Licensed to Piranha Swim Team - NJ      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/2/2015 12:14 PM
              Jason Nessel Memorial Invitational 2015 - 8/2/2015               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca B        52 Garden State Mas-07  6:45.00    6:45.58  
    1:37.57 1:47.91 1:50.42 1:29.68                                
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holbrook, Nikki J         62 UC05-05              7:22.00    7:26.05  
    1:41.56 2:03.81 2:03.57 1:37.11                                
  2 Lampe, Betty              60 UC08-08              8:45.00    8:08.77  
    1:53.87                 1:42.40                                
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         66 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07  9:30.00    9:47.65  
    2:18.34 2:44.10 2:36.68 2:08.53                                
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                72 Asphalt Green Ma-06 10:15.50    9:21.40  
 
Event 1  Women 80-84 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          81 Garden State Mas-07 11:20.00   11:31.27  
                    5:39.15                                        
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           45 Garden State Mas-07  5:51.74    5:56.05  
    1:27.03 1:35.94 1:35.94 1:17.14                                
 
Event 2  Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenlank, Julie A       35 Garden State Mas-07  6:12.09    5:55.40  
    1:23.50 1:32.50 1:30.99 1:28.41                                
 -- Byron, Lauren             39 UC07-07              6:00.00         NS  
 
Event 2  Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Barbara A       56 UC07-07              5:45.00    5:45.00  
    1:17.53 1:29.03 1:30.56 1:27.88                                
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron              34 Peddie Aquatic A-07  4:57.83    4:58.96  
    1:12.04 1:16.03 1:15.93 1:14.96                                
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Bill              52 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07  4:50.00    4:56.59  
    1:09.82 1:15.29 1:16.14 1:15.34                                
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kip E             59 Peddie Aquatic A-07  5:00.00    5:07.51  
    1:12.07 1:19.13 1:19.28 1:17.03                                
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          63 Garden State Mas-07  6:40.01    6:35.77  
    1:28.97 1:45.16 1:44.50 1:37.14                                
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reichle, Bill             67 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07  6:42.00    6:13.46  
    1:28.33 1:36.29 1:36.49 1:32.35                                
  2 Wallace, Richard J        68 Garden State Mas-07  6:45.00    6:59.93  
    1:39.28 1:50.50 1:49.38 1:40.77                                
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           74 Adirondack Maste-03  8:00.00    8:29.20  
    1:59.67 2:09.16 2:11.39 2:08.98                                
 
Event 2  Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       79 Colonials 1776-08   11:00.00   10:28.86  
    2:26.94 2:47.18 5:14.74                                        
 
Event 2  Men 85-89 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul               85 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07       NT    8:37.93  
    2:08.46 2:11.74 2:11.53 2:06.20                                
 
Event 3  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Eileen          24 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07    28.00      32.64  
 
Event 3  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Byron, Lauren             39 UC07-07                42.00         NS  
 
Event 3  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Holbrook, Nikki J         62 UC05-05                39.17         NS  
 
Event 3  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      74 Garden State Mas-07    59.00    1:06.61  
 
Event 3  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          81 Garden State Mas-07  1:09.00    1:11.96  
 
Event 3  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schrider, Dan R           30 UC07-07                28.00      28.23  
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        49 Colonials 1776-08      28.50      28.19  
  2 Ruberto, Joe D            45 Garden State Mas-07    29.52      33.20  
 
Event 3  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volker, Jens              50 Garden State Mas-07    40.00      38.17  
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guttilla, John            59 UC06-06                45.00      32.63  
 
Event 3  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               71 Garden State Mas-07    32.79      33.67  
 
Event 4  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenlank, Julie A       35 Garden State Mas-07    40.61      38.48  
 
Event 4  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      45 Garden State Mas-07    34.17      35.29  
 
Event 4  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Gloria J       50 UC07-07                44.00      42.80  
 
Event 4  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Barbara A       56 UC07-07                42.00      42.74  
 
Event 4  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      74 Garden State Mas-07    59.00    1:05.48  
 
Event 4  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Jude McCanne L   23 Garden State Mas-07    34.00      33.22  
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose J             49 Garden State Mas-07    33.21      32.65  
  2 Reynolds, Sean            46 Central Bucks Fa-08    40.77      39.53  
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockard, Greg L           60 UC07-07                36.50      36.52  
  2 Niemi, Ken                60 Garden State Mas-07    37.00      37.33  
 
Event 4  Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemecker, Ralph C         82 Garden State Mas-07  1:17.00    1:14.00  
 
Event 4  Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul               85 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07       NT    1:00.30  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Mingi                31 Hoboken Masters-07   1:34.47    1:37.36  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tokos- Marcolina, Eve E   47 Colonials 1776-08    1:43.00    1:37.16  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyndon, Meredith          59 Raritan Bay Area-07  2:24.13    2:08.33  
 
Event 5  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holbrook, Nikki J         62 UC05-05              1:35.31    1:36.70  
 
Event 5  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          81 Garden State Mas-07  2:25.00    2:37.51  
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron              34 Peddie Aquatic A-07  1:31.15    1:26.39  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugianesi, Randy M        47 Garden State Mas-07  1:30.01    1:27.45  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            53 Excel Swimming-07    1:34.00    1:35.45  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxley, Gregory L          57 Colonials 1776-08    1:19.00    1:18.16  
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Mingi                31 Hoboken Masters-07   2:56.18    3:04.24  
    1:29.00 1:35.24                                                
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Byron, Lauren             39 UC07-07              3:40.00         NS  
 
Event 6  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca B        52 Garden State Mas-07  3:12.00    3:12.31  
    1:36.49 1:35.82                                                
 
Event 6  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                72 Asphalt Green Ma-06  4:45.50    4:31.63  
    2:17.58 2:14.05                                                
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugianesi, Randy M        47 Garden State Mas-07  2:50.01    3:03.91  
    1:29.36 1:34.55                                                
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volker, Jens              50 Garden State Mas-07  4:00.00    3:38.58  
    1:33.57 2:05.01                                                
 -- Cataldo, Keith            53 Excel Swimming-07    3:12.00         NS  
 
Event 6  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       79 Colonials 1776-08    5:15.00    5:18.79  
    2:40.52 2:38.27                                                
 
Event 7  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Eileen          24 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07  1:00.00    1:10.05  
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenman, Nomi            28 UC07-07              1:04.67    1:07.17  
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Byron, Lauren             39 UC07-07              1:24.00         NS  
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Patti A             53 Garden State Mas-07  2:10.00    2:07.49  
 
Event 7  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Bryan         31 UC06-06              1:05.00    1:05.86  
  2 Schrider, Dan R           30 UC07-07              1:10.00    1:16.52  
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Fiene, Jonathan P         37 UC08-08                56.01         NS  
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        49 Colonials 1776-08    1:04.00    1:02.75  
  2 Ruberto, Joe D            45 Garden State Mas-07  1:01.69    1:08.85  
  3 Reynolds, Sean            46 Central Bucks Fa-08  1:07.39    1:09.49  
  4 Haftkowycz, Mark          48 UC07-07              1:09.00    1:11.58  
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guttilla, John            59 UC06-06              1:20.00    1:12.83  
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Ken                60 Garden State Mas-07  1:10.00    1:09.25  
 
Event 7  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferriter, James A         66 UC07-07              1:14.45    1:14.27  
  2 Reichle, Bill             67 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07  1:14.88    1:14.94  
  3 Cynamon, Sam              65 Garden State Mas-07  1:26.00    1:24.52  
  4 Stein, Joel E             65 Garden State Mas-07  2:00.00    2:01.03  
 -- Wallace, Richard J        68 Garden State Mas-07  1:25.00         NS  
 
Event 7  Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas P         85 Garden State Mas-07  1:33.25    1:43.54  
 
Event 8  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca B        52 Garden State Mas-07  2:48.00    2:50.32  
    1:22.73 1:27.59                                                
 
Event 8  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Barbara A       56 UC07-07              2:44.00    2:42.62  
    1:16.32 1:26.30                                                
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron              34 Peddie Aquatic A-07  2:20.46    2:22.33  
    1:10.10 1:12.23                                                
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           45 Garden State Mas-07  2:19.18    2:24.36  
    1:08.89 1:15.47                                                
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volker, Jens              50 Garden State Mas-07  2:50.00    2:40.52  
    1:20.85 1:19.67                                                
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kip E             59 Peddie Aquatic A-07  2:30.00    2:24.39  
    1:11.64 1:12.75                                                
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          63 Garden State Mas-07  3:03.01    3:04.63  
    1:26.98 1:37.65                                                
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard J        68 Garden State Mas-07  3:15.00    3:15.89  
    1:36.37 1:39.52                                                
 
Event 8  Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul               85 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07       NT    4:11.83  
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenlank, Julie A       35 Garden State Mas-07  3:15.48    3:07.64  
    1:31.52 1:36.12                                                
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      45 Garden State Mas-07  2:45.49    2:48.79  
    1:20.98 1:27.81                                                
 
Event 9  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                72 Asphalt Green Ma-06  4:01.50    4:09.49  
    2:04.51 2:04.98                                                
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose J             49 Garden State Mas-07  2:45.00    2:45.61  
    1:22.31 1:23.30                                                
 
Event 9  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Bill              52 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07  2:35.00    2:36.55  
 
Event 9  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockard, Greg L           60 UC07-07              3:05.00    3:03.31  
    1:26.43 1:36.88                                                
 
Event 9  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       79 Colonials 1776-08    5:15.00    5:01.69  
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaChapelle, Tracy N       45 New England Mast-02  3:30.00    3:30.07  
  2 Tokos- Marcolina, Eve E   47 Colonials 1776-08    3:40.00    3:32.78  
    1:42.01 1:50.77                                                
 
Event 10  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyndon, Meredith          59 Raritan Bay Area-07  4:48.00    4:36.21  
    2:14.22 2:21.99                                                
 
Event 10  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Holbrook, Nikki J         62 UC05-05              3:30.00         NS  
 
Event 10  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          81 Garden State Mas-07  5:40.00    5:40.80  
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugianesi, Randy M        47 Garden State Mas-07  3:05.01    3:10.71  
    1:33.03 1:37.68                                                
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            53 Excel Swimming-07    3:30.00    3:28.73  
    1:42.03 1:46.70                                                
 
Event 11  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              60 UC08-08              4:45.00    4:23.29  
    2:08.09 2:15.20                                                
 
Event 11  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vellucci, Marie H         66 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07  4:45.00         NS  
 
Event 11  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           74 Adirondack Maste-03  4:27.00    4:28.90  
    2:08.84 2:20.06                                                
 
Event 12  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenlank, Julie A       35 Garden State Mas-07  1:30.07    1:25.75  
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      45 Garden State Mas-07  1:16.99    1:18.56  
 
Event 12  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                72 Asphalt Green Ma-06  1:59.50    1:52.88  
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           45 Garden State Mas-07       NT    1:20.64  
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Ken                60 Garden State Mas-07  1:21.00    1:23.36  
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wallace, Richard J        68 Garden State Mas-07    36.00         NS  
 
Event 13  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Eileen          24 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07    26.00      30.89  
 
Event 13  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenman, Nomi            28 UC07-07                29.90      29.34  
 
Event 13  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Gloria J       50 UC07-07                34.00      34.80  
 
Event 13  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Barbara A       56 UC07-07                35.00      34.64  
  2 Tokayer, Susan            55 Westchester Mast-06    31.90      34.77  
  3 Lyndon, Meredith          59 Raritan Bay Area-07    46.00      42.00  
 
Event 13  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      74 Garden State Mas-07    51.00      56.49  
 
Event 13  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Jude McCanne L   23 Garden State Mas-07    29.00      27.01  
 
Event 13  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Bryan         31 UC06-06                29.00      28.29  
 
Event 13  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Fiene, Jonathan P         37 UC08-08                25.53         NS  
 
Event 13  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose J             49 Garden State Mas-07    30.00      28.67  
  2 Ruberto, Joe D            45 Garden State Mas-07    28.47      29.69  
  3 Reynolds, Sean            46 Central Bucks Fa-08    30.20      29.82  
  4 Bugianesi, Randy M        47 Garden State Mas-07    35.01      32.00  
 
Event 13  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volker, Jens              50 Garden State Mas-07    40.00      38.82  
 
Event 13  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guttilla, John            59 UC06-06                40.00      32.97  
  2 Daniel, Charles T         57 Garden State Mas-07    37.00      37.43  
 
Event 13  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          63 Garden State Mas-07    33.01      33.44  
 
Event 13  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferriter, James A         66 UC07-07                32.33      31.92  
  2 Cynamon, Sam              65 Garden State Mas-07    36.00      35.48  
  3 Stein, Joel E             65 Garden State Mas-07    55.00      51.31  
 
Event 13  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               71 Garden State Mas-07    59.00      31.01  
 
Event 13  Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemecker, Ralph C         82 Garden State Mas-07    59.00      59.32  
 
Event 13  Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas P         85 Garden State Mas-07    39.54      40.16  
 
Event 14  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tokos- Marcolina, Eve E   47 Colonials 1776-08      45.00      43.37  
  2 LaChapelle, Tracy N       45 New England Mast-02    50.00      43.50  
 
Event 14  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca B        52 Garden State Mas-07    45.00      45.93  
  2 Bell, Patti A             53 Garden State Mas-07  1:15.00    1:17.66  
 
Event 14  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      74 Garden State Mas-07    55.00    1:01.15  
 
Event 14  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Jude McCanne L   23 Garden State Mas-07    38.00      37.26  
 
Event 14  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schrider, Dan R           30 UC07-07                31.00      31.51  
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           45 Garden State Mas-07    38.89      37.50  
  2 Haftkowycz, Mark          48 UC07-07                38.00      38.68  
 
Event 14  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            53 Excel Swimming-07      41.00      40.12  
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxley, Gregory L          57 Colonials 1776-08      35.00      33.70  
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cynamon, Sam              65 Garden State Mas-07    51.00      52.53  
 
Event 14  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               71 Garden State Mas-07    38.73      40.79  
 
Event 15  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Mingi                31 Hoboken Masters-07   1:23.94    1:31.84  
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      45 Garden State Mas-07  1:22.00    1:22.07  
 
Event 15  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tokayer, Susan            55 Westchester Mast-06  1:24.90    1:28.59  
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        49 Colonials 1776-08    1:07.00    1:05.59  
 
Event 15  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Bill              52 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-07  1:10.00    1:07.13  
 
Event 15  Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       79 Colonials 1776-08    3:00.00    3:00.01  
 
Event 16  Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-07  'A'                           NT    5:21.96  
     1) Jotz, Jeffrey J M45             2)                                
     3) Cynamon, Sam M65                4) Faria, Jose J M49              
     1:34.12  3:47.84                                                      
  2 Asphalt Green Masters-06  'A'                          NT    9:21.40  
     1) Katz, Jane W72                  2)                                
     2:38.73  2:04.80  2:41.55  1:56.32