Licensed to Hy-Tek MEET MANAGER Demo   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/20/2009 10:24 PM
                         Adult Mini Meet 3 - 4/4/2009                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Kristine           22 GSM-NJ                           25.84  
  2 Amicucci, Jamie           23 UN-NJ                            28.81  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Kristine           22 GSM-NJ                           58.12  
       27.53    58.12                                                      
  2 Groel, Tracey             22 UN-NJ                          1:03.00  
       30.34  1:03.00                                                      
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groel, Tracey             22 UN-NJ                          6:20.38  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Kristine           22 GSM-NJ                           32.78  
  2 Amicucci, Jamie           23 UN-NJ                            32.82  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amicucci, Jamie           23 UN-NJ                          1:13.25  
       35.74  1:13.25                                                      
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groel, Tracey             22 UN-NJ                          1:16.28  
       36.77  1:16.28                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuperus, Michelle         26 UN-NJ                            31.72  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boettrich, Lisa           27 GSM-NJ                           58.28  
       27.90    58.28                                                      
  2 Buccini, Julia            26 GSM-NJ                         1:03.82  
       30.60  1:03.82                                                      
  3 Block, Katie              26 UN-NJ                          1:06.19  
       31.55  1:06.19                                                      
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boettrich, Lisa           27 GSM-NJ                         5:50.22  
  2 Buccini, Julia            26 GSM-NJ                         6:47.97  
       40.96  1:27.15  2:16.30  3:06.74  3:58.85  4:50.95  5:44.03  6:36.49
     7:28.95  6:47.97                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay           29 GSM-NJ                           32.13  
  2 Haggett, Melissa          26 UN-NJ                            34.52  
  3 Block, Katie              26 UN-NJ                            37.25  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boettrich, Lisa           27 GSM-NJ                         1:04.34  
       31.05  1:04.34                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuperus, Michelle         26 UN-NJ                            41.53  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay           29 GSM-NJ                           30.16  
  2 Haggett, Melissa          26 UN-NJ                            32.34  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haggett, Melissa          26 UN-NJ                          1:18.16  
       35.14  1:18.16                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boettrich, Lisa           27 GSM-NJ                         2:22.62  
       30.12  1:05.06  1:47.21  2:22.62                                    
  2 Buccini, Julia            26 GSM-NJ                         2:42.81  
       36.43  1:18.75  2:11.39  2:42.81                                    
  3 Block, Katie              26 UN-NJ                          2:52.53  
  4 Kuperus, Michelle         26 UN-NJ                          2:59.22  
       36.59  1:22.89  2:14.58  2:59.22                                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Shannon          30 UN-NJ                          7:51.94  
       37.13  1:19.78  2:04.80  3:42.67  4:33.15  6:14.83  7:52.06  7:51.94
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frampton, Lynn            36 GSM-NJ                           33.00  
  2 Browne, Joanne            38 UN-NJ                            35.91  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alemy, Beth               37 GSM-NJ                         1:01.31  
       29.25  1:01.31                                                      
  2 Barker, Svetlana          37 UN-NJ                          1:07.50  
       31.70  1:07.50                                                      
  3 Frampton, Lynn            36 GSM-NJ                         1:13.78  
       35.72  1:13.78                                                      
  4 Browne, Joanne            38 UN-NJ                          1:23.97  
       38.79  1:23.97                                                      
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Jennifer          36 BERK-NJ                        6:12.81  
  2 Barker, Svetlana          37 UN-NJ                          7:17.19  
       34.89  1:14.27  1:55.77  2:37.31  3:19.39  4:01.50  4:43.94  5:26.53
     6:09.01  7:17.19                                                      
  3 Yeomans, Kerstin          35 UN-NJ                          7:18.78  
       37.19  1:17.82  2:01.61  2:47.70  3:33.81  4:20.52  5:07.05  5:52.54
     6:37.21  7:18.78                                                      
  4 Maresca, Erika            35 UN-NJ                          7:23.69  
       39.54  1:25.05  2:13.00  3:03.86  3:51.77  4:41.72  5:32.81  6:21.93
     7:10.87  7:23.69                                                      
  5 Frampton, Lynn            36 GSM-NJ                         7:43.71  
       39.74  1:23.79  2:09.26  2:54.27  3:38.80  4:23.12  5:06.90  5:50.11
     6:33.55  7:43.71                                                      
  6 Curry, Jen                37 UN-NJ                          7:58.63  
       33.60  1:11.28  1:49.91  2:29.42  3:08.96  3:48.70  4:28.10  5:08.74
     7:58.63                                                               
  7 Browne, Joanne            38 UN-NJ                          9:53.25  
       46.53  1:34.93  2:24.75  3:14.80  4:05.53  4:55.03  5:45.38  6:36.79
     7:26.72  9:53.25                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Postma, Kori              35 UN-NJ                            30.93  
  2 Akintade, Alison          37 GSM-NJ                           38.78  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Postma, Kori              35 UN-NJ                          1:08.06  
       32.10  1:08.06                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akintade, Alison          37 GSM-NJ                           38.00  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akintade, Alison          37 GSM-NJ                         1:23.91  
       39.93  1:23.91                                                      
  2 Frampton, Lynn            36 GSM-NJ                         1:24.69  
       39.53  1:24.69                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Svetlana          37 UN-NJ                            35.93  
  2 Yeomans, Kerstin          35 UN-NJ                            36.62  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Postma, Kori              35 UN-NJ                          2:27.25  
       32.00  1:09.82  1:51.77  2:27.25                                    
  2 Alemy, Beth               37 GSM-NJ                         2:32.37  
       32.37  1:11.96  1:56.92  2:32.37                                    
  3 Bauman, Jennifer          36 BERK-NJ                        2:37.77  
       33.01  1:15.37  2:01.16  2:37.77                                    
  4 Barker, Svetlana          37 UN-NJ                          3:03.28  
     1:27.21  2:19.98  3:05.09  3:03.28                                    
  5 Maresca, Erika            35 UN-NJ                          3:09.97  
       45.82  1:33.94  2:24.45  3:09.97                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoufaly, AnnMarie         43 UN-NJ                            30.12  
  2 Pierson, Jaci             40 UN-NJ                            32.25  
  3 Tilley, Samantha          43 UN-NJ                            32.53  
  4 Sonntag, Kristen          42 UN-NJ                            34.25  
  5 Sutherland, Joanna        43 UN-NJ                            35.16  
  6 Fowler, Heather           41 UN-NJ                            39.37  
  7 Schon, Cheri              43 UN-NJ                            39.97  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Joanna        43 UN-NJ                          1:19.31  
       37.12  1:19.31                                                      
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascione, Lynn             41 BERK-NJ                        6:32.81  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilley, Samantha          43 UN-NJ                            40.15  
  2 Schon, Cheri              43 UN-NJ                            47.94  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morehead, Loma            44 BERK-NJ                        1:10.84  
       34.43  1:10.84                                                      
  2 Sutherland, Joanna        43 UN-NJ                          1:33.22  
       44.71  1:33.22                                                      
  3 Ciccone, Lisa Ann         42 UN-NJ                          2:05.16  
       58.92  2:05.16                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascione, Lynn             41 BERK-NJ                          38.41  
  2 Pierson, Jaci             40 UN-NJ                            40.00  
  3 Sonntag, Kristen          42 UN-NJ                            41.63  
  4 Nicholson, Jussara        42 GSM-NJ                           43.75  
  5 Fowler, Heather           41 UN-NJ                            46.81  
  6 Schon, Cheri              43 UN-NJ                            48.96  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascione, Lynn             41 BERK-NJ                        1:22.93  
       39.56  1:22.93                                                      
  2 Pierson, Jaci             40 UN-NJ                          1:27.91  
       40.42  1:27.91                                                      
  3 Sonntag, Kristen          42 UN-NJ                          1:30.91  
       41.60  1:30.91                                                      
  4 Nicholson, Jussara        42 GSM-NJ                         1:36.91  
       44.85  1:36.91                                                      
  5 Ciccone, Lisa Ann         42 UN-NJ                          2:09.34  
     1:00.46  2:09.34                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoufaly, AnnMarie         43 UN-NJ                            33.87  
  2 Tilley, Samantha          43 UN-NJ                            38.90  
  3 Nicholson, Jussara        42 GSM-NJ                           42.91  
  4 Ciccone, Lisa Ann         42 UN-NJ                          1:06.28  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morehead, Loma            44 BERK-NJ                        1:10.44  
       32.66  1:10.44                                                      
  2 Zoufaly, AnnMarie         43 UN-NJ                          1:20.75  
       35.85  1:20.75                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morehead, Loma            44 BERK-NJ                        2:33.19  
       32.69  1:11.68  1:56.80  2:33.19                                    
  2 Sonntag, Kristen          42 UN-NJ                          3:07.94  
       40.94  1:29.37  2:20.83  3:07.94                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Nancy             49 GSM-NJ                           31.15  
  2 Graham, Laura             47 GSM-NJ                           31.72  
  3 Siegrist, Michele         47 UN-NJ                            35.19  
  4 Gillet, Dee               48 UN-NJ                            42.57  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Laura            47 UN-NJ                          1:09.21  
       33.22  1:09.21                                                      
  2 Siegrist, Michele         47 UN-NJ                          1:22.19  
       37.74  1:22.19                                                      
  3 Ceravolo, Suzanne         46 GSM-NJ                         1:29.44  
       45.19  1:29.44                                                      
  4 Gillet, Dee               48 UN-NJ                          1:52.57  
       48.24  1:52.57                                                      
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hobart, Bridget           46 UN-NJ                          6:36.66  
       32.63  1:08.84  1:46.35  2:24.75  3:03.94  3:43.16  4:22.82  5:02.87
     6:36.66                                                               
  2 Ceravolo, Suzanne         46 GSM-NJ                         8:14.72  
       38.58  1:21.72  2:06.63  2:51.98  3:37.48  4:23.20  5:09.05  5:55.48
     6:41.65  8:14.72                                                      
  3 Siegrist, Michele         47 UN-NJ                          8:28.18  
       51.89  1:55.68  3:10.22  4:29.24  5:52.17  7:16.42  8:40.01 10:00.57
    11:17.86  8:28.18                                                      
  4 Gillet, Dee               48 UN-NJ                         12:50.07  
       59.98  2:09.35  6:10.35  7:32.89  8:55.52 11:36.28 12:50.75 12:50.07
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Nancy             49 GSM-NJ                           38.47  
  2 Graham, Laura             47 GSM-NJ                           39.34  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Laura            47 UN-NJ                            43.82  
  2 Wagner, Nancy             49 GSM-NJ                           44.53  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hobart, Bridget           46 UN-NJ                            35.32  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hobart, Bridget           46 UN-NJ                          2:49.53  
       37.57  1:21.25  2:15.04  2:49.53                                    
  2 Patrick, Laura            47 UN-NJ                          2:55.07  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubek, Celeste          54 UN-NJ                            43.65  
 -- Cipriano, Deborah         52 UN-NJ                               DQ  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubek, Celeste          54 UN-NJ                          1:36.10  
       45.11  1:36.10                                                      
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilditch, Victoria        50 GSM-NJ                         7:26.04  
       38.55  1:20.46  2:04.61  2:49.53  3:35.52  4:20.77  5:06.55  5:52.60
     6:38.21  7:26.04                                                      
  2 Jakubek, Celeste          54 UN-NJ                          9:00.06  
       47.29  1:45.66  2:46.18  3:48.76  4:49.77  5:52.63  6:55.56  7:58.43
     9:00.27  9:00.06                                                      
  3 Christie, Terry           53 UN-NJ                         11:32.53  
     1:00.14  2:08.81  3:20.39  4:32.24  5:42.72  6:55.11  8:04.82  9:16.48
    10:27.79 11:32.53                                                      
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipriano, Deborah         52 UN-NJ                          1:20.66  
       39.24  1:20.66                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilditch, Victoria        50 GSM-NJ                           40.19  
  2 Cipriano, Deborah         52 UN-NJ                            41.03  
  3 Kohama, Ursula            51 UN-NJ                            47.72  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morman, Carol             56 GSM-NJ                           43.78  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morman, Carol             56 GSM-NJ                         1:36.96  
       46.29  1:36.96                                                      
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morman, Carol             56 GSM-NJ                         9:02.06  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              60 GSM-NJ                           33.84  
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              60 GSM-NJ                         7:30.05  
       37.89  1:22.36  2:08.73  2:56.07  3:44.87  4:33.81  5:22.86  6:11.73
     6:59.85  7:30.05                                                      
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Mary             63 GSM-NJ                         1:00.12  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Mary             63 GSM-NJ                         2:19.85  
     1:00.76  2:19.85                                                      
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              60 GSM-NJ                           44.54  
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oehler, Judith            69 BERK-NJ                       12:28.47  
       44.15  1:35.25  2:27.63  3:20.93  4:14.75  5:08.03  6:01.90  6:55.15
    12:28.47                                                               
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Bryan          23 UN-NJ                            58.91  
       28.71    58.91                                                      
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Bryan          23 UN-NJ                          5:53.93  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Bryan          23 UN-NJ                          2:33.03  
       32.12  1:14.33  1:58.01  2:33.03                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Peter              25 UN-NJ                            23.87  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Peter              25 UN-NJ                            52.28  
       25.36    52.28                                                      
  2 Schwarz, Shane            25 OCSC-DV                          54.22  
       25.87    54.22                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Peter              25 UN-NJ                            30.75  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Shane            25 OCSC-DV                          25.63  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Shane            25 OCSC-DV                        1:00.18  
       28.87  1:00.18                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Peter              25 UN-NJ                          2:21.22  
       27.40  1:02.15  1:48.34  2:21.22                                    
  2 Schwarz, Shane            25 OCSC-DV                        2:22.22  
       29.72  1:08.21  1:50.11  2:22.22                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Ross             30 UN-NJ                            24.38  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Ross             30 UN-NJ                            31.84  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Ross             30 UN-NJ                            26.84  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Tom                 38 UN-NJ                            28.93  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Kurt            36 UN-NJ                            50.81  
       24.69    50.81                                                      
  2 Hall, Tom                 38 UN-NJ                          1:04.09  
       31.55  1:04.09                                                      
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Kurt            36 UN-NJ                          5:38.78  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Kurt            36 UN-NJ                            59.22  
       28.40    59.22                                                      
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Tom                 38 UN-NJ                          1:20.37  
       37.36  1:20.37                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Tom                 38 UN-NJ                            32.65  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Robert             43 GSM-NJ                           27.37  
  2 Caccauo, David            44 UN-NJ                            28.37  
  3 Peoples, Ronald           40 UN-NJ                            29.82  
  4 Fowler, Peter             41 UN-NJ                            34.47  
 -- Rogers, Tim               43 UN-NJ                               DQ  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Robert             43 GSM-NJ                         1:02.06  
       29.62  1:02.06                                                      
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeomans, Scott            44 GSM-NJ                         5:18.06  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caccauo, David            44 UN-NJ                            36.63  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Robert             43 GSM-NJ                         1:24.34  
       39.71  1:24.34                                                      
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeomans, Scott            44 GSM-NJ                         1:01.19  
       28.29  1:01.19                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeomans, Scott            44 GSM-NJ                         2:13.04  
       28.11  1:03.15  1:42.08  2:13.04                                    
  2 Peoples, Ronald           40 UN-NJ                          2:59.28  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Oleg              48 UN-NJ                            25.72  
  2 Remetz, Chris             47 UN-NJ                            27.06  
  3 Hayes, Martin             46 UN-NJ                            33.81  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Oleg              48 UN-NJ                            56.62  
       26.46    56.62                                                      
  2 Gillet, Lewis             45 UN-NJ                          1:00.22  
       28.86  1:00.22                                                      
  3 Gentile, Matthew          49 UN-NJ                          1:20.09  
       38.58  1:20.09                                                      
  4 Hayes, Martin             46 UN-NJ                          1:27.28  
     1:27.40  1:27.28                                                      
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillet, Lewis             45 UN-NJ                          5:40.94  
  2 Gentile, Matthew          49 UN-NJ                          8:05.75  
       40.08  1:25.88  2:15.20  3:05.29  3:56.12  4:46.53  5:37.33  6:28.33
     7:19.24  8:05.75                                                      
  3 Hoover, Don               49 UN-NJ                          8:41.49  
       33.75  1:12.38  1:52.55  2:33.31  3:13.89  3:54.79  4:35.00  5:15.23
     5:54.80  8:41.49                                                      
  4 Hayes, Martin             46 UN-NJ                          8:57.32  
     1:38.05  4:24.44  5:22.41  8:57.68  9:38.60  8:57.32                  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Oleg              48 UN-NJ                            33.41  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hayes, Martin             46 UN-NJ                               DQ  
       52.09       DQ                                                      
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gentile, Matthew          49 UN-NJ                               DQ  
       45.19       DQ                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Oleg              48 UN-NJ                            28.87  
  2 Remetz, Chris             47 UN-NJ                            30.03  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillet, Lewis             45 UN-NJ                          2:31.09  
       30.97  1:10.33  1:54.79  2:31.09                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Bill               52 GSM-NJ                           26.19  
  2 Sorenson, Douglas         52 UN-NJ                            27.09  
  3 Milazzo, Raymond          51 UN-NJ                            28.36  
  4 Mitchell, John            52 UN-NJ                            31.12  
  5 Henry, Don                52 UN-NJ                            33.87  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Bill               52 GSM-NJ                           57.81  
       27.52    57.81                                                      
  2 Milazzo, Raymond          51 UN-NJ                          1:02.12  
       29.96  1:02.12                                                      
  3 Henry, Don                52 UN-NJ                          1:21.12  
       37.99  1:21.12                                                      
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milazzo, Raymond          51 UN-NJ                          5:47.74  
  2 Lupfer, Peter             54 UN-NJ                          8:19.17  
       40.87  1:24.38  2:09.02  2:53.70  3:38.64  4:23.32  5:08.15  5:52.09
     6:36.47  8:19.17                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Douglas         52 UN-NJ                            31.93  
  2 Mitchell, John            52 UN-NJ                            40.79  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Don                52 UN-NJ                            41.69  
  2 Lupfer, Peter             54 UN-NJ                            42.87  
  3 Mitchell, John            52 UN-NJ                            44.84  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Will            53 UN-NJ                          1:22.43  
       39.32  1:22.43                                                      
  2 Lupfer, Peter             54 UN-NJ                          1:32.69  
       42.84  1:32.69                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Douglas         52 UN-NJ                            29.16  
  2 Mitchell, John            52 UN-NJ                            41.12  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Will            53 UN-NJ                          2:51.39  
       33.09  2:10.86  2:51.49  2:51.39                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert           59 UN-NJ                            43.93  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert           59 UN-NJ                            53.65  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert           59 UN-NJ                          1:08.52  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David             58 GSM-NJ                           33.44  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David             58 GSM-NJ                         2:58.59  
       36.54  1:25.88  2:21.07  2:58.59                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Jim              62 UN-NJ                            35.44  
  2 O'Hara, Ed                62 GSM-NJ                           35.59  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Ed                62 GSM-NJ                         1:22.62  
       38.00  1:22.62                                                      
  2 Downing, Jim              62 UN-NJ                          1:26.28  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Ed                62 GSM-NJ                        10:24.88  
       40.72                    7:04.19 10:24.88                           
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Jim              62 UN-NJ                            48.25  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Donald               65 UN-NJ                            34.91  
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              66 GSM-NJ                         7:14.78  
       36.40  1:14.84  1:54.83  2:35.14  3:15.70  3:56.36  4:37.05  5:17.57
     5:57.62  7:14.78                                                      
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Donald               65 UN-NJ                            42.36  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              66 GSM-NJ                         1:22.29  
       41.34  1:22.29                                                      
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Donald               65 UN-NJ                            46.06  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              66 GSM-NJ                         3:02.31  
       36.96  1:23.41  2:18.75  3:02.31                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             76 GSM-NJ                           37.85  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             76 GSM-NJ                         1:27.37  
       41.57  1:27.37                                                      
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul J             78 UN-NJ                          8:14.81  
       38.36  1:23.29  2:09.01  2:55.96  3:41.90  4:28.04  5:14.30  6:00.75
     6:46.78  8:14.81                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul J             78 UN-NJ                            44.38  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul J             78 UN-NJ                          1:34.34  
       47.46  1:34.34                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             76 GSM-NJ                           46.31  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert          80 GSM-NJ                           40.72  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert          80 GSM-NJ                         1:32.18  
       43.40  1:32.18                                                      
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert          80 GSM-NJ                         9:17.38  
       48.90  1:43.84  2:43.10  3:45.37  4:48.25  5:50.91  6:53.07  7:56.07
     8:56.39  9:17.38