Licensed to Hy-Tek MEET MANAGER Demo   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/29/2009 12:57 AM
                           March Madness - 3/15/2009                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amicucci, Jamie L         23 Garden State-NJ        32.00      29.22  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amicucci, Jamie L         23 Garden State-NJ        36.00      33.35  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amicucci, Jamie L         23 Garden State-NJ      1:15.00    1:14.61  
      37.54   37.07                                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amicucci, Jamie L         23 Garden State-NJ           NT    1:18.78  
      36.46   42.32                                                
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zucker, Maijaleena        29 Unattached          23:23.00   24:04.26  
      38.54   43.52   43.62   43.83   44.90   43.78   44.64   44.14
      45.42   43.88   43.91   43.92   45.14   44.66   43.93   44.67
      43.58   43.78   43.51   44.66   42.79   44.56   45.90   44.39
      44.55   44.87   44.29   43.13   44.35   42.05   42.23   42.71
      40.41
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Christine         26 JAM-NJ                 30.00      31.14  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Christine         26 JAM-NJ               1:04.00    1:06.27  
      32.16   34.11                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Christine         26 JAM-NJ                 30.00      30.47  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Courtney K         30 Aftermath                 NT      31.30  
  2 McKimmy, Emily J          33 JAM-NJ                 31.99      31.84  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Lissa              31 Aftermath            2:31.03    2:26.53  
      31.94   37.32   38.70   38.57                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Stacee A           32 Garden State-NJ           NT    6:45.42  
      35.07   39.59   41.12   41.48   41.80   41.74   42.03   41.95
      40.88   39.76                                                
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 Colonials 1776      19:55.55   19:01.63  
      31.67   34.11   34.35   34.43   34.37   34.34   34.20   34.78
      34.54   34.70   34.44   34.67   34.54   34.98   34.77   34.97
      34.92   34.98   35.33   34.59   34.62   34.88   35.20   34.96
      34.98   35.00   34.90   34.93   35.37   35.41   35.20   34.61
      31.89
  2 Higgins, Jennifer A       33 JAM-NJ              20:53.00   20:28.71  
      32.90   36.70   36.92   37.35   37.61   37.66   37.53   37.62
      37.52   37.43   37.69   37.63   37.64   37.55   37.50   37.53
      37.46   37.38   37.46   37.42   37.21   37.68   37.34   37.41
      37.30   37.45   37.65   37.34   37.57   37.21   37.14   36.98
      35.93
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Lissa              31 Aftermath              33.35      33.11  
  2 Jones, Stacee A           32 Garden State-NJ        38.00      37.11  
  3 Baker, Courtney K         30 Aftermath                 NT      39.97  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 Colonials 1776       1:11.99    1:07.53  
      33.44   34.09                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 Colonials 1776       2:34.68    2:30.20  
      35.70   37.75   38.38   38.37                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Stacee A           32 Garden State-NJ        36.23      37.27  
  2 Cuadros, Natalia          33 Unattached             44.00      41.44  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 Colonials 1776       1:19.89    1:16.71  
      36.04   40.67                                                
  2 Jones, Stacee A           32 Garden State-NJ      1:19.53    1:20.31  
      37.97   42.34                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKimmy, Emily J          33 JAM-NJ                 33.00      36.84  
  2 Baker, Courtney K         30 Aftermath                 NT      37.94  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKimmy, Emily J          33 JAM-NJ               1:20.99    1:24.11  
      39.45   44.66                                                
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKimmy, Emily J          33 JAM-NJ               6:50.00    6:19.58  
      40.28   46.84   49.72   48.99   53.20   54.03   43.34   43.18
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hospedales, Rhonda        37 Garden State-NJ        28.73      28.50  
  2 Toth, Holly               35 JAM-NJ                 31.32      30.68  
  3 Clark, Sarah              38 Berkeley-NJ            31.95      31.04  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huelster, Suzanne L       35 Aftermath            1:05.00    1:05.34  
      31.70   33.64                                                
  1 Hospedales, Rhonda        37 Garden State-NJ      1:05.01    1:05.34  
      31.02   34.32                                                
  3 Toth, Holly               35 JAM-NJ               1:12.00    1:14.51  
      34.81   39.70                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkart, Dana M           37 Colonials 1776       2:29.00    2:19.23  
      31.91   35.08   36.65   35.59                                
  2 Bauman, Jennifer L        36 Berkeley-NJ          2:22.00    2:25.10  
      33.20   36.64   37.94   37.32                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huelster, Suzanne L       35 Aftermath            6:45.00    6:34.86  
      35.01   37.53   38.52   39.74   40.55 1:22.05   40.85   40.98
      39.63                                                        
  2 Clark, Sarah              38 Berkeley-NJ          6:47.00    6:36.94  
      37.11   39.29   40.51   40.81   40.66   40.46   40.49   40.58
      40.08   36.95                                                
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkart, Dana M           37 Colonials 1776            NT   21:44.47  
      34.34   37.89   39.12   39.05                 1:19.13   39.48
      39.54   39.47   40.67   39.84   40.39   40.21   39.97   40.07
      39.31   40.05   40.03   39.26   40.51   40.33   40.76   40.10
      40.63   40.59   40.35   40.09   40.62   39.79   39.29   38.71
      35.36
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Sarah              38 Berkeley-NJ            37.85      37.29  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Sarah              38 Berkeley-NJ          1:45.00    1:18.15  
      38.13   40.02                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkart, Dana M           37 Colonials 1776       2:45.00    2:44.68  
      38.29   40.76   42.79   42.84                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hospedales, Rhonda        37 Garden State-NJ        30.87      30.59  
  2 Bauman, Jennifer L        36 Berkeley-NJ            32.05      32.63  
  3 Toth, Holly               35 JAM-NJ                 38.13      33.31  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toth, Holly               35 JAM-NJ               1:20.00    1:19.21  
      35.99   43.22                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Jennifer L        36 Berkeley-NJ          2:35.00    2:35.87  
      33.75   42.04   43.88   36.20                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, Leigh G            44 JAM-NJ                 30.87      31.37  
  2 Lopez, Alexandra          41 Garden State-NJ        32.60      32.50  
  3 Dodge, Leslie L           40 Garden State-NJ           NT      36.24  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, Leigh G            44 JAM-NJ               1:11.52    1:10.46  
      33.37   37.09                                                
  2 Lopez, Alexandra          41 Garden State-NJ      1:16.60    1:13.85  
      35.60   38.25                                                
  3 Papini, Regina            41 Garden State-NJ      1:16.00    1:15.05  
      36.00   39.05                                                
  4 Comer, Sandra D           43 Columbia Tri         1:23.00    1:28.03  
      42.45   45.58                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linenberg, Laura A        40 Berkeley-NJ          2:25.00    2:22.05  
      32.42   35.73   36.73   37.17                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linenberg, Laura A        40 Berkeley-NJ          6:35.00    6:27.71  
      35.45   39.82   39.58   39.86   39.14   39.34   39.19   39.56
      38.92   36.85                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, Leigh G            44 JAM-NJ                 36.44      36.41  
  2 Comer, Sandra D           43 Columbia Tri           45.00      41.81  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, Leigh G            44 JAM-NJ               1:20.86    1:21.61  
      39.60   42.01                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papini, Regina            41 Garden State-NJ           NT      43.06  
  2 Dodge, Leslie L           40 Garden State-NJ           NT      44.59  
  3 Comer, Sandra D           43 Columbia Tri           45.00      44.88  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comer, Sandra D           43 Columbia Tri         1:35.00    1:35.08  
      44.98   50.10                                                
  2 Papini, Regina            41 Garden State-NJ           NT    1:35.61  
      45.14   50.47                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linenberg, Laura A        40 Berkeley-NJ            33.00      32.53  
  2 Lopez, Alexandra          41 Garden State-NJ        36.50      35.71  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linenberg, Laura A        40 Berkeley-NJ          1:25.00    1:15.92  
      36.02   39.90                                                
  2 Comer, Sandra D           43 Columbia Tri         1:32.00    1:34.03  
      45.85   48.18                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clewell, Anne             46 Berkeley-NJ            31.00      31.15  
  2 Graham, Laura A           47 West Morris YMCA       33.00      31.65  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saillot, Anne-France      46 Berkeley-NJ          1:08.00    1:07.58  
      32.54   35.04                                                
  2 Clewell, Anne             46 Berkeley-NJ          1:10.00    1:11.52  
      34.83   36.69                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hobart, Bridgette A       46 Garden State-NJ      2:40.00    2:31.27  
      35.08   37.94   39.47   38.78                                
  2 Clewell, Anne             46 Berkeley-NJ          2:40.00    2:40.61  
      37.72   40.68   42.17   40.04                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hobart, Bridgette A       46 Garden State-NJ      7:30.00    6:43.04  
      36.40   39.24   40.19   41.47   41.17   41.14   41.43   41.50
      41.16   39.34                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clewell, Anne             46 Berkeley-NJ            35.00      35.46  
  2 Graham, Laura A           47 West Morris YMCA       37.10      38.26  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saillot, Anne-France      46 Berkeley-NJ          1:20.00    1:20.18  
      37.99   42.19                                                
  2 Hobart, Bridgette A       46 Garden State-NJ      1:30.00    1:22.15  
      38.67   43.48                                                
  3 Clewell, Anne             46 Berkeley-NJ          1:25.00    1:23.10  
      39.27   43.83                                                
  4 Graham, Laura A           47 West Morris YMCA     1:22.00    1:23.19  
      39.45   43.74                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Carol A           54 Garden State-NJ        33.00      38.66  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Carol A           54 Garden State-NJ      1:28.00    1:27.60  
      41.09   46.51                                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Nancy M          51 JAM-NJ               6:38.00    6:32.08  
      35.10   38.02   40.04   40.40   40.29   40.00   40.56   40.25
      39.81   37.61                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Carol A           54 Garden State-NJ        42.00      44.68  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Carol A           54 Garden State-NJ      1:46.00    1:42.47  
      47.60   54.87                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Nancy M          51 JAM-NJ                 40.14      39.20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Nancy M          51 JAM-NJ               1:27.00    1:23.95  
      40.14   43.81                                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Nancy M          51 JAM-NJ               1:18.00    1:20.33  
      38.16   42.17                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman-Patterson, Sue    58 Garden State-NJ        35.49      35.71  
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         59 Berkeley-NJ         28:00.00   27:11.64  
      44.49   48.05   49.09   48.69   48.69   49.64   49.24   49.22
      49.29   49.60   49.90   49.65   50.13   50.20   49.76   49.26
      50.01   49.81   49.62   50.06   50.79   50.55   50.03        
                                                              49.23
      47.03
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman-Patterson, Sue    58 Garden State-NJ        43.24      43.52  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman-Patterson, Sue    58 Garden State-NJ      1:35.56    1:40.52  
      50.45   50.07                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         59 Berkeley-NJ            48.00      48.34  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         59 Berkeley-NJ          3:45.00    3:49.21  
      51.39   59.28   59.78   58.76                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            60 Garden State-NJ        33.30      34.30  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            60 Garden State-NJ      1:16.50    1:21.36  
      38.17   43.19                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            60 Garden State-NJ      2:52.90    2:52.87  
      39.89   45.72   44.77   42.49                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            60 Garden State-NJ        44.10      45.98  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            60 Garden State-NJ      1:39.90    1:39.55  
      46.82   52.73                                                
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan B          77 Colonials 1776       2:03.56    2:03.65  
    1:00.30 1:03.35                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan B          77 Colonials 1776         57.30      57.33  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan B          77 Colonials 1776       2:45.00    2:05.50  
      59.01 1:06.49                                                
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan B          77 Colonials 1776       2:02.45    2:02.75  
    1:02.12 1:00.63                                                
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence B        87 Garden State-NJ      1:32.31    1:37.47  
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence B        87 Garden State-NJ      1:48.90    1:49.41  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence B        87 Garden State-NJ      3:55.45    4:05.81  
    1:52.56 2:13.25                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billenstein, Brett R      22 Aftermath              25.00      23.74  
  2 Lanni, Nicholas           21 JAM-NJ                 26.00      25.03  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billenstein, Brett R      22 Aftermath            1:00.00      53.43  
      25.18   28.25                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Thomas J            20 Garden State-NJ      2:15.00    2:17.05  
      30.32   35.94   36.15   34.64                                
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Thomas J            20 Garden State-NJ      6:19.67    6:16.66  
      31.80   37.28   38.93   39.67   40.07   39.67   40.33   37.70
      37.24   33.97                                                
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Thomas J            20 Garden State-NJ     22:41.85   21:53.63  
      31.35   36.08   38.81   38.76   39.99   40.71   41.00   40.58
      41.01   41.34   41.23   41.53   41.11   41.11   40.05   41.30
      41.04   41.46   41.46   39.75   40.98   41.74   40.47   39.05
      40.41   40.39   40.27   40.43   39.97   39.12   38.68   36.60
      35.85
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lanni, Nicholas           21 JAM-NJ                 32.00      29.35  
  2 Alne, Thomas J            20 Garden State-NJ        34.12      31.49  
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Thomas J            20 Garden State-NJ      6:17.97    5:51.08  
      38.06   48.52   41.26   39.98   54.32   55.26   37.46   36.22
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Brendan        28 Unattached             21.50      22.14  
  2 Connlain, Stephen G       26 Aftermath              24.50      23.27  
  3 Capers, Andrew L          26 JAM-NJ                 24.20      24.10  
  4 Reagan, Barry             27 JAM-NJ                 29.00      27.23  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Brendan        28 Unattached             46.97      47.25  
      22.77   24.48                                                
  2 King, Matthew W           26 JAM-NJ                 49.61      53.30  
      25.83   27.47                                                
  3 Reagan, Barry             27 JAM-NJ               1:06.00    1:06.08  
      31.14   34.94                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matthew W           26 JAM-NJ               1:49.27    1:52.91  
      26.38   28.68   29.18   28.67                                
  2 Connlain, Stephen G       26 Aftermath            2:05.00    2:01.10  
      27.46   30.53   31.41   31.70                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capers, Andrew L          26 JAM-NJ                 32.00      30.73  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matthew W           26 JAM-NJ               1:06.10    1:07.37  
      32.25   35.12                                                
  2 Capers, Andrew L          26 JAM-NJ               1:10.50    1:08.26  
      31.97   36.29                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matthew W           26 JAM-NJ               2:19.65    2:24.76  
      33.24   36.64   37.47   37.41                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connlain, Stephen G       26 Aftermath              26.00      24.97  
  2 Capers, Andrew L          26 JAM-NJ                 27.00      26.21  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Brendan        28 Unattached             51.09      51.96  
      23.73   28.23                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connlain, Stephen G       26 Aftermath            1:01.00      58.55  
      26.85   31.70                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisch, Robert             30 JAM-NJ                 24.50      24.18  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Tyler              32 Aftermath            2:01.00    1:57.34  
      26.22   29.16   31.18   30.78                                
  2 Patterson, Thomas J       31 Colonials 1776       2:05.00    2:05.62  
      30.04   31.82   32.16   31.60                                
  3 Fisch, Robert             30 JAM-NJ               1:59.50    2:06.17  
      30.35   32.07   31.90   31.85                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyser, Chip              31 JAM-NJ               6:00.00    6:06.78  
      32.58   35.27   36.20   37.53   37.87   37.66   37.95   38.03
      37.38   36.31                                                
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Thomas J       31 Colonials 1776      19:00.00   19:00.11  
      31.66   33.39   33.69   34.10   34.23   33.94   34.24   34.39
      34.59   34.68   34.55   34.80   34.78   34.72   34.98   34.80
      34.98   34.99   34.86   34.38   35.07   34.82   34.82   34.50
      34.79   34.86   35.07   34.80   34.94   35.47   35.51   35.93
      32.78
  2 Myers, Tyler              32 Aftermath           19:48.00   19:53.10  
      29.33   32.95   34.34   35.06   35.40   35.42   36.09   36.41
      36.25   36.36   36.64   36.75   36.65   36.67   36.76   36.36
      36.84   36.97   37.07   36.99   37.24   36.75   36.61   36.63
      36.86   37.00   37.33   36.91   37.30   37.22   37.10   36.60
      34.24
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Tyler              32 Aftermath              28.97      28.95  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Tyler              32 Aftermath            2:25.00    2:17.93  
      31.61   34.39   36.25   35.68                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Thomas J       31 Colonials 1776       1:16.00    1:14.77  
      35.40   39.37                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisch, Robert             30 JAM-NJ                 26.83      26.72  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisch, Robert             30 JAM-NJ               1:03.16    1:03.07  
      29.78   33.29                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraljic, Frank            35 Ocean County Y         28.60      27.69  
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraljic, Frank            35 Ocean County Y       9:00.00    6:55.87  
      33.34   37.71   39.45   41.24   42.43   43.71   44.46   45.07
      44.89   43.57                                                
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Marc           37 Berkeley-NJ         24:25.00   22:50.31  
      34.91   36.97   39.24   40.16   40.19   41.38   42.40   42.47
      41.37   41.31   42.13   42.36   41.59   43.29   42.07   42.47
      41.92   42.15   41.89   41.32   41.29   42.71   42.54   43.17
      42.96   43.11   42.43   42.79   41.70   41.50   41.97   42.46
      40.09
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lippitt, Andrew E         38 JAM-NJ                 31.00      31.05  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lippitt, Andrew E         38 JAM-NJ               1:08.50    1:10.46  
      32.62   37.84                                                
  2 Kraljic, Frank            35 Ocean County Y       1:30.00    1:19.18  
      36.23   42.95                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lippitt, Andrew E         38 JAM-NJ                 28.50      28.94  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Pete               42 Aftermath              23.95      24.45  
  2 Ghatan, Saadi             43 JAM-NJ                 24.00      24.46  
  3 Carr, Brian J             41 JAM-NJ                 23.70      24.61  
  4 Laccetti, Mark E          41 JAM-NJ                 25.50      25.47  
  5 Hahn, Darek L             42 JAM-NJ                 24.50      26.22  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          44 JAM-NJ                 50.00      50.27  
      24.52   25.75                                                
  2 Carpenter, Scott R        44 JAM-NJ                 50.50      50.77  
      24.79   25.98                                                
  3 Ghatan, Saadi             43 JAM-NJ                 53.00      54.92  
      25.68   29.24                                                
  4 Johnston, Rich            44 Berkeley-NJ            59.80    1:00.93  
      29.98   30.95                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          44 JAM-NJ               1:52.00    1:52.75  
      26.40   28.95   29.65   27.75                                
  2 Johnston, Rich            44 Berkeley-NJ          2:13.00    2:15.29  
      31.14   34.83   35.21   34.11                                
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanlon, Robert            42 Unattached          28:00.00   25:25.76  
      39.34   42.95   44.07   45.35   45.90   46.21   46.98   46.74
      46.88   47.37   47.12   47.35   47.33   47.34   47.31   48.26
      47.81   48.73   47.14   47.76   47.08   47.80   48.41   47.71
      46.59   46.61   45.83   46.09   45.84   45.25   45.61   44.35
      40.65
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Pete               42 Aftermath              28.07      28.05  
  2 Carr, Brian J             41 JAM-NJ                 31.00      30.91  
  3 Johnston, Rich            44 Berkeley-NJ            34.00      33.91  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghatan, Saadi             43 JAM-NJ                 59.00      59.30  
      28.77   30.53                                                
  2 Smith, Pete               42 Aftermath            1:01.03    1:00.97  
      29.22   31.75                                                
  3 Carr, Brian J             41 JAM-NJ               1:10.00    1:07.39  
      33.34   34.05                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Scott R        44 JAM-NJ                 23.90      24.58  
  2 Segal, William N          44 JAM-NJ                 24.80      24.74  
  3 Carr, Brian J             41 JAM-NJ                 26.00      26.76  
  4 Ghatan, Saadi             43 JAM-NJ                 26.00      27.07  
  5 Johnston, Rich            44 Berkeley-NJ            29.00      29.51  
  6 Laccetti, Mark E          41 JAM-NJ                 32.00      29.66  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Scott R        44 JAM-NJ                 54.60      53.94  
      25.20   28.74                                                
  2 Segal, William N          44 JAM-NJ                 55.00      56.07  
      26.36   29.71                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laccetti, Mark E          41 JAM-NJ               1:08.50    1:09.21  
      32.05   37.16                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laccetti, Mark E          41 JAM-NJ               2:40.50    2:39.76  
      32.19   41.32   48.44   37.81                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Tony               49 Unattached             25.80      25.72  
  2 Bennett, Errington R      49 Garden State-NJ        30.46      30.75  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vonk, Bernard J           46 Columbia Tri         1:02.00    1:04.99  
      30.86   34.13                                                
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Near, Chris D             48 Unattached          19:10.00   18:43.27  
      29.66   32.75   32.99   33.32   33.31   33.26   33.49   33.38
      33.61   33.72   33.84   33.76   34.01   33.96   33.97   34.05
      34.00   34.04   33.98   33.80   36.74   34.28   34.69   34.80
      34.70   35.01   35.28   35.41   34.87   35.06   35.14   35.04
      33.35
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Tony               49 Unattached             48.60      35.02  
  2 Vonk, Bernard J           46 Columbia Tri           38.00      35.22  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Kurtis S           48 JAM-NJ               1:10.69    1:13.63  
      34.07   39.56                                                
  2 Vonk, Bernard J           46 Columbia Tri         1:15.00    1:17.08  
      36.45   40.63                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Kurtis S           48 JAM-NJ               2:31.52    2:35.22  
      34.94   39.32   40.58   40.38                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Tony               49 Unattached             29.30      30.27  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Tony               49 Unattached           1:13.80    1:10.66  
      33.79   36.87                                                
  2 Vonk, Bernard J           46 Columbia Tri         1:15.00    1:13.01  
      35.46   37.55                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Kurtis S           48 JAM-NJ               2:26.18    2:29.15  
      32.75   42.97   39.61   33.82                                
  2 Vonk, Bernard J           46 Columbia Tri         2:40.00    2:45.57  
      34.50   45.88   45.78   39.41                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Roy K             50 Unattached             27.50      26.85  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Roy K             50 Unattached             59.50    1:00.80  
      28.72   32.08                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggion, Andrew F         52 Garden State-NJ      2:10.00    2:02.89  
      28.36   30.24   31.60   32.69                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggion, Andrew F         52 Garden State-NJ      1:10.00    1:17.68  
      37.15   40.53                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Roy K             50 Unattached             31.00      29.75  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          56 Garden State-NJ      1:01.00    1:07.18  
      31.36   35.82                                                
  2 Fagan, Brian P            57 Garden State-NJ      1:10.00    1:09.42  
      32.34   37.08                                                
  3 Lemmo, John S             58 Garden State-NJ      1:25.00    1:22.06  
      37.78   44.28                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          56 Garden State-NJ      2:20.00    2:28.62  
      31.50   36.46   39.79   40.87                                
  2 Lemmo, John S             58 Garden State-NJ      3:00.00    2:57.18  
      39.42   45.09   46.51   46.16                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          56 Garden State-NJ      6:00.00    6:53.31  
      36.05   41.42   41.62   41.90   41.96   41.44   42.66   42.10
      43.13   41.03                                                
  2 Fagan, Brian P            57 Garden State-NJ      6:59.00    6:59.87  
      36.53   40.41   42.06   43.60   44.02   43.54   44.01   43.53
      42.04   40.13                                                
  3 Allen, Frederick H        58 Unattached           8:17.00    7:24.89  
      38.45   44.01   46.79   47.21   46.39   46.84   45.61   45.64
      44.38   39.57                                                
  4 Lemmo, John S             58 Garden State-NJ      8:20.00    7:58.74  
      40.11   46.71   48.66   50.03   48.83   49.79   48.94   49.89
      48.45   47.33                                                
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               56 Garden State-NJ     20:01.00   19:44.34  
      32.32   33.79   34.64   34.81   35.36   34.70   35.30   35.60
      35.48   35.65   36.25   36.12   36.60   36.06   36.34   36.70
      36.55   36.83   36.27   36.66   37.05   37.02   37.02   36.79
      36.92   36.04   36.21   36.99   36.25   36.35   36.43   35.56
      33.68
  2 Lemmo, John S             58 Garden State-NJ     28:52.00   27:47.41  
      43.57   47.41   49.53                   49.94 1:43.16   50.65
      51.43   52.95   50.07   50.82   51.55   50.31   50.52   54.47
      51.35   50.72   51.32   51.61   51.55   49.96   51.67   50.55
      49.41   51.11   50.62   50.25   51.36   49.96   50.76   50.48
      47.54
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Brian P            57 Garden State-NJ      1:24.00    1:23.94  
      41.50   42.44                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Brian P            57 Garden State-NJ      3:10.00    3:01.62  
      43.49   45.83   47.05   45.25                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Frederick H        58 Unattached           3:30.00    3:30.69  
      43.51   53.98   57.00   56.20                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Brian P            57 Garden State-NJ      1:17.00    1:17.36  
      37.71   39.65                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashel, Bob               60 Garden State-NJ        28.00      27.54  
  2 Glassman, Stephen P       60 Garden State-NJ        32.47      33.86  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank J          60 JAM-NJ               2:08.00    2:07.75  
      30.61   32.55   32.67   31.92                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Murray             63 Garden State-NJ      7:10.00    7:02.30  
      36.60   40.94   41.75   42.58   43.71   44.00   43.94   43.13
      43.16   42.49                                                
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank J          60 JAM-NJ              20:30.00   19:46.36  
      34.22   36.43   37.18   37.12   36.96   36.68   36.89   36.42
      36.56   36.24   36.43   36.17   35.69   35.98   36.27   36.12
      36.15   36.05   36.01   36.04   35.84   35.56   35.78   36.00
      35.59   35.83   35.87   35.92   35.76   35.31   35.36   34.78
      33.15
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Murray             63 Garden State-NJ        42.00      38.83  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Murray             63 Garden State-NJ      1:30.00    1:25.22  
      41.40   43.82                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashel, Bob               60 Garden State-NJ        31.00      30.80  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank J          60 JAM-NJ               1:08.00    1:06.41  
      31.72   34.69                                                
  2 Clear, Todd               60 StevensTechnical     1:40.00    1:18.87  
      37.66   41.21                                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Murray             63 Garden State-NJ      1:25.00    1:25.73  
      44.68   41.05                                                
  2 Glassman, Stephen P       60 Garden State-NJ           NT    1:53.26  
      55.82   57.44                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Donald C             65 Unattached             42.85      44.61  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Donald C             65 Unattached           1:39.00    1:42.22  
      47.59   54.63                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Donald C             65 Unattached           3:39.00    3:58.24  
      51.29 1:01.07 1:05.17 1:00.71                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             70 Garden State-NJ        29.31      29.06  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             70 Garden State-NJ      1:09.97    1:09.97  
      33.02   36.95                                                
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       72 Colonials 1776      34:00.00   32:18.83  
      51.38   58.54                   59.39   59.59 1:58.55   59.58
      59.79   58.80   58.80   58.38   59.04   59.50   59.01   59.14
      59.47   59.47   59.43   59.28   59.15 1:00.06 1:00.23 1:00.67
    1:00.46   58.96   59.18 1:00.44   58.88   58.73   57.58   56.45
      50.90
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             70 Garden State-NJ        39.25      38.71  
  2 Abel, Louis A             72 Garden State-NJ        44.00      46.28  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             70 Garden State-NJ      1:32.00    1:32.21  
      43.18   49.03                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Louis A             72 Garden State-NJ      3:58.00    4:01.02  
      50.84 1:03.62 1:06.31 1:00.25                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             70 Garden State-NJ        35.03      34.47  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackolin, William D       76 Garden State-NJ           NT    1:53.04  
      52.81 1:00.23                                                
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul J             78 Garden State-NJ      1:30.00    1:35.60  
      48.24   47.36                                                
  2 Mackolin, William D       76 Garden State-NJ           NT    2:28.04  
    1:12.40 1:15.64                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul J             78 Garden State-NJ      3:10.00    3:20.88  
      48.88   49.70   51.23   51.07                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackolin, William D       76 Garden State-NJ           NT    1:27.08  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodford, Charles H       75 JAM-NJ               2:30.00    2:27.78  
    1:08.68 1:19.10                                                
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackolin, William D       76 Garden State-NJ           NT    2:13.79  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackolin, William D       76 Garden State-NJ           NT    2:25.16  
    2:25.25                                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert H        80 Garden State-NJ        40.13      42.35  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert H        80 Garden State-NJ      1:33.00    1:37.93  
      45.55   52.38                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert H        80 Garden State-NJ      3:25.00    3:27.76  
      47.82   51.03   55.14   53.77                                
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert H        80 Garden State-NJ      9:11.00    9:39.41  
      45.46   54.94   58.80 1:00.28   59.61   58.99 1:00.93 1:01.90
    1:01.94   56.56                                                
 
Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert H        80 Garden State-NJ     33:00.00   32:23.26  
      45.49   50.78   56.43                 1:57.83   57.84   58.79
      58.23   58.80   59.13   59.06 1:00.51 1:02.00 1:00.52   59.77
    1:00.15 1:02.14 1:00.48 1:01.41 1:00.04   59.62 1:02.37 1:01.23
    1:01.72 1:01.63   59.18 1:01.34   59.87   59.73   58.62   57.58
      55.48
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George F          84 Garden State-NJ        52.94      52.40  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George F          84 Garden State-NJ      4:30.37    4:17.42  
      59.33 1:05.82 1:07.30 1:04.97                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George F          84 Garden State-NJ        54.70      56.15  
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Masters-NJ  'A'                  2:01.00    2:02.82  
     1) Linenberg, Laura A W40          2) Clark, Sarah W38               
     3) Saillot, Anne-France W46        4) Bauman, Jennifer L W36         
       29.75    32.29  1:00.78                                             
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Area Multisport-NJ  'A'                         NT    1:40.45  
     1) Reagan, Barry M27               2) Capers, Andrew L M26           
     3) Lanni, Nicholas M21             4) King, Matthew W M26            
       24.91    23.69    26.98    24.87                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aftermath Masters Swim Team  'A'                  1:48.00    1:50.44  
     1) Baker, Courtney K W30           2) Cross, Lissa W31               
     3) Myers, Tyler M32                4) Billenstein, Brett R M22       
       32.06    30.01    23.28    25.09                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard March Madness Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'B'                           NT    5:00.00  
     1) Malone, Carol A W54             2) Lopez, Alexandra W41           
     3) Jones, Stacee A W32             4)                                
  2 Aftermath Masters Swim Team  'A'                       NT    5:00.20  
     1) Huelster, Suzanne L W35         2) Cross, Lissa W31               
     3) Smith, Pete M42                 4)                                
  3 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                           NT    5:00.33  
     1) Hobart, Bridgette A W46         2) Carson, June F W60             
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard March Madness Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'B'                           NT    2:00.00  
     1) Malone, Carol A W54             2) Lopez, Alexandra W41           
     3) Jones, Stacee A W32             4)                                
  1 Aftermath Masters Swim Team  'A'                       NT    2:00.00  
     1) Cross, Lissa W31                2) Baker, Courtney K W30          
     3) Myers, Tyler M32                4) Connlain, Stephen G M26        
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                           NT    2:00.00  
     1) Hobart, Bridgette A W46         2) Carson, June F W60             
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aftermath Masters Swim Team  'A'                  2:00.00    2:05.52  
     1) Smith, Pete M42                 2) Cross, Lissa W31               
     3) Connlain, Stephen G M26         4) Huelster, Suzanne L W35        
       29.01    40.35    25.31    30.85