Licensed to New Jersey LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/30/2014 10:44 AM
                   March Madness V - 3/22/2014 to 3/23/2014                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Brittany            29 Sharks                 28.40      28.30  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Brittany            29 Sharks               5:50.41    6:17.25  
      31.64   34.51   36.63   37.50   38.82   39.27   39.74   40.13
      40.07   38.94                                                
  2 Cucciniello, Alison       25 Drew-NJ              7:35.62    6:48.04  
      34.15   39.00   40.53   42.19   41.75   42.45   42.60   42.44
      42.18   40.75                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cucciniello, Alison       25 Drew-NJ                35.49      34.00  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Brittany            29 Sharks                 36.34      36.66  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cucciniello, Alison       25 Drew-NJ              1:42.55    1:18.13  
      35.53   42.60                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byron, Lauren             37 Unattached NJ-7        35.00      34.75  
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byron, Lauren             37 Unattached NJ-7      7:30.00    7:19.22  
      40.75   43.61   43.01   43.90   43.70   45.66   46.21   45.26
      44.39   42.73                                                
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluhm, Sandy              35 Berkley-NJ          21:27.18   21:38.62  
      34.25   37.57   38.74   39.31   39.20   39.68   39.14   39.91
      40.47   39.70   39.66   39.80   39.07   39.38   40.00   39.58
      39.77   39.81   39.37   39.54   39.91   39.53   39.35   40.15
      39.29   40.08   40.45   39.98   40.05   40.05   38.96   38.94
      37.93
  2 Byron, Lauren             37 Unattached NJ-7     26:00.00   25:53.48  
      40.82   44.88   46.57   48.11   47.94   48.72   48.03   47.91
      48.03   47.52   47.70   47.28   47.76   48.51   48.21   48.96
      48.00   48.77   48.51   47.42   47.58   47.70   47.21   46.61
      47.82   47.67   47.12   47.06   46.52   46.07   45.48   44.73
      42.26
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluhm, Sandy              35 Berkley-NJ           1:18.24    1:16.47  
      35.41   41.06                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Lisa           44 Peddie Aquatic A-7     38.00      34.73  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        43 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:00.00    1:04.34  
      30.68   33.66                                                
  2 O'Donnell, Lisa           44 Peddie Aquatic A-7   1:20.00    1:20.28  
      39.76   40.52                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeGraw, Deb               44 Garden State Mas-NJ  2:55.34    2:49.34  
      37.71   42.61   44.54   44.48                                
  2 O'Donnell, Lisa           44 Peddie Aquatic A-7   2:50.00    2:54.36  
      36.40   43.32 1:34.64                                        
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison            42 Tampa Tarpons Ma-14  5:59.00    6:11.95  
      32.58   35.43   37.12   37.20   37.77   38.37   38.48   38.72
      38.70   37.58                                                
  2 DeGraw, Deb               44 Garden State Mas-NJ  8:15.00    7:51.77  
      40.51   45.43   47.50   48.06   49.99   48.92   48.89   48.79
      48.48   45.20                                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        43 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:07.95    1:07.34  
      32.38   34.96                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Lisa           44 Peddie Aquatic A-7   1:00.00      47.41  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison            42 Tampa Tarpons Ma-14  1:25.50    1:26.09  
      40.57   45.52                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        43 Garden State Mas-NJ    30.00      31.12  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        43 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:09.00    1:09.26  
      31.70   37.56                                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison            42 Tampa Tarpons Ma-14  1:10.91    1:13.18  
      34.18   39.00                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison            42 Tampa Tarpons Ma-14  2:35.13    2:36.92  
      32.76   41.70   47.01   35.45                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Gloria         48 Unattached NJ-7        29.18      29.39  
  2 McLaughlin, Julie         49 Jersey Area Mult-NJ    31.00      30.93  
  3 Ciccone, Lisa             47 Unattached NJ-7        57.83      59.99  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Julie         49 Jersey Area Mult-NJ  1:15.00    1:10.32  
      33.37   36.95                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martonosi, Margaret       49 Jersey Area Mult-NJ  2:35.14    2:33.52  
      33.64   38.78   40.68   40.42                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martonosi, Margaret       49 Jersey Area Mult-NJ  6:47.98    6:48.35  
      35.50   39.21   41.38   41.45   41.69   41.89   41.89   42.30
      42.52   40.52                                                
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martonosi, Margaret       49 Jersey Area Mult-NJ 23:17.49   23:52.25  
      36.32   40.97   42.00   42.03   43.88   43.71   43.59   44.17
      43.96   43.82   43.12   43.48   43.71   44.70   44.38   43.44
      44.29   44.21   44.78   43.97   43.91   43.58   43.05   44.56
      43.67   43.79   44.05   44.24   44.90   44.55   44.67   42.98
      39.77
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Gloria         48 Unattached NJ-7        35.27      35.76  
  2 Ciccone, Lisa             47 Unattached NJ-7      1:05.38    1:04.71  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Lisa             47 Unattached NJ-7      1:04.37    1:03.87  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Gloria         48 Unattached NJ-7        33.81      33.55  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Lisa             47 Unattached NJ-7      2:18.17    2:21.63  
    1:07.70 1:13.93                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Megan           51 Unattached NJ-7        30.00      29.86  
  2 Faul, Michele             51 Jersey Area Mult-NJ    36.50      36.79  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Megan           51 Unattached NJ-7      1:09.00    1:00.67  
      29.16   31.51                                                
  2 Ditommaso, Laurie         51 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:03.00    1:04.43  
      30.88   33.55                                                
  3 Saillot, Anne-France      51 Berkley-NJ           1:06.96    1:08.88  
      33.16   35.72                                                
  4 Faul, Michele             51 Jersey Area Mult-NJ  1:25.50    1:24.32  
      39.75   44.57                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Megan           51 Unattached NJ-7      2:23.00    2:12.39  
      30.84   33.37   33.91   34.27                                
  2 Saillot, Anne-France      51 Berkley-NJ           2:32.76    2:32.21  
      34.00   38.18   40.54   39.49                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Megan           51 Unattached NJ-7      6:34.00    6:10.04  
      32.62   35.03   35.75   36.97   37.63   38.25   38.47   38.82
      38.78   37.72                                                
  2 Saillot, Anne-France      51 Berkley-NJ           6:51.32    6:59.71  
      37.33   41.45   42.31   43.07   43.51   43.86   43.90   42.43
      42.85   39.00                                                
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faul, Michele             51 Jersey Area Mult-NJ 28:30.30   27:37.60  
      44.40   48.37   50.61   50.51   50.89   50.64   50.35   50.41
      51.03   50.64   51.82   51.34   50.98   51.52   50.92   51.03
      51.15   49.91   49.96   49.96   50.44   49.89   50.41   51.45
      50.23   50.85   50.36   50.31   49.47   49.66   50.67   50.08
      47.34
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie         51 Garden State Mas-NJ    33.00      34.51  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie         51 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:11.00    1:13.70  
      36.29   37.41                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faul, Michele             51 Jersey Area Mult-NJ  1:00.00      52.51  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie         51 Garden State Mas-NJ    30.00      30.76  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    59 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:05.50    1:05.41  
      31.30   34.11                                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    59 Garden State Mas-NJ  5:58.50    5:59.50  
      32.27   35.23   35.83   36.52   36.89   36.36   37.47   36.55
      37.58   34.80                                                
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dinsmore, Diane           57 Drew-NJ             26:21.29   27:19.43  
      45.67   47.72   48.98   49.20   49.83   49.98   50.71   49.76
    1:41.09   49.99   50.77   51.35   50.34   49.86   49.94   51.63
      49.91   49.19   49.72   49.66   50.93   49.78   50.04   49.59
      49.52   50.35   50.20   50.60   49.37   49.23   48.75   45.77
  2 Postallian, Marsha        57 Drew-NJ             30:00.07   29:23.93  
      46.25   50.36   52.66   52.34   52.93   53.11   53.35   53.17
      54.13   53.41   53.36   53.02   53.28   53.94   53.17   54.29
      54.11   53.79   54.41   54.18   53.83   54.27   53.94   54.24
      54.37   54.50   54.61   54.12   53.66   54.23   54.35   54.29
      54.26
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    59 Garden State Mas-NJ    34.50      35.71  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    59 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:16.00    1:21.16  
      39.87   41.29                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remak-Ziff, Heidi         62 Garden State Mas-NJ    33.50      31.98  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remak-Ziff, Heidi         62 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:13.00    1:12.55  
      34.62   37.93                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remak-Ziff, Heidi         62 Garden State Mas-NJ  2:40.00    2:41.46  
      35.52   40.54   43.35   42.05                                
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remak-Ziff, Heidi         62 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:30.00    1:28.82  
      43.50   45.32                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wehrlen-Moeller, Janet    79 Garden State Mas-NJ    58.00      59.82  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wehrlen-Moeller, Janet    79 Garden State Mas-NJ  2:23.00    2:19.62  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wehrlen-Moeller, Janet    79 Garden State Mas-NJ  2:00.00    2:00.47  
      58.09 1:02.38                                                
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, D.Lindsay         85 Unattached NJ-7      1:30.00    1:51.66  
      52.17   59.49                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moates, Matthew           24 Unattached NJ-7        24.50      23.37  
  2 Millard, Jelani           20 Unattached NJ-7        24.24      24.14  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moates, Matthew           24 Unattached NJ-7        49.50      50.25  
      24.03   26.22                                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moates, Matthew           24 Unattached NJ-7        57.50    1:00.07  
      29.39   30.68                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bower, Daniel             24 Unattached DV-8        29.00      28.02  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bower, Daniel             24 Unattached DV-8      1:00.00    1:01.30  
      27.89   33.41                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millard, Jelani           20 Unattached NJ-7        26.21      26.06  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millard, Jelani           20 Unattached NJ-7      1:00.00    1:01.71  
      28.47   33.24                                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bower, Daniel             24 Unattached DV-8        58.00      57.81  
      27.65   30.16                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebost, Dan               27 Adirondack             25.00      23.22  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebost, Dan               27 Adirondack             55.00      51.49  
      24.51   26.98                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karas, Voyta              30 Drew-NJ                25.00      23.02  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron              32 Peddie Aquatic A-7   2:02.00    1:58.70  
      27.47   29.73   30.59   30.91                                
  2 Pye, Bruce                33 Excel Swimming-6     2:05.00    2:05.99  
      28.98   30.92   32.33   33.76                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pye, Bruce                33 Excel Swimming-6     5:50.00    5:51.22  
      31.30   34.25   34.82   35.71   35.41   35.79   36.06   36.20
      36.06   35.62                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karas, Voyta              30 Drew-NJ                30.00      29.44  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karas, Voyta              30 Drew-NJ                30.00      26.05  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pye, Bruce                33 Excel Swimming-6     2:28.00    2:28.40  
      33.22   39.68   40.46   35.04                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, Michael            37 Unattached NJ-7        27.00      26.04  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisch, Robert             35 Peddie Aquatic A-7     55.20      54.40  
      26.30   28.10                                                
  2 Bohan, Michael            37 Unattached NJ-7      1:07.00    1:01.68  
      29.94   31.74                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisch, Robert             35 Peddie Aquatic A-7   2:06.17    2:02.92  
      28.61   30.62   31.86   31.83                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, Michael            37 Unattached NJ-7        37.00      33.09  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, Michael            37 Unattached NJ-7        41.00      30.66  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Arun                 42 Peddie Aquatic A-7     38.00      33.91  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Chris              40 Berkley-NJ           1:01.89    1:02.09  
      24.41   37.68                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toedter, Robert           43 Open Water Swim        33.00      33.42  
  2 Rao, Arun                 42 Peddie Aquatic A-7     50.30      44.50  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Hugh           40 Drew-NJ              1:20.00    1:20.86  
      38.55   42.31                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Chris              40 Berkley-NJ             27.81      27.48  
  2 Toedter, Robert           43 Open Water Swim        29.00      28.57  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Chris              40 Berkley-NJ           1:04.68    1:04.45  
      29.56   34.89                                                
  2 Toedter, Robert           43 Open Water Swim      1:06.00    1:05.83  
      32.22   33.61                                                
  3 O'Donnell, Hugh           40 Drew-NJ              1:18.00    1:18.02  
      39.20   38.82                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Hugh           40 Drew-NJ              2:45.00    2:50.18  
      34.96   47.59   47.25   40.38                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabatino, John            47 Drew-NJ                30.00      27.37  
  2 Villane, Michael          49 Unattached NJ-7        30.00      28.90  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabatino, John            47 Drew-NJ              1:05.00    1:06.50  
      32.07   34.43                                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villane, Michael          49 Unattached NJ-7      7:20.00    7:14.25  
      36.30   40.80   42.58   44.28   45.21   45.25   45.42   46.42
      47.33   40.66                                                
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Doug               45 Berkley-NJ          19:28.00   19:25.47  
      33.20   35.55   36.45   36.20   35.36   35.12   35.73   35.93
      35.41   35.54   35.55   35.40   35.57   35.46   35.44   35.25
      35.13   35.37   35.71   35.43   34.90   35.21   35.00   35.46
      35.36   35.28   35.05   35.01   35.44   35.64   35.50   34.67
      34.15
  2 Case, Chris               48 Peddie Aquatic A-7  23:23.00   24:06.66  
      38.81   40.41   41.45   42.21   42.93   43.15   43.22   43.58
      43.90   43.97   43.85   43.81   44.06   43.93   44.69   44.62
      44.05   43.94   44.31   45.10   43.95   44.82   44.57   44.73
      44.48   44.73   44.78   44.38   44.74   44.74   44.36   44.47
      45.92
 -- Villane, Michael          49 Unattached NJ-7     25:00.00         DQ  
      40.00   45.75   47.20   49.18   48.45   48.11   48.59   49.46
      48.78   47.98   48.75   47.50   48.08   48.56   48.83   49.05
      48.45   48.86   48.31   48.84   49.10   48.68   48.78   48.71
      50.15   47.14   48.42   48.98   48.77   49.14   48.47   41.37
      36.61
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Daniel             48 Berkley-NJ             33.20      30.43  
  2 Sabatino, John            47 Drew-NJ                35.00      36.88  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Daniel             48 Berkley-NJ           1:08.90    1:04.86  
      33.21   31.65                                                
  2 Clark, Doug               45 Berkley-NJ           1:11.00    1:15.07  
      37.21   37.86                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabatino, John            47 Drew-NJ                31.00      32.59  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Daniel             48 Berkley-NJ           2:41.60    2:22.86  
      30.93   36.69   41.93   33.31                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Matthew           52 Garden State Mas-NJ    26.75      26.61  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            51 Excel Swimming-6     1:04.00    1:03.54  
      31.01   32.53                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Matthew           52 Garden State Mas-NJ  2:16.00    2:12.55  
      29.78 1:06.68   36.09                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leddy, Mike               54 Garden State Mas-NJ    31.00      32.46  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leddy, Mike               54 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:11.00    1:12.07  
      33.90   38.17                                                
  2 Cataldo, Keith            51 Excel Swimming-6     1:20.00    1:23.17  
      39.11   44.06                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Matthew           52 Garden State Mas-NJ    29.75      29.97  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkardt, Tom             58 Unattached NJ-7        37.00      37.11  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkardt, Tom             58 Unattached NJ-7      1:25.00    1:22.42  
      39.32   43.10                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkardt, Tom             58 Unattached NJ-7      3:10.00    3:13.31  
      40.83   47.24   52.73   52.51                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkardt, Tom             58 Unattached NJ-7      9:00.00    9:26.22  
      45.75   52.51   57.12   58.12   58.38   59.58 1:00.33   59.81
      59.23   55.39                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keyser, Brian             57 Colonials 1776         31.50      31.77  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keyser, Brian             57 Colonials 1776       1:11.40    1:12.40  
      33.15   39.25                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferriter, James           64 Unattached NJ-7        29.10      27.99  
  2 Wein, Arthur              63 Garden State Mas-NJ    28.40      28.48  
  3 Levine, Steven            61 Garden State Mas-NJ    29.41      29.20  
  4 Langham, Peter            62 Garden State Mas-NJ    31.71      31.88  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur              63 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:01.70    1:02.85  
      30.28   32.57                                                
  2 Allred, David             63 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:03.60    1:03.79  
      30.84   32.95                                                
  3 Ferriter, James           64 Unattached NJ-7      1:06.22    1:03.85  
      30.49   33.36                                                
  4 Sullivan, James           63 Drew-NJ              1:04.80    1:06.62  
      31.77   34.85                                                
  5 Langham, Peter            62 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:12.31    1:14.11  
      36.14   37.97                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David             63 Garden State Mas-NJ  2:30.90    2:31.90  
      34.70   39.31   40.82   37.07                                
  2 Langham, Peter            62 Garden State Mas-NJ  2:50.52    2:48.85  
      38.77   43.58   45.91   40.59                                
  3 McAdams, Robert           64 Unattached NJ-7      3:42.73    3:40.64  
      54.72   56.61   58.92   50.39                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven            61 Garden State Mas-NJ  7:06.23    7:10.16  
      38.20   42.47   44.74   45.29   46.18   45.53   45.20   43.37
      39.49   39.69                                                
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               61 Garden State Mas-NJ 22:57.17   21:09.20  
      35.56   36.93   38.36   38.78   38.66   38.58   39.09   39.02
      38.65   39.01   38.91   38.67   38.24   38.30   38.82   38.49
      38.20   38.50   38.49   38.81   39.13   38.79   38.60   38.43
      38.18   38.50   38.58   38.40   38.78   39.02   38.95   38.59
      37.18
  2 Levine, Steven            61 Garden State Mas-NJ 26:33.33   25:02.26  
      37.52   42.73   44.61   44.10   45.12   45.52   45.31   45.40
      45.55   44.79   44.71   45.64   44.19   44.53   45.35   44.56
      44.51   44.60   46.65   44.91   45.29   46.39   46.38   46.63
      46.76   47.46   48.06   48.04   47.99   47.34   47.43   47.17
      47.02
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur              63 Garden State Mas-NJ    36.90      37.90  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Imken, Bill               60 Unattached NJ-7        35.75      34.45  
  2 Bohan, Rich               62 Drew-NJ                36.00      34.97  
  3 Sullivan, James           63 Drew-NJ                37.66      38.16  
  4 Casanova, Andre           62 Unattached NJ-7        39.23      39.45  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Imken, Bill               60 Unattached NJ-7      1:25.50    1:22.78  
      38.13   44.65                                                
  2 Casanova, Andre           62 Unattached NJ-7      1:29.60    1:31.53  
      45.41   46.12                                                
 -- Sullivan, James           63 Drew-NJ              1:22.20         DQ  
      38.75   44.97                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David             63 Garden State Mas-NJ    35.00      35.92  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Imken, Bill               60 Unattached NJ-7      1:24.90    1:19.04  
      37.65   41.39                                                
  2 Sullivan, James           63 Drew-NJ              1:16.00    1:20.00  
      37.23   42.77                                                
  3 Allred, David             63 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:20.50    1:20.66  
      38.34   42.32                                                
  4 Wein, Arthur              63 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:22.60    1:25.66  
      44.32   41.34                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAdams, Robert           64 Unattached NJ-7      6:07.76    4:53.74  
    1:11.62 1:21.64 1:31.55   48.93                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               69 Garden State Mas-NJ    27.24      26.55  
  2 Zakim, Jack               68 Garden State Mas-NJ    28.80      28.59  
  3 Seidman, Lawrence         66 Garden State Mas-NJ    28.98      29.64  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               68 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:02.50    1:03.10  
      30.58   32.52                                                
  2 Wallace, Richard          66 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:07.50    1:08.45  
      33.64   34.81                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               68 Garden State Mas-NJ  2:18.50    2:16.48  
      31.47   34.66   35.51   34.84                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard          66 Garden State Mas-NJ  7:00.00    6:56.95  
      37.94   43.10   43.29   44.05   43.49   43.56   43.69   43.18
      40.22   34.43                                                
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           68 Asphalt Green Ma-6  22:35.00   22:41.88  
      38.20   41.43   42.32   42.15   41.88   41.86   41.73   41.73
      41.82   41.95   41.76   41.60   41.07   41.12   41.68   41.64
      41.39   41.36   41.13   41.00   41.18   41.61   41.30   41.60
      40.84   40.89   41.05   41.10   40.76   41.11   40.44   39.46
      41.72
  2 Wallace, Richard          66 Garden State Mas-NJ 24:30.00   25:24.80  
      39.25   43.30   45.11   44.70   44.80   44.70   45.24   44.88
      45.16   44.93   44.66   44.22   44.53   44.73   44.48   44.32
      43.57   44.61   44.75   44.61   44.90   44.80   44.92   44.64
      44.90   44.35   44.26   44.94   44.20   43.90   43.54   43.12
    1:45.78
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               68 Garden State Mas-NJ    34.50      35.15  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               69 Garden State Mas-NJ    34.45      34.64  
  2 Gamer, Robert             69 Unattached NJ-7        47.20      46.29  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gamer, Robert             69 Unattached NJ-7      1:55.74    1:52.36  
      51.59 1:00.77                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               69 Garden State Mas-NJ    28.87      28.98  
  2 Seidman, Lawrence         66 Garden State Mas-NJ    32.86      33.64  
  3 Gamer, Robert             69 Unattached NJ-7        51.00      51.70  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Lawrence         66 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:18.98    1:20.98  
      35.71   45.27                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           68 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:59.59    3:00.51  
      45.93   46.27   48.86   39.45                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatchette, Michael        73 New England Mast-2   3:46.00    3:52.58  
      48.76   57.15 1:03.37 1:03.30                                
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas             72 Adirondack          27:30.89   28:44.33  
      44.45   49.66   51.62   52.33   52.98   52.23   53.71   54.10
      51.71   52.97   53.09   53.65   53.31   53.64   53.02   54.86
      52.99   51.75   53.71   51.48   51.92   52.68   53.18   54.33
      52.42   52.20   52.39   51.79   52.10   52.23   52.73   51.11
      47.99
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatchette, Michael        73 New England Mast-2   2:19.00    2:24.30  
    1:10.25 1:14.05                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatchette, Michael        73 New England Mast-2   1:01.00    1:06.16  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatchette, Michael        73 New England Mast-2   2:09.00    2:17.59  
    1:10.61 1:06.98                                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas           83 Garden State Mas-NJ    33.37      34.37  
  2 Hemecker, Ralph           80 Garden State Mas-NJ    52.50      48.85  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemecker, Ralph           80 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:02.00      58.84  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemecker, Ralph           80 Garden State Mas-NJ  2:29.28    2:20.50  
    1:06.89 1:13.61