Licensed to New Jersey LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/14/2013 09:32 PM
                         OctoberFest III - 10/12/2013                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breznak, Christina        25 Drew-NJ                          29.74  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breznak, Christina        25 Drew-NJ                          34.65  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breznak, Christina        25 Drew-NJ                        1:22.40  
      37.44   44.96                                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffie, Melissa          46 Drew-NJ                        1:42.79  
      46.50   56.29                                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cialdella-Morehead, Lorn  49 Berkley-NJ                     6:16.19  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cialdella-Morehead, Lorn  49 Berkley-NJ                     1:15.04  
      36.74   38.30                                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cialdella-Morehead, Lorn  49 Berkley-NJ                     1:12.78  
      33.93   38.85                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cialdella-Morehead, Lorn  49 Berkley-NJ                     2:38.80  
      33.92   40.98   46.76   37.14                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Nancy             53 Drew-NJ                          31.48  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carow, Amy                52 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:01.94  
      30.34   31.60                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carow, Amy                52 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:18.13  
      30.73   34.28   35.96   37.16                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Nancy             53 Drew-NJ                          38.70  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Lan                   51 Garden State Mas-NJ              58.15  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Lan                   51 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:32.48  
      44.29   48.19                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Laura             52 Berkley-NJ                       42.06  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Laura             52 Berkley-NJ                     1:34.77  
      47.67   47.10                                                
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan             60 Asphalt Green Ma-6            23:01.43  
      38.23   41.30   42.01   42.59   42.16   42.36   42.10   42.32
      42.39   42.15   42.35   42.18   42.13   42.20   42.39   42.27
      42.14   42.04   42.11   41.97   42.23   42.41   42.26   41.90
      42.01   41.82   41.41   42.14   42.02   41.27   41.74   41.24
      39.59
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan             60 Asphalt Green Ma-6             1:19.91  
      39.66   40.25                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan             60 Asphalt Green Ma-6             2:58.35  
      40.81   44.04   51.39   42.11                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            79 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:00.99  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            79 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:09.60  
    1:01.18 1:08.42                                                
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            79 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:24.16  
    1:03.99 1:20.17                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            79 Garden State Mas-NJ            4:34.20  
    1:05.80 1:09.53 1:19.21   59.66                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fouladkhah, Aliyar        29 CONN                           2:27.69  
      30.32   36.36   39.79   41.22                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fouladkhah, Aliyar        29 CONN                           6:40.30  
      32.49   37.73   39.06   40.13   42.62   43.17   42.71   42.89
      42.57   36.93                                                
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fouladkhah, Aliyar        29 CONN                          24:58.02  
      36.20   41.72   42.46   43.15   43.51   43.81   44.20   45.26
      47.79   46.26   49.47   46.28   48.77   44.20   45.93   47.16
      44.83   47.81   46.57   47.26   47.17   46.59   47.08   46.34
      43.81   47.96   46.82   48.26   47.27   44.72   43.44   44.11
      41.81
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fouladkhah, Aliyar        29 CONN                             34.71  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seifert, Coray            31 Drew-NJ                          27.83  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seifert, Coray            31 Drew-NJ                        1:03.58  
      30.35   33.23                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seifert, Coray            31 Drew-NJ                          33.94  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipin, Ilya               32 Unattached                     1:10.93  
  2 Seifert, Coray            31 Drew-NJ                        1:20.86  
      38.30   42.56                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipin, Ilya               32 Unattached                       27.18  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipin, Ilya               32 Unattached                     1:03.06  
      27.63   35.43                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipin, Ilya               32 Unattached                     2:28.38  
      31.32   37.27   43.19   36.60                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinson, Timothy         38 Drew-NJ                          55.12  
      26.34   28.78                                                
  2 Chang, Chris              39 Berkley-NJ                     1:01.89  
      24.54   37.35                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinson, Timothy         38 Drew-NJ                        1:59.77  
      27.36   30.21   31.15   31.05                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinson, Timothy         38 Drew-NJ                          26.72  
  2 Chang, Chris              39 Berkley-NJ                       27.81  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Chris              39 Berkley-NJ                     1:39.56  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGarcia, Arnold          43 Drew-NJ                          31.73  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGarcia, Arnold          43 Drew-NJ                        1:14.15  
      35.83   38.32                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGarcia, Arnold          43 Drew-NJ                        2:49.32  
      36.76   42.58   45.75   44.23                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGarcia, Arnold          43 Drew-NJ                          39.30  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Aaron              48 Garden State Mas-NJ              25.68  
  2 Sabatino, Chachi          46 Drew-NJ                          29.66  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Aaron              48 Garden State Mas-NJ              58.21  
      28.00   30.21                                                
  2 Sabatino, Chachi          46 Drew-NJ                        1:04.91  
      31.60   33.31                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Aaron              48 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:16.20  
      31.10   33.74   35.87   35.49                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabatino, Chachi          46 Drew-NJ                          31.80  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabatino, Chachi          46 Drew-NJ                        1:11.85  
      32.65   39.20                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Aaron              48 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:08.10  
      32.22   35.88                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sowa, John                50 Unattached                     1:11.84  
      34.23   37.61                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Matthew           51 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:11.90  
    1:36.44   35.46                                                
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sowa, John                50 Unattached                    26:53.41  
      40.08   45.92   47.55   49.22   49.22   50.07   49.74   50.67
      49.43   49.71   49.03   49.71   49.51   49.57   49.21   49.02
      49.21   49.07   49.99   48.93   49.99   49.50   49.42   50.34
      49.31   48.01   48.49   49.10   49.22   48.36   48.23   48.90
      49.68
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            51 Excel Swimming-6                 36.23  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            51 Excel Swimming-6               1:22.64  
      38.63   44.01                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Matthew           51 Garden State Mas-NJ              30.31  
  2 Sowa, John                50 Unattached                       41.69  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Matthew           51 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:09.22  
      33.35   35.87                                                
  2 Sowa, John                50 Unattached                     1:26.35  
      42.54   43.81                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkardt, Tom             58 Unattached                       36.77  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkardt, Tom             58 Unattached                     1:27.54  
      41.24   46.30                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkardt, Tom             58 Unattached                     3:14.14  
      43.85   47.87   51.87   50.55                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkardt, Tom             58 Unattached                    10:26.87  
      46.21   52.97   56.37   58.31   57.68 1:59.77   58.61   58.94
      55.53 1:02.48                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferriter, James           64 Unattached                       28.72  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David             63 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:03.13  
      30.29   32.84                                                
  2 Ferriter, James           64 Unattached                     1:05.17  
      30.70   34.47                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David             63 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:38.09  
      33.66   38.10   42.38   43.95                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, Rich               62 Berkley-NJ                     6:38.31  
      36.75   40.90   42.19   41.72   41.80   40.92   40.15   39.02
      38.08   36.78                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert           64 Unattached                       49.66  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David             63 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:24.60  
      41.71   42.89                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casanova, Andre           61 Unattached                       39.23  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casanova, Andre           61 Unattached                     1:29.45  
      43.70   45.75                                                
  2 McAdams, Robert           64 Unattached                     2:11.94  
    1:02.95 1:08.99                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               69 Garden State Mas-NJ              27.24  
  2 Seidman, Lawrence         66 Garden State Mas-NJ              29.27  
  3 Wallace, Richard          66 Garden State Mas-NJ              29.69  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Lawrence         66 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:09.41  
      33.80   35.61                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           67 Asphalt Green Ma-6             2:33.11  
      35.67   39.31   39.20   38.93                                
  2 Wallace, Richard          66 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:40.96  
      36.51   41.70   43.00   39.75                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           67 Asphalt Green Ma-6             6:45.65  
      38.66   42.09   40.90   41.39   40.09   40.99   40.86   40.36
      40.01   40.30                                                
  2 Wallace, Richard          66 Garden State Mas-NJ            7:00.28  
      37.88   42.68   43.51   43.16   43.63   43.54   42.61   43.14
      41.86   38.27                                                
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard          66 Garden State Mas-NJ           24:29.90  
      38.92   43.59   45.13   45.50   45.48   45.23   45.38   45.35
      45.35   45.22   45.18   45.14   44.12   45.12   44.74   44.70
      45.23   44.59   45.19   45.06   45.58   44.83   44.42   44.49
      45.50   44.18   44.64   44.26   45.26   44.53   43.45   43.04
      41.50
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               69 Garden State Mas-NJ              34.73  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               69 Garden State Mas-NJ              28.87  
  2 Seidman, Lawrence         66 Garden State Mas-NJ              34.78  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Lawrence         66 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:25.70  
      36.36   49.34                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               69 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:18.41  
      34.78   43.63                                                
  2 Bernstein, Rich           67 Asphalt Green Ma-6             2:13.12  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           67 Asphalt Green Ma-6             3:03.94  
      47.75   46.12   50.18   39.89                                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                    
 
  1. Garden State Masters                584   2. Drew Masters Swimming               411
  3. Unattached                          348   4. Berkley Aquatic Masters             194
  5. Asphalt Green Masters               137   6. Connecticut Masters                  80
  7. Excel Swimming                       40