Licensed to New Jersey LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/11/2011 07:59 PM
                    Hoboken Masters Swim Meet - 12/10/2011                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       23 Hoboken Masters-7      25.61      25.62  
  2 Mongan, Megan E           23 Hoboken Masters-7      25.20      26.23  
  3 Nauman, Amanda A          22 Mission Viejo Ma-33    30.00      28.21  
  4 Woo, Emily D              24 Hoboken Masters-7      28.00      28.62  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mongan, Megan E           23 Hoboken Masters-7    1:57.58    2:00.14  
      27.69   30.60   31.12   30.73                                
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nauman, Amanda A          22 Mission Viejo Ma-33  5:45.00    5:44.92  
      30.74   33.54   34.89   34.83   34.76   35.63   35.35   35.67
      35.12   34.39                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czernik, Gabrielle        23 Hoboken Masters-7      29.00      30.64  
  2 Woo, Emily D              24 Hoboken Masters-7      32.00      31.89  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czernik, Gabrielle        23 Hoboken Masters-7      33.00      34.27  
  2 Woo, Emily D              24 Hoboken Masters-7      38.00      37.77  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czernik, Gabrielle        23 Hoboken Masters-7      32.00      28.57  
  2 Nauman, Amanda A          22 Mission Viejo Ma-33    30.00      30.45  
  3 Woo, Emily D              24 Hoboken Masters-7      29.00      30.72  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nauman, Amanda A          22 Mission Viejo Ma-33  1:10.00    1:06.72  
      31.38   35.34                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       23 Hoboken Masters-7    2:15.00    2:12.03  
      29.03   33.15   34.65   35.20                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czernik, Gabrielle        23 Hoboken Masters-7    1:07.00    1:08.73  
      32.17   36.56                                                
  2 Nauman, Amanda A          22 Mission Viejo Ma-33  1:12.00    1:11.85  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Mingi                27 Hoboken Masters-7    2:30.99    2:21.31  
      30.91   34.92   37.61   37.87                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Mingi                27 Hoboken Masters-7    1:30.99    1:15.20  
      36.77   38.43                                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Mingi                27 Hoboken Masters-7    1:30.99    1:24.31  
      39.66   44.65                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Mingi                27 Hoboken Masters-7      35.99      35.08  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Mingi                27 Hoboken Masters-7    3:00.99    2:43.30  
      36.28   42.18   46.56   38.28                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagberg, Meghan R         32 Hoboken Masters-7      39.00      32.56  
  2 Manning, Melissa A        31 Hoboken Masters-7      42.00      33.93  
  3 Dagostino, Lauren         30 Hoboken Masters-7      35.00      36.77  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagberg, Meghan R         32 Hoboken Masters-7    1:25.00    1:11.01  
      33.88   37.13                                                
  2 Manning, Melissa A        31 Hoboken Masters-7    1:35.00    1:14.31  
      35.96   38.35                                                
  3 Dagostino, Lauren         30 Hoboken Masters-7    1:35.00    1:21.06  
      38.08   42.98                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagberg, Meghan R         32 Hoboken Masters-7    2:55.00    2:34.08  
      35.25   37.99   40.55   40.29                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagberg, Meghan R         32 Hoboken Masters-7    7:45.00    7:24.73  
      37.75   42.19   44.75   45.87   45.88   45.83   45.95   46.11
      46.49   43.91                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tharaud, Lauren H         30 Hoboken Masters-7    1:20.00    1:20.58  
      38.98   41.60                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finotti, Jennifer A       34 Hoboken Masters-7    2:24.01    2:21.17  
      33.72   35.11   36.63   35.71                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finotti, Jennifer A       34 Hoboken Masters-7    1:10.00    1:09.73  
      32.27   37.46                                                
  2 Tharaud, Lauren H         30 Hoboken Masters-7    1:20.00    1:20.75  
      36.78   43.97                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tharaud, Lauren H         30 Hoboken Masters-7    2:45.00    2:49.53  
      36.00   41.68   49.97   41.88                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taite, Joyce C            36 Hoboken Masters-7      31.30      32.24  
  2 Hespos, Kristin M         36 Hoboken Masters-7      40.00      33.89  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taite, Joyce C            36 Hoboken Masters-7    1:30.00    1:11.12  
  2 Hespos, Kristin M         36 Hoboken Masters-7    1:30.00    1:17.82  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      41 Garden State Mas-7     59.92    1:08.38  
      32.28   36.10                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascione, Lynn             44 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7   2:28.00    2:23.71  
      33.02   36.53   37.20   36.96                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      41 Garden State Mas-7     29.43      31.86  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      41 Garden State Mas-7   1:04.12    1:13.14  
      34.13   39.01                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      41 Garden State Mas-7   2:18.40    2:26.68  
      34.33   37.16   38.05   37.14                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascione, Lynn             44 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7   1:20.00    1:24.85  
      40.65   44.20                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascione, Lynn             44 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7   3:00.00    3:02.93  
      40.77   48.19   46.78   47.19                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      41 Garden State Mas-7   2:29.07    2:34.68  
      32.63   37.72   48.49   35.84                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie A       49 Garden State Mas-7     27.00      27.61  
  2 Saillot, Anne-France A    49 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7     29.00      29.83  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saillot, Anne-France A    49 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7   2:32.76    2:34.61  
      35.10   39.47   41.07   38.97                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saillot, Anne-France A    49 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7   7:03.50    6:51.32  
      37.26   40.70   41.69   42.38   41.92   41.89   41.91   42.01
      41.67   39.89                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saillot, Anne-France A    49 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7     37.38      38.39  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie A       49 Garden State Mas-7     34.00      34.77  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie A       49 Garden State Mas-7   1:16.00    1:19.42  
      36.63   42.79                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie A       49 Garden State Mas-7     28.00      28.61  
  2 Saillot, Anne-France A    49 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7     34.08      33.77  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    57 Garden State Mas-7   2:12.50    2:18.08  
      31.36   34.73   36.30   35.69                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    57 Garden State Mas-7   1:12.80    1:14.81  
      36.87   37.94                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    57 Garden State Mas-7   3:04.50    3:05.98  
      42.71   47.01   48.50   47.76                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    57 Garden State Mas-7   1:18.00    1:16.35  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    57 Garden State Mas-7   2:40.50    2:38.21  
      34.26   40.08   48.83   35.04                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Lydia S            63 Garden State Mas-7     56.50      55.50  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walulik, Nicholas L       22 Hoboken Masters-7      50.00      50.18  
      24.34   25.84                                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walulik, Nicholas L       22 Hoboken Masters-7      56.00      54.20  
      24.77   29.43                                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walulik, Nicholas L       22 Hoboken Masters-7      59.00      56.26  
      25.16   31.10                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Andrew M           29 Hoboken Masters-7      24.00      23.86  
  2 Su, Steve                 28 Hoboken Masters-7      36.50      28.29  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Andrew M           29 Hoboken Masters-7      53.00      53.18  
      25.59   27.59                                                
  2 Su, Steve                 28 Hoboken Masters-7    1:20.00    1:04.35  
      31.29   33.06                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Steve                 28 Hoboken Masters-7    2:45.00    2:32.75  
      35.45   38.07   40.56   38.67                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Brad            25 Hoboken Masters-7      28.00      27.73  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Brad            25 Hoboken Masters-7    1:05.00    1:02.64  
      29.10   33.54                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Andrew M           29 Hoboken Masters-7      26.50      26.10  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Bryan P            38 Hoboken Masters-7      25.00      23.62  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Bryan P            38 Hoboken Masters-7      28.00      27.97  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Bryan P            38 Hoboken Masters-7      28.00      25.16  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Bryan P            38 Hoboken Masters-7    1:10.00    1:04.96  
      29.61   35.35                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaari, Christopher M     44 Unattached-NJ          30.00      26.62  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaari, Christopher M     44 Unattached-NJ          30.00      30.63  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckett, Bill             53 Unattached-NJ          27.50      25.90  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          59 Garden State Mas-7     29.71      30.30  
  2 McCue, Lawrence E         57 Fish Masters-6         30.50      31.73  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          59 Garden State Mas-7   1:09.11    1:10.99  
      33.45   37.54                                                
  2 McCue, Lawrence E         57 Fish Masters-6       1:10.00    1:16.86  
      38.43   38.43                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          59 Garden State Mas-7   2:31.70    2:38.61  
      35.17   41.14   42.56   39.74                                
  2 McCue, Lawrence E         57 Fish Masters-6       2:40.00    2:39.58  
      34.01   39.02   43.00   43.55                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          59 Garden State Mas-7   7:03.09    7:08.28  
      36.24   41.64   43.15   44.94   45.00   45.43   44.17   42.57
      43.97   41.17                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCue, Lawrence E         57 Fish Masters-6       3:20.00    3:38.42  
      49.41   56.71   58.44   53.86                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          59 Garden State Mas-7   1:15.13    1:26.34  
  2 McCue, Lawrence E         57 Fish Masters-6       1:24.00    1:27.28  
      42.75   44.53                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            61 Garden State Mas-7     27.80      27.77  
  2 Seidman, Lawrence B       64 Garden State Mas-7     27.05      29.38  
  3 Cynamon, Sam              61 Garden State Mas-7     29.00      31.29  
  4 McAdams, Robert W         62 Unattached-NJ          43.00      42.14  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            61 Garden State Mas-7   1:01.00    1:01.65  
      30.48   31.17                                                
  2 Allred, David F           61 Garden State Mas-7   1:02.20    1:02.58  
      31.02   31.56                                                
  3 Seidman, Lawrence B       64 Garden State Mas-7   1:02.06    1:06.03  
      31.10   34.93                                                
  4 Cynamon, Sam              61 Garden State Mas-7   1:05.00    1:09.96  
      33.17   36.79                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David F           61 Garden State Mas-7   2:30.00    2:37.02  
      34.94   38.47   41.25   42.36                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert W         62 Unattached-NJ          50.00      57.75  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert W         62 Unattached-NJ        4:21.00    4:33.02  
    1:02.91 1:10.97 1:14.12 1:05.02                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            61 Garden State Mas-7     35.90      36.69  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            61 Garden State Mas-7   1:23.00    1:34.90  
      44.06   50.84                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Lawrence B       64 Garden State Mas-7     32.07      33.62  
  2 Clear, Todd R             62 Hoboken Masters-7      40.00      36.20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Lawrence B       64 Garden State Mas-7   1:14.01    1:16.84  
      34.69   42.15                                                
  2 Clear, Todd R             62 Hoboken Masters-7    1:20.00    1:20.80  
      38.61   42.19                                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            61 Garden State Mas-7   1:18.50    1:18.11  
  2 Allred, David F           61 Garden State Mas-7   1:19.00    1:18.97  
  3 Cynamon, Sam              61 Garden State Mas-7   1:25.00    1:28.72  
      42.89   45.83                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               66 Garden State Mas-7     28.00      28.06  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               66 Garden State Mas-7   1:00.50    1:00.83  
      29.66   31.17                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               66 Garden State Mas-7   2:17.00    2:12.12  
      30.63   33.36   34.01   34.12                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               66 Garden State Mas-7     32.80      33.06  
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoboken Masters-7  'A'                                 NT    2:06.76  
     1) Hespos, Kristin M W36           2) Tharaud, Lauren H W30          
     3) Manning, Melissa A W31          4) Woo, Emily D W24               
       35.14    30.69    32.17    28.76                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoboken Masters-7  'B'                                 NT    2:08.68  
     1) Dagostino, Lauren W30           2) Hagberg, Meghan R W32          
     3) Taite, Joyce C W36              4) Kim, Mingi W27                 
       35.80    32.23    31.57    29.08                                    
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-7  'A'                            NT    1:55.40  
     1) Seidman, Lawrence B M64         2) Cynamon, Sam M61               
     3) Zakim, Jack M66                 4) Wein, Arthur M M61             
       28.95    30.18    27.70    28.57                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoboken Masters-7  'B'                                 NT    1:40.53  
     1) Mongan, Megan E W23             2) Kelly, Bryan P M38             
     3) Thornton, Brad M25              4) Czernik, Gabrielle W23         
       26.22    23.76    22.82    27.73                                    
  2 Hoboken Masters-7  'A'                                 NT    1:41.21  
     1) Finotti, Jennifer A W34         2) Modrov, Priscilla A W23        
     3) Walulik, Nicholas L M22         4) Shore, Andrew M M29            
       28.11    27.02    22.32    23.76                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoboken Masters-7  'A'                                 NT    1:47.29  
     1) Finotti, Jennifer A W34         2) Thornton, Brad M25             
     3) Modrov, Priscilla A W23         4) Walulik, Nicholas L M22        
       30.87    27.18    27.18    22.06                                    
  2 Hoboken Masters-7  'B'                                 NT    2:11.70  
     1) Woo, Emily D W24                2) Czernik, Gabrielle W23         
     3) Clear, Todd R M62               4) Su, Steve M28                  
       31.19    33.41    36.07    31.03