Licensed to Hy-Tek MEET MANAGER Demo  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/20/2009 10:04 PM
                         Adult Mini Meet4 - 10/17/2009                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groel, Tracey             23 UN-NJ                2:16.91    2:15.18  
      31.25   33.82   34.85   35.26                                
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Lisa           21 UN-NJ                7:30.00    7:11.96  
      37.79   40.51   42.75   43.70   44.60   44.53   45.75   45.38
      44.89   42.06                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groel, Tracey             23 UN-NJ                  36.10      36.51  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groel, Tracey             23 UN-NJ                1:18.21    1:10.03  
      33.60   36.43                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay           29 GSM-NJ                 30.16      30.56  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay           29 GSM-NJ               1:06.24    1:07.62  
      32.03   35.59                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finotti, Jennifer         32 UN-NJ                  32.80      32.20  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finotti, Jennifer         32 UN-NJ                  34.50      31.13  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finotti, Jennifer         32 UN-NJ                1:15.50    1:08.57  
      32.04   36.53                                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Jennifer          36 BERK-NJ              6:12.81    6:18.31  
      34.25   37.65   38.62   38.48   38.82   38.60   38.70   38.43
      38.45   36.31                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Jennifer          36 BERK-NJ                36.65      38.54  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Jennifer          36 BERK-NJ                32.63      34.03  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoufaly, AnnMarie         43 UN-NJ                  30.12      30.68  
  2 Sutherland, Joanna        43 UN-NJ                  35.16      34.14  
  3 Walter, Samantha          41 UN-NJ                  40.39      37.09  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Samantha          41 UN-NJ                1:25.00    1:29.35  
      40.10   49.25                                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Joanna        43 UN-NJ                     NT    7:38.47  
      38.38   42.74   45.20   46.63   47.51   49.42   47.83   47.89
      47.71   45.16                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Joanna        43 UN-NJ                     NT      43.47  
  2 Ciccone, Lisa Ann         43 UN-NJ                     NT      54.89  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Samantha          41 UN-NJ                  47.95      47.53  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoufaly, AnnMarie         43 UN-NJ                  33.87      34.04  
  2 Ciccone, Lisa Ann         43 UN-NJ                     NT    1:03.82  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoufaly, AnnMarie         43 UN-NJ                1:25.00    1:20.83  
      38.31   42.52                                                
  2 Ciccone, Lisa Ann         43 UN-NJ                     NT    2:08.14  
      59.84 1:08.30                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ilse               45 GSM-NJ                 28.03      27.64  
  2 Clewell, Anne             46 BERK-NJ                31.00      30.58  
  3 Wagner, Nancy             49 GSM-NJ                 31.15      31.35  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ilse               45 GSM-NJ               1:02.86    1:03.40  
      30.44   32.96                                                
  2 Clewell, Anne             46 BERK-NJ              1:10.00    1:10.34  
      35.10   35.24                                                
  3 Graham, Laura             48 GSM-NJ               1:09.00    1:11.22  
      34.53   36.69                                                
  4 Ceravolo, Suzanne         46 GSM-NJ               1:29.00    1:24.93  
      41.27   43.66                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clewell, Anne             46 BERK-NJ              2:45.00    2:39.99  
      37.36   40.75   41.65   40.23                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ceravolo, Suzanne         46 GSM-NJ               8:14.00    8:04.37  
      43.44   47.42   47.56   49.51   49.31   50.91   49.10   50.59
      49.91   46.62                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Nancy             49 GSM-NJ                 38.47      38.56  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Laura             48 GSM-NJ                 38.50      37.29  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ilse               45 GSM-NJ               1:14.50    1:14.27  
      33.99   40.28                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navin, Wendy              50 UN-NJ                  38.00      34.86  
  2 Malone, Carol             54 GSM-NJ                 27.00      38.44  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Carol             54 GSM-NJ               1:28.00    1:29.63  
      41.91   47.72                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Carol             54 GSM-NJ                 30.00      46.59  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubek, Celeste          55 UN-NJ                  41.33      45.31  
  2 Pilewski, Janet           55 UN-NJ                  47.00      50.03  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubek, Celeste          55 UN-NJ                1:32.66    1:44.25  
      49.08   55.17                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubek, Celeste          55 UN-NJ                3:29.16    3:45.58  
      49.58   58.29 1:01.52   56.19                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubek, Celeste          55 UN-NJ                9:43.28   10:11.40  
      51.01   59.92 1:05.71 1:03.70 1:04.61 1:04.82 1:02.52 1:01.41
      59.87   57.83                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilewski, Janet           55 UN-NJ                1:01.00      56.42  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilewski, Janet           55 UN-NJ                1:27.00    1:06.90  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              61 GSM-NJ               2:52.58    2:48.71  
      36.29   43.25   44.13   45.04                                
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              61 GSM-NJ               7:30.05    7:37.64  
      39.05   45.37   47.04   48.10   47.79   47.95   48.34   46.23
      45.10   42.67                                                
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June              61 GSM-NJ               1:26.52    1:29.22  
      42.24   46.98                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             71 ADK-AD                 44.49      44.67  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             71 ADK-AD               3:40.33    3:34.68  
      48.54   54.51   56.10   55.53                                
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            74 COL-DV                    NT    9:43.05  
      52.19   55.93   58.30 1:00.74 1:00.67 1:00.39   59.00 2:00.44
      55.39                                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             71 ADK-AD                 47.26      51.81  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            74 COL-DV                 53.00      52.72  
  2 Griffin, Joan             71 ADK-AD               1:02.73    1:05.65  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            74 COL-DV                 52.50      51.80  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            74 COL-DV               1:49.70    1:51.54  
      52.32   59.22                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Y. Joy           79 GSM-NJ               1:06.00    1:10.52  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Y. Joy           79 GSM-NJ               2:32.00    2:41.46  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Jake                21 UN-NJ                  23.10      24.78  
  2 Mukherjee, Uttam          23 UN-NJ                  26.00      25.62  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Jake                21 UN-NJ                  53.00      53.57  
      25.46   28.11                                                
  2 Mukherjee, Uttam          23 UN-NJ                  56.00      56.93  
      27.46   29.47                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukherjee, Uttam          23 UN-NJ                2:05.00    2:10.86  
      29.00   31.91   34.78   35.17                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Jake                21 UN-NJ                  28.30      28.89  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Jake                21 UN-NJ                1:02.00    1:06.56  
      31.61   34.95                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Matt               26 UN-NJ                  23.55      23.33  
  2 Hansbrough, Michael       28 UN-NJ                  26.00      25.73  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilewski, Joe             25 UN-NJ                  54.50      55.68  
      25.99   29.69                                                
  2 Bowen, Matt               26 UN-NJ                  56.32      56.42  
      27.12   29.30                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansbrough, Michael       28 UN-NJ                2:05.00    2:03.37  
      29.29   31.37   31.85   30.86                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansbrough, Michael       28 UN-NJ                6:00.00    5:40.49  
      31.59   34.16   33.91   34.22   34.57   34.59   35.19   35.52
      34.68   32.06                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilewski, Joe             25 UN-NJ                  31.00      28.55  
  2 Bowen, Matt               26 UN-NJ                  32.24      35.40  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilewski, Joe             25 UN-NJ                  25.50      24.27  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilewski, Joe             25 UN-NJ                  58.80      57.64  
      27.03   30.61                                                
  2 Bowen, Matt               26 UN-NJ                1:10.20    1:03.43  
      29.92   33.51                                                
  3 Hansbrough, Michael       28 UN-NJ                1:12.00    1:07.55  
      32.56   34.99                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tom                31 GSM-NJ               1:00.00      55.52  
      26.34   29.18                                                
  2 Baykal, Baki              34 UN-NJ                1:15.00    1:02.34  
      30.72   31.62                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tom                31 GSM-NJ               2:10.00    2:03.47  
      27.89   31.57   32.61   31.40                                
  2 Baykal, Baki              34 UN-NJ                2:30.00    2:19.46  
      31.75   35.02   36.56   36.13                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baykal, Baki              34 UN-NJ                5:50.00    6:17.93  
      33.02   35.99   37.88   38.61   39.83   39.09   39.87   39.58
      38.63   35.43                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetter, Rob               31 UN-NJ                  26.00      27.19  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetter, Rob               31 UN-NJ                  24.00      25.52  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetter, Rob               31 UN-NJ                1:05.00      58.48  
      27.07   31.41                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Michael          38 UN-NJ                  35.00      27.91  
  2 Dellert, Michael          39 UN-NJ                     NT      33.80  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dellert, Michael          39 UN-NJ                     NT    1:20.10  
      37.28   42.82                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dittmar, Greg             35 COL-DV               2:12.64    2:01.17  
      28.54   29.64   31.02   31.97                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dittmar, Greg             35 COL-DV               5:59.99    5:38.55  
      29.78   32.12   32.38   33.47   34.08   34.80   35.58   35.65
      36.27   34.42                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dellert, Michael          39 UN-NJ                     NT      41.52  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dellert, Michael          39 UN-NJ                     NT      49.71  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Michael          38 UN-NJ                2:00.00    1:24.75  
      37.96   46.79                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miers, Tim                41 UN-NJ                  28.00      25.97  
  2 Curd, James               43 GSM-NJ                 30.10      29.54  
  3 Peoples, Ronald           40 UN-NJ                  28.94      29.60  
  4 Lit, Dennis               42 UN-NJ                  30.00      29.71  
  5 Ruiz, Arturo              41 UN-NJ                  30.01      30.75  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curd, James               43 GSM-NJ               1:10.44    1:11.24  
      34.27   36.97                                                
  2 Ruiz, Arturo              41 UN-NJ                1:20.00    1:12.09  
      33.21   38.88                                                
  3 Lit, Dennis               42 UN-NJ                1:05.00    1:12.84  
      33.60   39.24                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose               43 UN-NJ                     NT      30.23  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose               43 UN-NJ                     NT      32.39  
  2 Miers, Tim                41 UN-NJ                  38.50      35.81  
  3 Curd, James               43 GSM-NJ                 36.00      35.92  
  4 Xavier, Bernard           42 JM-NJ                     NT      46.67  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tapiero, Dan              41 UN-NJ                  25.30      26.73  
  2 Faria, Jose               43 UN-NJ                     NT      27.20  
  3 Lit, Dennis               42 UN-NJ                  32.00      29.82  
  4 Peoples, Ronald           40 UN-NJ                  31.00      33.80  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose               43 UN-NJ                     NT    1:04.24  
      30.79   33.45                                                
  2 Lit, Dennis               42 UN-NJ                1:10.00    1:16.10  
      34.07   42.03                                                
  3 Curd, James               43 GSM-NJ               1:22.00    1:20.22  
      39.80   40.42                                                
  4 Peoples, Ronald           40 UN-NJ                1:04.17    1:22.29  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Thomas              45 UN-NJ                  30.66      34.62  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohlberg, Karl            45 UN-NJ                  32.50      33.60  
  2 Kane, Thomas              45 UN-NJ                  41.87      39.40  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohlberg, Karl            45 UN-NJ                1:15.00    1:10.35  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            47 AFM-AD                 35.00      36.60  
  2 Kane, Thomas              45 UN-NJ                  49.21      44.48  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            47 AFM-AD                 31.00      30.95  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            47 AFM-AD               1:12.00    1:12.95  
      34.57   38.38                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed               50 GSM-NJ                 24.50      24.32  
  2 Bosland, Richard          51 UN-NJ                  27.50      25.81  
  3 Moll, Drew                50 UN-NJ                  30.00      26.73  
  4 Sawyer, Alan              53 DRMS-NJ                31.00      29.98  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed               50 GSM-NJ                 57.50      56.40  
      27.59   28.81                                                
  2 Bosland, Richard          51 UN-NJ                1:01.00      57.36  
      27.54   29.82                                                
  3 Sawyer, Alan              53 DRMS-NJ              1:07.00    1:05.10  
      32.65   32.45                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Drew                50 UN-NJ                2:15.00    2:10.91  
      30.87   33.53   33.30   33.21                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Alan              53 DRMS-NJ              1:24.00    1:18.51  
      39.39   39.12                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samaranayake, Tilak       52 UN-NJ                     NT      39.30  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosland, Richard          51 UN-NJ                  30.50      28.20  
  2 Samaranayake, Tilak       52 UN-NJ                     NT      42.63  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samaranayake, Tilak       52 UN-NJ                     NT    1:35.56  
      44.22   51.34                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Richard D        56 GSM-NJ               2:45.00    2:31.36  
      33.91   38.25   39.52   39.68                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Richard D        56 GSM-NJ               7:00.00    6:42.11  
      35.32   38.71   40.71   41.71   41.55   41.40   41.86   41.74
      40.99   38.12                                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Richard D        56 GSM-NJ               1:45.00    1:33.94  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Rick             60 UN-NJ                     NT      33.67  
  2 McAdams, Robert           60 UN-NJ                  43.50      45.57  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Rick             60 UN-NJ                     NT    1:33.26  
      40.89   52.37                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert           60 UN-NJ                3:42.73    3:50.88  
      55.23   59.66 1:01.88   54.11                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert           60 UN-NJ                  51.44      49.89  
  2 Donovan, Rick             60 UN-NJ                     NT      54.75  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Rick             60 UN-NJ                     NT    1:01.61  
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              66 GSM-NJ               7:30.00    7:04.14  
      37.80   42.55   43.84   44.01   44.06   43.45   43.11   43.33
      42.19   39.80                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              66 GSM-NJ                 45.00      44.00  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              66 GSM-NJ                 40.00      38.48  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              66 GSM-NJ               1:30.00    1:21.94  
      38.85   43.09                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colyer, Bob               71 UN-NJ                1:35.00    1:31.52  
      42.06   49.46                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             76 GSM-NJ                 38.63      37.80  
  2 Hemecker, Ralph           76 GSM-NJ                 49.05      43.23  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             76 GSM-NJ               1:27.37    1:26.48  
      41.21   45.27                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul J             78 GSM-NJ               3:15.00    3:11.57  
      47.33   50.72   47.97   45.55                                
  2 Lengle, Larry             76 GSM-NJ               3:15.00    3:12.97  
                              46.71                                
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul J             78 GSM-NJ                    NT    8:28.50  
      48.72   50.04   51.23   51.90   51.96   51.72   51.27   51.20
      50.72   49.74                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemecker, Ralph           76 GSM-NJ                 58.12      56.23  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul J             78 GSM-NJ                    NT    1:39.76  
      50.12   49.64                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry             76 GSM-NJ                 46.31      46.54  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            81 GSM-NJ                 53.00      55.42  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            81 GSM-NJ               1:01.00      53.93  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            81 GSM-NJ               2:00.00    2:01.47  
      59.13 1:02.34