Licensed to New Jersey LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/8/2012 09:47 PM
                         Masters Meet 2012 - 2/12/2012                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilts, Danielle           22 OCY-NJ                           25.98  
  2 Von Rosendahl, Brie       24 WY                               26.33  
  3 Hommes, Katie             20 WY                               27.81  
  4 Lo, Jenny                 22 OCY-NJ                           27.84  
  5 de Rouville, Christine    24 OCY-NJ                           28.85  
  6 Guyon, Chelsea C          19 Burlington Count-NJ              29.41  
  7 Castronuova, Nicole       24 OCY-NJ                           30.15  
  8 Betts, Rebecca            18 OCY-NJ                           30.96  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilts, Danielle           22 OCY-NJ                           57.61  
      26.75   30.86                                                
  2 Borrero, Katherine        24 OCY-NJ                         1:08.42  
      33.25   35.17                                                
  3 Hansen, Katherine         23 Unattached                     1:13.66  
      34.78   38.88                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Margaret          23 OCY-NJ                         1:59.09  
      27.56   30.50   30.55   30.48                                
  2 Freund, Chris E           19 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:21.07  
      31.95   35.60   37.08   36.44                                
  3 Fricchione, Julianna      20 Unattached                     2:22.44  
      34.30   36.47   36.23   35.44                                
  4 Hansen, Katherine         23 Unattached                     2:50.68  
      37.33   42.77   45.38   45.20                                
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Margaret          23 OCY-NJ                         5:09.11  
      27.29   30.16   31.19   31.12   31.68   31.54   32.02   31.83
      31.53   30.75                                                
  2 Freund, Chris E           19 Garden State Mas-NJ            6:09.71  
      32.11   35.41   37.23   37.94   38.09   37.88   38.14   38.72
      37.92   36.27                                                
  3 Fricchione, Julianna      20 Unattached                     6:32.51  
      35.08   37.72   38.82   39.62   39.88   41.61   38.98   41.98
      40.50   38.32                                                
  4 Hansen, Katherine         23 Unattached                     7:34.40  
      37.63   43.09   45.54   45.97   46.80   47.34   48.15   47.48
      47.25   45.15                                                
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Margaret          23 OCY-NJ                        10:43.93  
      28.63   31.27   31.77   32.38   32.36   32.45   32.63   32.53
      32.30   32.43   32.80   33.02   32.86   32.85   32.54   32.78
      32.87   32.65   31.99   30.82                                
  2 Freund, Chris E           19 Garden State Mas-NJ           13:19.12  
      33.76   37.77   40.02   40.03   40.75   41.12   42.03   41.48
      41.38   41.24   41.13   40.96   41.44   41.35   40.40   39.59
      39.40   39.43   38.62   37.22                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castronuova, Nicole       24 OCY-NJ                           29.83  
  2 Fricchione, Julianna      20 Unattached                       36.89  
  3 Betts, Rebecca            18 OCY-NJ                           37.86  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castronuova, Nicole       24 OCY-NJ                         1:07.97  
      32.44   35.53                                                
  2 Stefanacci, Jean Marie    22 OCY-NJ                         1:15.65  
      36.41   39.24                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Jenny                 22 OCY-NJ                         2:30.11  
      34.91   38.01   38.77   38.42                                
  2 Stefanacci, Jean Marie    22 OCY-NJ                         2:44.23  
      38.40   40.54   42.02   43.27                                
  3 Hrabal, Amy A             21 OCY-NJ                         2:50.03  
      40.80   43.08   43.25   42.90                                
  4 Bigg, Katie               24 OCY-NJ                         2:57.22  
      40.86   43.54   46.07   46.75                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Rosendahl, Brie       24 WY                               33.08  
  2 Dilts, Danielle           22 OCY-NJ                           34.37  
  3 de Rouville, Christine    24 OCY-NJ                           36.92  
  4 Guyon, Chelsea C          19 Burlington Count-NJ              38.95  
  5 Fricchione, Julianna      20 Unattached                       42.27  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Rosendahl, Brie       24 WY                             1:11.80  
      34.11   37.69                                                
  2 Dilts, Danielle           22 OCY-NJ                         1:13.69  
      34.74   38.95                                                
  3 de Rouville, Christine    24 OCY-NJ                         1:20.43  
      38.05   42.38                                                
  4 Guyon, Chelsea C          19 Burlington Count-NJ            1:22.91  
      39.35   43.56                                                
  5 Bigg, Katie               24 OCY-NJ                         1:28.16  
      41.62   46.54                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Rosendahl, Brie       24 WY                               28.69  
  2 Hommes, Katie             20 WY                               31.04  
  3 Stefanacci, Jean Marie    22 OCY-NJ                           31.61  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Margaret          23 OCY-NJ                         1:02.30  
  2 Borrero, Katherine        24 OCY-NJ                         1:23.80  
      38.40   45.40                                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Jenny                 22 OCY-NJ                         1:08.44  
      31.43   37.01                                                
  2 Hommes, Katie             20 WY                             1:10.29  
      31.43   38.86                                                
  3 de Rouville, Christine    24 OCY-NJ                         1:10.44  
      32.45   37.99                                                
  4 Guyon, Chelsea C          19 Burlington Count-NJ            1:15.31  
      36.04   39.27                                                
  5 Hrabal, Amy A             21 OCY-NJ                         1:23.40  
      37.47   45.93                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Rosendahl, Brie       24 WY                             2:23.25  
      30.37   37.84   40.99   34.05                                
  2 Dilts, Danielle           22 OCY-NJ                         2:29.66  
      31.39   39.77   42.15   36.35                                
  3 de Rouville, Christine    24 OCY-NJ                         2:36.46  
      34.34   40.26   44.57   37.29                                
  4 Bigg, Katie               24 OCY-NJ                         2:47.79  
      34.30   42.92   49.30   41.27                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiles, Fallon            27 Unattached                       27.06  
  2 Laguzzi, Kendra K         27 Unattached                       27.11  
  3 Podolak, Vanessa          27 OCY-NJ                           30.05  
  4 Banas, Allison            25 OCY-NJ                           31.15  
  5 Murray, Jaclyn            28 OCY-NJ                           32.68  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jaclyn            28 OCY-NJ                         1:09.35  
      33.07   36.28                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeuck, Genevieve R        27 RY                             2:44.62  
      36.46   39.90   44.20   44.06                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Annie E         25 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               5:32.51  
      31.34   33.08   33.63   33.82   33.76   33.61   34.07   33.51
      33.21   32.48                                                
  2 Jeuck, Genevieve R        27 RY                             7:21.53  
      36.17   39.29   43.61   43.94   46.01   46.93   46.60   46.60
      47.15   45.23                                                
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Annie E         25 Berkeley (Nj) Aq              11:12.83  
      30.84   32.87   33.20   33.57   33.97   33.93   33.74   34.15
      33.78   34.01   34.02   33.85   34.23   33.89   34.43   33.80
      34.36   34.00   33.65   32.54                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banas, Allison            25 OCY-NJ                           36.22  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jaclyn            28 OCY-NJ                         1:25.21  
      40.93   44.28                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Podolak, Vanessa          27 OCY-NJ                           39.10  
  2 Banas, Allison            25 OCY-NJ                           39.44  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Annie E         25 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               2:41.90  
      38.71   41.25   41.06   40.88                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguzzi, Kendra K         27 Unattached                       31.79  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiles, Fallon            27 Unattached                     1:08.05  
      31.48   36.57                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Jen                31 OCY-NJ                           27.97  
  2 Conway, Liz               30 TAC                              30.07  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Jen                31 OCY-NJ                         1:00.28  
      28.76   31.52                                                
  2 Conway, Liz               30 TAC                            1:06.75  
      31.34   35.41                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Jen                31 OCY-NJ                         2:16.17  
      31.36   34.06   35.12   35.63                                
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scallon, Carly R          30 OCY-NJ                        13:31.55  
      33.17   37.13   38.43   39.44   40.43   40.95   41.25   41.56
      41.00   41.56   42.08   42.19   42.53   42.29   42.84   42.04
      41.78   41.38   40.61   38.89                                
  2 Myers, Lissa              34 Aftermath Master-8            14:08.16  
      37.12   41.59   41.94   41.93   42.12   42.64   42.98   42.82
      42.30   42.53   42.97   43.56   44.34   43.15   42.74   43.34
      44.54   43.43   41.74   40.38                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay C         31 Garden State Mas-NJ              31.34  
  2 Betts, Jen                31 OCY-NJ                           33.15  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay C         31 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:06.46  
      32.41   34.05                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay C         31 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:21.70  
      33.28   35.63   36.58   36.21                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scallon, Carly R          30 OCY-NJ                         2:51.10  
      35.10   42.75   46.16   47.09                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay C         31 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:05.67  
      30.58   35.09                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scallon, Carly R          30 OCY-NJ                         2:46.77  
      33.89   44.22   49.98   38.68                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aldi, Shannon             37 OCY-NJ                           29.05  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Michele        39 TAC                            2:07.30  
      28.97   31.61   33.18   33.54                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aldi, Shannon             37 OCY-NJ                           30.39  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aldi, Shannon             37 OCY-NJ                         1:09.54  
      33.03   36.51                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aldi, Shannon             37 OCY-NJ                         2:47.90  
      33.13   37.85   44.41   52.51                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Michele        39 TAC                            1:06.97  
      30.99   35.98                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriq  43 Unattached                       28.42  
  2 Dineva, Galina            42 OCY-NJ                           29.92  
  3 Campbell, Shelly          42 Unattached                       31.15  
  4 Sharma, Karleen           40 RY                               32.24  
  5 Lopez, Alexandra          44 RY                               32.61  
  6 Heschle, Sue A            44 OCY-NJ                           44.57  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dineva, Galina            42 OCY-NJ                         1:06.69  
      31.75   34.94                                                
  2 Campbell, Shelly          42 Unattached                     1:09.88  
      33.52   36.36                                                
  3 Sharma, Karleen           40 RY                             1:10.44  
      33.71   36.73                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascione, Lynn             44 WY                             2:23.39  
      32.95   36.61   37.41   36.42                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pedre, Tara               41 OCY-NJ                         8:44.90  
      43.70   50.03   53.26   54.51   55.58   54.03   54.15   54.42
      54.18   51.04                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunco, Maggy W           42 NJRC                             34.06  
  2 Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriq  43 Unattached                       35.43  
  3 Campbell, Shelly          42 Unattached                       35.78  
  4 Dineva, Galina            42 OCY-NJ                           36.42  
  5 Ascione, Lynn             44 WY                               39.50  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriq  43 Unattached                       38.00  
  2 Akintade, Alison          40 RY                               38.15  
  3 Sharma, Karleen           40 RY                               41.10  
  4 Brinskele, Erin           42 RY                               51.41  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akintade, Alison          40 RY                             1:21.20  
      39.68   41.52                                                
  2 Ascione, Lynn             44 WY                             1:24.52  
      40.70   43.82                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akintade, Alison          40 RY                             2:56.01  
      39.83   44.28   44.82   47.08                                
  2 Ascione, Lynn             44 WY                             3:01.91  
      42.17   45.49   47.44   46.81                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dineva, Galina            42 OCY-NJ                           35.11  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunco, Maggy W           42 NJRC                           1:09.70  
      32.93   36.77                                                
  2 Lopez, Alexandra          44 RY                             1:30.78  
      41.60   49.18                                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunco, Maggy W           42 NJRC                           1:10.83  
      33.25   37.58                                                
  2 Akintade, Alison          40 RY                             1:18.09  
      37.69   40.40                                                
  3 Ascione, Lynn             44 WY                             1:18.24  
      37.86   40.38                                                
  4 Sharma, Karleen           40 RY                             1:20.25  
      40.09   40.16                                                
  5 Lopez, Alexandra          44 RY                             1:25.69  
      39.28   46.41                                                
  6 Pedre, Tara               41 OCY-NJ                         1:39.52  
      48.06   51.46                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vigneron, Cathleen        47 RY                               30.45  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rager, Kim                45 Unattached                     1:10.35  
      33.60   36.75                                                
  2 Bell, Patti A             49 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:46.91  
      51.21   55.70                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martins, Cindy            47 RY                             3:12.34  
      37.53   47.99   53.24   53.58                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vigneron, Cathleen        47 RY                             6:32.34  
      32.88   38.28   40.09   40.47   40.67   40.89   40.68   40.62
      40.26   37.50                                                
  2 Martins, Cindy            47 RY                             8:32.86  
      39.28   47.89   52.11   53.02   54.34   53.72   54.14   54.82
      53.02   50.52                                                
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vigneron, Cathleen        47 RY                            13:34.08  
      33.43   38.26   40.47   40.67   41.59   41.92   41.85   41.49
      42.48   41.71   40.98   41.42   42.12   41.05   41.90   40.62
      40.96   40.57   40.91   39.68                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vigneron, Cathleen        47 RY                               35.22  
  2 Rager, Kim                45 Unattached                       37.44  
  3 Bell, Patti A             49 Garden State Mas-NJ              59.21  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rager, Kim                45 Unattached                     1:18.65  
      38.49   40.16                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasilakis, Nadine         46 OCY-NJ                           41.59  
  2 Martins, Cindy            47 RY                               48.04  
  3 Bell, Patti A             49 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:02.05  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasilakis, Nadine         46 OCY-NJ                         1:27.88  
      41.84   46.04                                                
  2 Martins, Cindy            47 RY                             1:45.84  
      47.70   58.14                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasilakis, Nadine         46 OCY-NJ                         3:12.23  
      43.73   48.36   49.90   50.24                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rager, Kim                45 Unattached                     1:19.91  
      37.77   42.14                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crain, Joanne             50 WY                               35.62  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crain, Joanne             50 WY                             1:19.08  
      36.81   42.27                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crain, Joanne             50 WY                             3:01.01  
      38.99   46.24   49.61   46.17                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Francesca        53 OCY-NJ                         7:08.48  
      38.04   40.63   42.86   43.65   43.80   44.15   44.22   44.49
      44.27   42.37                                                
  2 Waldron, Susan            50 OCY-NJ                         7:19.56  
      37.95   42.33   43.08   44.48   45.01   46.33   45.50   45.51
      45.35   44.02                                                
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Francesca        53 OCY-NJ                        14:41.40  
      37.52   40.80   43.09   44.11   44.55   44.75   44.75   44.95
      45.09   45.22   44.74   45.08   45.01   44.96   45.40   45.08
      44.75   44.64   44.53   42.38                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lani A            51 WY                               41.79  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Mary Lue          53 OCY-NJ                         1:33.64  
      45.12   48.52                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Susan               51 Berkeley (Nj) Aq                 42.06  
  2 Crain, Joanne             50 WY                               43.79  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Susan               51 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               1:30.41  
      43.35   47.06                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldron, Susan            50 OCY-NJ                           39.19  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lani A            51 WY                             1:28.88  
      40.71   48.17                                                
  2 Crain, Joanne             50 WY                             1:33.43  
      48.18   45.25                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldron, Susan            50 OCY-NJ                         3:13.00  
      42.24   50.03   56.38   44.35                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Janet L       56 RY                               43.10  
  2 Malone, Carol             57 RY                               45.94  
  3 Bizub, Fay                56 OCY-NJ                           47.11  
  4 Kircher, Sue              55 OCY-NJ                           50.57  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sheryl G           57 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:06.91  
      31.93   34.98                                                
  2 Malone, Carol             57 RY                             1:28.86  
  3 Livingston, Janet L       56 RY                             1:34.90  
      42.38   52.52                                                
  4 Paparone, Pamela A        58 Colonials 1776                 1:37.50  
      46.28   51.22                                                
  5 Bizub, Fay                56 OCY-NJ                         1:42.41  
      48.23   54.18                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Janet L       56 RY                             3:27.05  
      42.09   53.96   57.50   53.50                                
  2 Bizub, Fay                56 OCY-NJ                         3:46.12  
      51.82   57.11   59.45   57.74                                
  3 Byrne Smith, Janet        57 GLEN                           3:55.77  
      51.97 1:00.40 1:02.85 1:00.55                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    57 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:55.26  
      31.12   33.98   35.37   35.75   35.92   36.30   36.76   37.38
      36.94   35.74                                                
  2 Walsh, Sheryl G           57 Garden State Mas-NJ            6:14.27  
      34.26   37.04   37.88   38.08   38.03   37.62   38.09   38.27
      38.50   36.50                                                
  3 Paparone, Pamela A        58 Colonials 1776                 8:46.48  
      47.32   52.57   53.10   53.46   53.06   53.39   53.66   53.98
      54.22   51.72                                                
  4 Byrne Smith, Janet        57 GLEN                          10:23.37  
      52.57   59.57 1:03.36 1:04.57 1:04.39 1:04.46 1:03.68 1:04.72
    1:04.91 1:01.14                                                
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paparone, Pamela A        58 Colonials 1776                18:13.15  
      49.69   53.81   54.55   54.44   53.67   54.38   54.63   55.33
      55.57   54.70   54.87   55.38   54.67   55.94   55.38   55.48
      56.21   55.81   56.11   52.53                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    57 Garden State Mas-NJ              34.05  
  2 Diehl, Lindsay            58 Unattached                       39.84  
  3 Malone, Carol             57 RY                               46.02  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    57 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:13.96  
      36.11   37.85                                                
  2 Malone, Carol             57 RY                             1:45.42  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne Smith, Janet        57 GLEN                             56.46  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sheryl G           57 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:29.61  
      42.10   47.51                                                
  2 Paparone, Pamela A        58 Colonials 1776                 1:48.91  
      51.98   56.93                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne Smith, Janet        57 GLEN                           4:35.37  
    1:01.88 1:10.20 1:12.40 1:10.89                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    57 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:12.29  
      33.15   39.14                                                
  2 Walsh, Sheryl G           57 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:20.44  
      38.78   41.66                                                
  3 Diehl, Lindsay            58 Unattached                     1:26.24  
      39.42   46.82                                                
  4 Byrne Smith, Janet        57 GLEN                           2:03.40  
    1:02.15 1:01.25                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    57 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:34.26  
      34.13   39.01   47.49   33.63                                
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         62 Berkeley (Nj) Aq              16:41.40  
      45.34   49.19   49.39   49.82   50.10   50.43   50.26   51.55
      51.06   51.44   51.25   52.29   52.15   51.21   50.88   51.14
      48.82   49.02   49.23   46.83                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         62 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               3:55.83  
      54.72 1:00.14 1:00.79 1:00.18                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         62 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               3:55.16  
      51.94 1:00.44 1:02.08 1:00.70                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motyka-Miller, Carol R    70 RY                               42.56  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motyka-Miller, Carol R    70 RY                               49.49  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motyka-Miller, Carol R    70 RY                             1:54.33  
      56.66   57.67                                                
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motyka-Miller, Carol R    70 RY                             1:49.16  
      49.75   59.41                                                
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          77 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:45.75  
      49.58   56.17                                                
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          77 Garden State Mas-NJ           10:05.15  
      53.08   55.39   59.42 1:00.38 1:02.54 1:02.64 1:03.36 1:03.13
    1:03.88 1:01.33                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          77 Garden State Mas-NJ              54.77  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          77 Garden State Mas-NJ            4:30.36  
    1:01.26 1:10.08 1:11.62 1:07.40                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kircher, Shawn            23 OCY-NJ                           22.22  
  2 de Rouville, Billy        20 OCY-NJ                           22.60  
  3 Waldron, Tucker           22 OCY-NJ                           23.43  
  4 Kircher, Scott            20 OCY-NJ                           24.92  
  5 Herrera, Alan E           20 Raritan Bay Area-7               26.71  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Brian            22 OCY-NJ                           50.48  
      23.45   27.03                                                
  2 de Rouville, Billy        20 OCY-NJ                           50.77  
      23.39   27.38                                                
  3 Eickelberg, Tom           22 RY                               53.29  
      25.75   27.54                                                
  4 Healy, Timothy            20 WY                               54.73  
      26.02   28.71                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eickelberg, Tom           22 RY                             2:06.16  
      28.12   31.82   32.90   33.32                                
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capizzi, Andrew           23 RY                            15:23.26  
      39.74                                   46.40   46.86   47.04
                      47.11   46.47   47.92   46.75   47.45   47.29
      45.40   46.07   46.02   43.67                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Timothy            20 WY                               31.54  
  2 Herrera, Alan E           20 Raritan Bay Area-7               35.16  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Brian            22 OCY-NJ                           57.82  
      27.60   30.22                                                
  2 Eickelberg, Tom           22 RY                             1:01.50  
      29.96   31.54                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de Rouville, Billy        20 OCY-NJ                           30.88  
  2 Herrera, Alan E           20 Raritan Bay Area-7               38.61  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldron, Tucker           22 OCY-NJ                           24.02  
  2 Kircher, Shawn            23 OCY-NJ                           24.64  
  3 Mahoney, Brian            22 OCY-NJ                           26.24  
  4 Healy, Timothy            20 WY                               29.68  
  5 Schaefer, John            24 Unattached                       30.81  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eickelberg, Tom           22 RY                             1:04.42  
      29.61   34.81                                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, John            24 Unattached                     1:00.21  
      28.79   31.42                                                
  2 Waldron, Tucker           22 OCY-NJ                         1:01.70  
      28.49   33.21                                                
  3 Eickelberg, Tom           22 RY                             1:02.95  
      28.79   34.16                                                
  4 Healy, Timothy            20 WY                             1:06.08  
      29.50   36.58                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henninger, Rich           26 OCY-NJ                           23.55  
  2 Fieldhouse, Nicholas M    27 Berkeley (Nj) Aq                 23.59  
  3 Bouch, Christopher        27 OCY-NJ                           24.22  
  4 Ziegler, Jeff             29 WY                               25.11  
  5 Podolak, Adam             29 OCY-NJ                           25.77  
  6 Rashford, Lance           29 RY                               26.20  
  7 Ball, Chris               25 Burlington Count-NJ              27.66  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Edward F         28 Asphalt Green Ma-6               48.37  
      23.57   24.80                                                
  2 Fieldhouse, Nicholas M    27 Berkeley (Nj) Aq                 52.59  
      24.29   28.30                                                
  3 Bouch, Christopher        27 OCY-NJ                           54.52  
      26.03   28.49                                                
  4 Ziegler, Jeff             29 WY                               54.54  
      26.14   28.40                                                
  5 Baxter, Tom               26 OCY-NJ                           54.82  
      26.00   28.82                                                
  6 Podolak, Adam             29 OCY-NJ                           57.19  
      27.75   29.44                                                
  7 McDonnell, Bryan          26 WY                               58.17  
      28.52   29.65                                                
  8 Rashford, Lance           29 RY                               59.94  
  9 Ball, Chris               25 Burlington Count-NJ            1:04.66  
      31.87   32.79                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Edward F         28 Asphalt Green Ma-6             1:47.47  
      25.27   27.95   27.14   27.11                                
  2 Ulyanenko, Sergey         28 DRAG                           2:02.98  
      27.57   30.79   32.59   32.03                                
  3 McDonnell, Bryan          26 WY                             2:08.59  
      30.05   32.94   33.57   32.03                                
  4 Rashford, Lance           29 RY                             2:25.75  
                      41.88   36.67                                
  5 Ball, Chris               25 Burlington Count-NJ            2:27.14  
      33.23   36.86   38.87   38.18                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Bryan          26 WY                             5:38.91  
      30.89   33.82   34.21   34.84   34.87   34.87   34.45   34.52
      34.43   32.01                                                
  2 Coppa, Zachary J          26 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               5:45.70  
      29.40   32.33   33.37   34.40   34.93   35.90   37.07   36.72
      36.64   34.94                                                
  3 Rashford, Lance           29 RY                             7:53.90  
      32.59   38.64   42.23   43.40   44.23                   46.33
      45.22   42.75                                                
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Bryan          26 WY                            11:39.49  
      31.08   34.34   35.03   35.28   35.56   35.65   35.41   35.86
      35.80   35.86   35.74   35.25   35.81   35.23   35.62   35.55
      34.74   35.21   34.28   32.19                                
  2 Stokes, William E         28 Aftermath Master-8            11:44.42  
      31.33   34.23   34.61   34.60   34.82   35.03   35.32   35.87
      35.73   35.44   35.44   36.04   35.74   36.02   36.11   36.25
      35.75   36.14   35.65   34.30                                
  3 Ziegler, Jeff             29 WY                            12:02.82  
      29.01   33.29   34.26   35.43   35.93   36.16   36.44   36.64
      37.25   37.08   37.87   37.67   37.97   38.03   37.59   38.04
      37.39   37.14   37.07   32.56                                
  4 Coppa, Zachary J          26 Berkeley (Nj) Aq              12:20.44  
      29.32   31.31   32.64   33.62   34.20   35.25   36.32   37.26
      37.65 1:17.13                   39.41   39.95                
      39.70   39.66   38.87   37.82                                
  5 Rashford, Lance           29 RY                            14:44.92  
    1:48.35                                                        
      46.58                                                        
                      41.11                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Jeff             29 WY                               29.95  
  2 Podolak, Adam             29 OCY-NJ                           30.55  
  3 Ball, Chris               25 Burlington Count-NJ              35.75  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Edward F         28 Asphalt Green Ma-6               54.55  
      27.09   27.46                                                
  2 Arden, Josh               29 OCY-NJ                         1:00.16  
      29.03   31.13                                                
  3 Baxter, Tom               26 OCY-NJ                         1:05.48  
      31.41   34.07                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arden, Josh               29 OCY-NJ                         2:14.50  
      30.63   33.08   34.96   35.83                                
  2 Ziegler, Jeff             29 WY                             2:33.21  
      34.60   39.17   39.82   39.62                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulyanenko, Sergey         28 DRAG                             29.10  
  2 Henninger, Rich           26 OCY-NJ                           30.50  
  3 Stokes, William E         28 Aftermath Master-8               31.42  
  4 Rose, Brian E             27 Berkeley (Nj) Aq                 33.08  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Edward F         28 Asphalt Green Ma-6             1:02.13  
      29.66   32.47                                                
  2 Ulyanenko, Sergey         28 DRAG                           1:03.93  
      30.13   33.80                                                
  3 Stokes, William E         28 Aftermath Master-8             1:07.25  
      31.51   35.74                                                
  4 Baxter, Tom               26 OCY-NJ                         1:12.24  
      33.79   38.45                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulyanenko, Sergey         28 DRAG                           2:26.18  
      34.08   38.48   37.49   36.13                                
  2 Stokes, William E         28 Aftermath Master-8             2:29.57  
      34.49   38.08   38.37   38.63                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Brian E             27 Berkeley (Nj) Aq                 28.33  
  2 McDonnell, Bryan          26 WY                               32.56  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coppa, Zachary J          26 Berkeley (Nj) Aq                 57.78  
      26.00   31.78                                                
  2 Rose, Brian E             27 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               1:08.09  
      31.35   36.74                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Brian E             27 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               2:40.10  
      34.08   40.31   42.16   43.55                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liam           26 SV-NJ                            55.33  
      25.83   29.50                                                
  2 Ulyanenko, Sergey         28 DRAG                           1:00.06  
      29.98   30.08                                                
  3 Henninger, Rich           26 OCY-NJ                         1:00.50  
      27.33   33.17                                                
  4 Arden, Josh               29 OCY-NJ                         1:01.42  
      28.58   32.84                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Edward F         28 Asphalt Green Ma-6             1:59.27  
      25.39   29.45   34.80   29.63                                
  2 Gallagher, Liam           26 SV-NJ                          2:02.85  
      26.24   31.79   35.51   29.31                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colletto, Nick            30 RY                               23.01  
  2 KyungHo, JK               32 RY                               23.84  
  3 Fegley, Matthew L         33 Aftermath Master-8               27.33  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Mike W             33 OCY-NJ                           48.06  
      22.39   25.67                                                
  2 Soria, Erik               30 DRAG                             49.61  
      23.59   26.02                                                
  3 KyungHo, JK               32 RY                               53.42  
      25.21   28.21                                                
  4 Drury, Dan J              31 Garden State Mas-NJ              53.87  
      25.56   28.31                                                
  5 Hausch, Timothy J         31 WY                               55.88  
      26.55   29.33                                                
  6 Henkel, David S           31 Spring Valley-8                  56.62  
      26.86   29.76                                                
  7 Fegley, Matthew L         33 Aftermath Master-8             1:01.27  
      28.39   32.88                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausch, Timothy J         31 WY                             2:09.33  
      29.31   32.58   34.01   33.43                                
  2 Fegley, Matthew L         33 Aftermath Master-8             2:31.80  
      29.75                   45.31                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Erik               30 DRAG                           4:59.82  
      27.49   30.07   29.92   30.17   30.16   30.57   30.73   30.98
      30.45   29.28                                                
  2 Betts, Mike W             33 OCY-NJ                         5:27.43  
      28.05   31.14   31.77   33.09   33.41   33.58   33.24   34.51
      34.92   33.72                                                
  3 Brown, Tom                33 RY                             5:28.59  
      29.61   32.68   33.03   33.21   33.73   33.82   33.91   33.59
      32.75   32.26                                                
  4 Hausch, Timothy J         31 WY                             6:02.47  
      30.52   33.87   36.20   36.65   35.70   36.57   39.25   39.12
      37.92   36.67                                                
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tom                33 RY                            11:27.67  
      30.87   33.32   33.88   34.08   34.04   34.54   34.96   34.75
      34.75   35.02   34.95   34.96   35.17   35.13   35.07   35.17
      35.00   34.69   33.95   33.37                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Mike W             33 OCY-NJ                           25.53  
  2 Soria, Erik               30 DRAG                             25.56  
  3 Drury, Dan J              31 Garden State Mas-NJ              28.26  
  4 Fegley, Matthew L         33 Aftermath Master-8               39.09  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Erik               30 DRAG                             54.05  
      26.87   27.18                                                
  2 Drury, Dan J              31 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:00.04  
      29.04   31.00                                                
  3 Henkel, David S           31 Spring Valley-8                1:02.79  
      30.71   32.08                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Erik               30 DRAG                           2:01.84  
      28.80   30.53   29.88   32.63                                
  2 Henkel, David S           31 Spring Valley-8                2:17.65  
      33.63   35.31   34.97   33.74                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colletto, Nick            30 RY                               29.81  
  2 KyungHo, JK               32 RY                               30.24  
  3 Brown, Tom                33 RY                               37.47  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausch, Timothy J         31 WY                             2:53.91  
      39.31   44.07   45.51   45.02                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KyungHo, JK               32 RY                               26.12  
  2 Drury, Dan J              31 Garden State Mas-NJ              26.25  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Mike W             33 OCY-NJ                           54.36  
      25.87   28.49                                                
  2 Hausch, Timothy J         31 WY                             1:12.02  
      33.30   38.72                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tom                33 RY                             1:09.25  
      31.54   37.71                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stull, Eric               37 Spring Valley-8                  22.12  
  2 Myers, Tyler              35 Aftermath Master-8               23.58  
  3 Wilson, Zachary           36 TAC                              25.29  
  4 Petto, Louis              39 OCY-NJ                           25.57  
  5 Scallon, Casey            38 OCY-NJ                           29.47  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stull, Eric               37 Spring Valley-8                  49.02  
      23.75   25.27                                                
  2 Myers, Tyler              35 Aftermath Master-8               52.48  
      24.67   27.81                                                
  3 Wilson, Zachary           36 TAC                              57.42  
      27.02   30.40                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stull, Eric               37 Spring Valley-8                1:51.76  
      25.61   28.30   28.99   28.86                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petto, Louis              39 OCY-NJ                         5:17.06  
      28.20   30.03   30.82   31.36   32.19   32.69   32.59   32.88
      33.14   33.16                                                
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Tyler              35 Aftermath Master-8            11:48.13  
      29.29   31.97   33.41   34.39   35.00   35.23   35.69   35.65
      35.86   36.24   36.66   36.63   36.43   36.61   36.76   36.79
      36.87   36.71   36.64   35.30                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenherr, Brennan       36 RY                               28.33  
  2 Myers, Tyler              35 Aftermath Master-8               30.00  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kesler, Patrick           36 TAC                              27.96  
  2 Petto, Louis              39 OCY-NJ                           31.62  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kesler, Patrick           36 TAC                            1:01.14  
      28.58   32.56                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petto, Louis              39 OCY-NJ                           27.18  
  2 Myers, Tyler              35 Aftermath Master-8               29.05  
  3 Scallon, Casey            38 OCY-NJ                           33.65  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenherr, Brennan       36 RY                             1:01.60  
      27.22   34.38                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                42 Spring Valley-8                  22.85  
  2 Sangmeister, Gary W       40 Spring Valley-8                  23.93  
  3 Francis, James P          42 OCY-NJ                           28.26  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary W       40 Spring Valley-8                  53.88  
      25.02   28.86                                                
  2 Francis, James P          42 OCY-NJ                         1:02.10  
      29.97   32.13                                                
  3 Dickman, Dan E            42 OCY-NJ                         1:05.84  
      32.59   33.25                                                
  4 McDermott, Kevin T        44 RY                             1:11.37  
      33.25   38.12                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                42 Spring Valley-8                1:55.22  
      25.81   28.88   30.14   30.39                                
  2 Sallemi, Michael T        43 RY                             3:26.58  
      39.88   50.41 1:00.34   55.95                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Craig            43 RY                             6:03.97  
      32.08   35.01   35.86   36.65   37.29   37.57   38.11   38.00
      38.14   35.26                                                
  2 McDermott, Kevin T        44 RY                             7:46.32  
      37.62   44.86   47.99   48.23   49.29   49.14   48.52   48.23
      47.16   45.28                                                
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Craig            43 RY                            12:45.84  
      33.00   35.66   37.34   38.39   38.43   39.12   39.31   39.92
      39.78   40.48   39.68   39.41   39.29   38.97   38.65   37.84
      38.20   37.63   38.33   36.41                                
  2 Ben-Hur, Roy E            44 RY                            15:55.72  
      36.97   41.76   44.43   45.32   46.47   47.07   48.41   48.48
      48.67   49.35   49.28   50.67   49.59   51.13   50.17   50.09
      51.07   50.27   49.85   46.67                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                42 Spring Valley-8                  26.22  
  2 Dickman, Dan E            42 OCY-NJ                           33.30  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickman, Dan E            42 OCY-NJ                         1:13.19  
      35.66   37.53                                                
  2 McDermott, Kevin T        44 RY                             1:43.26  
      48.33   54.93                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imbemba, Geno T           41 OCY-NJ                         2:08.96  
      28.83   31.51   33.53   35.09                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noe, Norman               43 TAC                              30.18  
  2 Sangmeister, Gary W       40 Spring Valley-8                  30.39  
  3 Francis, James P          42 OCY-NJ                           34.82  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noe, Norman               43 TAC                            1:06.05  
      30.87   35.18                                                
  2 Sangmeister, Gary W       40 Spring Valley-8                1:08.64  
      32.20   36.44                                                
  3 McDermott, Kevin T        44 RY                             1:32.23  
      42.90   49.33                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben-Hur, Roy E            44 RY                             3:17.71  
      44.68   50.72   51.31   51.00                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Craig            43 RY                               33.72  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben-Hur, Roy E            44 RY                             4:12.83  
      41.35   58.07 1:17.96 1:15.45                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                42 Spring Valley-8                  57.38  
      25.75   31.63                                                
  2 Imbemba, Geno T           41 OCY-NJ                         1:00.25  
      27.17   33.08                                                
  3 Iorizzo, Craig            43 RY                             1:13.68  
      36.46   37.22                                                
  4 Ben-Hur, Roy E            44 RY                             1:22.21  
      39.00   43.21                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben-Hur, Roy E            44 RY                             3:21.42  
      45.86   54.15   54.67   46.74                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          47 Jersey Area Mult-NJ              23.14  
  2 He, Jeff                  48 RY                               26.11  
  3 Hoyt, Terry               48 OCY-NJ                           26.28  
  4 Cowen, Chris              46 RY                               26.53  
  5 Koerber, Rodger           45 OCY-NJ                           26.72  
  6 Murphy, Matthew G         49 Garden State Mas-NJ              26.73  
  7 Freund, Chip              49 Garden State Mas-NJ              29.09  
  8 Heschle, Bob W            46 OCY-NJ                           38.10  
  9 Fazal, Omar               49 RY                               42.68  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        45 WY                               51.37  
      24.78   26.59                                                
  2 He, Jeff                  48 RY                               57.03  
      27.33   29.70                                                
  3 Hoyt, Terry               48 OCY-NJ                           57.04  
      26.92   30.12                                                
  4 Wallace, Andrew S         46 GSM                              57.92  
      26.80   31.12                                                
  5 Cowen, Chris              46 RY                               58.56  
      26.96   31.60                                                
  6 Moore, Aaron T            46 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:00.63  
      28.68   31.95                                                
  7 Murphy, Matthew G         49 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:02.73  
      29.78   32.95                                                
  8 Freund, Chip              49 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:02.87  
      30.24   32.63                                                
  9 Ryan, Robert J            46 Fins Aquatics Cl-8             1:05.32  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Chip              49 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:21.44  
      32.41   35.77   37.19   36.07                                
  2 Murphy, Matthew G         49 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:21.98  
    1:08.16 1:13.82                                                
  3 Cowen, Chris              46 RY                             2:24.44  
      32.86   36.88   37.41   37.29                                
  4 Fazal, Omar               49 RY                             3:56.43  
      46.41   57.54 1:06.62 1:05.86                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGiffin, Chris D         45 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               5:37.71  
      30.19   33.07   33.36   33.55   33.92   34.25   34.74   35.29
      35.02   34.32                                                
  2 Schanzenbach, Scott       47 RY                             8:07.92  
      41.03   45.97   47.92   49.69   49.88   50.04   50.58   50.87
      51.41   50.53                                                
  3 Heschle, Bob W            46 OCY-NJ                        10:41.55  
      46.56   59.11 1:04.48 1:07.50 1:06.57 1:06.51 1:06.01 1:10.81
    1:08.84 1:05.16                                                
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGiffin, Chris D         45 Berkeley (Nj) Aq              12:56.60  
      33.22   37.47   38.76   38.93   39.68   40.08   40.38   40.31
      40.63   40.07   39.85   39.67   38.88   39.62   39.73   38.79
      37.48   37.65   36.79   38.61                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          47 Jersey Area Mult-NJ              27.68  
  2 Globus, Yaron             47 RY                               30.72  
  3 He, Jeff                  48 RY                               33.77  
  4 Esser, John P             48 GSM                              34.11  
  5 Koerber, Rodger           45 OCY-NJ                           35.08  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Globus, Yaron             47 RY                             1:08.84  
      33.80   35.04                                                
  2 Schanzenbach, Scott       47 RY                             1:42.52  
      50.45   52.07                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGiffin, Chris D         45 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               2:26.32  
      36.10   37.21   36.56   36.45                                
  2 Schanzenbach, Scott       47 RY                             3:43.15  
      50.53   57.47   59.05   56.10                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Andrew S         46 GSM                              32.80  
  2 Koerber, Rodger           45 OCY-NJ                           33.86  
  3 Hoyt, Terry               48 OCY-NJ                           34.72  
  4 Fazal, Omar               49 RY                               40.28  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Terry               48 OCY-NJ                         1:14.10  
      35.04   39.06                                                
  2 McGiffin, Chris D         45 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               1:14.97  
      35.82   39.15                                                
  3 Wallace, Andrew S         46 GSM                            1:17.29  
      35.36   41.93                                                
  4 Moore, Aaron T            46 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:17.46  
      36.15   41.31                                                
  5 Schanzenbach, Scott       47 RY                             1:32.84  
      44.09   48.75                                                
  6 Fazal, Omar               49 RY                             1:33.19  
      43.35   49.84                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGiffin, Chris D         45 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               2:43.32  
      37.36   41.37   42.31   42.28                                
  2 Hoyt, Terry               48 OCY-NJ                         2:45.97  
      35.65   40.45   44.17   45.70                                
  3 Schanzenbach, Scott       47 RY                             3:19.05  
      44.43   48.87   52.04   53.71                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koerber, Rodger           45 OCY-NJ                           30.35  
  2 Cowen, Chris              46 RY                               30.80  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          47 Jersey Area Mult-NJ              55.44  
      26.46   28.98                                                
  2 Hiltabiddle, Steve        45 WY                             1:03.23  
      24.62   38.61                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        45 WY                             2:33.96  
      25.75   29.72   58.39   40.10                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          47 Jersey Area Mult-NJ              58.90  
      26.67   32.23                                                
  2 Globus, Yaron             47 RY                             1:07.16  
      30.94   36.22                                                
  3 Wallace, Andrew S         46 GSM                            1:09.34  
      31.90   37.44                                                
  4 Esser, John P             48 GSM                            1:11.39  
      33.10   38.29                                                
  5 Heschle, Bob W            46 OCY-NJ                         1:44.58  
      46.69   57.89                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, George          50 Unattached                       26.49  
  2 Moll, Drew                53 RY                               27.67  
  3 Shimchak, Robert J        50 OCY-NJ                           28.38  
  4 Prieto, Alvaro R          52 Garden State Mas-NJ              28.91  
  5 Mahoney, Brian G          51 RY                               31.06  
  6 Manulik, Paul E           54 Unattached                       48.20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Oscar J         51 SV-NJ                            52.42  
      25.33   27.09                                                
  2 Sheehan, John             52 RY                               57.77  
      28.10   29.67                                                
  3 Ruthrauff, Bill F         54 Garden State Mas-NJ              58.00  
      28.41   29.59                                                
  4 Milazzo, Ray              54 WY                             1:02.85  
      30.45   32.40                                                
  5 Osborn, Louis             51 GSM                            1:06.12  
      32.08   34.04                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Oscar J         51 SV-NJ                          2:02.11  
      27.93   31.20   32.21   30.77                                
  2 Ruthrauff, Bill F         54 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:08.09  
      30.21   32.06   33.03   32.79                                
  3 Moll, Drew                53 RY                             2:14.63  
      31.10   33.97   34.79   34.77                                
  4 Waldron, Tom              54 OCY-NJ                         2:18.48  
      32.32   35.15   35.48   35.53                                
  5 Mahoney, Brian G          51 RY                             2:42.13  
      34.32   40.59   44.15   43.07                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chappell, Ted             50 RY                             5:17.74  
      29.38   31.24   31.73   32.20   32.06   32.39   32.44   32.55
      32.31   31.44                                                
  2 Borchers, Ron             52 Unattached                     5:33.73  
      30.58   32.37   32.94   33.39   33.38   33.67   33.92   34.39
      35.07   34.02                                                
  3 Cronin, Steve             51 OCY-NJ                         5:56.95  
      31.29   34.56   35.92   36.54   36.17   36.36   36.20   36.73
      37.00   36.18                                                
  4 Waldron, Tom              54 OCY-NJ                         6:06.93  
      33.87   37.64   38.05   38.28   37.99   37.65   37.11   36.90
      35.13   34.31                                                
  5 Comerford, Kevin          50 TAC                            6:12.38  
      33.74   36.09   37.21   37.26   37.93   37.68   38.78   37.94
      38.32   37.43                                                
  6 Osborn, Louis             51 GSM                            6:17.03  
      34.23   37.36   38.72   38.53   38.87   38.62   38.22   38.51
      38.08   35.89                                                
  7 Milazzo, Ray              54 WY                             6:29.60  
      33.73   38.46   39.49   40.26   39.54   40.15   40.11   40.04
      39.61   38.21                                                
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caucino, Joe              54 OCY-NJ                        11:30.82  
      30.13   33.26   33.97   34.55   34.62   34.75   34.64   34.35
      34.10   34.21   34.29   34.67   35.51   35.37   35.52   35.60
      35.88   35.85   35.27   34.28                                
  2 Waldron, Tom              54 OCY-NJ                        12:57.09  
      35.85   38.79   39.90   39.67   39.52   39.69   40.09   39.89
      39.85   40.08   39.26   39.45   38.45   38.91   38.32   37.98
      38.36   38.13   37.39   37.51                                
  3 Mahoney, Brian G          51 RY                            15:06.04  
      37.07   41.33   43.32   44.55   45.34   45.50   46.51   46.53
      45.96   46.82   47.40   47.00   47.30   46.48   46.41   46.40
      47.25   46.25   46.73   41.89                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Drew                53 RY                               31.70  
  2 Ruthrauff, Bill F         54 Garden State Mas-NJ              31.91  
  3 Shimchak, Robert J        50 OCY-NJ                           35.94  
  4 Prieto, Alvaro R          52 Garden State Mas-NJ              36.49  
  5 Milazzo, Ray              54 WY                               43.18  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruthrauff, Bill F         54 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:07.06  
      33.67   33.39                                                
  2 Moll, Drew                53 RY                             1:10.26  
      34.08   36.18                                                
  3 Prieto, Alvaro R          52 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:20.70  
      39.54   41.16                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, David            54 RY                               34.09  
  2 Clark, John J             53 TRCC                             35.55  
  3 Shimchak, Robert J        50 OCY-NJ                           37.08  
  4 Comerford, Kevin          50 TAC                              37.17  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, David            54 RY                             1:15.48  
      35.13   40.35                                                
  2 Clark, John J             53 TRCC                           1:18.48  
      36.52   41.96                                                
  3 Comerford, Kevin          50 TAC                            1:21.80  
      39.27   42.53                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, David            54 RY                             2:50.16  
      38.05   44.47   45.27   42.37                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, John             52 RY                               27.69  
  2 Moll, Drew                53 RY                               30.87  
  3 Shimchak, Robert J        50 OCY-NJ                           31.20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, John             52 RY                             1:03.08  
      29.08   34.00                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chappell, Ted             50 RY                             1:03.77  
      30.42   33.35                                                
  2 Borchers, Ron             52 Unattached                     1:04.13  
      31.55   32.58                                                
  3 O'Rourke, George          50 Unattached                     1:10.12  
      33.01   37.11                                                
  4 Clark, John J             53 TRCC                           1:11.13  
      33.27   37.86                                                
  5 Osborn, Louis             51 GSM                            1:22.83  
      41.23   41.60                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klope, Chet               56 RY                               27.96  
  2 Ball, Russ                55 Berkeley (Nj) Aq                 30.05  
  3 Pierson, Dave             59 OCY-NJ                           30.16  
  4 Bores, Thomas             57 RY                               35.64  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Russ                55 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               1:07.63  
      30.92   36.71                                                
  2 Molloy, William           59 OCY-NJ                         1:13.44  
      36.23   37.21                                                
  3 Bores, Thomas             57 RY                             1:19.77  
      37.37   42.40                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Ken                56 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               2:10.11  
      30.10   33.23   33.81   32.97                                
  2 Klope, Chet               56 RY                             2:28.27  
      33.91   38.17   38.85   37.34                                
  3 Kita, Mirek A             58 RY                             2:34.31  
      33.95   38.89   40.94   40.53                                
  4 Molloy, William           59 OCY-NJ                         2:43.88  
      37.83   40.95   42.88   42.22                                
  5 Bores, Thomas             57 RY                             3:01.09  
      39.79   46.52   48.00   46.78                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bores, Thomas             57 RY                             8:01.23  
      43.32   47.69   49.19   48.29   51.32   49.80   49.61   48.24
      47.57   46.20                                                
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Christopher E     55 Unattached                    12:02.85  
      30.85   33.15   35.04   35.85   36.83   36.47   37.48   37.41
      37.42   37.39   37.60   37.49   37.78   36.91   37.29   36.77
      36.66   36.66   35.10   32.70                                
  2 Bores, Thomas             57 RY                            16:40.33  
      45.17   48.76   50.32   51.38   50.71   50.85   50.98   51.57
      50.93   51.01   51.84   51.49   51.61   50.58   50.45   50.79
      49.64   50.07   47.75   44.43                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Ken                56 Berkeley (Nj) Aq                 31.99  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Ken                56 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               1:08.50  
      33.45   35.05                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Dave             59 OCY-NJ                           37.21  
  2 Eickelberg, Bill          58 RY                               39.41  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Dave             59 OCY-NJ                         1:22.77  
      38.55   44.22                                                
  2 Eickelberg, Bill          58 RY                             1:26.37  
      40.02   46.35                                                
  3 Molloy, William           59 OCY-NJ                         1:39.47  
      47.77   51.70                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eickelberg, Bill          58 RY                             3:14.37  
      44.54   48.82   50.41   50.60                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kita, Mirek A             58 RY                               33.10  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Ken                56 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               1:10.29  
      31.98   38.31                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Ken                56 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               2:33.52  
      33.14   38.12   48.34   33.92                                
  2 Klope, Chet               56 RY                             2:39.20  
      31.07   42.04   47.24   38.85                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedell, Dave              61 OCY-NJ                           29.08  
  2 Caretto, Martino          61 Berkeley (Nj) Aq                 32.22  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack R            60 Colonials 1776                   58.26  
      28.15   30.11                                                
  2 McElroy, Frank            63 WY                             1:00.68  
      29.97   30.71                                                
  3 Allred, David F           61 GLEN                           1:03.10  
      31.29   31.81                                                
  4 Caretto, Martino          61 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               1:11.86  
      34.92   36.94                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            63 WY                             2:10.65  
      31.02   33.70   33.80   32.13                                
  2 Caretto, Martino          61 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               2:49.45  
      37.23   42.32   45.43   44.47                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack R            60 Colonials 1776                 5:46.78  
      31.41   34.30   36.41   36.62   36.12   35.67   35.60   34.99
      33.83   31.83                                                
  2 McElroy, Frank            63 WY                             5:50.72  
      32.80   35.80   36.30   36.41   35.89   35.48   35.10   35.10
      34.54   33.30                                                
  3 Allred, David F           61 GLEN                           6:45.50  
      36.97   40.31   40.94   41.98   42.52   42.51   40.96   41.89
      40.51   36.91                                                
  4 Caretto, Martino          61 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               7:31.21  
      38.02   41.76   44.06   45.95   46.69   46.67   46.98   47.14
      47.20   46.74                                                
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack R            60 Colonials 1776                11:49.93  
      32.08   34.00   35.59   35.96   36.19   35.99   35.19   36.04
      35.64   36.14   35.52   35.44   35.32   36.56   36.31   36.43
      36.09   35.77   35.79   33.88                                
  2 Caretto, Martino          61 Berkeley (Nj) Aq              15:51.11  
      41.41   46.77   47.71   48.72   48.02   48.73   48.60   48.67
      49.24   48.69   48.94   48.02   48.51   47.45   48.23   47.77
      47.34   47.15   47.26   43.88                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Jim J              62 RY                               51.48  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Brian              60 WY                             1:05.60  
      31.24   34.36                                                
  2 Doyle, Jim J              62 RY                             2:01.26  
      54.82 1:06.44                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Jim J              62 RY                             4:42.76  
    1:05.43 1:16.18 1:17.46 1:03.69                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Jim J              62 RY                             1:02.76  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack R            60 Colonials 1776                 1:17.60  
      37.07   40.53                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            63 WY                               29.09  
  2 Bedell, Dave              61 OCY-NJ                           32.30  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            63 WY                             1:06.99  
      31.78   35.21                                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedell, Dave              61 OCY-NJ                         1:18.18  
  2 Allred, David F           61 GLEN                           1:18.94  
      38.74   40.20                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Jim J              62 RY                             4:10.22  
      46.23 1:10.18 1:17.43   56.38                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               67 Garden State Mas-NJ              26.21  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               67 Garden State Mas-NJ              34.91  
  2 Gamer, Robert C           67 WY                               48.68  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamer, Robert C           67 WY                             1:56.50  
      51.95 1:04.55                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamer, Robert C           67 WY                             4:18.98  
      52.94 1:08.54 1:11.54 1:05.96                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               67 Garden State Mas-NJ              28.28  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemecker, Ralph C         78 RY                               46.97  
  2 Mackolin, William         79 OCY-NJ                           51.98  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       75 Colonials 1776                 1:33.94  
      43.37   50.57                                                
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       75 Colonials 1776                20:47.14  
      51.38 1:00.43 1:03.28 1:03.78 1:03.07 1:05.64 1:03.80 1:02.73
    1:03.16 1:04.39 1:04.38 1:04.16 1:03.28 1:03.07 1:03.64 1:02.81
    1:05.16 1:02.97 1:00.78   55.23                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemecker, Ralph C         78 RY                               58.25  
  2 Mackolin, William         79 OCY-NJ                         1:13.94  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       75 Colonials 1776                 1:51.35  
      53.66   57.69                                                
  2 Hemecker, Ralph C         78 RY                             2:19.10  
    1:04.60 1:14.50                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemecker, Ralph C         78 RY                             5:20.62  
    1:16.57 1:21.50 1:24.51 1:18.04                                
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       75 Colonials 1776                 1:52.73  
      54.44   58.29                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackolin, William         79 OCY-NJ                         1:03.73  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       75 Colonials 1776                 2:05.24  
    1:02.51 1:02.73                                                
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackolin, William         79 OCY-NJ                         2:38.55  
    1:13.15 1:25.40                                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            83 RY                               48.37  
  2 Conner, Lindsay D         83 WY                               49.24  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Conner, Lindsay D         83 WY                             1:53.59  
      51.03 1:02.56                                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            83 RY                               55.91  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            83 RY                               59.15  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siskind, Isaac            83 RY                             2:06.92  
      59.12 1:07.80                                                
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'B'                                   1:36.78  
     1) Waldron, Tucker M22             2) Kircher, Shawn M23             
     3) Molloy, Margaret W23            4) Dilts, Danielle W22            
       22.14    26.73    25.32    22.59                                    
  2 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                           1:44.95  
     1) Hommes, Katie W20               2) Von Rosendahl, Brie W24        
     3) McDonnell, Bryan M26            4) Ziegler, Jeff M29              
       26.75    27.54    26.07    24.59                                    
  3 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'C'                                   1:45.21  
     1) de Rouville, Christine W24      2) Stefanacci, Jean Marie W22     
     3) de Rouville, Billy M20          4) Mahoney, Brian M22             
       23.09    28.98    31.86    21.28                                    
  4 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'A'                                   1:47.23  
     1) Lo, Jenny W22                   2) Baxter, Tom M26                
     3) Bigg, Katie W24                 4) Bouch, Christopher M27         
       24.37    28.84    29.71    24.31                                    
  5 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                         1:53.42  
     1) Eickelberg, Tom M22             2) Lopez, Alexandra W44           
     3) Jeuck, Genevieve R W27          4) KyungHo, JK M32                
       26.23    31.92    32.02    23.25                                    
  6 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'D'                                   1:57.59  
     1) Dickman, Dan E M42              2) Kircher, Scott M20             
     3) Borrero, Katherine W24          4) Hrabal, Amy A W21              
       36.75    25.36    25.04    30.44                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'B'                                   1:49.42  
     1) Waldron, Tucker M22             2) Kircher, Shawn M23             
     3) Molloy, Margaret W23            4) Dilts, Danielle W22            
       27.19    33.12    23.59    25.52                                    
  2 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                           1:56.72  
     1) Ziegler, Jeff M29               2) Von Rosendahl, Brie W24        
     3) Hommes, Katie W20               4) McDonnell, Bryan M26           
       30.15    32.27    28.51    25.79                                    
  3 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'C'                                   1:59.29  
     1) de Rouville, Christine W24      2) Stefanacci, Jean Marie W22     
     3) de Rouville, Billy M20          4) Mahoney, Brian M22             
       29.10    36.45    31.68    22.06                                    
  4 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'A'                                   2:01.33  
     1) Lo, Jenny W22                   2) Baxter, Tom M26                
     3) Bigg, Katie W24                 4) Bouch, Christopher M27         
       29.79    34.85    33.74    22.95                                    
  5 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                         2:05.54  
     1) Brown, Tom M33                  2) Akintade, Alison W40           
     3) Eickelberg, Tom M22             4) Jeuck, Genevieve R W27         
       29.20    38.03    27.99    30.32                                    
  6 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'D'                                   2:15.24  
     1) Dickman, Dan E M42              2) Kircher, Scott M20             
     3) Borrero, Katherine W24          4) Hrabal, Amy A W21              
       38.30    33.97    33.09    29.88                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'A'                                   1:45.53  
     1) Betts, Mike W M33               2) Betts, Jen W31                 
     3) Henninger, Rich M26             4) Scallon, Carly R W30           
       22.27    28.50    30.63    24.13                                    
  2 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'B'                                   1:51.67  
     1) Podolak, Adam M29               2) Podolak, Vanessa W27           
     3) Murray, Jaclyn W28              4) Arden, Josh M29                
       30.29    32.08    24.96    24.34                                    
  3 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                           1:55.93  
     1) Hiltabiddle, Steve M45          2) Ascione, Lynn W44              
     3) Crain, Joanne W50               4) Hausch, Timothy J M31          
       23.32    30.33    35.77    26.51                                    
  4 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                         2:03.46  
     1) Brown, Tom M33                  2) Brinskele, Erin W42            
     3) Akintade, Alison W40            4) Globus, Yaron M47              
       25.44    43.02    29.52    25.48                                    
 -- Njrc  'A'                                                  X1:48.07  
     1) Giunco, Maggy W W42             2)                                
       30.08    25.81    24.34    27.84                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spring Valley YMCA Masters-8  'A'                           1:52.72  
       28.28    36.18    24.62    23.64                                    
  2 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'A'                                   2:00.51  
     1) Betts, Mike W M33               2) Betts, Jen W31                 
     3) Henninger, Rich M26             4) Scallon, Carly R W30           
       34.21    30.24    32.87    23.19                                    
  3 Berkeley Aquatic  'A'                                       2:00.66  
     1) Niemi, Ken M56                  2) Rose, Brian E M27              
     3) Fieldhouse, Nicholas M M27      4) Ball, Russ M55                 
       32.55    30.54    27.65    29.92                                    
  4 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'B'                                   2:07.12  
     1) Podolak, Adam M29               2) Podolak, Vanessa W27           
     3) Murray, Jaclyn W28              4) Arden, Josh M29                
       30.75    39.14    26.61    30.62                                    
  5 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                         2:11.72  
     1) Chappell, Ted M50               2) KyungHo, JK M32                
     3) Lopez, Alexandra W44            4) Martins, Cindy W47             
       30.71    29.50    37.80    33.71                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'A'                                   1:53.98  
     1) Petto, Louis M39                2) Aldi, Shannon W37              
     3) Imbemba, Geno T M41             4) Pedre, Tara W41                
       24.30    37.65    28.30    23.73                                    
  2 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'B'                                   1:56.07  
     1) Francis, James P M42            2) Scallon, Casey M38             
     3) Castronuova, Nicole W24         4) Dineva, Galina W42             
       28.63    29.58    29.95    27.91                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'A'                                   2:07.85  
     1) Petto, Louis M39                2) Aldi, Shannon W37              
     3) Imbemba, Geno T M41             4) Pedre, Tara W41                
       28.10    32.75    30.19    36.81                                    
  2 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                           2:12.19  
     1) Hiltabiddle, Steve M45          2) Ascione, Lynn W44              
     3) McElroy, Frank M63              4) Martin, Lani A W51             
       28.39    39.08    29.27    35.45                                    
  3 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                         2:26.92  
     1) Schoenherr, Brennan M36         2) Sharma, Karleen W40            
     3) Iorizzo, Craig M43              4) Brinskele, Erin W42            
       28.28    41.18    34.05    43.41                                    
 -- Njrc  'A'                                                  X1:56.23  
     1) Giunco, Maggy W W42             2)                                
       33.49    28.07    29.14    25.53                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'A'                                   1:51.25  
     1) Waldron, Susan W50              2) Waldron, Tom M54               
     3) Vasilakis, Nadine W46           4) Hoyt, Terry M48                
       29.64    32.32    33.47    15.82                                    
  2 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                         2:07.84  
     1) Martins, Cindy W47              2) Livingston, Janet L W56        
     3) Moll, Drew M53                  4) Cowen, Chris M46               
       34.33    41.55    25.51    26.45                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                         2:14.60  
     1) Vigneron, Cathleen W47          2) Schmitt, David M54             
     3) Sheehan, John M52               4) Livingston, Janet L W56        
       35.57    33.23    26.94    38.86                                    
  2 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'A'                                   2:28.30  
     1) Waldron, Susan W50              2) Waldron, Tom M54               
     3) Vasilakis, Nadine W46           4) Hoyt, Terry M48                
       42.67    33.77    38.15    33.71                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                         2:27.40  
     1) Malone, Carol W57               2) Bores, Thomas M57              
     3) Motyka-Miller, Carol R W70      4) Kita, Mirek A M58              
       41.33    34.19    17.47    54.41                                    
  2 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'A'                                   2:38.62  
     1) Bedell, Dave M61                2) Pierson, Dave M59              
     3) Kircher, Sue W55                4) Bizub, Fay W56                 
       29.97                      32.76                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgewood YMCA  'A'                                         2:35.95  
     1) Malone, Carol W57               2) Eickelberg, Bill M58           
     3) Klope, Chet M56                 4) Motyka-Miller, Carol R W70     
       45.48    38.69    30.23    41.55