Licensed to New Jersey LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 5/2/2013 06:16 AM
                         March Madness IV - 3/23/2013                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breznak, Christina        24 Drew-NJ                          30.00  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breznak, Christina        24 Drew-NJ                          32.86  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breznak, Megan            20 Drew-NJ                          35.92  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breznak, Christina        24 Drew-NJ                        1:17.73  
      35.32   42.41                                                
  2 Breznak, Megan            20 Drew-NJ                        1:20.17  
      36.67   43.50                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla         25 HOBO                             25.65  
  2 Hill, Brittany            28 Sharks                           28.42  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Taryn            25 Drew-NJ                          58.47  
      27.85   30.62                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Brittany            28 Sharks                           36.34  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Taryn            25 Drew-NJ                          29.16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla         25 HOBO                             58.21  
      27.42   30.79                                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Taryn            25 Drew-NJ                        1:06.97  
      31.16   35.81                                                
  2 Hill, Brittany            28 Sharks                         1:17.96  
      35.34   42.62                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walls, Christy            32 Unattached                       28.83  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walls, Christy            32 Unattached                     1:04.12  
      30.18   33.94                                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie            30 GSM-NJ                         5:49.55  
      31.07   34.64   35.11   35.67   35.49   35.75   35.84   36.08
      35.93   33.97                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie            30 GSM-NJ                           31.61  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              42 Drew-NJ                          27.40  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              42 Drew-NJ                        2:12.40  
      29.77   32.24   34.84   35.55                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              42 Drew-NJ                          36.67  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              42 Drew-NJ                        2:26.82  
      31.80   38.08   42.28   34.66                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palombo, Jennifer         46 Drew-NJ                        1:23.06  
      38.46   44.60                                                
  2 Poster, Kendra            45 TNYA                           1:26.27  
      40.89   45.38                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scales, Julia             46 Drew-NJ                        3:00.40  
      41.42   44.85   47.13   47.00                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scales, Julia             46 Drew-NJ                        8:30.19  
      35.84   50.28 3:38.15 1:50.58 1:44.37                        
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Amy               45 Drew-NJ                       30:30.00  
      44.66   52.04   54.48   54.37   54.46   54.55   56.00   55.06
      56.04   56.21   54.65   54.55   56.51   55.68   55.84   56.01
      56.25   55.54   56.70   56.09   57.31   55.29   56.09   56.52
      55.76   57.77   57.05   57.40   57.05   57.48   57.26   56.44
      52.89
  2 Griffie, Melissa          45 Drew-NJ                       31:18.07  
      45.59   51.92   55.46   56.36   57.32   56.50   57.61   57.59
    1:00.80   58.92   58.91   57.78   58.90   56.34   58.74   58.57
      56.43   56.52   57.98   56.81   58.30   57.71   56.59   57.88
      57.55   57.37   56.58   56.54   55.63   57.93   56.65   57.81
      56.48
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poster, Kendra            45 TNYA                             39.84  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poster, Kendra            45 TNYA                           1:31.17  
      42.00   49.17                                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saillot, Anne-France      50 Berkley-NJ                     1:10.32  
      33.78   36.54                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Saillot, Anne-France      50 Berkley-NJ                     2:35.38  
      34.14   38.87   41.37   41.00                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saillot, Anne-France      50 Berkley-NJ                     7:02.73  
      26.81   41.49   43.71   43.28   43.30   43.70   43.66   43.32
      41.91   51.55                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saillot, Anne-France      50 Berkley-NJ                       38.39  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie         50 GSM-NJ                         1:10.29  
      33.80   36.49                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie         50 GSM-NJ                           36.65  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie         50 GSM-NJ                           26.73  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie         50 GSM-NJ                         1:14.60  
      34.27   40.33                                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevancsecz, Gail         58 GSM-NJ                         8:15.59  
      44.31   47.16   49.87   51.28   51.11   52.47   51.78   51.30
      50.13   46.18                                                
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dinsmore, Diane           56 Drew-NJ                       26:21.99  
      42.53   46.94   49.45   48.42   49.27   49.64   48.79   48.47
      47.84   49.00   48.63   48.07   47.96   48.20   48.61   47.87
      47.75   47.61   49.20   47.97   48.34   48.11   48.43   47.60
      48.31   47.91   47.95   47.88   47.29   47.76   46.90   47.69
      45.60
  2 Stevancsecz, Gail         58 GSM-NJ                        29:43.90  
      47.64   50.22   52.16   53.14   53.17   54.36   53.67   54.38
      54.88   54.08   53.20   55.02   54.04   54.38   54.92   54.28
      54.86   55.61   54.47   55.48   55.29   55.07   55.47   54.88
      55.73   56.17   54.00   55.65   54.02   54.37   52.68   54.69
      51.92
  3 Postallian, Marcia        56 Drew-NJ                       30:12.87  
      46.47   51.59   54.47   54.90   54.91   55.49   54.67   55.72
      55.84   55.86   55.91   55.32   56.18   55.97   55.86   55.33
      55.31   54.75   54.74   55.22   55.48   55.69   56.43   55.43
      56.16   55.95   55.46   54.74   54.51   54.82   55.04   54.73
      53.92
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Irene             67 Drew-NJ                        1:44.18  
      51.04   53.14                                                
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dooman, Lainey            86 GSM-NJ                         1:09.82  
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dooman, Lainey            86 GSM-NJ                         1:12.21  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karas, Voyta              29 Drew-NJ                          23.09  
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Andrew          29 Binghamton U                  18:38.98  
      29.99   33.56   34.53   34.00   34.22   34.14   34.02   34.16
      34.54   34.05   34.41   34.01   34.25   34.20   34.04   34.08
      34.36   33.93   33.61   34.10   34.52   34.21   34.16   34.08
      34.33   34.23   34.24   34.46   34.48   34.27   34.03   33.25
      30.52
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karas, Voyta              29 Drew-NJ                          27.72  
  2 O'Dougherty, David        27 Drew-NJ                          28.16  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dougherty, David        27 Drew-NJ                          27.27  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karas, Voyta              29 Drew-NJ                        1:04.29  
      28.49   35.80                                                
  2 O'Dougherty, David        27 Drew-NJ                        1:05.87  
      30.56   35.31                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Jeff             30 Unattached                       25.56  
  2 Ortiz, Ray                34 Unattached                       26.71  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Jeff             30 Unattached                       54.56  
      25.84   28.72                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Jeff             30 Unattached                     1:07.46  
      32.42   35.04                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Ray                34 Unattached                       32.68  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetter, Robert            35 GSM-NJ                           51.25  
      24.53   26.72                                                
  2 Smith, Sean               36 Unattached                       57.54  
      28.54   29.00                                                
  3 Chang, Chris              39 Berkley-NJ                     1:03.53  
      24.83   38.70                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean               36 Unattached                     2:05.00  
      28.67   31.18   32.00   33.15                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetter, Robert            35 GSM-NJ                           26.59  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Chris              39 Berkley-NJ                       27.90  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetter, Robert            35 GSM-NJ                           57.73  
      26.80   30.93                                                
  2 Chang, Chris              39 Berkley-NJ                     1:07.13  
      31.86   35.27                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Sean               41 Drew-NJ                          25.75  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leit, David               43 Unattached                     1:05.32  
      31.67   33.65                                                
  2 Gann, Matthew             44 Unattached                     1:15.54  
      38.05   37.49                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Ed              43 Drew-NJ                        2:01.35  
      27.74   30.26   31.30   32.05                                
  2 Leit, David               43 Unattached                     2:24.84  
      32.38   36.32 1:16.51                                        
  3 Gann, Matthew             44 Unattached                     2:52.50  
      39.27   42.54   44.88   45.81                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arters, Shane             44 Drew-NJ                        5:49.14  
      29.68   34.17   35.49   35.70   36.10   36.08   36.29   36.55
      35.99   33.09                                                
  2 Leit, David               43 Unattached                     6:48.43  
      35.85   39.09   41.30 1:24.81   42.55 1:25.02 1:19.81        
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Doug               44 Berkley-NJ                    19:36.23  
      33.04   35.40   35.91   36.01   35.46   35.55   42.14   35.22
      35.83   36.06   35.75   35.46   35.66   35.88   35.46   35.37
      35.42   35.06   35.42   36.02   35.41   35.64   35.98   35.75
      36.00   35.70   35.63   35.59   35.33   35.42   35.20   35.01
      33.45
  2 Leit, David               43 Unattached                    23:56.48  
      38.21   40.81 3:36.94 1:27.69   44.06   43.30 1:27.90   43.40
      44.34   44.23   44.67   45.10   44.44   44.87 2:14.40   43.23
      44.05   44.27 1:27.44   44.08   43.67   43.46   43.75   38.27
      20.47   19.49 1:19.42                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Kehoe, Sean               41 Drew-NJ                          31.45  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Ed              43 Drew-NJ                          32.09  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Ed              43 Drew-NJ                          27.93  
  2 Toedter, Robert           42 OWS                              28.03  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toedter, Robert           42 OWS                            1:01.35  
      28.49   32.86                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toedter, Robert           42 OWS                            1:05.69  
      31.60   34.09                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Sean               41 Drew-NJ                        2:22.86  
      29.68   36.66   43.13   33.39                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burrer, Joscelin          45 Drew-NJ                          25.30  
  2 O'Gorman, David           47 Drew-NJ                          34.04  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graf, Chuck               46 GSM-NJ                           55.19  
      25.40   29.79                                                
  2 O'Gorman, David           47 Drew-NJ                        1:15.30  
      36.24   39.06                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Robert          47 GSM-NJ                         2:40.55  
      35.05   40.03   42.66   42.81                                
  2 O'Gorman, David           47 Drew-NJ                        2:44.31  
      36.23   41.32   43.86   42.90                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Robert          47 GSM-NJ                         1:24.22  
      40.52   43.70                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burrer, Joscelin          45 Drew-NJ                          31.81  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graf, Chuck               46 GSM-NJ                         1:07.03  
      31.34   35.69                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose               46 Unattached                     1:00.74  
      28.74   32.00                                                
  2 Graf, Chuck               46 GSM-NJ                         1:02.02  
      30.37   31.65                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose               46 Unattached                     2:16.36  
      29.63   35.30   39.61   31.82                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Matthew           51 GSM-NJ                           27.05  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Matthew           51 GSM-NJ                           59.29  
      28.04   31.25                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Steve             51 Sharks                         2:03.93  
      28.67   31.75   31.58   31.93                                
  2 Voorhees, Alan            51 Drew-NJ                        2:21.62  
      31.87   35.19   36.68   37.88                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Steve             51 Sharks                         5:49.12  
      31.48   36.34   36.32   36.19   35.77   35.68   35.66   35.10
      34.11   32.47                                                
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sowa, John                50 Unattached                    29:13.17  
      39.73   46.30   50.40   50.24   52.67   52.59   53.87   52.72
      54.07   52.85   52.10   51.58   51.79   51.70   52.92   52.68
      50.92   50.24 1:59.75   56.56   53.20   54.98   54.50   56.07
      55.72   55.63   54.78   55.17   56.17   55.83   55.10   50.34
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, George          51 GSM-NJ                           33.67  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn               54 GSM-NJ                           30.81  
  2 Callaghan, Rich           50 Berkley-NJ                       35.90  
  3 O'Rourke, George          51 GSM-NJ                           37.22  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn               54 GSM-NJ                         1:07.99  
      31.64   36.35                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Rich           50 Berkley-NJ                       28.23  
  2 Murphy, Matthew           51 GSM-NJ                           29.88  
  3 Voorhees, Alan            51 Drew-NJ                          31.98  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, George          51 GSM-NJ                         1:08.00  
      32.14   35.86                                                
  2 Voorhees, Alan            51 Drew-NJ                        1:15.26  
      35.44   39.82                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyser, Brian             56 Unattached                       27.55  
  2 Sawyer, Alan              57 Drew-NJ                          30.19  
  3 Quinn, Brian              57 GSP-NE                           33.96  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Alan              57 Drew-NJ                        1:05.69  
      32.00   33.69                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Alan              57 Drew-NJ                        2:25.33  
      33.61   35.92   37.78   38.02                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Brian              57 GSP-NE                           41.99  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyser, Brian             56 Unattached                       32.47  
  2 Quinn, Brian              57 GSP-NE                           44.50  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyser, Brian             56 Unattached                     1:13.56  
      34.19   39.37                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Roger               57 Sharks                           27.32  
  2 Quinn, Brian              57 GSP-NE                           33.75  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferriter, James           63 Unattached                       28.31  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            64 GSM-NJ                         1:00.90  
      30.16   30.74                                                
  2 Allred, David             62 GSM-NJ                         1:03.63  
      30.96   32.67                                                
  3 Ferriter, James           63 Unattached                     1:05.20  
      30.85   34.35                                                
  4 Sullivan, Jim             62 Drew-NJ                        1:06.13  
      31.89   34.24                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            64 GSM-NJ                         2:12.30  
      31.82   33.69   33.89   32.90                                
  2 Ryan, James               60 GSM-NJ                         2:21.67  
      32.45   35.65   36.93   36.64                                
  3 Engineri, Paul            62 Binghamton U                   2:23.62  
      33.90   37.64   37.28   34.80                                
  4 Sullivan, Jim             62 Drew-NJ                        2:28.96  
      34.20   36.96   39.02   38.78                                
  5 Allred, David             62 GSM-NJ                         2:30.90  
      35.95   38.05   39.62   37.28                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            64 GSM-NJ                         5:53.23  
      32.67   36.12   36.10   36.07   36.04   35.82   35.64   35.41
      35.07   34.29                                                
  2 Ryan, James               60 GSM-NJ                         6:12.93  
      33.11 1:14.30   38.91   38.42 1:15.38   37.58   38.01   37.22
  3 Engineri, Paul            62 Binghamton U                   6:16.05  
      33.79   39.00   39.57   38.53   39.15   39.00   37.25   37.99
      36.91   34.86                                                
  4 Fenske, Karl              62 Drew-NJ                        7:25.46  
      26.04   40.93 6:10.80    7.69                                
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engineri, Paul            62 Binghamton U                  21:22.95  
      35.29   38.74   39.88   39.79   39.03   39.08   39.43   39.42
      39.15   39.12   39.02   39.07   38.65   39.25   38.99   39.09
      39.44   39.06   38.90   39.03   38.89   38.97   38.88   39.02
      39.55   38.71   38.51   39.30   38.93   39.17   38.59   37.89
      37.11
  2 Ryan, James               60 GSM-NJ                        21:54.54  
      35.42   38.51   39.90   39.00   39.55   39.17   40.06   39.86
      40.20   40.53   40.45   40.25   40.63   39.98   40.73   40.67
      40.75   40.46   40.41   40.97   40.96   40.62   40.96   40.51
      39.99   40.26   40.05   40.66   39.96   39.59   38.86   37.97
      36.65
  3 Fenske, Karl              62 Drew-NJ                       26:10.13  
      40.10 1:29.97   47.21   47.63 1:36.77   48.26   47.68 4:01.10
      47.93   48.18 1:36.64 1:35.84   47.97 1:36.76   49.06   48.79
      48.28   48.98   48.30   48.57   47.07 1:34.42   44.62        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert           63 Unattached                       50.04  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Jim             62 Drew-NJ                          37.66  
  2 Casanova, Andre           61 Unattached                       39.81  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casanova, Andre           61 Unattached                     1:31.68  
      43.68   48.00                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenske, Karl              62 Drew-NJ                          32.76  
  2 McAdams, Robert           63 Unattached                     1:01.72  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Jim             62 Drew-NJ                        1:16.88  
      36.93   39.95                                                
  2 Allred, David             62 GSM-NJ                         1:20.41  
      39.48   40.93                                                
  3 Casanova, Andre           61 Unattached                     1:33.92  
      45.66   48.26                                                
  4 Ferriter, James           63 Unattached                     1:40.40  
      44.91   55.49                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard          65 GSM-NJ                           29.09  
  2 Seidman, Lawrence         65 GSM-NJ                           29.30  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Lawrence         65 GSM-NJ                         1:07.74  
      32.78   34.96                                                
  2 Wallace, Richard          65 GSM-NJ                         1:09.43  
      34.02   35.41                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard          65 GSM-NJ                         2:37.86  
      36.27   40.74   42.28   38.57                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard          65 GSM-NJ                         6:58.59  
      26.62   42.96   43.28   43.56   43.72   43.37   42.59   43.41
      41.40   47.68                                                
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard          65 GSM-NJ                        24:09.40  
      38.40   43.30   44.45   44.79   44.95   44.84   44.79   44.44
      44.58   44.72   44.77   44.21   44.96   44.50   44.25   45.06
      44.25   44.23   44.90   44.65   43.82   44.54   43.49   43.25
      43.74   44.59   44.33   44.71   44.05   43.77   43.28   42.54
      38.25
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Lawrence         65 GSM-NJ                           33.66  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Lawrence         65 GSM-NJ                         1:21.83  
      35.54   46.29                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klonsky, David            70 Unattached                     1:56.18  
    1:14.22   41.96                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               74 GSM-NJ                         2:47.09  
      38.62   41.71   43.97   42.79                                
  2 Hatchette, Michael        72 Unattached                     3:53.09  
      48.57   58.13 1:03.09 1:03.30                                
  3 Klonsky, David            70 Unattached                     4:00.23  
      57.63   59.51 1:01.65 1:01.44                                
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klonsky, David            70 Unattached                    11:05.22  
    1:01.39 1:07.04 1:09.25 1:07.94 1:07.14 1:07.54 1:09.00 1:07.49
    1:07.62 1:00.81                                                
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas             71 Adirondack                    27:30.89  
      42.85   47.50   49.39   49.94   49.53   50.58   51.43   50.42
      51.28   51.11   51.06   51.12   51.27   51.07   51.24   50.52
      51.98   49.74   50.29   51.07   50.38   50.99   50.56   50.69
      51.11   50.33   49.53   51.51   50.44   50.21   47.89   47.47
      46.39
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatchette, Michael        72 Unattached                     2:22.78  
    1:06.84 1:15.94                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               74 GSM-NJ                           41.42  
  2 Klonsky, David            70 Unattached                     1:01.93  
  3 Hatchette, Michael        72 Unattached                     1:12.19  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               74 GSM-NJ                           37.91  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemecker, Ralph           79 GSM-NJ                           50.22  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         76 1776                           3:55.50  
      51.57 1:03.86 1:04.98   55.09                                
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         76 1776                          10:43.87  
      54.99 1:05.62 1:06.44 1:07.23 1:09.04 1:06.10 1:06.01 1:07.26
    1:03.59   57.59                                                
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         76 1776                          36:34.26  
      57.32 1:07.27 1:07.62 1:07.37 1:07.54 1:06.57 1:07.39 1:07.92
    1:08.63 1:08.02 1:07.24 1:07.23 1:07.39 1:07.16 1:07.66 1:07.42
    1:07.49 1:08.06 1:07.08 1:07.77 1:06.45 1:07.01 1:07.10 1:05.41
    1:07.50 1:06.62 1:05.76 1:05.90 1:05.66 1:05.65 1:04.94   37.44
    1:28.67
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemecker, Ralph           79 GSM-NJ                           59.17  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemecker, Ralph           79 GSM-NJ                         2:16.44  
    2:16.64                                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                    
 
  1. Garden State Masters                960   1. Drew Masters Swimming               960
  3. Unattached                          665   4. Berkley Aquatic Masters             187
  5. Sarasota Ymac Sharks                114   6. Binghamton University Masters        72
  7. New England Masters Swim Club        70   8. Colonials 1776                       60
  9. Open Water Swim                      57   9. Team New York Aquatics               57
 11. Hoboken Masters                      40  12. Adirondack Masters                   20