Licensed to New Jersey LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/10/2015 10:26 PM
            EEX Spring Classic Masters Meet - 3/7/2015 to 3/8/2015             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Corinne M          23 Spring Valley YM-8   1:04.00    1:02.57  
      29.48   33.09                                                
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Corinne M          23 Spring Valley YM-8  13:00.00   12:30.25  
      38.72   31.32   41.36   35.48   36.50   39.52   38.00   37.29
      40.71    0.20 1:14.21   40.19    0.18   38.12    0.09   34.91
    1:15.14   38.16   44.56 1:05.59                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Corinne M          23 Spring Valley YM-8   1:12.00    1:10.24  
      33.10   37.14                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Corinne M          23 Spring Valley YM-8   2:40.00    2:35.03  
      35.30 1:59.73                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heydt, Meredith L         19 Colonials 1776-8       37.08      37.27  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heydt, Meredith L         19 Colonials 1776-8     2:56.34    3:06.17  
      40.50 2:25.67                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heydt, Meredith L         19 Colonials 1776-8       34.45      33.53  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Corinne M          23 Spring Valley YM-8   1:08.00    1:07.75  
      30.99   36.76                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogrosso, Nicole A         28 Hoboken Masters-7      28.50      29.23  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Haley           26 Army Masters-6         56.56      58.67  
      28.31   30.36                                                
  2 Gupta, Shruti             28 Hoboken Masters-7    1:10.00    1:03.94  
      30.26   33.68                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       27 Swimmin Masters-6    2:00.00    2:03.00  
      29.05   31.81   31.86   30.28                                
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogrosso, Nicole A         28 Hoboken Masters-7   13:30.00   12:32.27  
      33.08   36.87   38.54   38.53   38.18   38.14   37.90   37.98
      38.13   37.59   38.01   37.72   37.35   37.79   38.24   38.00
      38.05   38.06   38.12   35.99                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogrosso, Nicole A         28 Hoboken Masters-7      33.50      35.06  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Haley           26 Army Masters-6       1:00.00    1:03.36  
      30.64   32.72                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gupta, Shruti             28 Hoboken Masters-7      36.00      36.68  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chialastri, Kate          27 Fins Aquatics Cl-8     28.38      28.26  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       27 Swimmin Masters-6    1:00.00      59.25  
      27.87   31.38                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chialastri, Kate          27 Fins Aquatics Cl-8   2:16.00    2:16.88  
      29.60   34.50   36.25   36.53                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chialastri, Kate          27 Fins Aquatics Cl-8   2:30.00    2:25.34  
      28.70   37.59   44.50   34.55                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snydstrup, Adriana M      30 Open Water Swim-7      29.47      29.14  
  2 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7     31.90      31.71  
  3 Noble, Debra              34 Hoboken Masters-7      50.00      37.71  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7   1:11.90    1:07.73  
      32.68   35.05                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7   2:35.00    2:34.29  
      35.18   39.90   40.63   38.58                                
  2 Spreng, Allison L         30 Colonials 1776-8     2:45.00    2:40.78  
      36.98   40.87   41.90   41.03                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snydstrup, Adriana M      30 Open Water Swim-7    6:15.00    6:35.26  
      34.30   37.89   39.53   40.58   40.68   40.97   40.58   41.00
      40.33   39.40                                                
  2 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7   6:27.00    6:37.16  
      35.83   40.21   40.42   41.09   40.46   41.04   40.47   40.22
      39.70   37.72                                                
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7  13:35.00   13:25.68  
      35.76   40.07   40.73   40.31   40.86   40.61   40.71   40.42
      40.86   40.72   41.34   41.33   40.57   41.13   39.99   40.53
      40.90   40.91   39.75   38.18                                
  2 Spreng, Allison L         30 Colonials 1776-8    14:50.00   14:53.93  
      37.56   42.21   43.14   43.93   44.83   45.45   44.76   45.38
      45.37   45.19   45.39   45.66   44.93   46.26   46.33   46.73
      46.10   45.60   45.82   43.29                                
  3 Noble, Debra              34 Hoboken Masters-7   18:00.00   16:51.68  
      44.60   48.35   50.86   53.50   51.17   52.49   51.06   51.41
      51.10   50.43   50.90   50.45   51.90   50.81   50.95   50.78
      50.64   51.55   50.52   48.21                                
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7  22:45.00   22:16.73  
      36.38   39.31   40.53   40.77   40.61   40.81   41.15   41.04
      41.27   40.61   40.80   40.31   41.32   40.58   39.81   40.39
      40.02   40.06   40.93   40.07   40.52   40.77   40.75   41.24
      41.27   41.51   41.10   41.48   41.36   40.76   40.82   39.55
      38.83
  2 Kim, Mingi                31 Hoboken Masters-7   30:00.00   22:17.30  
      32.23   37.34   38.60   38.53   39.15   39.15   39.76   39.67
      40.45   40.64   40.97   41.91   42.12   41.87   42.31   42.04
      41.59   42.24   42.09   42.39   42.04   42.09   42.03   41.56
      41.47   42.07   41.83   41.98   40.29   39.97   40.34   39.31
      37.27
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spreng, Allison L         30 Colonials 1776-8       35.30      35.91  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spreng, Allison L         30 Colonials 1776-8     2:59.00    2:58.27  
      39.80 2:18.47                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7   1:35.00    1:26.62  
      41.56   45.06                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Mingi                31 Hoboken Masters-7    3:30.00    2:56.31  
      39.81 2:16.50                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bankovich-Mihalik, Betha  32 Colonials 1776-8       28.49      28.87  
  2 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7     38.00      36.07  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bankovich-Mihalik, Betha  32 Colonials 1776-8     2:23.81    2:21.95  
      32.03   35.63   36.63   37.66                                
  2 Kim, Mingi                31 Hoboken Masters-7    3:00.00    2:51.23  
      35.37   43.52   45.39   46.95                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snydstrup, Adriana M      30 Open Water Swim-7         NT    1:15.44  
      33.50   41.94                                                
  2 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7   1:20.00    1:20.57  
      37.54   43.03                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bankovich-Mihalik, Betha  32 Colonials 1776-8     2:23.84    2:22.34  
      30.00   37.93   40.88   33.53                                
  2 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7   2:55.00    2:49.45  
      36.99   45.85   48.80   37.81                                
  3 Snydstrup, Adriana M      30 Open Water Swim-7    2:30.00    2:49.63  
      34.07   43.67   53.19   38.70                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica A          36 Spring Valley YM-8   1:03.00    1:02.66  
      30.15   32.51                                                
  2 Wright, Kelli H           37 Jersey Wahoos Ma-8   1:19.86    1:19.87  
      37.78   42.09                                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica A          36 Spring Valley YM-8   6:17.00    6:11.45  
      32.83   35.24 5:03.38                                        
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica A          36 Spring Valley YM-8  22:00.00   21:18.45  
      34.12   37.46   38.30   37.39   37.46   37.56   37.81   38.22
      38.17   38.49   38.59   38.99   39.30   39.10   39.38   39.50
      39.78   39.44   39.24   39.31   38.95   39.35   39.39   38.90
      39.22   39.42   40.06   39.62   39.81   39.85   39.56   39.48
      37.23
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraljic, Anne E           36 UC07-7                 46.00      47.96  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica A          36 Spring Valley YM-8   1:15.00    1:17.13  
      37.87   39.26                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica A          36 Spring Valley YM-8     40.00      37.90  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraljic, Anne E           36 UC07-7               2:00.00    1:35.22  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Kelli H           37 Jersey Wahoos Ma-8     48.00      44.36  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraljic, Anne E           36 UC07-7               1:30.51    1:33.73  
      42.42   51.31                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Kelli H           37 Jersey Wahoos Ma-8   3:10.00    3:21.13  
      44.02   50.03   58.35   48.73                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              44 Ranger Aquatics-7      27.20      26.81  
  2 Davidson, Michelle L      44 Garden State Mas-7     28.80      28.34  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              44 Ranger Aquatics-7      57.76      57.41  
      27.62   29.79                                                
  2 Hayden, Alison S          43 Tampa Tarpons Ma-14  1:01.15    1:01.64  
      29.54   32.10                                                
  3 Baylor, Isolde A          44 UC08-8               1:50.00    1:25.99  
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Mandy             40 UC08-8                    NT    6:45.74  
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison S          43 Tampa Tarpons Ma-14  6:01.75    5:56.43  
      30.85   34.65   35.76   36.40   36.55   36.97   36.70   36.63
      36.45   35.47                                                
  2 Bigham, Beth              44 Ranger Aquatics-7    6:00.00    5:58.20  
      30.08   33.54   35.66   36.42   36.45   36.88   37.22   37.46
      37.97   36.52                                                
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Mandy             40 UC08-8                    NT   13:44.10  
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison S          43 Tampa Tarpons Ma-14 21:07.00   20:21.05  
      31.34   34.96   36.28   36.55   36.73   37.01   37.04   37.30
      37.35   36.87   37.86   37.88   37.51   37.55   37.71   37.50
      37.89   37.17   37.10   36.91   37.32   37.38   37.46   37.25
      37.74   37.88   37.64   37.67   37.55   37.44   37.41   37.24
      34.56
  2 Lovett, Mandy             40 UC08-8              25:00.00   22:47.20  
      35.19   38.45   40.36   41.44   40.61   41.54   41.84   42.50
      41.90   41.88   41.64   41.81   42.09   41.41   42.17   41.97
      41.68   41.66   41.98   41.98   41.65   42.10   41.82   41.59
      42.40   42.22   42.33   42.15   41.86   41.75   41.46   41.33
      40.44
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      44 Garden State Mas-7     30.05      31.39  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      44 Garden State Mas-7   2:23.00    2:26.57  
      33.01 1:53.56                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              44 Ranger Aquatics-7      37.00      35.83  
  2 Hayden, Alison S          43 Tampa Tarpons Ma-14    40.00      38.28  
  3 Baylor, Isolde A          44 UC08-8                 57.00      47.04  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              44 Ranger Aquatics-7    1:14.61    1:16.83  
      36.67   40.16                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              44 Ranger Aquatics-7    2:41.49    2:45.41  
      37.17 2:08.24                                                
  2 Lovett, Mandy             40 UC08-8               3:15.00    3:03.68  
      41.91 2:21.77                                                
  3 Baylor, Isolde A          44 UC08-8               3:55.00    3:44.27  
      50.50 2:53.77                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor, Isolde A          44 UC08-8               1:00.00      48.89  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      44 Garden State Mas-7   1:10.00    1:09.35  
      32.30   37.05                                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              44 Ranger Aquatics-7    1:05.69    1:05.89  
      30.31   35.58                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              44 Ranger Aquatics-7    2:24.34    2:22.02  
      30.75   35.50   42.32   33.45                                
  2 Hayden, Alison S          43 Tampa Tarpons Ma-14  2:35.46    2:34.82  
      32.06   40.55   48.03   34.18                                
  3 Baylor, Isolde A          44 UC08-8               3:52.00    3:30.78  
      49.05   57.08   55.51   49.14                                
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      44 Garden State Mas-7        NT    5:32.34  
      34.28   40.52   40.26   40.85   49.25   49.70   38.05   39.43
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Ann S           48 Jersey Area Mult-7     58.00    1:01.77  
      29.29   32.48                                                
  2 Morgan, Adele M           48 Garden State Mas-7   1:15.81    1:11.17  
      32.97   38.20                                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               49 Colonials 1776-8          NT    5:41.67  
  2 Morgan, Adele M           48 Garden State Mas-7        NT    7:39.42  
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               49 Colonials 1776-8          NT   11:22.75  
  2 Morgan, Adele M           48 Garden State Mas-7        NT   15:36.73  
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               49 Colonials 1776-8    18:44.81   18:46.26  
      31.78   34.88   34.75   34.71   34.50   34.37   34.15   34.04
      34.39   34.10   34.00   34.25   34.17   33.86   34.34   34.36
      34.05   34.33   33.84   33.88   34.42   34.42   34.40   34.35
      33.96   34.44   34.00   34.08   34.11   34.30   33.92   33.95
      33.16
  2 Morgan, Adele M           48 Garden State Mas-7  26:43.48   25:45.98  
      37.26   43.28   45.11   46.44   46.92   47.59   48.03   48.62
      48.19   47.98   48.22   48.31   48.41   47.58   47.65   47.34
      47.65   47.37   47.22   47.56   47.63   46.90   46.79   46.65
      46.50   47.18   46.84   47.28   47.38   47.58   46.86   46.61
      45.05
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Ann S           48 Jersey Area Mult-7   1:08.08    1:09.26  
      33.05   36.21                                                
  2 Hug, Laurie               49 Colonials 1776-8     1:11.11    1:15.15  
      36.91   38.24                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Ann S           48 Jersey Area Mult-7     30.00      30.59  
  2 Morgan, Adele M           48 Garden State Mas-7     35.83      35.09  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               49 Colonials 1776-8     2:26.22    2:29.44  
      32.98   38.85   44.04   33.57                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benford, Melissa          54 UC07-7               1:52.00    1:30.85  
  2 Bell, Patti A             52 Garden State Mas-7   2:00.50    1:46.72  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Patti A             52 Garden State Mas-7   2:15.00    2:02.93  
      57.34 1:05.59                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Patti A             52 Garden State Mas-7   1:10.50    1:05.53  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benford, Melissa          54 UC07-7               1:05.00      45.39  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              59 UC08-8                 40.00      38.29  
  2 Snydstrup, Patricia       57 Open Water Swim-7      40.03      39.30  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              59 UC08-8               1:25.00    1:21.36  
  2 Snydstrup, Patricia       57 Open Water Swim-7    1:31.45    1:31.38  
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              59 UC08-8              16:40.00   15:38.95  
      43.42   46.60   47.00   47.78   47.43   47.66   48.15   47.48
      47.56   47.40   47.38   46.91   47.43   47.41   47.00   47.31
      46.81   46.94   47.00   44.28                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              59 UC08-8                 48.00      48.24  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              59 UC08-8                 46.50      45.35  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              59 UC08-8                 41.00      39.37  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              59 UC08-8               1:36.50    1:33.83  
      44.67   49.16                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda S          61 Colonials 1776-8       29.50      28.63  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda S          61 Colonials 1776-8       37.50      37.28  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda S          61 Colonials 1776-8     1:19.00    1:15.85  
      34.66   41.19                                                
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mccloskey, Cecilia D      65 Colonials 1776-8          NT    1:05.32  
      31.00   34.32                                                
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Nancy G          66 Colonials 1776-8          NT    7:50.39  
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Nancy G          66 Colonials 1776-8          NT   15:40.57  
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Nancy G          66 Colonials 1776-8    30:00.00   25:51.59  
      43.76   46.73   47.44   47.22   47.42   47.94   47.27   47.38
      47.66   47.57   47.53   47.76   46.76   46.88   47.06   46.70
      46.98   46.45   47.01   47.02   47.42   47.48   47.15   46.70
      47.50   47.55   46.75   47.11   47.90   47.63   46.46   46.90
      44.50
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Nancy G          66 Colonials 1776-8     1:35.00    1:37.06  
      48.12   48.94                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Nancy G          66 Colonials 1776-8     4:10.00    4:04.88  
      55.39 3:09.49                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mccloskey, Cecilia D      65 Colonials 1776-8       33.00      32.26  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mccloskey, Cecilia D      65 Colonials 1776-8     2:50.00    2:40.78  
      33.77   42.42   48.23   36.36                                
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          80 Garden State Mas-7  10:30.00   10:53.21  
      55.50 1:01.69 1:04.82 1:05.75 1:08.63 1:07.00 1:08.78 1:07.51
    1:07.54 1:05.99                                                
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          80 Garden State Mas-7   6:05.00    6:28.43  
    1:06.41 1:27.53 1:52.67 2:01.82                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Matthew S         19 South Jersey Aqu-8     26.80      27.14  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stulpin, John J           23 Gloucester Count-7     53.95      54.51  
      26.03   28.48                                                
  2 Gong, Andrew              22 UC07-7                 52.03      55.41  
      26.60   28.81                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Matthew S         19 South Jersey Aqu-8   2:25.26    2:25.60  
      32.29   36.54   38.26   38.51                                
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Andrew              22 UC07-7               6:20.33    5:44.61  
      29.80   33.14   33.72   34.68   35.41   35.69   35.64   36.08
      35.49   34.96                                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stulpin, John J           23 Gloucester Count-7   1:05.00    1:05.04  
      31.62   33.42                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Materniak, Eric R         23 Ranger Aquatics-7    2:10.38    2:16.34  
      29.99   34.78   35.84   35.73                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Andrew              22 UC07-7                 29.54      26.41  
  2 Stulpin, John J           23 Gloucester Count-7     29.50      27.98  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Materniak, Eric R         23 Ranger Aquatics-7    2:00.57    2:03.78  
      26.67   31.12   32.43   33.56                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Matthew S         19 South Jersey Aqu-8   1:25.00    1:13.99  
      33.75   40.24                                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farreny, Kristopher       29 Jersey Area Mult-7   5:02.00    5:06.13  
      26.36   29.80   30.45   31.21   31.51   31.69   32.02   31.51
      32.04   29.54                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Matt S             25 UC08-8                 33.00      31.13  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farreny, Kristopher       29 Jersey Area Mult-7     59.00      59.07  
      28.71   30.36                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matthew W           32 South Jersey Aqu-8     25.00      25.87  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bugby, Eric               31 Army Masters-6         53.53      50.28  
      24.25   26.03                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matthew W           32 South Jersey Aqu-8   1:55.00    2:05.07  
      28.56   31.25   32.42   32.84                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dryburgh, Andrew T        33 Spring Valley YM-8   5:45.00    5:41.09  
      40.97   20.45   34.55   34.99   35.59   35.91   34.96   34.91
      34.90   33.86                                                
  2 Storch, Joshua L          33 Red Tide-6           5:39.65    5:44.26  
      29.01   33.65   34.57   35.02   35.39   35.48   35.55   35.69
      35.28   34.62                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bugby, Eric               31 Army Masters-6         57.57      56.67  
      28.72   27.95                                                
  2 Storch, Joshua L          33 Red Tide-6           1:06.00    1:07.70  
      33.61   34.09                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matthew W           32 South Jersey Aqu-8   1:18.00    1:13.32  
      34.87   38.45                                                
  2 Irigaray, Sebastian       33 Hoboken Masters-7    1:15.00    1:15.66  
      35.69   39.97                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storch, Joshua L          33 Red Tide-6           2:30.62    2:29.54  
      34.22   37.26   39.03   39.03                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dryburgh, Andrew T        33 Spring Valley YM-8   2:22.00    2:23.94  
      29.61   35.70   37.52   41.11                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matthew W           32 South Jersey Aqu-8   1:05.00    1:03.71  
      28.92   34.79                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storch, Joshua L          33 Red Tide-6           2:17.11    2:13.42  
      29.95   35.93   37.28   30.26                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grice, Geoffrey P         36 UC07-7                 24.49      23.36  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaegel, Tom               36 UC08-8               1:00.00      53.51  
      25.14   28.37                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grice, Geoffrey P         36 UC07-7                 29.49      27.24  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Shaun P            38 Colonials 1776-8       34.63      31.57  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaegel, Tom               36 UC08-8                 30.00      25.62  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grice, Geoffrey P         36 UC07-7               1:05.49    1:00.91  
      27.27   33.64                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaegel, Tom               36 UC08-8               2:20.00    2:16.35  
      27.82   35.56   41.42   31.55                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8     25.00      23.94  
  2 Chevres, Larry D          44 Jersey Area Mult-7     23.99      24.36  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8     55.00      54.93  
      25.91   29.02                                                
  2 Neuman, Chris             40 Ocean City Swim-8    1:22.00    1:01.37  
      29.24   32.13                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Arun S               43 Peddie Aquatic A-7   2:45.00    2:43.63  
      40.20   40.32   42.81   40.30                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8   8:00.00    6:01.30  
      31.45   35.43   36.58   37.26   37.64   37.22   37.21   37.15
      36.88   34.48                                                
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8  13:00.00   12:40.88  
      33.19   36.91   38.38   38.95   38.91   39.17   38.94   39.19
      39.22   39.07   38.77   38.42   38.44   38.55   38.65   38.31
      38.54   38.05   37.21   34.01                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8     32.00      30.59  
  2 Kraljic, Frank A          41 Garden State Mas-7     32.00      34.26  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chevres, Larry D          44 Jersey Area Mult-7   1:00.25    1:01.54  
      30.33   31.21                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chevres, Larry D          44 Jersey Area Mult-7   2:10.00    2:10.45  
      30.58   32.27   33.37   34.23                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8     31.00      30.54  
  2 Neuman, Chris             40 Ocean City Swim-8      52.00      33.28  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8   1:10.00    1:09.93  
      33.15   36.78                                                
  2 Kraljic, Frank A          41 Garden State Mas-7   1:20.00    1:19.62  
      37.89   41.73                                                
  3 Rao, Arun S               43 Peddie Aquatic A-7   1:40.00    1:33.13  
      44.35   48.78                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Chris             40 Ocean City Swim-8    4:00.00    2:49.24  
      39.04   44.03   43.65   42.52                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8     27.00      25.88  
  2 Neuman, Chris             40 Ocean City Swim-8      49.00      31.41  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8   1:04.00    1:01.13  
      28.25   32.88                                                
  2 Kraljic, Frank A          41 Garden State Mas-7   1:10.00    1:11.50  
      33.16   38.34                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chevres, Larry D          44 Jersey Area Mult-7   2:15.00    2:13.46  
      28.73   33.92   39.07   31.74                                
  2 Neuman, Chris             40 Ocean City Swim-8    3:40.00    2:40.40  
      33.23   45.33   47.91   33.93                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                45 Spring Valley YM-8     22.99      22.81  
  2 Jotz, Jeff J              45 Garden State Mas-7     26.72      25.99  
  3 Haftkowycz, Mark          47 UC07-7                 27.53      27.89  
  4 Pickul, George J          46 South Jersey Aqu-8     30.17      30.11  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haftkowycz, Mark          47 UC07-7               1:00.63    1:00.08  
      28.41   31.67                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Darek L             48 Jersey Area Mult-7   2:10.00    2:14.93  
      32.23   34.86   34.52   33.32                                
  2 Haftkowycz, Mark          47 UC07-7               2:20.00    2:17.56  
      30.83   34.66   36.57   35.50                                
  3 Pickul, George J          46 South Jersey Aqu-8   2:30.46    2:24.17  
      32.39   35.92   38.70   37.16                                
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chebotarev, Oleg          46 Jersey Area Mult-7  10:48.00   10:51.45  
      28.71   31.67   32.16   32.67   32.75   32.70   32.71   33.02
      33.05   33.01   33.05   33.08   33.05   33.07   33.32   33.32
      32.92   33.14   32.52   31.53                                
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chebotarev, Oleg          46 Jersey Area Mult-7  18:01.00   18:25.09  
      28.75   31.36   31.72   31.89   32.11   32.18   32.41   32.20
      32.27   32.62   32.94   33.03   33.55   33.34   34.30   34.25
      34.22   34.44   34.36   35.19   40.60   33.19   33.76   34.16
      34.24   34.30   34.61   34.98   34.93   33.70   33.73   34.15
      31.61
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                45 Spring Valley YM-8     26.35      25.91  
  2 Doyle, Gregg P            45 UC08-8                 32.00      30.69  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chebotarev, Oleg          46 Jersey Area Mult-7   1:00.00    1:03.41  
      30.97   32.44                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chebotarev, Oleg          46 Jersey Area Mult-7   2:10.00    2:21.05  
      31.03   34.36   37.19   38.47                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haftkowycz, Mark          47 UC07-7                 33.52      32.83  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeff J              45 Garden State Mas-7   1:08.21    1:09.60  
      32.53   37.07                                                
  2 Pickul, George J          46 South Jersey Aqu-8   1:27.46    1:23.57  
      39.88   43.69                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haftkowycz, Mark          47 UC07-7                 31.93      31.57  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                45 Spring Valley YM-8     59.10      57.51  
      25.22   32.29                                                
  2 Hahn, Darek L             48 Jersey Area Mult-7   1:07.00    1:07.37  
      16.28   51.09                                                
  3 Doyle, Gregg P            45 UC08-8               1:12.00    1:08.11  
      18.91   49.20                                                
  4 Haftkowycz, Mark          47 UC07-7               1:15.00    1:10.12  
      33.39   36.73                                                
  5 Pickul, George J          46 South Jersey Aqu-8   1:15.04    1:16.14  
      35.78   40.36                                                
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeff J              45 Garden State Mas-7   5:04.26    4:57.96  
      33.19   38.34   38.96   39.04   39.92   40.66   34.57   33.28
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Joe              51 UC07-7                 28.70      28.25  
  2 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7       29.50      29.15  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          50 Jersey Area Mult-7     51.80      50.84  
      24.37   26.47                                                
  2 Brown, Scott D            52 Connecticut Mast-5     54.75      55.31  
      26.53   28.78                                                
  3 Moll, Sebastian           50 Red Tide-6             55.00      57.08  
      27.17   29.91                                                
  4 Steiner, Joe              51 UC07-7               1:02.70    1:01.94  
      29.63   32.31                                                
  5 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7     1:05.00    1:05.14  
      31.25   33.89                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Joe              51 UC07-7               2:21.00    2:19.83  
      31.31   35.95   36.79   35.78                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Scott D            52 Connecticut Mast-5   5:18.15    5:25.66  
      28.41   32.17   33.09   33.14   33.51   33.62   33.29   33.76
      33.14   31.53                                                
  2 Moll, Sebastian           50 Red Tide-6           5:30.00    6:03.92  
      31.92   35.64   36.47   37.17   36.97   36.72   36.90   37.42
      37.47   37.24                                                
  3 Hubert, Craig             50 Jersey Area Mult-7   5:59.99    6:05.37  
      32.03   37.58   37.84   37.81   37.84   37.45   37.76   37.26
      36.19   33.61                                                
  4 Steiner, Joe              51 UC07-7               6:39.00    6:34.15  
      33.81   38.91   37.63   39.43   40.21   40.72   40.99   43.04
      41.60   37.81                                                
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Craig             50 Jersey Area Mult-7  12:20.50   12:40.38  
      32.91   37.74   39.64   38.38   38.84   38.52   38.95   38.28
      39.01   38.74   39.01   38.73   38.66   38.40   38.21   38.42
      38.25   37.85   37.19   34.65                                
  2 Steiner, Joe              51 UC07-7              13:54.00   13:45.43  
      34.93   40.28   41.11   41.69   41.20   41.99   41.83   41.15
      42.42   41.33   42.66   42.01   41.63   42.05   42.03   41.91
      42.75   41.79   41.00   39.67                                
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jeff M            53 Colonials 1776-8    19:33.33   19:29.83  
      33.57   36.23   36.16   36.01   35.80   35.84   35.84   36.13
      35.56   35.66   35.68   35.45   35.44   35.20   35.25   35.29
      35.41   35.41   35.36   35.37   35.09   35.49   35.42   35.68
      36.17   35.50   35.40   35.32   35.45   35.48   35.11   35.40
      33.66
  2 Hubert, Craig             50 Jersey Area Mult-7  20:15.00   20:57.13  
      31.25   37.39   38.47   39.58   38.73   39.01   38.72   38.30
      38.76   38.51   38.53   38.28   38.53   38.64   38.54   38.27
      38.18   38.54   38.53   38.53   38.39   38.39   38.40   38.33
      38.97   38.32   38.64   38.76   37.74   38.87   37.85   36.83
      34.35
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          50 Jersey Area Mult-7     28.70      26.87  
  2 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7       40.00      38.13  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Sebastian           50 Red Tide-6           1:04.00    1:04.54  
      31.17   33.37                                                
  2 Steiner, Joe              51 UC07-7               1:21.00    1:18.69  
      38.09   40.60                                                
  3 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7     1:25.00    1:24.72  
      42.30   42.42                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Craig             50 Jersey Area Mult-7     33.10      33.69  
  2 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7       37.00      37.09  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Craig             50 Jersey Area Mult-7   1:12.50    1:16.12  
      35.10   41.02                                                
  2 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7     1:19.00    1:20.40  
      37.97   42.43                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Craig             50 Jersey Area Mult-7   2:45.50    2:45.79  
      36.60   42.32   44.45   42.42                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          50 Jersey Area Mult-7     25.90      24.94  
  2 Reilly, Jeff M            53 Colonials 1776-8       28.11      28.05  
  3 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7       33.00      32.95  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          50 Jersey Area Mult-7     56.50      54.91  
      25.59   29.32                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Scott D            52 Connecticut Mast-5   2:18.05    2:14.52  
      29.29   34.12   35.90   35.21                                
  2 Fallon, Bill              52 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7   2:15.00    2:20.62  
      29.31   33.39   36.10   41.82                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7     1:15.00    1:14.05  
      35.36   38.69                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jeff M            53 Colonials 1776-8     2:29.22    2:31.13  
      30.76   43.87   42.64   33.86                                
  2 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7     2:45.00    2:44.48  
      34.40   46.55   45.19   38.34                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borchers, Ron             55 UC07-7                 26.00      25.55  
  2 Morozin, Joe              55 Pennypack Aquati-8        NT      25.67  
  3 Corl, Mark T              55 Jersey Area Mult-7     25.00      26.15  
  4 Marsa, David              57 UC07-7                 31.17      30.15  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corl, Mark T              55 Jersey Area Mult-7     58.00    1:01.88  
      28.93   32.95                                                
  2 Doyle, Michael J          59 Pennypack Aquati-8   1:12.00    1:08.37  
      32.72   35.65                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kip E             58 Peddie Aquatic A-7   2:03.90    2:10.21  
      29.74   32.97   33.81   33.69                                
  2 Corl, Mark T              55 Jersey Area Mult-7   2:05.00    2:17.69  
      30.60   34.92   37.10   35.07                                
  3 Doyle, Michael J          59 Pennypack Aquati-8   1:30.00    2:29.44  
      33.55   38.03   38.41   39.45                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corl, Mark T              55 Jersey Area Mult-7   6:00.00    6:05.21  
      31.84   36.81   37.05   38.34   37.94   37.62   37.35   36.79
      36.74   34.73                                                
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kip E             58 Peddie Aquatic A-7  11:42.90   11:25.88  
      30.51   33.31   34.26   34.55   34.74   34.98   34.82   34.82
      34.90   34.80   34.87   34.91   35.08   35.07   34.99   34.67
      33.88   34.97   33.31   32.44                                
  2 Corl, Mark T              55 Jersey Area Mult-7  12:30.00   12:36.46  
      32.22   36.68   37.87   38.45   38.04   38.07   38.19   38.63
      38.14   38.52   38.20   38.32   38.40   38.28   38.95   38.21
      38.58   38.75   37.35   36.61                                
  3 Marsa, David              57 UC07-7              15:30.17   15:44.47  
      39.28   45.99   48.85   50.17   49.45   49.18   48.49   48.75
      49.52   48.05   48.17   47.95   48.18   47.93   48.17   47.48
      47.50   46.41   46.43   38.52                                
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corl, Mark T              55 Jersey Area Mult-7  21:00.00   20:32.48  
      33.05   37.19   37.55   37.58   37.85   37.99   37.83   37.46
      37.77   37.36   37.40   37.28   37.43   37.51   37.22   37.22
      37.48   37.25   37.35   37.80   37.77   37.42   37.55   37.81
      37.95   38.02   38.01   37.73   37.25   37.78   37.50   36.54
      35.58
  2 Doyle, Michael J          59 Pennypack Aquati-8  25:30.00   23:21.04  
      35.08   38.71   40.49   41.55   41.83   42.01   42.11   42.10
      42.67   42.46   42.49   42.42   43.09   43.07   43.55   43.09
      44.04   43.95   43.38   42.99   43.63   43.63   43.31   43.28
      43.76   43.79   44.15   44.00   43.41   42.87   42.55   41.49
      40.09
  3 Lavitt, Michael O         57 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7  32:00.00   30:44.21  
      48.24   54.29   57.87 1:54.65   56.18   59.92 1:13.26   40.22
      56.91 1:00.09   52.01   56.01 1:03.30   50.27    1.59   55.49
      56.30   58.69 1:56.72   57.15   56.76   56.45   56.50   55.44
      54.36   56.95   54.67   54.06   53.07 2:36.79                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Ronald L           56 Colonials 1776-8     1:06.00    1:05.29  
      31.36   33.93                                                
  2 Doyle, Michael J          59 Pennypack Aquati-8   1:25.00    1:22.89  
      40.84   42.05                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyser, Brian             58 Colonials 1776-8       31.00      31.66  
  2 Lavitt, Michael O         57 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7     45.92      48.01  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Ronald L           56 Colonials 1776-8     2:45.00    2:40.29  
      35.52   41.15   42.36   41.26                                
  2 Keyser, Brian             58 Colonials 1776-8     2:38.00    2:45.11  
      35.56   41.38   43.39   44.78                                
  3 Lavitt, Michael O         57 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7   3:42.97    3:47.23  
      52.13   58.39   59.95   56.76                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Ronald L           56 Colonials 1776-8       28.00      29.11  
  2 Corl, Mark T              55 Jersey Area Mult-7     27.00      29.69  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borchers, Ron             55 UC07-7               1:04.00    1:04.47  
      16.56   47.91                                                
  2 Morozin, Joe              55 Pennypack Aquati-8        NT    1:06.90  
      31.70   35.20                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Ronald L           56 Colonials 1776-8     2:25.00    2:23.38  
      30.32   37.29   41.26   34.51                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            64 Garden State Mas-7     28.30      28.53  
  2 Levine, Steven M          62 Garden State Mas-7     27.77      29.89  
  3 Cynamon, Sam              64 Garden State Mas-7     32.00      30.55  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith, Dale W             60 Colonials 1776-8     1:00.00      58.82  
      28.54   30.28                                                
  2 Martin, Jack R            63 Colonials 1776-8       59.99    1:02.23  
      29.34   32.89                                                
  3 Allred, David F           64 Garden State Mas-7   1:03.79    1:07.88  
      32.65   35.23                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            64 Garden State Mas-7   2:39.50    2:36.77  
      37.19   41.15   40.17   38.26                                
  2 Cynamon, Sam              64 Garden State Mas-7   2:42.00    2:44.24  
      36.31   40.92   43.37   43.64                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               62 Garden State Mas-7   6:02.18    6:07.23  
      34.03   36.91   37.65   37.13   37.86   38.08   37.04   36.64
      36.99   34.90                                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               62 Garden State Mas-7        NT    6:31.02  
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          62 Garden State Mas-7  14:38.38   15:26.25  
      37.82   44.93   47.95   47.98   49.15   48.81   48.78   47.07
      46.33   46.65   46.65   46.01   46.82   45.10   46.23   48.02
      47.26   46.60   44.09   44.00                                
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               62 Garden State Mas-7        NT   12:44.30  
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack R            63 Colonials 1776-8    21:30.00   20:55.50  
      34.29   37.80   37.79   37.39   37.46   36.98   37.97   38.25
      37.86   38.18   38.09   38.59   38.05   38.09   38.65   38.56
      38.55   38.41   38.55   39.71   38.45   38.80   39.10   39.86
      38.94   38.07   37.91   38.53   38.21   38.15   37.91   37.82
      34.53
  2 Ryan, James               62 Garden State Mas-7  21:54.54   21:07.70  
      34.55   37.15   37.92 1:28.31    8.53   18.46   35.13   37.57
      46.82 1:11.26    0.20   35.11   38.98   39.25   38.79   44.65
       0.14   32.72 1:19.05   40.41   38.70   39.67   38.79   38.56
      38.44   38.26 1:16.98   38.66 1:18.35 1:16.00    3.77    0.16
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            64 Garden State Mas-7     37.80      35.31  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith, Dale W             60 Colonials 1776-8     1:10.00    1:05.86  
      31.58   34.28                                                
  2 Allred, David F           64 Garden State Mas-7   1:24.60    1:22.70  
      41.30   41.40                                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            64 Garden State Mas-7   1:26.50    1:23.35  
      40.06   43.29                                                
  2 Cynamon, Sam              64 Garden State Mas-7   1:40.00    1:33.36  
      44.07   49.29                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith, Dale W             60 Colonials 1776-8       29.00      28.55  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            64 Garden State Mas-7   1:22.50    1:20.75  
      37.78   42.97                                                
  2 Cynamon, Sam              64 Garden State Mas-7   1:35.00    1:27.88  
      42.51   45.37                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David F           64 Garden State Mas-7   3:05.00    3:06.68  
      40.50   49.25   56.99   39.94                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack S             69 Garden State Mas-7     28.50      28.30  
  2 Seidman, Lawrence B       67 Garden State Mas-7     28.25      29.16  
  3 Fleming, William H        65 Gloucester Count-7     34.00      34.90  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              67 Pennypack Aquati-8   1:07.00    1:10.43  
      34.60   35.83                                                
  2 Fleming, William H        65 Gloucester Count-7   1:16.00    1:20.54  
      37.04   43.50                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack S             69 Garden State Mas-7   2:21.50    2:20.09  
      32.60   35.43   36.59   35.47                                
  2 Seidman, Lawrence B       67 Garden State Mas-7   2:31.03    2:52.01  
      37.91   43.23   45.81   45.06                                
  3 Fleming, William H        65 Gloucester Count-7   2:58.00    3:06.06  
      39.47   46.19   50.66   49.74                                
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard J        67 Garden State Mas-7  24:30.00   25:03.73  
      38.82   43.98   45.45   45.28   46.39   46.25   46.58   46.23
      46.38   46.56   46.51   46.83   46.46   46.42   46.35   45.95
      45.94   46.22   46.33   46.34   46.18   46.34   46.03   46.77
      46.37   46.43   46.42   45.88   46.37   45.70   43.81   43.56
      38.60
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grashow, Mark B           69 Metro Masters Sw-6     34.00      33.52  
  2 Zakim, Jack S             69 Garden State Mas-7     36.00      34.13  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              67 Pennypack Aquati-8   1:24.00    1:27.24  
      42.89   44.35                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              67 Pennypack Aquati-8     39.00      39.72  
  2 Fleming, William H        65 Gloucester Count-7     43.00      46.60  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              67 Pennypack Aquati-8     37.00      38.84  
  2 Fleming, William H        65 Gloucester Count-7     39.00      50.21  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Lawrence B       67 Garden State Mas-7   1:19.98    1:24.22  
      38.41   45.81                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grashow, Mark B           69 Metro Masters Sw-6   1:15.00    1:13.15  
      33.22   39.93                                                
  2 Fleming, William H        65 Gloucester Count-7   1:40.00    1:36.85  
      45.21   51.64                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               70 Garden State Mas-7     26.55      26.58  
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           73 Adirondack Maste-3  29:05.90   29:52.94  
      46.72   51.87   54.00   54.00   54.38   54.38   55.05   55.25
      54.23   55.34   54.96   54.98   55.04   55.15   55.12   54.92
      55.11   55.05   54.97   54.73   55.45   55.12   54.32   55.46
      54.00   54.65   54.72   54.69   55.04   54.20   54.64 1:45.40
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               70 Garden State Mas-7     33.85      35.05  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           73 Adirondack Maste-3   3:40.60    3:39.84  
      48.60   56.03   58.51   56.70                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               70 Garden State Mas-7   1:18.41    1:10.81  
      32.95   37.86                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       78 Colonials 1776-8       48.00      45.59  
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       78 Colonials 1776-8    39:00.00   37:14.13  
    1:16.91   54.08 1:05.12   18.05 1:59.33 1:07.28 2:11.14 1:07.89
    1:07.87 2:17.10 1:08.63 1:08.76 1:07.68 1:07.64    9.33   58.63
    1:08.27 2:15.57 3:24.89 1:12.58    0.32 1:02.65 3:29.43    0.16
    2:12.62 1:12.76 1:06.04    0.18    3.46    1.08    1.24    1.10
      56.34
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       78 Colonials 1776-8       53.00      51.30  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       78 Colonials 1776-8     1:55.00    2:00.92  
      54.62 1:06.30                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       78 Colonials 1776-8     4:25.00    4:09.87  
      55.13 1:07.17 1:13.36   54.21                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       78 Colonials 1776-8     4:45.00    4:59.76  
    3:47.49    8.82    0.24 1:03.21                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       78 Colonials 1776-8     4:30.00    4:27.74  
    1:05.70 1:08.43 1:14.13   59.48                                
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       78 Colonials 1776-8    10:00.00    9:47.48  
    1:10.90 1:23.25 1:13.82 1:09.31 1:20.43 1:18.75 1:08.01 1:03.01
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, Jim D               81 UC06-6                 38.31      37.86  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas P         84 Garden State Mas-7   1:35.00    1:29.88  
      38.66   51.22                                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, Jim D               81 UC06-6                 50.75      52.10  
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Area Multisport-7  'A'                          NT    2:02.96  
     1) Hahn, Darek L M48               2) Hubert, Craig M50              
     3) Chebotarev, Oleg M46            4) Corl, Mark T M55               
       31.11    35.16    29.85    26.84                                    
  2 Garden State Masters-7  'A'                            NT    2:11.33  
     1) Zakim, Jack S M69               2) Jotz, Jeff J M45               
     3) Seidman, Lawrence B M67         4) Wein, Arthur M M64             
       35.03    32.80    34.64    28.86                                    
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-7  'A'                       4:55.55    4:41.06  
     1) Seidman, Lawrence B M67         2) Cynamon, Sam M64               
     3) Zakim, Jack S M69               4) Wein, Arthur M M64             
              1:09.99           1:13.80           1:05.71  1:11.56