Licensed to Hy-Tek MEET MANAGER Demo    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 8/3/2009 09:18 PM
                 Jason Nessel Memorial Invitational - 8/1/2009                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridilla, Stephanie L      24 BERK-NJ              4:20.00    5:18.06  
                    2:48.41                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridilla, Stephanie L      24 BERK-NJ              2:40.00    2:58.34  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ridilla, Stephanie L      24 BERK-NJ              5:10.00         DQ  
                    2:55.19                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bettinger, Lisa D         27 BERK-NJ                33.27      34.68  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bettinger, Lisa D         27 BERK-NJ              1:14.89    1:18.04  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bettinger, Lisa D         27 BERK-NJ                39.22      39.78  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singler, Maggie M         30 STEV-NJ                30.10      30.19  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singler, Maggie M         30 STEV-NJ                35.15      37.71  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singler, Maggie M         30 STEV-NJ                33.06      32.13  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 37 GSM-NJ                 33.00      32.73  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 37 GSM-NJ               1:24.00    1:14.32  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 37 GSM-NJ                 38.00      41.47  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negley, Heather E         37 GSM-NJ               1:18.00    1:21.21  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negley, Heather E         37 GSM-NJ               2:40.00    2:55.07  
                    1:30.83                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 37 GSM-NJ                 43.00      41.92  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negley, Heather E         37 GSM-NJ               2:35.00    2:55.55  
                    1:33.08                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carow, Amy S              48 GSM-NJ                 30.90      30.23  
  2 Salliot, Anne-France A    47 BERK-NJ                32.00      33.87  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salliot, Anne-France A    47 BERK-NJ              1:15.00    1:19.11  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carow, Amy S              48 GSM-NJ               2:27.00    2:32.04  
                    1:21.37                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salliot, Anne-France A    47 BERK-NJ              6:30.00    6:20.16  
                                                    1:30.33        
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie A       47 GSM-NJ               1:20.70    1:21.40  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salliot, Anne-France A    47 BERK-NJ              3:45.00    3:46.11  
                    1:55.97                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie A       47 GSM-NJ                 37.30      40.10  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie A       47 GSM-NJ                 30.90      31.92  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morehead, Lorna           45 BERK-NJ              3:10.00    3:06.06  
                    1:42.80                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie A       47 GSM-NJ               2:49.60    2:56.41  
                    1:34.23                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Annamae C         52 C1776-DV             8:40.45    7:54.57  
                                    1:59.21                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Annamae C         52 C1776-DV               44.38      53.09  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Annamae C         52 C1776-DV             3:38.05    4:15.26  
                    2:09.54                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman-Patterson, Sue    58 GSM-NJ                 40.44      39.41  
  2 Morman, Carol R           57 GSM-NJ                 49.50      51.83  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman-Patterson, Sue    58 GSM-NJ               1:36.97    1:36.70  
  2 Morman, Carol R           57 GSM-NJ               1:58.85    1:47.89  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morman, Carol R           57 GSM-NJ               4:00.60    3:47.92  
                    1:58.62                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morman, Carol R           57 GSM-NJ               8:26.96    7:44.87  
                                                    1:57.93        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman-Patterson, Sue    58 GSM-NJ                 49.30      51.27  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            61 GSM-NJ                 37.19      37.18  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            61 GSM-NJ               1:27.79    1:26.04  
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            61 GSM-NJ               6:54.87    6:43.96  
                                                    1:37.92        
  2 Vellucci, Marie H         60 BERK-NJ              7:15.00    7:11.54  
                                                    1:47.08        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pease, Ellen              60 GSM-NJ                    NT      47.08  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pease, Ellen              60 GSM-NJ                    NT    1:48.43  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            61 GSM-NJ                 51.21      52.23  
  2 Vellucci, Marie H         60 BERK-NJ                55.00      54.45  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         60 BERK-NJ              4:22.00    4:20.42  
                    2:12.69                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         60 BERK-NJ              4:14.00    4:05.66  
                    1:54.83                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          74 C1776-DV               59.00      58.10  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          74 C1776-DV               59.00      58.23  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          74 C1776-DV             5:40.00    5:44.63  
                    3:10.39                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dooman, Lainey            83 GSM-NJ               1:07.18    1:10.69  
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dooman, Lainey            83 GSM-NJ               1:07.00    1:13.52  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dooman, Lainey            83 GSM-NJ               2:42.19    2:43.23  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheerin, James T          24 GSM-NJ                 27.44      27.97  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Greg S           19 JAM-NJ               2:15.00    2:12.61  
                    1:08.03                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Thomas J            21 GSM-NJ                 36.12      38.00  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Kyle A           22 NEM-NE                 33.57      33.09  
  2 McElroy, Greg S           19 JAM-NJ                 33.50      33.37  
  3 Sheerin, James T          24 GSM-NJ                 34.40      37.23  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Kyle A           22 NEM-NE               1:14.00    1:13.48  
  2 McElroy, Greg S           19 JAM-NJ               1:16.00    1:14.77  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Kyle A           22 NEM-NE               2:48.00    2:45.65  
                    1:23.90                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Kyle A           22 NEM-NE                 30.00      28.80  
  2 McElroy, Greg S           19 JAM-NJ                 30.50      28.97  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheerin, James T          24 GSM-NJ               2:40.37    2:53.66  
                    1:33.32                                        
  2 Alne, Thomas J            21 GSM-NJ               3:31.00    3:49.01  
                    2:01.92                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheerin, James T          24 GSM-NJ               2:35.14    2:35.21  
                    1:22.04                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swenson, Christopher N    27 GSM-NJ                 32.99      33.16  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swenson, Christopher N    27 GSM-NJ               1:12.45    1:15.14  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swenson, Christopher N    27 GSM-NJ               2:39.58    2:48.34  
                    1:24.22                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetter, Robert J          32 Unattached-NJ          28.00      26.68  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetter, Robert J          32 Unattached-NJ          58.00    1:04.80  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetter, Robert J          32 Unattached-NJ        2:35.00    2:35.38  
                    1:21.25                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szot, Derek               38 Unattached-NJ          30.15      29.87  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           39 GSM-NJ               2:16.63    2:16.58  
                    1:12.01                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szot, Derek               38 Unattached-NJ          35.00      33.92  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szot, Derek               38 Unattached-NJ        1:09.50    1:14.96  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           39 GSM-NJ                 35.00      35.99  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           39 GSM-NJ               2:37.57    2:35.57  
                    1:17.99                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toy, Raymond              42 CMY-MD                 30.85      31.12  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toy, Raymond              42 CMY-MD               1:11.91    1:11.55  
  2 Sabatino, John A          43 RANG-NJ              1:36.00    1:14.74  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volker, Jens              44 GSM-NJ               2:50.00    2:48.89  
                    1:25.69                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabatino, John A          43 RANG-NJ              1:44.00    1:28.09  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toy, Raymond              42 CMY-MD               4:07.52    4:07.28  
                    2:09.88                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toy, Raymond              42 CMY-MD                 35.72      35.11  
  2 Volker, Jens              44 GSM-NJ                 40.00      36.00  
  3 Sabatino, John A          43 RANG-NJ                43.00      37.14  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volker, Jens              44 GSM-NJ               1:20.00    1:25.39  
  2 Sabatino, John A          43 RANG-NJ              1:49.00    1:30.76  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed M             51 GSM-NJ                 28.50      27.86  
  2 Sawyer, Alan D            54 RANG-NJ                35.00      33.49  
  3 Lavitt, Michael O         51 GSM-NJ                 41.28      44.57  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed M             51 GSM-NJ               1:06.06    1:05.07  
  2 Feldman, David L          51 BERK-NJ              1:13.00    1:14.86  
  3 Sawyer, Alan D            54 RANG-NJ              1:20.00    1:18.03  
  4 Lavitt, Michael O         51 GSM-NJ               1:33.00    1:43.85  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed M             51 GSM-NJ               5:45.45    5:38.57  
                                                    1:25.11        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Ken                54 GSM-NJ                 35.00      36.09  
  2 Sawyer, Alan D            54 RANG-NJ                40.00      43.77  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Ken                54 GSM-NJ               1:15.00    1:19.46  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Ken                54 GSM-NJ               2:45.00    2:51.70  
                    1:28.49                                        
  2 Sawyer, Alan D            54 RANG-NJ              3:05.00    3:28.18  
                    1:47.72                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, David L          51 BERK-NJ                37.50      36.34  
  2 Schmitt, David            52 GSM-NJ                 38.00      38.58  
  3 Lavitt, Michael O         51 GSM-NJ                 51.86      53.71  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, David L          51 BERK-NJ              1:25.00    1:24.24  
  2 Schmitt, David            52 GSM-NJ               1:28.00    1:29.95  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lavitt, Michael O         51 GSM-NJ               4:23.55    4:25.72  
                    2:19.09                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            59 JAM-NJ                 29.50      31.90  
  2 Levine, Steven M          57 GSM-NJ                 32.60      32.30  
  3 Fanelli, Michael          55 BERK-NJ                42.00      34.81  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            59 JAM-NJ               1:07.50    1:15.15  
  2 Levine, Steven M          57 GSM-NJ               1:12.82    1:15.87  
  3 Fanelli, Michael          55 BERK-NJ              1:22.00    1:17.63  
  4 Stein, Joel E             59 GSM-NJ               1:42.00    1:49.68  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Michael          55 BERK-NJ              2:45.00    2:42.60  
                    1:23.32                                        
  2 Levine, Steven M          57 GSM-NJ               2:46.14    3:05.16  
                    1:36.33                                        
  3 Stein, Joel E             59 GSM-NJ               4:10.00    4:15.29  
                    2:15.35                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          57 GSM-NJ               6:06.73    6:19.75  
                                                    1:32.27        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            59 JAM-NJ                 40.00      42.80  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Michael          55 BERK-NJ                50.00      43.12  
  2 Wein, Arthur M            59 JAM-NJ                 40.12      44.49  
  3 Lupfer, Peter             55 GSM-NJ                 48.00      48.35  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lupfer, Peter             55 GSM-NJ               1:45.00    1:47.48  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lupfer, Peter             55 GSM-NJ               3:50.00    3:47.14  
                    1:58.99                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank J          61 JAM-NJ                 30.50      30.27  
  2 Ferriter, James A         60 Unattached-NJ          32.57      30.59  
  3 Seidman, Lawrence B       62 JAM-NJ                 30.15      31.80  
  4 Zakim, Jack               64 JAM-NJ                 30.50      32.27  
  5 Wallace, Richard J        61 GSM-NJ                 36.00      34.24  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank J          61 JAM-NJ               1:07.00    1:05.67  
  2 Zakim, Jack               64 JAM-NJ               1:08.00    1:11.11  
  3 Seidman, Lawrence B       62 JAM-NJ               1:10.03    1:14.19  
  4 Ferriter, James A         60 Unattached-NJ        1:14.54    1:14.34  
  5 Wallace, Richard J        61 GSM-NJ               1:20.00    1:19.79  
  6 McAdams, Robert W         60 Unattached-NJ        1:56.80    1:54.86  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               64 JAM-NJ               2:28.00    2:45.90  
                    1:26.64                                        
  2 Wallace, Richard J        61 GSM-NJ               3:00.00    3:09.62  
                    1:36.79                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard J        61 GSM-NJ               6:30.00    6:33.54  
                                                    1:34.00        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               64 JAM-NJ                 36.50      39.55  
  2 Ferriter, James A         60 Unattached-NJ          42.49      42.81  
  3 McAdams, Robert W         60 Unattached-NJ        1:03.95    1:00.95  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert W         60 Unattached-NJ        2:28.45    2:24.67  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert W         60 Unattached-NJ        1:13.15    1:33.75  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank J          61 JAM-NJ                 32.50      31.59  
  2 Seidman, Lawrence B       62 JAM-NJ                 33.97      35.92  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank J          61 JAM-NJ               3:05.00    2:55.59  
                    1:30.32                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               65 GSM-NJ                    NT      29.07  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              67 GSM-NJ               1:14.60    1:16.83  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              67 GSM-NJ                 40.90      41.35  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              67 GSM-NJ               1:29.90    1:37.54  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               65 GSM-NJ                 37.34      38.07  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               65 GSM-NJ                 30.46      29.92  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hopkins, Bob              67 GSM-NJ               1:41.80         DQ  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, David M            66 CONN-CT              3:16.00    3:38.21  
                    2:12.40                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas P         79 GSM-NJ                 35.00      36.55  
  2 Hemecker, Ralph C         76 GSM-NJ                 49.07      50.15  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas P         79 GSM-NJ               1:28.00    1:33.25  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemecker, Ralph C         76 GSM-NJ               1:02.60    1:04.59  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemecker, Ralph C         76 GSM-NJ               5:40.00    6:03.78  
                    3:11.24                                        
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George F          85 GSM-NJ                 59.00    1:02.02  
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George F          85 GSM-NJ               2:11.00    2:16.92  
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George F          85 GSM-NJ               1:02.77    1:02.22  
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George F          85 GSM-NJ               2:31.26    2:28.61  
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                      4:35.00    4:25.44  
     1) Carow, Amy S W48                2) Tsuzuki, Ed M M51              
     3) Negley, Heather E W37           4) Jotz, Jeffrey J M39            
              1:07.51           1:08.92           1:06.48  1:02.53