70      29.24  
  4 Schluter, Rick            52 SUSS                   30.00      30.00  
  5 Chaffiotte, Richard       53 RY                     50.00      36.17  
  6 Ma, Terence               52 WY                     45.00      43.07  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldron, Tom              51 OCY                  1:05.40    1:07.30  
       32.37  1:07.30                                                      
  2 Schluter, Rick            52 SUSS                 1:08.00    1:09.35  
       33.34  1:09.35                                                      
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn               50 GSM                    59.50    1:01.40  
       29.08  1:01.40                                                      
  2 Steel, Tom                52 AFTER                1:09.00    1:03.70  
       29.59  1:03.70                                                      
  3 Schluter, Rick            52 SUSS                 1:09.50    1:09.57  
       32.32  1:09.57                                                      
  4 Schmitt, David            51 RY                   1:12.50    1:13.31  
       35.88  1:13.31                                                      
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Kevin              55 Unattached             25.00      25.47  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, William           56 OCY                  1:20.00    1:13.39  
       34.85  1:13.39                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, William           56 OCY                  3:10.00    2:53.54  
       40.95  1:24.44  2:10.60  2:53.54                                    
  2 Angeli, Stephen           55 RY                   3:00.00    2:53.75  
       39.30  1:21.84  2:08.17  2:53.75                                    
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Brian              57 WY                   6:40.00    6:59.84  
       35.69  1:14.91  1:56.62  2:39.91  3:23.96  4:08.12  4:52.09  5:35.60
     6:19.18  6:59.84                                                      
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               56 GSM                 12:00.00   12:03.88  
       32.27  1:06.64  1:42.05  2:17.81  2:54.13  3:30.30  4:06.91  4:42.92
     5:19.20  5:55.40  6:32.36  7:09.16  7:45.90  8:22.89  9:00.14  9:37.40
    10:14.42 10:51.53 11:28.47 12:03.88                                    
  2 Fagan, Brian              57 WY                  13:42.00   14:30.72  
       37.36  1:17.99  2:00.37  2:43.82  3:28.52  4:12.78  4:57.26  5:41.68
     6:26.22  7:10.86  7:55.78  8:40.73  9:25.85 10:10.60 10:55.49 11:40.09
    12:25.03 13:08.75 13:50.56 14:30.72                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Kevin              55 Unattached             30.00      29.58  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Brian              57 WY                   1:24.00    1:24.61  
       40.97  1:24.61                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Brian              57 WY                   3:05.00    3:10.81  
       44.44  1:32.14  2:22.11  3:10.81                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedell, Dave              58 OCY                    38.00      38.27  
  2 Angeli, Stephen           55 RY                     50.00      39.31  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, William           56 OCY                  1:40.00    1:41.45  
       47.97  1:41.45                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeli, Stephen           55 RY                   4:00.00    3:20.51  
       43.10  1:33.03  2:26.92  3:20.51                                    
  2 Molloy, William           56 OCY                  3:30.00    3:36.79  
       47.33  1:40.94  2:39.13  3:36.79                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedell, Dave              58 OCY                    29.00      30.16  
  2 Angeli, Stephen           55 RY                     55.00      38.70  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedell, Dave              58 OCY                  1:08.00    1:09.42  
       30.78  1:09.42                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedell, Dave              58 OCY                  2:30.00    3:05.20  
       36.85  1:22.11  2:14.28  3:05.20                                    
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedell, Dave              58 OCY                  1:12.50    1:11.15  
       32.48  1:11.15                                                      
  2 Fagan, Brian              57 WY                   1:19.00    1:16.66  
       36.94  1:16.66                                                      
  3 Angeli, Stephen           55 RY                   2:00.00    1:27.52  
       43.06  1:27.52                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               64 GSM                    24.88      25.31  
  2 Wallace, Richard          61 GSM                    30.00      28.81  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard          61 GSM                  1:04.00    1:04.78  
       31.74  1:04.78                                                      
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard          61 GSM                  6:45.00    6:49.72  
       37.59  1:19.91  2:03.02  2:45.93  3:28.74  4:11.00  4:53.19  5:35.23
     6:15.03  6:49.72                                                      
  2 Simon, Murray             63 JAM-NJ               7:15.00    7:06.42  
       37.73  1:18.44  2:00.51  2:43.72  3:27.19  4:10.74  4:55.08  5:39.98
     6:24.27  7:06.42                                                      
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard          61 GSM                 14:00.00   14:17.80  
       38.39  1:21.23  2:05.10  2:49.43  3:33.43  4:17.69  5:02.45  5:47.01
     6:30.99  7:14.66  7:58.33  8:42.08  9:25.68 10:09.60 10:52.73 11:35.64
    12:17.95 13:00.77 13:41.28 14:17.80                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               64 GSM                    32.66      32.94  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Murray             63 JAM-NJ               1:40.00    1:29.16  
       43.93  1:29.16                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               64 GSM                    27.28      27.45  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Murray             63 JAM-NJ               1:40.00    1:25.81  
       43.44  1:25.81                                                      
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Rendy              66 LHY                    31.50      30.42  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Rendy              66 LHY                  1:12.50    1:06.97  
       31.93  1:06.97                                                      
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Donald               65 Unattached             43.70      42.90  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Rendy              66 LHY                    40.50      37.66  
  2 Cox, Donald               65 Unattached             44.80      42.85  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Rendy              66 LHY                  1:33.00    1:28.31  
       41.43  1:28.31                                                      
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Donald               65 Unattached             42.90      42.00  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Donald               65 Unattached           1:41.20    1:33.62  
       43.07  1:33.62                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               70 GSM                    28.30      29.31  
  2 Gladfelter, David         72 AFTER                  38.00      36.94  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               70 GSM                  1:14.00    1:09.97  
       33.32  1:09.97                                                      
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         72 AFTER               20:00.00   20:00.81  
       49.96  1:48.76  2:48.79  3:49.44  4:50.01  5:49.70  6:51.01  7:52.08
     8:53.17  9:53.56 10:54.87 11:55.50 12:58.05 13:59.44 15:00.94 16:02.77
    17:04.07 18:04.92 19:06.28 20:00.81                                    
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         72 AFTER                3:50.00    3:40.69  
       50.57  1:46.50  2:45.95  3:40.69                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               70 GSM                    37.95      39.25  
  2 Abel, Louis               70 Unattached             45.00      45.96  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Louis               70 Unattached           1:49.00    1:47.89  
       47.47  1:47.89                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         72 AFTER                4:00.00    3:57.19  
       54.49  1:55.97  2:59.78  3:57.19                                    
  2 Abel, Louis               70 Unattached           4:00.00    4:00.96  
       50.88  1:52.85  2:59.61  4:00.96                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               70 GSM                    33.97      35.03  
  2 Gladfelter, David         72 AFTER                  50.00      47.75  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               70 GSM                  1:25.96    1:41.30  
       46.69  1:41.30                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             75 SUSS                   37.56      38.50  
  2 Mackolin, Bill            76 AC                     50.00      48.37  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             75 SUSS                 1:24.39    1:26.37  
       41.34  1:26.37                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackolin, Bill            76 AC                   1:05.00    1:18.51  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             75 SUSS                   46.73      49.78  
  2 Mackolin, Bill            76 AC                   1:15.00    1:35.41  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             75 SUSS                 1:49.37    1:50.22  
       50.66  1:50.22                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackolin, Bill            76 AC                   1:02.00      59.23  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             75 SUSS                 1:40.87    1:43.75  
       48.66  1:43.75                                                      
  2 Mackolin, Bill            76 AC                   2:35.00    2:33.27  
     1:09.31  2:33.27                                                      
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Stan         82 WY                     59.47      48.95  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Stan         82 WY                   2:19.00    2:06.68  
       54.86  2:06.68                                                      
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            80 RY                     53.00      52.38  
  2 Hiltabiddle, Stan         82 WY                   1:15.00      55.92  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            80 RY                     53.00      51.82  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            80 RY                     55.00    1:03.13  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            80 RY                   2:05.00    1:57.29  
       55.06  1:57.29                                                      
 
Men 90-94 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Austin            93 OCY                 25:00.00   27:50.39  
     1:15.14  2:33.72  3:53.15  5:15.70  6:38.94  8:00.57  9:25.22 10:48.83
    12:14.42 13:38.21 15:05.35 16:29.79 17:56.96 19:24.04 20:50.22 22:17.33
    23:41.94 25:05.79 26:29.28 27:50.39                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aftermath  'A'                                    1:47.00    1:49.11  
     1) Myers, Tyler M32                2) Gadomski, Elizabeth W22        
     3) Cross, Elisabeth W31            4) Smith, Pete M42                
       24.10    52.58  1:22.28  1:49.11                                    
  2 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:49.18  
     1) Amicucci, Jamie W23             2) Llerandi, Alyson W44           
     3) McDonnell, Bryan M23            4) Ziegler, Jeff M26              
       28.74    57.72  1:24.13  1:49.18                                    
  3 West Morris Ymca  'A'                                  NT    1:49.37  
     1) Groel, Tracey W22               2) Remetz, Chris M47              
     3) Bates, Kristine W22             4) Mitchell, Ryan M22             
       27.62    57.20  1:25.01  1:49.37                                    
  4 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                 NT    1:53.81  
     1) Henninger, Richard M23          2) Baxter, Thomas M23             
     3) Goldberg, Julie W24             4) Jahn, Crystal W23              
       24.74  1:00.40  1:29.68  1:53.81                                    
  5 Ocean County YMCA  'B'                                 NT    1:54.00  
     1) Denver, Eric M21                2) Solan, William M20             
     3) Murray, Jacclyn W25             4) Banas, Allison W22             
       25.51    57.02  1:28.42  1:54.00                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Morris Ymca  'A'                                  NT    2:01.09  
     1) Remetz, Chris M47               2) Mitchell, Ryan M22             
     3) Yates, Hilary W24               4) Groel, Tracey W22              
       33.06  1:03.07  1:32.30  2:01.09                                    
  2 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                 2:05.00    2:04.04  
     1) Amicucci, Jamie W23             2) Cummings, Kieran M49           
     3) McDonnell, Bryan M23            4) Cipriano, Deborah W51          
       34.62  1:05.36  1:35.57  2:04.04                                    
  3 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                 NT    2:07.78  
     1) Henninger, Richard M23          2) Baxter, Thomas M23             
     3) Goldberg, Julie W24             4) Jahn, Crystal W23              
       27.67    58.47  1:38.96  2:07.78                                    
  4 Ocean County YMCA  'B'                                 NT    2:07.79  
     1) Coronato, Joe M23               2) Solan, William M20             
     3) DeStefand, Amanda W23           4) Banas, Allison W22             
       26.80  1:06.29  1:36.51  2:07.79                                    
  5 Aftermath  'A'                                    2:17.00    2:13.27  
     1) Cross, Elisabeth W31            2) Steel, Tom M52                 
     3) Gadomski, Elizabeth W22         4) Gladfelter, David M72          
       33.83  1:06.65  1:36.96  2:13.27                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean County YMCA  'B'                                 NT    1:38.94  
     1) Betts, Jennifer W28             2) Panaccio, Janice W29           
     3) Betts, Michael M30              4) Ulyanenko, Sergey M25          
       21.99    48.86  1:12.37  1:38.94                                    
  2 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                    NT    1:54.31  
     1) Mitchell, Maussa W26            2) Lopez, Alexandra W40           
     3) Brown, Tom M30                  4) Song, Jungbin M32              
       23.53    57.09  1:28.87  1:54.31                                    
  3 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                 NT    2:01.67  
     1) Scallon, Carley W27             2) StJean, Darren M26             
       28.48    59.71  1:29.74  2:01.67                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean County YMCA  'B'                                 NT    1:51.29  
     1) Betts, Jennifer W28             2) Betts, Michael M30             
     3) Panaccio, Janice W29            4) Ulyanenko, Sergey M25          
       30.91    58.99  1:28.84  1:51.29                                    
  2 Wyckoff YMCA  'B'                                 1:56.00    2:02.89  
     1) Ziegler, Jeff M26               2) Ascione, Lynn W41              
     3) Hitabiddle, Steve M42           4) Llerandi, Alyson W44           
       31.42  1:10.28  1:35.08  2:02.89                                    
  3 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                 2:07.00    2:05.66  
     1) Laurino, Andrew M32             2) Frampton, Lynn W36             
     3) Jones, Stacee W32               4) Rebak, Andy M36                
       31.05  1:09.08  1:41.69  2:05.66                                    
  4 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                               2:19.00    2:06.92  
     1) Mitchell, Maussa W26            2) Lopez, Alexandra W40           
     3) Brown, Tom M30                  4) Song, Jungbin M32              
       28.99    58.17  1:33.20  2:06.92                                    
  5 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                 NT    2:08.68  
     1) Scallon, Carley W27             2) StJean, Darren M26             
     3) Schelmay, Doug M28              4) Murray, Jacclyn W25            
       33.00  1:12.82  1:39.25  2:08.68                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                      NT    1:51.32  
     1) Cipriano, Deborah W51           2) Ascione, Lynn W41              
     3) Milazzo, Ray M51                4) Hitabiddle, Steve M42          
       23.67    52.52  1:22.75  1:51.32                                    
  2 Berkeley Aquatic  'A'                                  NT    1:53.30  
     1) Moore, Daniel M43               2) Linenberg, Laura W39           
     3) Remiak-Ziff, Heidi W57          4) Johnston, Rich M44             
       25.86    55.95  1:27.07  1:53.30                                    
  3 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                    NT    1:56.51  
     1) Vigneron, Cathleen W44          2) Akintade, Alison W37           
     3) Lipson, Mark M38                4) Iorizzo, Craig M40             
       30.20  1:01.81  1:28.76  1:56.51                                    
  4 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                 NT    1:57.69  
     1) Bogden, Joe Scott M37           2) Quinn, Kim W41                 
     3)                                 4) Dineva, Galina W39             
       26.05  1:03.42  1:32.00  1:57.69                                    
  5 Ocean County YMCA  'B'                                 NT    2:11.08  
     1) Burke, Eric M39                 2) Molloy, William M56            
     3) Giunco, Maggy W39               4) King, MiMi W48                 
       30.40  1:04.62  1:42.53  2:11.08                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic  'B'                                  NT    2:03.23  
     1) Moore, Daniel M43               2) Pollack, Jay M28               
     3) Linenberg, Laura W39            4) Remiak-Ziff, Heidi W57         
       29.74  1:00.71  1:32.89  2:03.23                                    
  2 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                    NT    2:07.36  
     1) Vigneron, Cathleen W44          2) Akintade, Alison W37           
     3) Lipson, Mark M38                4) Iorizzo, Craig M40             
       35.04  1:13.43  1:40.35  2:07.36                                    
  3 Berkeley Aquatic  'A'                                  NT    2:07.75  
     1) Clark, Sarah W38                2) Feldman, David M50             
     3) Bauman, Jennifer W36            4) Tsuzuki, Ed M50                
       37.82  1:10.06  1:42.92  2:07.75                                    
  4 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                 NT    2:17.78  
     1) Bogden, Joe Scott M37           2) Quinn, Kim W41                 
     3)                                 4) Dineva, Galina W39             
       46.01  1:24.56  1:53.13  2:17.78                                    
  5 Ocean County YMCA  'B'                                 NT    2:31.43  
     1) Burke, Eric M39                 2) Molloy, William M56            
     3) Giunco, Maggy W39               4) King, MiMi W48                 
       36.08  1:20.44  2:01.97  2:31.43                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                 2:30.00    1:59.42  
     1) Fagan, Brian M57                2) Ma, Terence M52                
     3) Hilditch, Victoria W49          4) Riff, Jane W54                 
       29.79  1:01.21  1:33.52  1:59.42                                    
  2 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                 NT    2:02.91  
     1) Volkov, Oleg M48                2) Waldron, Tom M51               
     3) Molloy, Mary Lue W50            4) Waldron, Susan W47             
       28.57  1:00.98  1:36.99  2:02.91                                    
  3 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                    NT    2:13.27  
     1) Malone, Carol W54               2) Motyka-Miller, Carol W67       
     3) Klope, Chet M53                 4) Moll, Drew M50                 
       38.58  1:19.21  1:46.24  2:13.27                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean County YMCA  'B'                                 NT    2:12.83  
     1) Bedell, Dave M58                2) Shimchak, Robert M47           
     3) Ogier, Danielle W56             4) Steadman-Martin, Nancy W54     
       35.79  1:14.14  1:44.37  2:12.83                                    
  2 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                    NT    2:24.34  
     1) Malone, Carol W54               2) Motyka-Miller, Carol W67       
     3) Klope, Chet M53                 4) Moll, Drew M50                 
       45.16  1:16.85  1:45.97  2:24.34                                    
  3 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                 NT    2:27.44  
     1) Volkov, Oleg M48                2) Waldron, Tom M51               
     3) Molloy, Mary Lue W50            4) Waldron, Susan W47             
       46.60  1:32.85  2:01.23  2:27.44                                    
  4 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                 2:35.00    2:42.99  
     1) Fagan, Brian M57                2) Ma, Terence M52                
     3) Hilditch, Victoria W49          4) Riff, Jane W54                 
       38.43  1:18.29  1:59.03  2:42.99