Licensed to New Jersey LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/28/2014 09:04 AM
            Jason E. Nessel Memorial Invitational 2014 - 7/27/2014             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Sian             24 Mission Viejo Ma-33  2:15.50    2:19.31  
    1:08.60 1:10.71                                                
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Sian             24 Mission Viejo Ma-33  4:45.20    4:52.26  
    1:12.15 1:13.81 1:14.01 1:12.29                                
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenlank, Julie         34 Garden State Mas-7   1:12.00    1:17.18  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenlank, Julie         34 Garden State Mas-7     38.00      40.98  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenlank, Julie         34 Garden State Mas-7   1:25.00    1:28.71  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenlank, Julie         34 Garden State Mas-7   3:00.00    3:18.36  
    1:38.07 1:40.29                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teran-Santos, Patricia    36 Metro Masters Sw-6     44.00      43.06  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teran-Santos, Patricia    36 Metro Masters Sw-6   1:00.00      59.25  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              44 Garden State Mas-7     36.50      34.58  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              44 Garden State Mas-7   1:23.00    1:16.59  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              44 Garden State Mas-7   2:58.00    2:49.42  
    1:23.14 1:26.28                                                
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              44 Garden State Mas-7   5:57.00    5:52.82  
    1:22.91 1:30.03 1:30.22 1:29.66                                
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Gloria         49 UC07-07                34.00      33.74  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Gloria         49 UC07-07                43.00      43.82  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie         52 Garden State Mas-7     31.10      32.32  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie         52 Garden State Mas-7     42.20      41.54  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Susan               54 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7   2:05.00    1:45.65  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie         52 Garden State Mas-7     33.10      33.37  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie         52 Garden State Mas-7   2:58.60    2:59.85  
    1:23.76 1:36.09                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipriano, Deborah         57 Garden State Mas-7     35.00      33.57  
  2 McGregor, Barbara         55 UC07-07                35.00      37.07  
  3 Foley, Evelyn             55 Metro Masters Sw-6   1:03.00    1:01.73  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipriano, Deborah         57 Garden State Mas-7   1:18.00    1:14.54  
  2 McGregor, Barbara         55 UC07-07              1:16.00    1:21.62  
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipriano, Deborah         57 Garden State Mas-7   6:35.00    5:39.64  
    1:19.76 1:26.93 1:26.98 1:25.97                                
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Barbara         55 UC07-07             12:45.00   12:37.76  
    1:27.87 1:33.51 1:36.78 1:37.74 1:36.31 1:36.73 1:36.68 1:32.14
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Barbara         55 UC07-07                45.00      44.35  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Evelyn             55 Metro Masters Sw-6   1:20.00    1:17.20  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Evelyn             55 Metro Masters Sw-6   2:20.00    2:49.33  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie           65 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7   2:15.00    2:10.36  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie           65 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7   4:35.00    4:37.86  
    2:12.58 2:25.28                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara        73 Garden State Mas-7     58.00      59.99  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara        73 Garden State Mas-7   2:15.00    2:24.21  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara        73 Garden State Mas-7   4:35.00    5:12.05  
    2:25.46 2:46.59                                                
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara        73 Garden State Mas-7   2:25.00    3:00.61  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Yuyue               24 UC07-07                25.93      26.39  
  2 Riordon, James            23 UC09-09                29.90      28.58  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Yuyue               24 UC07-07              2:20.00    2:25.44  
    1:09.13 1:16.31                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Yuyue               24 UC07-07                35.00      32.87  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millard, Jelani           21 UC07-07                29.39      29.44  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millard, Jelani           21 UC07-07              1:05.18    1:08.81  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludington, Matthew        25 UC10-10                26.00      26.86  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludington, Matthew        25 UC10-10                59.00    1:06.70  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Bradley         33 UC07-07              1:03.00    1:05.28  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron              33 Team New York Aq-6   2:22.00    2:20.46  
    1:09.20 1:11.26                                                
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron              33 Team New York Aq-6   5:00.58    4:57.83  
    1:12.44 1:15.50 1:15.06 1:14.83                                
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Bradley         33 UC07-07              1:13.00    1:15.87  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroyer, Christian         36 UC07-07                40.00      33.77  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroyer, Christian         36 UC07-07              1:30.00    1:20.30  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroyer, Christian         36 UC07-07              3:00.00    2:57.45  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroyer, Christian         36 UC07-07                55.00      47.26  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey             44 Garden State Mas-7   1:03.15    1:04.78  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey             44 Garden State Mas-7   1:19.39    1:17.20  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey             44 Garden State Mas-7   1:17.00    1:21.27  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Aaron              49 Garden State Mas-7        NT      30.70  
  2 Hahn, Darek               47 Jersey Area Mult-07    29.00      31.14  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        48 Colonials 1776-8     1:01.50    1:02.36  
  2 Hahn, Darek               47 Jersey Area Mult-07  1:10.00    1:09.33  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose               48 UC07-07                33.00      33.58  
  2 Hahn, Darek               47 Jersey Area Mult-07    35.00      38.10  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose               48 UC07-07              1:14.00    1:13.06  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        48 Colonials 1776-8       27.50      27.44  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        48 Colonials 1776-8     1:05.60    1:06.35  
  2 Faria, Jose               48 UC07-07              1:14.00    1:17.13  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyckoff, Ben              50 UC05-05                29.60      30.13  
  2 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-06      32.50      32.33  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyckoff, Ben              50 UC05-05              1:07.00    1:07.80  
  2 Sowa, John                51 UC07-07              1:24.78    1:22.81  
  3 Gardner, Timothy          52 Metro Masters Sw-6   1:17.00    1:25.42  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-06    6:40.00    6:03.19  
    1:28.03 1:34.08 1:32.22 1:28.86                                
  2 Sowa, John                51 UC07-07              7:03.97    6:50.70  
    1:33.32 1:47.57 1:47.71 1:42.10                                
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Timothy          52 Metro Masters Sw-6  13:20.00   13:03.50  
    1:30.10 1:39.78 1:40.84 1:41.05 1:39.40 1:39.60 1:37.40 1:35.33
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Di Prizito, Albert        50 UC07-07                40.00      35.79  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Di Prizito, Albert        50 UC07-07              1:30.00    1:19.13  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Di Prizito, Albert        50 UC07-07              3:10.00    2:54.30  
    1:26.01 1:28.29                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sowa, John                51 UC07-07                55.00      49.90  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyckoff, Ben              50 UC05-05                31.60      31.52  
  2 Gardner, Timothy          52 Metro Masters Sw-6     39.00      39.08  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Timothy          52 Metro Masters Sw-6   1:31.00    1:39.67  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Di Prizito, Albert        50 UC07-07              3:05.00    2:54.52  
    1:22.06 1:32.46                                                
  2 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-06    3:12.00    3:11.00  
    1:34.66 1:36.34                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed               55 Garden State Mas-7     28.70      28.41  
  2 Daniel, Charles           56 Garden State Mas-7     35.00      38.89  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed               55 Garden State Mas-7   1:06.60    1:08.35  
  2 Niemi, Ken                59 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7   1:08.00    1:10.26  
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed               55 Garden State Mas-7   5:50.50    6:08.02  
    1:25.79 1:33.22 1:35.20 1:33.81                                
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Christopher       58 Peddie Aquatic A-07 10:28.00   10:32.76  
    1:16.28 1:20.69 1:21.29 1:21.83 1:20.78 1:19.52 1:17.64 1:14.73
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Ken                59 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7     36.00      37.24  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn               56 Garden State Mas-7     34.90      36.19  
  2 Niemi, Ken                59 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7     44.00      46.03  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn               56 Garden State Mas-7   1:19.00    1:21.99  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Craig            61 Colonials 1776-8       30.90      30.49  
  2 Levine, Steven            62 Garden State Mas-7     33.10      33.49  
  3 Cynamon, Sam              64 Garden State Mas-7     35.00      35.29  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Craig            61 Colonials 1776-8     1:10.00    1:09.51  
  2 Cynamon, Sam              64 Garden State Mas-7   1:20.00    1:21.62  
  3 Stein, Joel               64 Garden State Mas-7   1:55.00    2:00.66  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Craig            61 Colonials 1776-8     2:40.00    2:43.84  
    1:19.90 1:23.94                                                
  2 Levine, Steven            62 Garden State Mas-7   3:03.23    3:03.07  
    1:26.71 1:36.36                                                
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Craig            61 Colonials 1776-8     5:40.00    5:34.41  
    1:19.10 1:26.20 1:26.60 1:22.51                                
  2 Stein, Joel               64 Garden State Mas-7   9:30.00   10:28.29  
    2:23.01 2:44.38 2:43.98 2:36.92                                
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               62 Garden State Mas-7  11:20.97   11:18.61  
    1:21.71 1:26.87 1:26.39 1:26.51 1:24.73 1:24.02 1:24.73 1:23.65
  2 Levine, Steven            62 Garden State Mas-7  13:13.50   13:48.07  
    1:36.26 1:49.00 1:45.80 1:45.67 1:44.68 1:46.12 1:43.52 1:37.02
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, Richard            63 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7   1:30.00    1:29.97  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, Richard            63 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7   3:20.00    3:52.96  
    1:58.24 1:54.72                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               62 Garden State Mas-7   3:46.91    3:27.99  
    1:42.81 1:45.18                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferriter, James           65 UC07-07                32.48      31.13  
  2 Seidman, Lawrence         67 Garden State Mas-7     32.88      34.22  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferriter, James           65 UC07-07              1:16.73    1:12.38  
  2 Seidman, Lawrence         67 Garden State Mas-7        NT    1:20.67  
  3 Wallace, Richard          66 Garden State Mas-7   1:25.00    1:23.36  
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard          66 Garden State Mas-7  13:30.00   13:47.73  
    1:36.66 1:46.04 1:45.80 1:46.05 1:47.18 1:46.52 1:45.71 1:33.77
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Lawrence         67 Garden State Mas-7     39.30      40.09  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               70 Garden State Mas-7     39.78      38.73  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               70 Garden State Mas-7     32.36      32.79  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               76 Garden State Mas-7     37.50      34.90  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               76 Garden State Mas-7     49.00      51.99  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               76 Garden State Mas-7   1:51.00    2:02.58  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               76 Garden State Mas-7     45.00      43.86  
  2 Rimerman, Ira             76 Excel Swimming-06      48.21      51.76  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimerman, Ira             76 Excel Swimming-06    3:59.70    4:21.13  
    1:59.85 2:21.28                                                
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas           84 Garden State Mas-7     39.36      38.89  
 
Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                        NT    5:04.26  
     1) Jotz, Jeffrey M44               2)                                
     3) McGregor, Barbara W55           4) Kroyer, Christian M36          
     1:35.65  1:05.58  1:14.96  1:08.07                                    
  2 Unattached  'A'                                        NT   x5:58.33  
     1) Kirk, Susan W54                 2) Sowa, John M51                 
     3) Vellucci, Marie W65             4) Millard, Jelani M21            
     1:25.49  1:29.49  3:03.35                                             
  3 Unattached  'C'                                        NT   x6:02.82  
     1:35.82  4:27.00