Licensed to New Jersey LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/5/2013 07:08 AM
                         Masters Meet 2013 - 2/10/2013                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilts, Danielle           23 Ocean Cnty Y                     26.26  
  2 Weiner, Rebekah           24 Ocean Cnty Y                     26.53  
  3 Lo, Jenny                 23 Ocean Cnty Y                     27.95  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Rebekah           24 Ocean Cnty Y                     30.19  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stefanacci, Jeanmarie     23 Ocean Cnty Y                   1:15.27  
      36.19   39.08                                                
  2 Hrabal, Amy A             22 Ocean Cnty Y                   1:20.96  
      39.64   41.32                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hrabal, Amy A             22 Ocean Cnty Y                   2:55.45  
      42.00   43.74   44.49   45.22                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilts, Danielle           23 Ocean Cnty Y                   1:14.39  
      34.95   39.44                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilts, Danielle           23 Ocean Cnty Y                   2:46.86  
      37.60   43.27   43.44   42.55                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Jenny                 23 Ocean Cnty Y                     30.68  
  2 Stefanacci, Jeanmarie     23 Ocean Cnty Y                     31.29  
  3 Hrabal, Amy A             22 Ocean Cnty Y                     36.92  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilts, Danielle           23 Ocean Cnty Y                   1:06.51  
      31.00   35.51                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Jenny                 23 Ocean Cnty Y                   2:28.79  
      32.57   38.29   42.21   35.72                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohorn, Heather D         25 Fins Aquatics Cl-8               26.22  
  2 Chialastri, Kate          25 Fins Aquatics Cl-8               28.58  
  3 Kowalik, Jacqueline A     29 Greater Philadel-8               30.32  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohorn, Heather D         25 Fins Aquatics Cl-8               55.80  
      26.80   29.00                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohorn, Heather D         25 Fins Aquatics Cl-8             2:01.89  
      28.21   30.73   31.13   31.82                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohorn, Heather D         25 Fins Aquatics Cl-8             5:20.69  
      28.34   30.70   32.03   32.56   32.66   32.86   32.62   33.28
      33.78   31.86                                                
  2 Conway, Colleen B         28 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:58.99  
      30.53   34.16   35.93   36.30   36.56   36.95   37.35   37.77
      37.80   35.64                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castronuova, Nicole M     25 Ocean Cnty Y                     29.84  
  2 Kowalik, Jacqueline A     29 Greater Philadel-8               33.65  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie L          29 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:06.40  
      32.50   33.90                                                
  2 Castronuova, Nicole M     25 Ocean Cnty Y                   1:10.44  
      34.22   36.22                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chialastri, Kate          25 Fins Aquatics Cl-8             2:37.88  
      36.68   40.23   40.47   40.50                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzel, Catherine A       26 Berkeley (Nj) Aq                 35.42  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie L          29 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:18.38  
      37.23   41.15                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Colleen B         28 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:46.89  
      38.40   42.24   43.71   42.54                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chialastri, Kate          25 Fins Aquatics Cl-8               28.35  
  2 Conway, Colleen B         28 Garden State Mas-NJ              29.12  
  3 Kowalik, Jacqueline A     29 Greater Philadel-8               33.34  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chialastri, Kate          25 Fins Aquatics Cl-8             2:14.40  
      29.41   33.70   35.47   35.82                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzel, Catherine A       26 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               1:12.05  
      33.72   38.33                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Colleen B         28 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:36.28  
      32.71   43.02   43.87   36.68                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Jennifer           32 Ocean Cnty Y                     28.33  
  2 Walls, Christy            32 Unattached                       29.10  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walls, Christy            32 Unattached                     1:04.81  
      29.97   34.84                                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica A          34 Spring Valley-8                6:23.45  
      33.73   35.76   37.68   38.05   38.82   39.45   40.25   40.41
      40.97   38.33                                                
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rebekah Z        31 Greater Philadel-8            14:19.47  
      35.73   39.95   41.71   42.83   42.41   43.03   43.66   43.66
      44.23   43.86   43.56   43.70   43.75   44.27   44.32   44.16
      44.82   43.91   43.78   42.13                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay C         32 Garden State Mas-NJ              32.90  
  2 Betts, Jennifer           32 Ocean Cnty Y                     33.41  
  3 Smith, Jessica A          34 Spring Valley-8                  34.22  
  4 Johnson, Rebekah Z        31 Greater Philadel-8               37.06  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay C         32 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:08.38  
      33.51   34.87                                                
  2 Smith, Jessica A          34 Spring Valley-8                1:15.08  
      36.95   38.13                                                
  3 Johnson, Rebekah Z        31 Greater Philadel-8             1:24.07  
      40.43   43.64                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica A          34 Spring Valley-8                2:47.50  
      40.34   41.81   42.96   42.39                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay C         32 Garden State Mas-NJ              35.33  
  2 Walls, Christy            32 Unattached                       40.16  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rebekah Z        31 Greater Philadel-8               36.89  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeen, Lyndsay C         32 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:07.36  
      31.77   35.59                                                
  2 Johnson, Rebekah Z        31 Greater Philadel-8             1:20.85  
      37.19   43.66                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica A          34 Spring Valley-8                2:46.12  
      36.65   41.82   49.38   38.27                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Nancy N           39 Unattached                       30.30  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzel, Jennifer         37 FOBY                           1:04.99  
      30.24   34.75                                                
  2 Maurer, Nancy N           39 Unattached                     1:06.78  
      32.31   34.47                                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Kenna              35 Greater Philadel-8             5:44.84  
      32.09   34.60   34.72   34.77   34.58   35.01   34.82   35.12
      34.62   34.51                                                
  2 Kuenzel, Jennifer         37 FOBY                           6:52.51  
      33.94   38.48   40.58   41.87   42.67   43.09   43.40   43.70
      42.96   41.82                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzel, Jennifer         37 FOBY                             35.52  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzel, Jennifer         37 FOBY                             31.17  
  2 Yeomans, Kerstin          39 Summit YMCA                      36.68  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Nancy N           39 Unattached                     1:18.26  
      37.60   40.66                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Kenna              35 Greater Philadel-8             2:37.66  
      34.45   40.63   46.89   35.69                                
  2 Maurer, Nancy N           39 Unattached                     2:56.75  
      37.90   48.25   52.26   38.34                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dineva, Galina            43 Ocean Cnty Y                     29.97  
  2 Campbell, Shelly          43 Unattached                       31.53  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dineva, Galina            43 Ocean Cnty Y                   1:07.11  
      31.89   35.22                                                
  2 Campbell, Shelly          43 Unattached                     1:10.67  
      33.00   37.67                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dineva, Galina            43 Ocean Cnty Y                   2:41.53  
      35.57   39.65 1:26.31                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Shelly          43 Unattached                       35.44  
  2 Dineva, Galina            43 Ocean Cnty Y                     36.70  
  3 Martin, Karen S           44 Unattached                       41.82  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Karen S           44 Unattached                       42.53  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Karen S           44 Unattached                     1:27.72  
      40.28   47.44                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Bonni               46 FOBY                             32.56  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Elizabeth F        47 Ocean City Swim-8              1:05.65  
      31.63   34.02                                                
  2 Vigneron, Cathleen        48 Ridgewood Y                    1:05.99  
      31.68   34.31                                                
  3 Groves, Lisa J            47 Machine Aquatics-10            1:08.34  
      28.36   39.98                                                
  4 Ropka, Jennifer L         45 Greater Philadel-8             1:09.39  
      32.69   36.70                                                
  5 Centrella, Patricia       47 Ridgewood Y                    1:11.86  
      34.68   37.18                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Bonni               46 FOBY                           2:46.85  
      38.80   43.17   43.05   41.83                                
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vigneron, Cathleen        48 Ridgewood Y                   13:16.87  
      34.87   38.89   40.19   40.84   40.10   40.11   40.08   40.07
      40.03   40.28   40.16   40.81   40.34   40.55   40.73   40.63
      40.60   39.71   39.54   38.34                                
  2 Ropka, Jennifer L         45 Greater Philadel-8            14:03.77  
      36.12   39.70   41.77   41.67   41.30   42.06   41.98   42.69
      42.85   42.49   42.43   42.98   43.03   43.58   43.55   43.16
      42.85   44.05   43.55   41.96                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cialdella-Morehead, Lorn  48 Berkeley (Nj) Aq                 32.63  
  2 Vigneron, Cathleen        48 Ridgewood Y                      35.03  
  3 Rager, Kim                46 Unattached                       35.16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vigneron, Cathleen        48 Ridgewood Y                    1:14.52  
      36.21   38.31                                                
  2 Rager, Kim                46 Unattached                     1:15.04  
      36.83   38.21                                                
  3 Casey, Elizabeth F        47 Ocean City Swim-8              1:19.64  
      39.18   40.46                                                
  4 Centrella, Patricia       47 Ridgewood Y                    1:21.12  
      38.55   42.57                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Centrella, Patricia       47 Ridgewood Y                    2:53.41  
      40.18   43.41   45.86   43.96                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Lisa J            47 Machine Aquatics-10              34.55  
  2 Cialdella-Morehead, Lorn  48 Berkeley (Nj) Aq                 39.29  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Lisa J            47 Machine Aquatics-10            1:15.90  
      35.47   40.43                                                
  2 Casey, Elizabeth F        47 Ocean City Swim-8              1:21.26  
      38.78   42.48                                                
  3 Ropka, Jennifer L         45 Greater Philadel-8             1:31.77  
      44.92   46.85                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Lisa J            47 Machine Aquatics-10            2:51.39  
      37.19   42.97   44.99   46.24                                
  2 Casey, Elizabeth F        47 Ocean City Swim-8              3:00.76  
      40.11   45.23   47.40   48.02                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cialdella-Morehead, Lorn  48 Berkeley (Nj) Aq                 32.43  
  2 Ropka, Jennifer L         45 Greater Philadel-8               33.42  
  3 Mora, Bonni               46 FOBY                             35.51  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cialdella-Morehead, Lorn  48 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               1:11.21  
      32.43   38.78                                                
  2 Casey, Elizabeth F        47 Ocean City Swim-8              1:16.46  
      37.23   39.23                                                
  3 Ropka, Jennifer L         45 Greater Philadel-8             1:19.47  
      37.49   41.98                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cialdella-Morehead, Lorn  48 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               2:34.83  
      32.87   39.54   45.62   36.80                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lani A            52 Unattached                       39.69  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crain, Joanne             51 WY                             1:20.84  
      37.65   43.19                                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Francesca        54 Garden State Mas-NJ            7:12.57  
      39.36   41.90   42.86   43.69   44.00   44.71   44.82   44.81
      43.95   42.47                                                
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saillot, Anne-France A    50 Berkeley (Nj) Aq              14:28.07  
      37.58   40.76   42.78   43.55   43.41   43.21   43.44   43.69
      43.24   43.86   43.51   43.81   44.58   44.15   45.24   44.49
      45.61   44.43   43.70   43.03                                
  2 Mancuso, Francesca        54 Garden State Mas-NJ           14:34.12  
      38.52   41.19   42.80   43.60   44.05   44.22   43.92   44.82
      44.07   44.45   44.60   44.58   44.86   44.56   44.74   44.30
      44.81   44.63   43.20   42.20                                
  3 Poore, Beth               52 Garden State Mas-NJ           17:39.03  
      50.76   50.57   52.97   53.66   53.64   53.31   53.08   53.82
      54.66   53.65   53.68   54.87   55.06   53.12   52.85   53.61
      52.91   53.06   51.96   47.79                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lani A            52 Unattached                       42.73  
  2 Crain, Joanne             51 WY                               47.91  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lani A            52 Unattached                     1:40.05  
      48.12   51.93                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crain, Joanne             51 WY                               45.25  
  2 Martin, Lani A            52 Unattached                       47.10  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crain, Joanne             51 WY                               50.28  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lani A            52 Unattached                     1:34.82  
      42.79   52.03                                                
  2 Crain, Joanne             51 WY                             1:36.21  
      48.54   47.67                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy             55 The Atlantic Clu                 33.25  
  2 Kircher, Sue              59 Ocean Cnty Y                     48.15  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy             55 The Atlantic Clu               1:15.62  
      36.49   39.13                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy             55 The Atlantic Clu                 40.03  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy             55 The Atlantic Clu               1:29.14  
      42.84   46.30                                                
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotunno, Marie            61 Ridgewood Y                   17:41.65  
      50.77   52.98   54.59   54.43   52.45   54.60   53.66   53.51
      54.27   54.66   52.43   50.81   52.41   53.28   55.02   53.31
      53.84   52.48   51.48   50.67                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          78 Garden State Mas-NJ              48.44  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          78 Garden State Mas-NJ            4:22.36  
      59.70 1:08.21 1:07.81 1:06.64                                
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          78 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:08.70  
    1:01.04 1:07.66                                                
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          78 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:00.33  
      57.52 1:02.81                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de Rouville, William      21 Ocean Cnty Y                     23.13  
  2 Lacca, Blaise R           24 Greater Philadel-8               23.53  
  3 McGrath, Jared            21 Ocean Cnty Y                     24.30  
  4 Bosa, Jon                 21 FOBY                             25.15  
  5 Ruhl, Jimmy               24 Ridgewood Y                      33.04  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de Rouville, William      21 Ocean Cnty Y                     50.08  
      23.14   26.94                                                
  2 Eickelberg, Tom           23 Ridgewood Y                      51.61  
      25.05   26.56                                                
  3 Brennan, Michael          22 Ridgewood Y                      52.08  
      25.10   26.98                                                
  4 Mancuso, Timothy          22 Ocean Cnty Y                     52.63  
      25.57   27.06                                                
  5 McGrath, Jared            21 Ocean Cnty Y                     53.47  
      25.68   27.79                                                
  6 Bosa, Jon                 21 FOBY                             56.94  
      26.46   30.48                                                
  7 Ruhl, Jimmy               24 Ridgewood Y                    1:19.53  
      38.72   40.81                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eickelberg, Tom           23 Ridgewood Y                    1:54.41  
      26.69   29.21   29.98   28.53                                
  2 Ruhl, Jimmy               24 Ridgewood Y                    3:25.39  
      45.47   51.32   53.39   55.21                                
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eickelberg, Tom           23 Ridgewood Y                    5:07.72  
      27.81   30.59   31.71   31.86   31.51   31.75   31.78   31.08
      30.73   28.90                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Timothy          22 Ocean Cnty Y                     27.19  
  2 Bosa, Jon                 21 FOBY                             33.11  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Timothy          22 Ocean Cnty Y                     59.46  
      29.36   30.10                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maier, Richard            22 Ocean Cnty Y                     29.00  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maier, Richard            22 Ocean Cnty Y                   1:07.34  
      31.61   35.73                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Timothy          22 Ocean Cnty Y                     25.41  
  2 McGrath, Jared            21 Ocean Cnty Y                     27.34  
  3 Lacca, Blaise R           24 Greater Philadel-8               27.70  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Michael          22 Ridgewood Y                    2:12.25  
      27.16   34.34   39.37   31.38                                
  2 Eickelberg, Tom           23 Ridgewood Y                    2:15.33  
      29.22   34.43   39.38   32.30                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coronato, Joseph          27 Ocean Cnty Y                     22.34  
  2 Farreny, Kristopher       27 Unattached                       23.46  
  3 Henninger, Richard        27 Ocean Cnty Y                     24.25  
  4 White, Matthew J          26 Unattached                       25.50  
  5 Marais, Kyle W            26 Garden State Mas-NJ              25.58  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coronato, Joseph          27 Ocean Cnty Y                     49.04  
      22.96   26.08                                                
  2 Farreny, Kristopher       27 Unattached                       50.69  
      24.43   26.26                                                
  3 White, Matthew J          26 Unattached                       55.61  
      26.50   29.11                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farreny, Kristopher       27 Unattached                     1:52.51  
      25.77   29.58   29.69   27.47                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farreny, Kristopher       27 Unattached                     5:07.49  
      27.27   30.77   31.75   31.69   31.65   31.84   31.73   31.55
      31.63   27.61                                                
  2 Reznich, Gregory D        26 Greater Philadel-8             5:32.82  
      30.56   33.23   33.67   34.12   34.43   34.25   34.09   34.41
      33.32   30.74                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reznich, Gregory D        26 Greater Philadel-8             2:16.00  
      32.05   34.47   35.32   34.16                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henninger, Richard        27 Ocean Cnty Y                     31.62  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, William E         29 Aftermath Master-8             1:09.92  
      32.99   36.93                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, William E         29 Aftermath Master-8             2:34.69  
      35.04   39.11   39.89   40.65                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coronato, Joseph          27 Ocean Cnty Y                     26.32  
  2 Marais, Kyle W            26 Garden State Mas-NJ              27.81  
  3 White, Matthew J          26 Unattached                       28.59  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marais, Kyle W            26 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:03.17  
      29.46   33.71                                                
  2 White, Matthew J          26 Unattached                     1:07.58  
      31.32   36.26                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henninger, Richard        27 Ocean Cnty Y                   1:02.23  
      28.18   34.05                                                
  2 Reznich, Gregory D        26 Greater Philadel-8             1:04.37  
      28.73   35.64                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reznich, Gregory D        26 Greater Philadel-8             2:27.57  
      29.86   36.34   47.11   34.26                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Mike W             34 Ocean Cnty Y                     22.50  
  2 Unangst, Ted              31 Fins Aquatics Cl-8               25.30  
  3 Ziegler, Jeff             30 Unattached                       25.85  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unangst, Ted              31 Fins Aquatics Cl-8               54.17  
      26.04   28.13                                                
  2 Drury, Dan J              32 Garden State Mas-NJ              54.56  
      26.32   28.24                                                
  3 Ziegler, Jeff             30 Unattached                       55.44  
      26.53   28.91                                                
  4 Hausch, Tim               32 WY                               56.69  
      27.15   29.54                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unangst, Ted              31 Fins Aquatics Cl-8             2:02.18  
      27.55   30.77   31.94   31.92                                
  2 Ziegler, Jeff             30 Unattached                     2:08.73  
      28.26   32.60   33.77   34.10                                
  3 Hausch, Tim               32 WY                             2:09.20  
      30.43   32.40   33.31   33.06                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausch, Tim               32 WY                             6:01.37  
      32.07   34.85   35.98   36.57   36.97   37.22   37.78   37.05
      36.95   35.93                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Mike W             34 Ocean Cnty Y                     25.73  
  2 Ziegler, Jeff             30 Unattached                       31.20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Dan J              32 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:01.11  
      29.75   31.36                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipin, Ilya               31 Unattached                     2:17.53  
      32.93   34.10   35.66   34.84                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Mike W             34 Ocean Cnty Y                     30.61  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipin, Ilya               31 Unattached                     1:08.03  
      31.99   36.04                                                
  2 Drury, Dan J              32 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:11.21  
      34.08   37.13                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipin, Ilya               31 Unattached                     2:30.96  
      34.72   38.12   39.13   38.99                                
  2 Drury, Dan J              32 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:36.68  
      35.50   39.65   40.36   41.17                                
  3 Hausch, Tim               32 WY                             2:55.08  
      39.43   44.99   45.73   44.93                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Mike W             34 Ocean Cnty Y                     23.78  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Dan J              32 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:18.90  
      29.37   33.86   36.31   39.36                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipin, Ilya               31 Unattached                     1:01.17  
      28.72   32.45                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unangst, Ted              31 Fins Aquatics Cl-8             2:22.14  
      28.81   37.52   42.86   32.95                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stull, Eric               38 Spring Valley-8                  23.09  
  2 Myers, Tyler              36 Aftermath Master-8               23.90  
  3 Chang, Chris              38 Berkeley (Nj) Aq                 24.66  
  4 Sidun, Mike               36 Unattached                       26.29  
  5 Kelly, Robert             38 FOBY                             26.81  
  6 Barnes, Tom G             35 Unattached                       30.87  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Tyler              36 Aftermath Master-8               52.74  
      24.72   28.02                                                
  2 Kelly, Robert             38 FOBY                             57.91  
      27.18   30.73                                                
  3 Sidun, Mike               36 Unattached                     1:03.36  
      30.58   32.78                                                
  4 Barnes, Tom G             35 Unattached                     1:09.31  
      32.48   36.83                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stull, Eric               38 Spring Valley-8                2:02.10  
      27.88   30.63   31.62   31.97                                
  2 Sidun, Mike               36 Unattached                     2:17.16  
      31.48   34.86   36.04   34.78                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Tyler              36 Aftermath Master-8             5:49.95  
      29.55   33.84   35.19   35.76   36.06   36.31   36.06   36.37
      36.25   34.56                                                
  2 Sidun, Mike               36 Unattached                     6:22.84  
      34.95   38.41   38.85   39.49   40.23   39.88   38.59   37.31
      38.06   37.07                                                
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Tyler              36 Aftermath Master-8            11:56.34  
      28.61   32.38   34.26   35.19   35.60   36.10   36.35   36.28
      36.79   36.87   36.78   36.98   37.22   37.15   36.99   36.81
      37.12   37.17   36.51   35.18                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florio, Paul              37 FOBY                             28.76  
  2 Lawler, Tim               35 WY                               29.47  
  3 Stull, Eric               38 Spring Valley-8                  29.77  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, Tim               35 WY                             1:04.89  
      31.96   32.93                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giletta, Bernie           38 WY                               37.47  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giletta, Bernie           38 WY                             1:35.04  
      45.55   49.49                                                
  2 Barnes, Tom G             35 Unattached                     1:44.72  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giletta, Bernie           38 WY                             3:29.41  
      46.31   52.97   55.99   54.14                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florio, Paul              37 FOBY                             25.46  
  2 Giletta, Bernie           38 WY                               40.58  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florio, Paul              37 FOBY                             58.75  
      28.02   30.73                                                
  2 Lawler, Tim               35 WY                             1:05.44  
      30.16   35.28                                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stull, Eric               38 Spring Valley-8                  59.09  
      27.86   31.23                                                
  2 Lawler, Tim               35 WY                             1:03.73  
      28.37   35.36                                                
  3 Chang, Chris              38 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               1:06.43  
      31.40   35.03                                                
  4 Giletta, Bernie           38 WY                             1:22.39  
      41.33   41.06                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                43 Spring Valley-8                  23.00  
  2 Kozusko, Matt B           41 Fins Aquatics Cl-8               23.98  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                43 Spring Valley-8                  50.69  
      23.99   26.70                                                
  2 Kozusko, Matt B           41 Fins Aquatics Cl-8               52.51  
      24.71   27.80                                                
  3 Sangmeister, Gary W       41 Spring Valley-8                  53.48  
      25.47   28.01                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozusko, Matt B           41 Fins Aquatics Cl-8             1:58.95  
      26.28   29.26   31.36   32.05                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chebotarev, Oleg          44 Jersey Area Mult-NJ            5:19.41  
      28.42   31.16   32.29   32.46   32.94   33.09   32.78   32.71
      31.86   31.70                                                
  2 Iorizzo, Craig            44 Ridgewood Y                    6:04.07  
      32.28   35.18   36.55   36.67   37.08   37.76   38.25   37.96
      37.37   34.97                                                
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chebotarev, Oleg          44 Jersey Area Mult-NJ           11:02.61  
      29.34   31.54   31.94   32.09   32.63   32.78   33.02   33.09
      33.07   33.61   33.71   33.81   34.01   34.06   34.13   33.85
      34.51   34.51   33.66   33.25                                
  2 Iorizzo, Craig            44 Ridgewood Y                   12:36.88  
      33.96   37.23   38.41   39.00   39.17   39.52   39.46   39.12
      38.89   39.18   38.55   39.37   38.59   38.42   38.42   38.03
      36.58   36.62   35.89   32.47                                
  3 Barrish, Robert J         44 Jersey Area Mult-NJ           13:08.16  
      33.50   36.09   37.46   38.14   38.40   38.96   38.97   39.67
      39.92   40.29   40.58   40.53   41.11   41.63   40.74   40.96
      41.19   40.53   40.22   39.27                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                43 Spring Valley-8                  26.13  
  2 Sangmeister, Gary W       41 Spring Valley-8                  31.40  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chebotarev, Oleg          44 Jersey Area Mult-NJ            1:05.83  
      31.87   33.96                                                
  2 Sangmeister, Gary W       41 Spring Valley-8                1:10.43  
      34.81   35.62                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary W       41 Spring Valley-8                  30.73  
  2 Noe, Norman               44 The Atlantic Clu                 31.21  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noe, Norman               44 The Atlantic Clu               1:07.35  
      32.14   35.21                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noe, Norman               44 The Atlantic Clu               2:36.24  
      32.75   35.85   46.10   41.54                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrish, Robert J         44 Jersey Area Mult-NJ              29.62  
  2 Iorizzo, Craig            44 Ridgewood Y                      32.76  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                43 Spring Valley-8                  55.55  
      25.89   29.66                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noe, Norman               44 The Atlantic Clu               1:03.31  
      29.79   33.52                                                
  2 Iorizzo, Craig            44 Ridgewood Y                    1:13.83  
      35.76   38.07                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary W       41 Spring Valley-8                2:25.83  
      29.16   40.03   41.51   35.13                                
  2 Barrish, Robert J         44 Jersey Area Mult-NJ            2:31.03  
      31.11   40.74   43.23   35.95                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Bruckner           46 Ocean City Swim-8                26.64  
  2 Hoyt, Terry               49 Ocean Cnty Y                     26.72  
  3 Raymond, Joshua J         47 Berkeley (Nj) Aq                 27.92  
  4 Hahn, Darek L             46 Jersey Area Mult-NJ              28.01  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          48 Jersey Area Mult-NJ              50.67  
      24.47   26.20                                                
  2 Yeomans, Scott            48 Garden State Mas-NJ              54.89  
      26.88   28.01                                                
  3 Hoyt, Terry               49 Ocean Cnty Y                     58.14  
      27.35   30.79                                                
  4 Chase, Bruckner           46 Ocean City Swim-8                58.45  
      27.94   30.51                                                
  5 Hubert, Craig J           48 Jersey Area Mult-NJ              58.94  
      28.16   30.78                                                
  6 Ropka, Charles R          49 Greater Philadel-8               59.32  
      27.45   31.87                                                
  7 Hahn, Darek L             46 Jersey Area Mult-NJ            1:00.74  
      28.97   31.77                                                
  8 Raymond, Joshua J         47 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               1:01.55  
      29.67   31.88                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeomans, Scott            48 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:58.57  
      27.94   30.22   30.44   29.97                                
  2 Chase, Bruckner           46 Ocean City Swim-8              2:09.78  
      29.11   32.71   33.94   34.02                                
  3 Raymond, Joshua J         47 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               2:21.26  
      30.77   34.62   36.95   38.92                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeomans, Scott            48 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:24.00  
      29.60   32.28   32.67   33.11   32.94   33.01   33.15   33.00
      32.39   31.85                                                
  2 Chase, Bruckner           46 Ocean City Swim-8              5:44.85  
      31.07   33.75   35.20   35.21   35.97   34.86   34.64   34.82
      34.78   34.55                                                
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Bruckner           46 Ocean City Swim-8             11:51.02  
      31.46   34.24   35.14   35.57   35.63   35.69   35.86   35.73
      35.71   35.81   35.89   36.12   36.72   36.31   36.04   35.99
      36.10   35.64   36.05   35.32                                
  2 Hubert, Craig J           48 Jersey Area Mult-NJ           12:13.64  
      30.75   34.63   36.00   36.55   36.68                   36.96
      37.16   37.48   37.74   37.67   37.88   37.99   38.10   38.06
      37.44   37.92   36.33   33.89                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          48 Jersey Area Mult-NJ              27.60  
  2 Hahn, Darek L             46 Jersey Area Mult-NJ              31.00  
  3 Ropka, Charles R          49 Greater Philadel-8               41.09  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          48 Jersey Area Mult-NJ            1:00.70  
      29.74   30.96                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Robert J            47 Fins Aquatics Cl-8               32.71  
  2 Hoyt, Terry               49 Ocean Cnty Y                     34.20  
  3 Hahn, Darek L             46 Jersey Area Mult-NJ              36.29  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Robert J            47 Fins Aquatics Cl-8             1:14.73  
      33.88   40.85                                                
  2 Hoyt, Terry               49 Ocean Cnty Y                   1:15.48  
      35.55   39.93                                                
  3 Ropka, Charles R          49 Greater Philadel-8             1:29.96  
      42.49   47.47                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond, Joshua J         47 Berkeley (Nj) Aq                 30.91  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond, Joshua J         47 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               1:09.19  
      31.78   37.41                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ropka, Charles R          49 Greater Philadel-8             1:21.61  
      37.65   43.96                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Matthew G         50 Garden State Mas-NJ              26.70  
  2 Shimchak, Robert J        51 Ocean Cnty Y                     28.95  
  3 Fazal, Omar               50 Ridgewood Y                      41.53  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Steve             52 Ocean Cnty Y                     59.11  
      28.70   30.41                                                
  2 Murphy, Matthew G         50 Garden State Mas-NJ              59.73  
  3 Fazal, Omar               50 Ridgewood Y                    1:38.72  
      43.73   54.99                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Drew                54 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:12.77  
      30.77   33.68   33.96   34.36                                
  2 Fazal, Omar               50 Ridgewood Y                    3:54.60  
      47.23   57.16 1:03.53 1:06.68                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jeff M            51 Colonials 1776                 5:33.32  
      32.38   34.56   34.46   34.12   33.88   33.42   33.14   33.20
      33.18   30.98                                                
  2 Borchers, Ron             53 Unattached                     5:40.34  
      29.85   31.86   32.80   33.73   34.40   35.21   35.19   36.06
      36.27   34.97                                                
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jeff M            51 Colonials 1776                11:31.88  
      32.86   34.85   35.19   35.19   35.25   35.08   34.98   35.19
      34.96   34.87   34.86   34.94   34.95   34.80   34.58   34.42
      34.46   33.59   33.70   33.16                                
  2 Lavitt, Michael O         54 Berkeley (Nj) Aq              17:47.03  
      42.74   50.51   53.03   53.53   55.88 1:49.06                
                                              56.86   54.36   55.01
      55.19   51.92 1:38.30                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Drew                54 Garden State Mas-NJ              31.52  
  2 Shimchak, Robert J        51 Ocean Cnty Y                     35.73  
  3 Schmidt, Kevin            51 Unattached                       38.35  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Drew                54 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:13.39  
      35.17   38.22                                                
  2 Schmidt, Kevin            51 Unattached                     1:20.48  
      39.91   40.57                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shimchak, Robert J        51 Ocean Cnty Y                     37.03  
  2 Treen, Dave W             54 Unattached                       38.85  
  3 Schmidt, Kevin            51 Unattached                       40.02  
  4 Fazal, Omar               50 Ridgewood Y                      41.05  
  5 Lavitt, Michael O         54 Berkeley (Nj) Aq                 45.92  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treen, Dave W             54 Unattached                     1:23.41  
      39.42   43.99                                                
  2 Schmidt, Kevin            51 Unattached                     1:25.28  
      41.18   44.10                                                
  3 Fazal, Omar               50 Ridgewood Y                    1:35.77  
      43.79   51.98                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treen, Dave W             54 Unattached                     3:02.58  
      41.31   46.55   48.97   45.75                                
  2 Lavitt, Michael O         54 Berkeley (Nj) Aq               3:42.97  
      50.06   56.00   59.69   57.22                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jeff M            51 Colonials 1776                   27.98  
  2 Ellis, Joel               54 Unattached                       28.99  
  3 Cronin, Steve             52 Ocean Cnty Y                     29.31  
  4 Murphy, Matthew G         50 Garden State Mas-NJ              29.32  
  5 Shimchak, Robert J        51 Ocean Cnty Y                     31.05  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Joel               54 Unattached                     1:04.37  
      29.19   35.18                                                
  2 Reilly, Jeff M            51 Colonials 1776                 1:06.24  
      31.38   34.86                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borchers, Ron             53 Unattached                     1:03.47  
      30.72   32.75                                                
  2 Ellis, Joel               54 Unattached                     1:08.33  
  3 Schmidt, Kevin            51 Unattached                     1:20.05  
      38.05   42.00                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milazzo, Ray              55 WY                               29.63  
  2 Mayhew, Jim L             55 Unattached                       35.72  
  3 Burkardt, Tom             57 Unattached                       38.60  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruthrauff, William F      55 Garden State Mas-NJ              57.48  
      28.02   29.46                                                
  2 Milazzo, Ray              55 WY                             1:03.35  
      31.05   32.30                                                
  3 Mayhew, Jim L             55 Unattached                     1:20.65  
  4 Burkardt, Tom             57 Unattached                     1:27.04  
      41.08   45.96                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Christopher E     56 Unattached                     2:08.45  
      29.57   32.43   33.53   32.92                                
  2 Milazzo, Ray              55 WY                             2:22.19  
      32.44   35.79   37.63   36.33                                
  3 Burkardt, Tom             57 Unattached                     3:31.48  
      42.90   53.07   59.46   56.05                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Christopher E     56 Unattached                     5:43.03  
      30.62   34.38   35.23   35.50   34.94   35.05   35.24   34.81
      34.22   33.04                                                
  2 Waldron, Thomas           55 Ocean Cnty Y                   6:24.63  
      35.85   39.67   40.17   40.26   39.74   39.22   38.35   37.77
      37.18   36.42                                                
  3 Milazzo, Ray              55 WY                             6:27.34  
      34.74   38.83   39.74   39.62   39.39   39.58   39.48   39.37
      39.15   37.44                                                
  4 Burkardt, Tom             57 Unattached                     9:42.85  
      45.84   52.92   58.98 1:01.21 1:01.75 1:01.22 1:02.25 1:01.48
    1:00.34   56.86                                                
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Christopher E     56 Unattached                    11:42.82  
      31.04   34.21   35.66   35.76   35.29   35.63   36.09   36.01
      35.67   35.79   35.08   35.52   35.65   35.58   35.52   36.02
      34.74   35.33   34.57   33.66                                
  2 Waldron, Thomas           55 Ocean Cnty Y                  13:03.74  
      35.97   39.65   39.65   40.47   39.95   40.06   40.14   39.82
      40.03   40.25   39.11   39.65   39.37   39.21   38.98   38.65
      39.20   38.39   38.27   36.92                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruthrauff, William F      55 Garden State Mas-NJ              31.71  
  2 Mayhew, Jim L             55 Unattached                       44.54  
  3 Milazzo, Ray              55 WY                               45.85  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruthrauff, William F      55 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:07.92  
      34.22   33.70                                                
  2 Mayhew, Jim L             55 Unattached                     1:47.24  
      50.49   56.75                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, David            55 Garden State Mas-NJ              33.99  
  2 Eickelberg, Bill          59 Garden State Mas-NJ              39.74  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, David            55 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:15.41  
      35.84   39.57                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eickelberg, Bill          59 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:22.09  
      43.93   50.78   53.98   53.40                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schluter, Rick            56 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:10.61  
      33.27   37.34                                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schluter, Rick            56 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:11.33  
      33.78   37.55                                                
  2 Eickelberg, Bill          59 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:24.43  
      42.44   41.99                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashel, Bob               64 Garden State Mas-NJ              27.85  
  2 Wein, Arthur M            62 Garden State Mas-NJ              28.33  
  3 Levine, Steven M          60 Garden State Mas-NJ              29.28  
  4 Bedell, Dave              62 Ocean Cnty Y                     29.44  
  5 Pierson, Dave             60 Ocean Cnty Y                     29.66  
  6 Cynamon, Sam              62 Garden State Mas-NJ              30.09  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack R            61 Colonials 1776                   57.94  
      28.18   29.76                                                
  2 McElroy, Frank            64 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:01.77  
      31.01   30.76                                                
  3 Wein, Arthur M            62 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:03.30  
      30.77   32.53                                                
  4 Cynamon, Sam              62 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:07.14  
      32.35   34.79                                                
  5 Levine, Steven M          60 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:07.75  
      31.79   35.96                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            64 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:14.45  
      31.88   34.31   34.68   33.58                                
  2 Nagy, Tom E               62 Unattached                     2:25.46  
      33.37   36.90   38.53   36.66                                
  3 Cynamon, Sam              62 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:39.86  
      35.61   39.59   42.26   42.40                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack R            61 Colonials 1776                 5:45.75  
      32.17   35.14   36.13   35.41   35.47   35.07   35.18   34.71
      34.56   31.91                                                
  2 McElroy, Frank            64 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:56.68  
      34.32   36.66   36.92   36.77   36.48   35.76   35.59   35.51
      34.84   33.83                                                
  3 Nagy, Tom E               62 Unattached                     6:35.34  
      34.78   38.61   39.59   39.76   40.71   41.03   40.82   41.16
      40.48   38.40                                                
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack R            61 Colonials 1776                11:55.64  
      33.21   35.49   36.53   35.71   35.52   35.44   35.95   35.66
      35.28   35.67   36.13   35.85   36.28   36.20   36.96   36.60
      36.70   36.77   36.21   33.48                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            62 Garden State Mas-NJ              35.64  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McAdams, Robert W         63 Unattached                         DFS  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Dave             60 Ocean Cnty Y                     36.88  
  2 Wein, Arthur M            62 Garden State Mas-NJ              36.90  
  3 Cynamon, Sam              62 Garden State Mas-NJ              41.44  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack R            61 Colonials 1776                 1:18.61  
      37.47   41.14                                                
  2 Pierson, Dave             60 Ocean Cnty Y                   1:21.33  
      38.00   43.33                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashel, Bob               64 Garden State Mas-NJ              30.78  
  2 Bedell, Dave              62 Ocean Cnty Y                     32.57  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nagy, Tom E               62 Unattached                     1:11.56  
      33.35   38.21                                                
  2 Pierson, Dave             60 Ocean Cnty Y                   1:14.44  
      36.34   38.10                                                
  3 Bedell, Dave              62 Ocean Cnty Y                   1:16.55  
      34.51   42.04                                                
  4 Wein, Arthur M            62 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:18.55  
      38.48   40.07                                                
  5 Cynamon, Sam              62 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:28.68  
      44.80   43.88                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            64 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:40.72  
      33.84   45.01   46.77   35.10                                
  2 Nagy, Tom E               62 Unattached                     2:42.97  
      35.63   42.61   48.19   36.54                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               68 Garden State Mas-NJ              25.97  
  2 Zakim, Jack               67 Ymwha OF North J                 28.61  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               67 Ymwha OF North J               1:01.82  
      30.52   31.30                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               67 Ymwha OF North J               2:18.70  
      32.15   35.36   35.90   35.29                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Zakim, Jack               67 Ymwha OF North J                   DFS  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               67 Ymwha OF North J                 34.14  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               68 Garden State Mas-NJ              34.20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               68 Garden State Mas-NJ              28.12  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Lawrence B       65 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:20.16  
      36.38   43.78                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             74 Garden State Mas-NJ              30.61  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             74 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:12.22  
      35.42   36.80                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             74 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:52.74  
      39.11   44.09   45.86   43.68                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             74 Garden State Mas-NJ              40.84  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry A             74 Garden State Mas-NJ              36.66  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thayer, George D          77 Unattached                       33.08  
  2 Hemecker, Ralph C         79 Garden State Mas-NJ              44.69  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       76 Colonials 1776                 1:37.03  
      45.14   51.89                                                
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       76 Colonials 1776                21:58.78  
      53.58 1:04.30 1:06.49 1:06.82 1:06.56 1:06.60 1:08.42 1:06.30
    1:07.00 1:08.22 1:08.44 1:06.46 1:08.93 1:09.16 1:06.86 1:07.04
    1:07.89 1:07.40 1:04.34   57.97                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thayer, George D          77 Unattached                       40.07  
  2 Hemecker, Ralph C         79 Garden State Mas-NJ              57.51  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       76 Colonials 1776                 1:53.38  
      53.05 1:00.33                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thayer, George D          77 Unattached                       44.01  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       76 Colonials 1776                 2:04.28  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       76 Colonials 1776                 2:21.50  
    1:11.30 1:10.20                                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas P         82 Garden State Mas-NJ              34.09  
  2 Conner, Lindsay D         84 Unattached                       51.18  
  3 Mackolin, William D       80 Garden State Mas-NJ              55.75  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas P         82 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:21.23  
      38.15   43.08                                                
  2 Conner, Lindsay D         84 Unattached                     2:04.82  
      57.09 1:07.73                                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackolin, William D       80 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:18.82  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackolin, William D       80 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:49.10  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Lindsay D         84 Unattached                     3:27.45  
    1:31.22 1:56.23                                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackolin, William D       80 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:17.53  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackolin, William D       80 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:56.01  
    1:21.57 1:34.44                                                
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean Cnty Y  'C'                                           1:41.82  
     1) Weiner, Rebekah W24             2) Castronuova, Nicole M W25      
     3) Mancuso, Timothy M22            4) Coronato, Joseph M27           
       26.20    23.49    28.08    24.05                                    
  2 Ocean Cnty Y  'B'                                           1:45.05  
     3) Dilts, Danielle W23             4) Henninger, Richard M27         
       26.38    27.59    27.04    24.04                                    
  3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-8  'A'                       1:48.19  
     1) Reznich, Gregory D M26          2) Kowalik, Jacqueline A W29      
     3) Moran, Kenna W35                4) Lacca, Blaise R M24            
       23.57    29.86    29.02    25.74                                    
  4 Ocean Cnty Y  'A'                                           1:50.92  
     1) Lo, Jenny W23                   2) Stefanacci, Jeanmarie W23      
     3) McGrath, Jared M21              4) de Rouville, William M21       
       35.00    29.14    23.86    22.92                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean Cnty Y  'C'                                           1:53.90  
     1) Weiner, Rebekah W24             2) Castronuova, Nicole M W25      
     3) Mancuso, Timothy M22            4) Coronato, Joseph M27           
       30.76    34.85    24.93    23.36                                    
  2 Ocean Cnty Y  'B'                                           2:01.54  
     3) Dilts, Danielle W23             4) Henninger, Richard M27         
       29.89    36.21    28.81    26.63                                    
  3 Ocean Cnty Y  'A'                                           2:01.79  
     1) Hrabal, Amy A W22               2) Stefanacci, Jeanmarie W23      
     3) de Rouville, William M21        4) Maier, Richard M22             
       38.78    28.81    31.67    22.53                                    
  4 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-8  'A'                       2:07.00  
     1) Reznich, Gregory D M26          2) Lacca, Blaise R M24            
     3) Johnson, Rebekah Z W31          4) Moran, Kenna W35               
       29.79    33.48    35.21    28.52                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean Cnty Y  'A'                                           1:47.53  
     1) Betts, Jennifer W32             2) Betts, Mike W M34              
     3) Hoyt, Terry M49                 4) Dineva, Galina W43             
       22.76    27.98    30.34    26.45                                    
  2 Fins Aquatics Club-8  'A'                                   1:51.56  
     1) Chialastri, Kate W25            2) Unangst, Ted M31               
     3) Mohorn, Heather D W25           4) Kozusko, Matt B M41            
       29.67    26.30    28.98    26.61                                    
  3 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                           2:13.34  
     1) Giletta, Bernie M38             2) Crain, Joanne W51              
       37.50    37.75    31.66    26.43                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean Cnty Y  'A'                                           2:02.64  
     1) Dineva, Galina W43              2) Betts, Mike W M34              
     3) Waldron, Thomas M55             4) Betts, Jennifer W32            
       33.46    29.51    30.32    29.35                                    
  2 Fins Aquatics Club-8  'A'                                   2:03.19  
     1) Mohorn, Heather D W25           2) Ryan, Robert J M47             
     3) Chialastri, Kate W25            4) Unangst, Ted M31               
       35.55    33.05    29.47    25.12                                    
  3 Wyckoff YMCA  'A'                                           2:27.29  
     1)                                 2) Crain, Joanne W51              
     3) Hausch, Tim M32                 4) Milazzo, Ray M55               
       42.97    46.25    26.19    31.88                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foby  'A'                                                   2:06.79  
     1) Kelly, Robert M38               2) Florio, Paul M37               
     3) Kuenzel, Jennifer W37           4) Mora, Bonni W46                
       31.71    31.81    32.01    31.26                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean Cnty Y  'A'                                           2:33.46  
     1) Kircher, Sue W59                2)                                
     3) Shimchak, Robert J M51          4) Bedell, Dave M62               
       37.03    48.34    16.50    51.59                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                    
 
  1. Garden State Masters                475   2. Ocean Cnty Y                        465
  3. Unattached                          413   4. Wyckoff YMCA                        141
  5. Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C      137   6. Fins Aquatics Club                  131
  7. Ridgewood Y                         125   8. Spring Valley YMCA Masters          111
  9. Berkeley Aquatic                     96  10. Foby                                 95
 11. Colonials 1776                       89  12. Jersey Area Masters                  77
 13. The Atlantic Club                    54  14. Ocean City Swim Club                 53
 15. Aftermath Masters Swim Team          40  16. Ymwha OF North Jersey - Wayne        26
 17. Machine Aquatics                     25  18. Summit YMCA                           5